DK Species Ranking

Anders Hammergart


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anders Hammergarts ticks

This is Anders Hammergarts Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1994-05-12 Tissø, S
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1993-08-06 Tissø, S
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1994-05-12 Tissø, S
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1994-10-08 Tranevejle, S
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-04-24 Ballum Forland, SJ
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1993-09-04 Tissø, S
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1993-09-04 Tissø, S
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1997-09-26 Margrethe Kog
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1980-03-01 Utterslev Mose, S
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2003-11-12 Røgbølle Sø, Lolland
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1994-05-01 Selsø, S
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1994-09-25 Hovvig, S
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1994-05-01 Selsø, S
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1998-03-24 Nyord, M
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2004-01-20 Eskilsø
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1993-10-30 Alsønderup Enge, S
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1993-10-30 Alsønderup Enge, S
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-07-16 Arup Vejle, NJ
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-16 Tissø, S
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2011-02-22 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1993-08-06 Tissø, S
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 Solbjerg Engsø, S
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1992-10-02 Gentofte Sø, S
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-08-15 Ølsemagle Revle, S
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1993-09-03 Hovvig, S
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2000-04-19 Holløse Bredning, S
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1992-08-23 Gentofte Sø, S
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-07-26 Alsønderup Enge, S
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-03 Skjern Enge, RK
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1994-03-28 Hovvig, S
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Torup Hul, Torup Klitplantage, NJ
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1999-05-02 Maderne, S
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2000-04-08 Dybsø, S
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1994-09-23 Sejerøbugten, S
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-13 Nørre Vorupør, NJ
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1994-04-03 Sejerø Bugt, S
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-14 Blåvand, RB
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1994-03-29 Sejerø Bugt, S
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand, RB
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1994-03-29 Sejerø Bugt, S
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1993-10-30 Møllekrogen, S
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1993-10-30 Alsønderup Enge, S
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1993-12-18 Alsønderup Enge, S
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1994-03-28 Hovvig, S
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-09-01 Damhussøen, S
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1997-04-25 Tisvilde Hegn, S
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerg Hoved, S
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1994-05-03 Gilbjerg Hoved, S
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Børstrup Hage, S
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager, S
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Heatherhill og Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als, SJ
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1993-05-15 Gundsømagle Sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1997-08-09 Højer Sluse, SJ
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække, Vejen, RB
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1995-04-25 Veddinge Bakker, S
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-20 Skagen, NJ
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1994-07-29 Borreby Mose, S
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2000-05-19 Højby ved Lejre, S
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-13 Gåsesøen, Ulvshale, M
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-14 Veddelen, Ulvshale, M
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1995-07-23 Ølsemagle Revle, S
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, M
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor, LF
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1994-04-16 Vestamager, S
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1994-06-19 Alsønderup Enge, S
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-06 Lejsø, Korsør, S
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1993-08-04 Tranevejle, S
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-04-24 Viskum, NJ
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1993-05-21 Selsø, S
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1980-04-01 Veddinge, S
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø, S
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-07-16 Bygholm Vejle, NJ
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1993-08-04 Tranevejle, S
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø Fed, S
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-10 Grønningen, Fanø, RB
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1993-08-06 Hovvig, S
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1993-05-02 Sanddobberne, S
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1995-07-23 Ølsemagle Revle, S
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Havsand, Rømø, SJ
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Margrethe Kog, SJ
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1999-05-09 Skjern Enge, RK
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1993-08-13 Alleshave, S
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1993-05-02 Sanddobberne, S
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1993-09-03 Skansehage, Rørvig, S
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1993-08-04 Tranevejle, S
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1996-08-24 Hovvig, S
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange, NJ
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1993-08-04 Tranevejle, S
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1994-05-23 Solbjerg Engsø, S
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen, RB
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1993-08-12 Skansehage, Rørvig, S
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1993-08-04 Tranevejle, S
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1995-12-23 Refshaleøen, S
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen, Skagen, NJ
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1993-08-10 Tissø, S
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand, SJ
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle, S
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2000-07-29 Løkkeby Enge, F
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland, RB
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø, SJ
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1995-01-21 Kongelunden, S
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1995-10-14 Kofoeds Enge, S
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2004-08-21 Vaserne, Birkerød, S
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1993-08-06 Hovvig, S
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-07-31 Kofoeds Enge, S
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Værnengene, RK
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1994-08-14 Hovvig, S
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-09-26 Margrethe Kog, SJ
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1993-08-04 Tranevejle, S
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle, S
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1993-08-06 Hovvig, S
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Bygholm Vejle, NJ
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-14 Hovvig, S
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1993-08-04 Tranevejle, S
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-02 Bygholm Vejle, NJ
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1995-08-05 Bulbjerg, NJ
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, LF
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2000-09-09 Ørhage, NJ
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-02 Hirtshals, Øststranden, NJ
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1993-07-28 Hovvig, S
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-13 Skagen Havn, NJ
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård Grusgrav, Tjæreborg, RB
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn, S
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-03-13 Ishøj Strand, S
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Margrethe Kog, SJ
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1994-03-28 Hovvig, S
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø, ÅH
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1999-03-06 Esbjerg Havn, RB
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2000-02-13 Skagen Havn, NJ
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2001-11-03 Køge Sydstrand, S
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2001-11-03 Køge Sydstrand, S
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1994-03-29 Veddinge Strand, S
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1998-05-21 Ny Frederikskog, SJ
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1999-08-14 Klydesøen, S
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1993-08-12 Skansehage, Rørvig, S
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1993-08-10 Tissø, S
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-04 Langli, RB
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1993-05-06 Møllekrogen, S
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1994-04-24 Skælskør Nor, S
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelundsengene, S
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Solbjerg Engsø, S
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1994-04-24 Borreby Mose, S
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2000-09-04 Ørhage, NJ
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1999-11-06 Præstø Fed, S
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1995-08-05 Bulbjerg, NJ
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2000-09-05 Ørhage, NJ
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1996-11-10 Øresund, S
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1999-06-06 Ølsemagle Revle, S
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1998-01-23 Nødebohuse, S
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1994-04-03 Ordrup Næs, S
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2001-10-28 Udsholt Strand, S
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1999-09-26 Blåvand, RB
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1994-04-03 Sejerø Bugt, S
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Skagen Sønderstrand
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2000-11-06 Præstø Fed, S
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2000-05-01 Nordstranden, Skagen, NJ
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-09-28 Børstrup Hage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1999-07-02 Bulbjerg, NJ
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2004-09-28 Rågeleje, S
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2000-11-06 Præstø Fed, S
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2002-09-01 Roshage, NJ
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-08-03 Grenen, Skagen, NJ
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2000-05-06 Nordstranden, Skagen, NJ
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1981-04-10 Lyngby, S
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1998-10-18 Gilbjerg Hoved, S
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-11-02 Esbjerg Havn, RB
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1994-03-27 Alsønderup Enge, S
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene, RK
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1997-04-19 Lakolk, Rømø, SJ
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1995-04-16 Søndersø, Værløse, S
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Bygholm Vejle, NJ
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-17 Hov, Lønnerup Fjord, NJ
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene, RK
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Haurvig, Hvide Sande, RK
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1994-01-31 Alsønderup Enge, S
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen, S
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1997-12-28 Tamosen, S
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1999-07-03 Vejlerne, NJ
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Sårup grusgrav, Ræhr, NJ
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1993-08-03 Tissø, S
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke Mose, Møn
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1993-08-15 Hovvig, S
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-22 Bøtø Nor, LF
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 Bjerregaard Strand, RK
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2000-05-14 Flagbakken, Skagen, NJ
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-03 Det Grå Fyr, Skagen, NJ
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-07 Povlsker, B
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor, LF
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1994-10-21 Hovvig, S
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1993-05-06 Bøllemosen, Freerslev Hegn, S
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1994-05-03 Gilbjerg Hoved, S
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-24 Rejsby Enge, RB
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1995-07-31 Lakolk, Rømø, SJ
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1994-04-02 Hovvig, S
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1996-08-05 Stigsnæs, S
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1994-11-11 Lykkesholm, Arresø, S
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1993-10-30 Alsønderup Enge, S
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge, RB
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1999-04-23 Gl. Frederikskog, SJ
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø, RB
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-16 Dalmose, S
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1999-03-05 Brogård Plantage, RK
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1994-05-23 Solbjerg Engsø
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1995-12-16 Mårum, Grib Skov, S
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Fortunens Indelukke, S
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1999-04-25 Arnum, RK
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1999-10-26 Nakkehoved Fyr, S
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1993-12-18 Nejede Vesterskov, S
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1997-05-28 Porsemosen, S
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1999-10-10 Spodsbjerg, S
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2010-08-20 Ølenevej, Gadeby, Bornholm, B
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1994-08-02 Hald Sø, Viborg, NJ
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-06-13 Ulstrup, Røsnæs, S
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2000-05-06 Flagbakken, Skagen, NJ
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Reservatet, Skagen, NJ
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-20 Lunden, Gram Slotspark, SJ
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1998-03-28 Hellebæk, S
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1994-03-27 Alsønderup Enge, S
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1993-12-27 Alsønderup Enge, S
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1999-05-11 Hindemade, SJ
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1993-04-05 Alsønderup Enge, S
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2000-05-13 Flagbakken, Skagen, NJ
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1993-10-30 Alsønderup Enge, S
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1994-09-10 Korevlerne, S
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-20 Værnengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1998-02-21 Klydesøen, Amager, S
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1994-08-04 Værnengene, RK
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-18 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1994-05-28 Ordrup Næs, S
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed Strand, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen, RB
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemosen, Ballerup, S
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1993-12-27 Møllekrogen, S
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand, RB
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Bydiget, Mandø, SJ
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2000-05-19 Fællesskoven, Stevns, S
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1996-10-20 Præstø Fed, S
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1994-04-02 Hovvig, S
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1993-08-06 Sanddobberne, S
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1995-01-26 Nybrovej, Gentofte, S
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1993-12-27 Alsønderup Enge, S
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1995-08-05 Hals, NJ
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1994-11-05 Hovvig, S
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1995-08-14 Hindemade, SJ
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1996-06-10 Porsemosen, S
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1994-07-29 Borreby Mose, S
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1995-10-01 Utterslev Mose, S
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1994-03-27 Alsønderup Enge, S
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1996-07-31 Nordsømuseet, NJ
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1995-10-06 Margrethe Kog, SJ
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-05-18 Vestamager, S
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø, S
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1994-05-11 Veddinge Bakker, S
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1994-04-24 Borreby Mose, S
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1994-05-06 Solbjerg Engsø, S
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2006-05-26 Hejresøen, Vestamager, S
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1994-03-27 Alsønderup Enge, S
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1996-05-12 Nejede Vesterskov, S
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvand, RB
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1999-10-24 Nakkehoved Fyr, S
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1999-10-19 Blåvand, RB
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2004-10-01 Knudshoved Gl. Færgehavn, F
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø, B
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2003-10-26 Bødkermosen, M
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1994-05-08 Vestamager, S
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1994-04-08 Alsønderup Enge, S
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Tane Sø, RB
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1999-06-02 Klinteskoven, M
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1996-05-19 Søndersø, Værløse, S
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-09-03 Flyndersø, Korshage, Rørvig, S
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1994-05-15 Hovvig, S
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-11 Frisenfelt, Gedser, LF
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1994-05-07 Lykkesholm, Arresø, S
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1996-05-22 Søndersø, Værløse, S
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Bydiget, Mandø
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Fuglestation
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1997-06-09 Kyndby Vig, S
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1994-05-07 Lykkesholm, Arresø, S
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1997-05-28 Porsemosen, S
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1997-05-28 Gundsømagle Sø, S
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-08-01 Skagen, NJ
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1996-05-13 Grønjordsøen, S
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1995-07-16 Solbjerg Engsø, S
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2000-05-22 Tryggevælde Ådal, S
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1994-05-11 Veddinge Bakker, S
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1994-05-07 Arresø, S
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen Fyrvej, Skagen, NJ
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2004-05-06 Kongelundsfortet, S
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-28 Blåvand, RB
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-06-05 Hesede Skov, S
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1994-03-28 Hovvig, S
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1994-04-08 Alsønderup Enge, S
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1994-03-28 Hovvig, S
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1994-03-28 Hovvig, S
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1998-03-29 Hellebæk, S
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2001-09-09 Ishøj Strand, S
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1980-04-01 Utterslev Mose, S
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Tane Sø, RB
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Torsbjergvej 3 , Skaarup , Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1997-04-20 Kongsmark, Rømø, SJ
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, København, S
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1994-10-15 Veddinge Bakker, S
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1994-11-05 Hovvig, S
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1994-04-22 Alsønderup Enge, S
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1994-08-04 Værnengene, RK
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1994-09-04 Alsønderup Enge, S
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1999-05-11 Møllehus, SJ
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1994-05-07 Arresø, S
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-15 Vallensbæk, S
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød Sø
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1995-04-28 Rø Plantage, B
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-05 Molslaboratoriet, ÅH
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2000-05-19 Vinterbølleskov, S
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1994-08-21 Køge Havn, S
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1996-08-03 Hovvig, S
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft, Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1995-06-03 Tranevejle, S
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1995-10-14 Kofoeds Enge, S
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-05 Husby Strand, F
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-11-01 Birkemose, Gedser
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1994-05-08 Vestamager, S
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-22 Nordenhuse, F
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde Havn, RK
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland, LF
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig, S
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1994-10-27 Solbjerg Engsø, S
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2009-04-12 Spodsbjerg, Hundested, S
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, Kbh. Nordhavn
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1994-05-08 Vestamager, S
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1994-04-24 Borreby Mose, S
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-08 Keldsnor, Langeland, F
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1994-08-02 Hald Sø, Viborg, NJ
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1994-04-22 Alsønderup Enge, S
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2001-10-20 Blåvands Huk, RB
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-25 Nordstranden, Skagen
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1999-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved, S
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1994-04-22 Solbjerg Engsø, S
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1996-05-03 Ordrup Næs, S
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-09-26 Nyeng, Blåvand, RB
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1998-09-20 Majbølle Nor, LF
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2000-02-19 Skovshoved Havn, S
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1994-08-07 Besser Rev, ÅH
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1994-11-27 Solbjerg Engsø, S
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1994-11-11 Alsønderup Enge, S
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Grønnemose Allé, Utterslev Mose
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1994-01-31 Alsønderup Enge, S
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Thyborøn Havn, NJ
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1997-05-31 Jydelejet, M
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1993-12-18 Alsønderup Enge, S
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1994-04-08 Alsønderup Enge, S
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1994-10-28 Alsønderup Enge, S
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1995-04-26 Bastemosen, B
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2000-02-13 Buttervej, Skagen, NJ
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1995-02-25 Tisvilde Hegn, S
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1994-10-21 Hovvig, S
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1999-10-20 Blåvand, RB
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1994-05-08 Vestamager, S
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1999-05-07 Næstved Gl. Kirkegård, S
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1994-10-21 Hovvig, S
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1998-09-19 Sydvestpynten, S
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1995-11-05 Klydesøen, S
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1995-06-03 Tissø, S
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1980-05-01 Veddinge Bakker, S
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser Fuglestation, LF
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen, NJ
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1994-08-20 Solbjerg Engsø, S
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-21 Bydiget, Mandø, SJ
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Jens Væversvej 48 og 50, Skagen
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjergvej 15, Nr. Snede, RK
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1994-03-31 Hovvig, S
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Mølleparken, Skørping, NJ
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer