DK Species Ranking

Mads Elley


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mads Elleys ticks

This is Mads Elleys Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1979-03-06 Borris hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-02-03 Søholt Lolland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2009-05-21 Sneum Digesø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-03-21 Letbæk Møllesø
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-05-25 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-02 Lyngby Fæstningskanal
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2009-06-10 Avnø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-25 Bygholmengen
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-11-06 Stege jordbassiner
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-14 Guldborgsund
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-08 Skjern enge
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1970-01-11 Skovshoved Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-10-17 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-23 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Melby
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2006-08-19 Maribo
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-09 Hammerknuden
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-30 Stevns Fyr
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø, Værløse
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-06 Birkepøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2002-07-10 Holmegårds mose
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-14 Sallerup ved Avnø
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-07-31 Borreby mose
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2006-05-06 Lidsø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-16 Søborg - Gilleleje
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-15 Borreby mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-28 Ølsemagle revle
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-18 Ballum enge
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-06-08 Nyord
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum sluse
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2008-07-16 Ølsemagle Revle
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-15 Skjern enge
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2006-07-17 Klydesøen
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2010-09-29 Firtalstrand
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-26 Tissing Vig, Mors
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-06 Ølsemagle revle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Vestamager
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrete Kog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-03 Bygholm vejle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-03-02 Esbjerg havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Tjæreborg
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-11-21 Aarhus havn
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2005-12-26 Stevns
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-03-09 Køge sydstrand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-07-09 Præstø Fed
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2007-05-19 Stege jordbassiner
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-19 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-10-17 Blåvand
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-07-31 Roshage
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2007-10-17 Blåvandshuk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1979-09-12 Ølsemagle revle
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-03-02 Esbjerg havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2012-10-21 Bøtø Nor
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Skelby
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Vestamager
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2008-05-05 Hegnede, Møn
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Albæk Fælled, Skjern Enge
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-06 Ørum sø
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2016-07-22 Gedser
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Tillitse, Lolland
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, nord for Skive
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2006-07-04 Skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-03 Søholt Lolland
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-05-29 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Ulvshale, Møn
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-06-02 Rejsby
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2006-08-22 Gjorslev, Stevns
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-06-09 Myrthuegård
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-12 Agger tange
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1995-12-03 Gribskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-01-23 Tisvilde hegn
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-05-25 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2011-10-20 Bornholm
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2005-11-26 Næstved
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2010-08-20 Gadeby, Bornholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2010-05-30 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-11 Ballum forland
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-21 Nyord
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-10 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-21 Lebøl, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-08 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-23 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2006-06-11 Frøslev Plantage
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2002-07-05 Sølsted mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-05-19 Møn
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-24 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-20 Ho Plantage
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-12 Tversted-søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-15 Gedser
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-24 Vallø Slotspark
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-17 Gedser
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-19 Rømø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-13 Lyngvig Fyr
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2019-10-20 Mandø
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-07 Blåvand
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-09-30 Køge
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-06-10 Rudbøl Kog
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2001-05-25 Vallensbæk
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-10-09 Gedser
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2009-04-20 Harager Hegn - Maglemosen
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2008-10-14 Blåvand
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-15 Tipmosen, Blåvand
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2010-11-01 Korshage
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-04 Thorsminde
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-21 Stevns
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-29 Strandby
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbækvig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-12 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2014-05-17 Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2006-10-19 Koldby - Ballum
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-25 Grenen
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-02 Grenen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-08 Gribskov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-20 Rødhus
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2006-05-07 Gilleleje
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-15 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-23 Mandø
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-23 Tarp enge
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer