DK Species Ranking

Rene Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Rene Christensens ticks

This is Rene Christensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1995-04-23 Vind Hede (Herning)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1980-01-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1983-06-11 Magisterkogen (Tønder)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1980-12-06 Nordskoven (Frederikssund)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1982-04-21 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1997-01-11 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1977-04-08 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1981-05-10 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1975-11-08 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1985-05-15 Ertholmene (Christiansø)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1984-01-08 Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1995-04-24 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1983-04-27 Stormosen (Egedal)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-03-26 Roden Fed (Guldborgsund)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1976-01-18 Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1977-10-15 Bøndernes Hegn (Furesø)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1975-11-22 Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1998-05-11 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1976-06-12 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2014-07-04 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1985-01-08 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1977-09-24 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-05-30 Hindemade (Haderslev)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1976-04-18 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1983-08-06 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1977-09-24 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-05-14 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1975-10-10 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1975-11-09 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1975-11-23 Farum Sø (Furesø)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1981-01-25 Valbyparken (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1975-11-08 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-02 Nielstrup Sø, Sydsjælland (Faxe)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-12 Guldborgsund, nord, del 1 (Guldborgsund)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1975-10-10 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1982-12-12 Farum Sø (Furesø)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1986-02-16 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1976-06-12 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1983-05-13 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1980-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-01-02 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1975-10-10 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1975-10-25 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1975-11-22 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1975-11-08 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1978-05-26 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-07-13 Maribo Søndersø (Lolland)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1985-05-15 Ertholmene (Christiansø)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1976-05-08 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1976-05-09 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1976-03-20 Nørreskoven i Furesø (Furesø)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1976-04-04 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1981-05-09 Ny Borre (Vordingborg)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-01 Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1981-04-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1976-05-16 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2002-06-10 Bøtø Nor midt (markerne) (Guldborgsund)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-14 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1981-05-10 Ulvshale Sommerhusområde (Vordingborg)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1976-04-01 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1975-12-20 Farum Sø (Furesø)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Råby Sandlodder (Vordingborg)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1976-04-11 Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1975-12-22 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1976-04-01 Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1975-10-25 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1982-08-10 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1982-05-04 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1983-05-13 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1976-06-12 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-11 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1976-06-12 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1976-03-13 Ballerup Kommune (Ballerup)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1976-09-26 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2019-07-09 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1982-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1976-06-12 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1976-05-22 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1982-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1995-05-12 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1977-06-30 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1977-06-30 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1982-05-09 Næbbet og Strømmene ved Enø (Næstved)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1976-08-05 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1982-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1983-07-31 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1981-05-09 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1984-08-08 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1977-07-31 Levka (Bornholm)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1984-07-20 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1983-08-06 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1976-06-12 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-10-18 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1982-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-30 Sdr. Farup Forland (Esbjerg)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-10-02 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-06 Sneum Sluse (Esbjerg)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1976-03-13 Nørreskoven i Furesø (Furesø)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1982-10-30 Svanesøen og Harrestrup Ådal (Ballerup)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-10-13 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1976-10-02 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-29 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-23 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2000-11-07 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1976-05-01 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1976-04-04 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1976-05-02 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-08 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1976-04-10 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1976-06-01 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1976-08-14 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Del VI Sydmøllevej øst, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1976-01-17 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1978-05-04 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1996-05-12 Rømø Nørreland - ej land (Tønder)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-09 Botanisk Have i København (København)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1980-01-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1975-11-23 Farum Sø (Furesø)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1996-10-20 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1983-05-14 Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1979-04-10 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1999-11-16 Hesnæs (Guldborgsund)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2001-10-16 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1980-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1995-05-30 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1984-09-19 Kollekolle (Furesø)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1981-05-09 Møn kommune (Vordingborg)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1976-06-12 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1976-05-01 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1976-06-12 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2010-05-09 Nakskov Indrefjord (Lolland)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-15 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1977-06-21 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-10-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1983-10-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1983-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1983-02-08 Hundige Strand (Greve)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1983-10-27 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1984-01-30 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1983-11-23 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1983-11-23 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1983-05-15 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1984-10-12 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1996-10-20 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1997-09-14 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1983-10-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1984-10-12 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-05-13 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1983-06-11 Rudbøl Sø (Tønder)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1983-05-15 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1980-01-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-08-31 Herslev, Lejre (Lejre)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1998-07-25 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1980-04-12 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-06 Skelby nord f. Næstved (Næstved)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-24 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2008-05-06 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1975-10-25 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-07 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-09-06 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-06-04 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1976-04-20 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2016-07-22 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1976-05-17 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2015-08-29 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-03 Søholt Gods (Lolland)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-12 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1983-05-13 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2005-01-14 Maribo Søndersø (Lolland)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1976-01-17 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1975-11-09 Sækken (Furesø)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1976-05-15 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1976-11-13 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2002-11-28 Stevns kommune (Stevns)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1982-09-06 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1981-04-05 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1982-05-20 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1979-10-27 Kollekolle (Furesø)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1976-11-13 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1975-11-08 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1984-07-15 Ballerup Kommune (Ballerup)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1995-01-15 Enderupskov (Haderslev)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1975-12-28 Nørreskoven i Furesø (Furesø)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-10-11 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal Skov (Storskov) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1983-02-12 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1980-01-13 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1983-05-13 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1997-05-12 Københoved (Vejen)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Gedesbyskov (Guldborgsund)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1975-11-09 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2010-08-25 Bødkermosen (Vordingborg)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1981-05-09 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1980-04-20 Bøgeholm Sø (Helsingør)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1976-02-01 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1976-01-24 Nørreskoven i Furesø (Furesø)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1988-07-12 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1975-11-09 Sækken (Furesø)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1981-05-10 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1977-10-17 Bøndernes Hegn (Furesø)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1979-08-05 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-12-07 Islands Brygge (København)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1976-12-30 Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1977-05-14 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1975-11-09 Sækken (Furesø)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1983-05-13 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1980-03-17 Mølleåen. Bastrup - Farum Sø (Furesø)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1977-10-08 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1977-10-21 Ryget - Sækken - Præsteskov (Furesø)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1977-10-15 Bøndernes Hegn (Furesø)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1978-05-12 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1977-04-05 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1976-01-31 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1982-03-14 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1980-01-13 Sydhavnen og Kalveboderne (København)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1980-04-20 Bøgeholm Sø (Helsingør)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1983-05-13 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1976-01-25 Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1996-06-16 Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1978-01-02 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1980-01-13 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1982-05-07 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1992-01-11 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1979-09-29 Kollekolle (Furesø)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1976-01-10 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1983-05-12 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1995-02-05 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1976-05-08 Farum Sø (Furesø)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1976-05-01 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1976-04-24 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-04-26 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1975-11-23 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1976-05-15 Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-26 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2019-09-27 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-15 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-26 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1976-05-05 Møllemose (Ballerup)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1976-04-10 Nørreskoven i Furesø (Furesø)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2002-06-09 Klinteskoven EF-lok. 90 (Vordingborg)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1979-06-27 Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1978-06-10 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-10 Frisenfelt og Kanalerne (Guldborgsund)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1976-05-14 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1978-05-25 Oremosen (Egedal)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1976-05-27 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1977-06-02 Veksø Mose (Egedal)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1985-06-20 Ellemosen - Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1995-05-02 Skjern Å og Enge og Munding (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1976-04-20 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1976-05-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1988-05-21 Ertholmene (Christiansø)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1976-05-08 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1976-05-16 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1997-05-22 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1994-04-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1977-10-19 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1976-01-17 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1978-01-28 Nørreskoven i Furesø (Furesø)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1975-12-20 Præsteskov (Furesø) (Furesø)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1991-03-17 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-12 Tangmoseskoven (Køge)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1976-02-28 Måløv (Ballerup)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1981-05-09 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1980-01-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-15 Frederiksværk by (Halsnæs)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1976-04-18 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1976-10-27 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1978-03-27 Værløse Kommune (Furesø)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1981-04-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1978-05-14 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1976-03-06 Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1985-05-15 Ertholmene (Christiansø)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1976-05-09 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2008-05-01 Gedser Agerland (Guldborgsund)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-12 Allerød Sø området (Allerød)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1976-05-08 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-20 Kroghage ved Gedser (Guldborgsund)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1982-05-15 Borre Mose, Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1983-05-14 Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1976-05-09 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1976-05-04 Råmosen (Ballerup)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1988-10-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Birkemose (Sydfalster) (Guldborgsund)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1976-05-27 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-03 Skansehage (Odsherred)
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1975-12-22 Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1982-05-15 Borre Mose, Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1980-01-13 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1980-04-20 Bøgeholm Sø (Helsingør)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1976-08-05 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1976-04-01 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1975-11-25 Ballerup Kommune (Ballerup)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1993-08-26 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1980-04-20 Bøgeholm Sø (Helsingør)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1981-04-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1982-09-02 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1998-03-08 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1980-11-16 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1976-04-14 Nørreskoven i Furesø (Furesø)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1976-12-25 Nørreskoven i Furesø (Furesø)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1978-12-25 Tofte (Bornholm)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1975-12-30 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1984-07-01 Hammershus (Bornholm)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1979-11-11 Ledøje-Smørum Kommune (Egedal)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1980-11-16 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1976-04-30 Måløvkilen, sydlige de (Ballerup)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2016-11-29 Saksfjed Inddæmning (Lolland)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1995-04-18 Dover (Vejen) (Vejen)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1991-02-13 Bispebjerg (København)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1981-12-20 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1977-10-20 Møllemose (Ballerup)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-02-07 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1975-11-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2000-06-06 Nykøbing F. by - Centrum & Nørrebro (Guldborgsund)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1977-02-26 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1981-04-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1980-01-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1981-05-09 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1976-03-06 Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1982-05-21 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1985-05-15 Ertholmene (Christiansø)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2017-05-06 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-03 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1976-04-01 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer