DK Species Ranking

Louise B. Grønqvist


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Louise B. Grønqvists ticks

This is Louise B. Grønqvists Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2003-07-11 Skjern enge
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2005-06-18 Sønder jylland
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2003-09-26 Dovns klint, Langeland
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-02-17 Ballum enge.
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2003-11-05 Nyord, Møn
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2003-11-05 Nyord, Møn
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-02-14 Værneengene
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2004-10-13 Græsholm, Ertholmene (B)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2004-10-13 Græsholm, Ertholmene (B)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-03-30 Selsø
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2005-01-16 Jordbjerge, Nakskov (LF)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2002-11-24 Vejlen, Tåsinge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-04-06 Jedsted enge. Ribe.
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2003-09-26 Tryggelev nor, Langeland
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2002-07-07 Tryggelev nor, Langeland
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2002-06-16 Vejlen, Tåsinge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2002-09-22 Vejlen, Tåsinge
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2004-04-10 Neksø sydstrand, Bornholm.
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2003-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2002-06-16 Vejlen, Tåsinge
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg sø, Hillerød (S)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2005-05-16 Hejrede sø, Maribo.
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2002-06-16 Vejlen, Tåsinge
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-10-09 Hejresøen, Vestamager
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-02-17 Skjern enge, lønborggård.
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2003-11-12 Klydesøen, Vestamager
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-12 Roskilde
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2002-07-07 Dovns Klint, Langeland
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-05-09 Bullbjerg
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2004-05-08 Grenen (lok 5064155)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2004-02-15 Knudshoved havn
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2004-02-12 Knudshovede havn, (F)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2002-07-08 Nørresø, Fyn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2004-01-14 Klydesøen, Vestamager
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2003-11-12 Kalvebodløbet, Vestamager
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2002-07-06 Nørreskoven, Tåsinge
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-03-27 Bøjden nor (F)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2002-07-11 Rømø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2003-06-12 Bornholms vestkyst
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als.
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2002-06-13 Vejlen, Tåsinge
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2002-01-01 (Tamdue)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2003-07-08 Nørreskoven, Tåsinge
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2005-06-18 Frøslev plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2003-06-12 Hasle lystskov, Bornholm
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-06-17 Svinemosen, Bornholm
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2004-06-13 Søborg mose, Græsted (S)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-31 Gulstav mose, Langeland
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2009-07-04
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2002-07-07 Vejlen, Tåsinge
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2003-06-17 Bastemose, Bornholm
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2002-09-22 Vejlen, Tåsinge
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2005-08-20 Hanvejlen, Vejlerne (Dofball 05)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2003-07-09 Sundet, Fåborg
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-29 Skivholme
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2002-06-13 Vejlen, Tåsinge
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2006-05-06 Lidsø. Lolland
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2002-07-08 Bøjden nor, Fyn
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2002-09-22 Vejlen, Tåsinge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2004-05-23 Nexø sydstrand (B)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2002-07-07 Tryggelev nor, Langeland
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2004-04-28 Stubben
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2005-06-17 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-06-09 Nyord (M)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2002-07-12 Rømødæmningen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2002-09-22 Vejlen, Tåsinge
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2004-08-12 Harboøre tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2004-05-26 Nyord, Møn
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2004-05-03 Kongelundsstranden
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2004-08-12 Geddal enge
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2002-06-13 Vejlen, Tåsinge
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2005-07-24 Salthammer odde (B)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2003-07-12 Bøjden nor, Fyn
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2005-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2003-09-27 Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2002-07-12 Rømø
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2004-09-25 Roshage, Hanstholm
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-09 Grenen, Skagen.
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2003-09-13 Hejresøen, Vestamager
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-09-01 kammerslusen
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-08-23 Klydesøen (S)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2005-03-05 Kongelunden del 5 (S)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2004-04-06 Hammerknuden (B)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2003-09-13 Klydesøen, Vestamager
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2005-08-23 Klydesøen (S)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2002-06-13 Vejlen, Tåsinge
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2003-07-10 Værneengene
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2002-06-13 Vejlen, Tåsinge
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2003-07-12 Bøjden nor, Fyn
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2002-06-16 Vejlen, Tåsinge
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2002-07-07 Tryggelev nor, Langeland
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2002-07-07 Tryggelev nor, Langeland
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-02 Sneum engsø, Ribe.
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2004-03-03 Gilleleje havn (S)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2003-09-27 Blåvandshuk
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2003-07-09 Arreskov sø, Fyn
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg havn.
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør færgehavn (S)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2004-05-12 Holmesø, Brøndby
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2002-09-22 Vejlen, Tåsinge
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum (skodsborgvej)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2002-07-07 Klise nor, Langeland
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2004-05-08 Grenen (lok 5064155)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2005-02-16 Blåvandshuk, hukket.
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2002-06-14 Baghaven, Tåsinge
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2004-10-15 Østersøen Chrø-Gudhjem
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2004-04-25 Vestamager
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2003-06-14 Hammerknuden, (B)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2005-06-17 Skallingen
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-08-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2003-07-10 Bøvlinge fjord
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2003-07-05 Tryggelev nor, Langeland
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2002-07-07 Klise nor, Langeland
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2003-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2006-05-17 Klydesøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2004-05-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2005-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2004-09-26 Blåvands huk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2004-04-10 Hammerodde (B)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2004-02-15 Knudshoved havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2003-06-16 Ertholmene
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2003-06-16 Ertholmene
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2004-05-08 Skagen havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2004-04-09 Hammeren (B)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2004-04-10 Hammeren
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2004-05-09 Grenen (lok 5064155)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-05-08 Grenen (lok 5064155)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-24 Blåvands huk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2004-09-26 Blåvands huk
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-11-12 Tinkerup, NSj
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2004-04-24 Holløse Bredning (S)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2002-09-22 Tåsinge
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2004-05-07 Grenen, Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-04-18 Esbjerg havn.
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-28 Tobberup, Hobro
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2003-07-10 Værneengene
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2003-07-05 Gulstav mose, Langeland
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-08 Skjern enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2003-07-10 Værneengene
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2004-08-14 Tryggelev nor (F)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2003-09-13 Klydesøen, Vestamager
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2003-07-08 Nørreskoven, Tåsinge
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2004-08-11 Smidie (NJ)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2004-08-11 Høstemark skov (NJ)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2002-11-24 Vejlen, Tåsinge
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2004-02-14 Værneengene
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2002-04-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2003-09-26 Tryggelev nor, Langeland
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-09-12 Koklapperne, Vestamager.
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2002-07-12 Rømø
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2003-09-26 Dovns klint, Langeland
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-04-06 Allinge (B)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2003-07-12 Arreskov sø, Fyn
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2003-11-05 Nyord, Møn
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-11-23 Jedsted enge, Ribe
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2005-07-24 (B)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2006-08-13 Kongerslev kalkværk.
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2003-09-26 Baghaven, Tåsinge
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-23 Hjartemål
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-02-11 fr.dal storskov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-06-16 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2007-03-31 Pedersker plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2004-02-04 Frøstjernevej
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-10-22 Stubben, København
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2009-04-16 Værløse
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2004-11-20 Rådvad (S)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2007-06-03 grenen
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-04-12 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2003-07-08 Nørreskoven, Tåsinge
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2004-04-07 Slotslyngen (B)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2005-04-07 Svanninge bakker (F)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2002-07-06 Monnet, Tåsinge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2003-09-17 Klydesøen, Vestamager
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2003-06-17 Ølene, Bornholm
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-11-05 Nyord, Møn
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2002-07-07 Sædballe fredsmose, Langeland
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2003-06-17 Ølene, Bornholm
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2004-02-01 Svenskeholmen S, Vestamager
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2005-06-19 Nørreskoven, als
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2002-06-16 Baghaven, Tåsinge
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-09-27 Skagelsfaldsvejen, Åkirkeby.
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2003-06-13 Hammerknuden, (B)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2003-06-13 Nordbornholm
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2003-09-28 Blåvands Huk
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-07-12 Arreskov sø, Fyn
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2003-12-01 Eberts villaby, Amager
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2003-07-08 Nørreskoven, Tåsinge
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2004-05-08 Skagen klitplantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2003-07-09 Sundet, Fåborg
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2005-06-18 Frøslev plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2005-05-20 Tryggevælde ådal, Stolpehus, (S)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-07-06 Vejlen, Tåsinge
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2003-07-11 Skjern enge
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2005-06-15 hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-09-28 Blåvandshuk
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2002-06-16 Vejlen, Tåsinge
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2002-06-13 Vejlen, Tåsinge
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2002-06-13 Vejlen, Tåsinge
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2003-07-04 Thurø rev
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2003-06-12 Hasle lystskov, Bornholm
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-10-12 Christians Ø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2004-10-10 Christians ø (B)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2006-10-04 Christians Ø (Fr. Ø)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2002-07-08 Nørresø, (F)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-06-06 Christiansø
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2004-06-13 Søborg mose, Græsted (S)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2003-07-10 Nissum fjord
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-29 Vallø slotshave
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2002-06-13 Vejlen, Tåsinge
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2004-06-09 Gammel Køge gård og Køge å
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-07-07 Arreskov sø, (F)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-05-02 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-06-09 Gammel Køge gård og Køge å
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2005-05-16 Røgbølle sø, Maribo.
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2002-06-15 Baghaven, Tåsinge
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2003-06-16 Chr. Ø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2004-04-25 Ishøj Strandpark
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2002-07-06 Nørreskoven, Tåsinge
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2004-04-05 Rønne nordskov (B)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2002-07-06 Nørreskoven, Tåsinge
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2003-10-22 Stubben, Kbh
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2003-11-22 Jels voldsted
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2003-07-08 Nørreskoven, Tåsinge
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-01-18 Damhussøen, KBH
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2004-05-09 Grenen (lok 5064155)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, Kbh.
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2003-06-14 Hammerknuden, (B)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2003-11-05 Nyord, møn
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2003-06-14 Hammerknuden, (B)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2003-06-12 Hammerknuden, (B)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2004-05-20 Christians Ø (B)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2004-05-21 Frederiks Ø, Ertholmene (B)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2003-06-14 Hammerknuden, (B)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2005-06-18 Kær øvelses terræn, als
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2004-05-20 Salene bugt (B)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2004-05-20 Christians Ø (B)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2003-10-22 Stubben, Kbh
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2002-06-13 Baghaven, Tåsinge
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2003-09-13 Vestamager
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2005-05-06 Vandplasken, (NJ)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2003-09-28 Rosenvold, Juelsminde
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2004-01-21 Rådvad, Mølleåen. (S)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2002-06-16 Baghaven, Tåsinge
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2002-07-07 Sædballe, Langeland
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2003-07-08 Nørreskoven, Tåsinge
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2003-06-14 Hammerknuden, Bornholm
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2007-06-03 Grenen
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2003-07-10 Fuglsangsbro, Vind hede
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-09-26 Sdr. Vornæs, Tåsinge
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2005-06-15 Damsted klit, skagen
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2002-07-06 Monnet, Tåsinge
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2004-05-02 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2004-11-17 Køge sydstrand (S)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2004-02-12 Knudshoved havn (F)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2003-09-29 Vejlen, Tåsinge
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2004-04-07 Slotslyngen (B)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev mose
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2004-02-15 Brejninge skov, Tåsinge (F)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2004-05-21 Christians Ø (B)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2002-06-16 Baghaven, Tåsinge
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-11-21 Monnet, Tåsinge
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2003-06-12 Gines minde, (B)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2004-10-11 Christians ø (B)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2004-05-05 Frieslandsvej, Vestamager
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-29 Køge sydhavn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-11-20 Tisvilde hegn (S)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2003-06-05 Hammerknuden, (B)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2003-07-05 Sydlangeland
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2005-05-06 Poul Eeg camping, Skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2003-09-28 Rosenvold, Juelsminde
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2005-04-06 Jedsted enge. Ribe.
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-11-05 Nyord, Møn
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2003-07-11 Skjern enge
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2002-07-07 Klise nor, Langeland
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2004-05-22 Frederiks Ø, Ertholmene (B)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-03 Grenen
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2002-04-21 Vestamager
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer