DK Species Ranking

Christian Christophersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Christian Christophersens ticks

This is Christian Christophersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-12-02 Stevns
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2019-09-03 Kornerup
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2021-05-07 Koklapperne
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-12-02 Nyord
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2019-10-15 Sprogø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-07-06 Årslev engsø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2019-05-02 Gentofte sø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2021-04-25 Fælledparken
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2020-01-31 Eskilstrup
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2019-07-02 Gentofte sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2021-03-08 Søborg Hestehave
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2019-10-07 Renseanlæg Damhusåen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2020-06-02 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-10-03 Havnsø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-03-30 Amager fælled
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2020-04-16 Korevlerne
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2019-05-20 Holløse Bredning
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-05-20 Holløse Bredning
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2019-05-20 Holløse Bredning
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2019-06-04 Gentofte sø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-12-02 Ølsemagle revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2019-05-20 Holløse Bredning
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2019-04-24 Gentofte Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2019-09-13 Sortedam Dossering
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-07-25 Damhussøen
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-12-01 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2019-11-04 Sortedam Dossering
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2019-12-02 Nyord
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-01-12 Hundested Havn
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-09-02 Nivå Strandeng
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2021-01-30 Jægerspris
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-07-13 Uggerby Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-17 Høve Strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-07-13 Uggerby Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-12-22 Tisvilde Hegn
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2019-05-20 Holløse Bredning
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2019-12-02 Nyord
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2019-07-11 Nivå Strandeng
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-07-28 Vangede
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-05-20 Holløse Bredning
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2019-08-09 Rådhuspladsen
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2019-08-03 Gentofte sø
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2019-08-10 Ødum
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2020-03-15 Gentofte Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-06-11 Kongslev (lille vildmose)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-11 Lille vildmose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-16 Vaserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-12 Vaserne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2019-05-25 Nymosen Gentofte
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2019-07-04 Gentofte sø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2019-09-05 Rådhuspladsen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-07-08 Harrestrup Å
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2019-07-13 Lille Vildmose
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2019-05-05 Gentofte sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2019-12-02 Klintholm havn
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2019-07-13 Lille Vildmose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2019-12-01 Renseanlæg Avedøre
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2021-05-14 Villahøj Sø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-07-15 Ølsemagle Revle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2019-08-12 Nivå Strandeng
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2021-07-25 Klydesøområdet
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2020-11-21 Sønderho Fanø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2019-07-13 Uggerby Strand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-07-03 Dyrehaven
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2021-05-02 Nordhavnen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-07-09 Ølsemagle revle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-07-09 Ølsemagle revle
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2021-01-30 Jægerspris
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-07-09 Ølsemagle revle
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2021-05-20 Nordhavnen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2019-07-09 Ølsemagle revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2021-05-20 Nordhavnen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-07-07 Nivå Strandeng
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2021-07-25 Klydesøområdet
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-12 Borre Knob (Horsens)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2019-05-20 Asserbo Plantage
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-04-19 Nordhavnen
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2021-05-20 Nordhavnen
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-12-06 Hovvig
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-07-11 Nivå Strandeng
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-06-30 Harreskoven
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2019-07-09 Ølsemagle revle
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2020-05-09 Gundsømagle Sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2020-06-16 Følle Bund
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2019-07-09 Ølsemagle revle
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Sønderho Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2019-08-06 Renseanlæg Avedøre
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2021-03-14 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2019-09-08 Renseanlæg Avedøre
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2019-11-19 Havnsø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2019-07-03 Gentofte sø
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2019-12-02 Klintholm havn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2019-08-09 Avedøre Holme
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-07-20 Ølsemaglerevle, nord
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2019-07-13 Uggerby Strand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2021-05-22 Nordhavnen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-07-11 Nivå Strandeng
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-07-13 Uggerby Strand
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2020-12-17 Lumsås Nordstrand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-03-08 Lumsås Nordstrand
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2020-03-08 Kysten ved sandflugts plantagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2019-08-08 Kornerup
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2019-07-13 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-05-03 Sortedam Dossering
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-07-13 Lille Vildmose
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2020-06-11 Lille Vildmose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-01-13 Trehuse (Viborg)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2019-06-02 Frederiksberg have
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-08-13 Væth Enge
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2019-07-20 Gribskov
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemarke Møn
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2019-08-08 Trehøje Mols
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2019-10-04 Gentofte sø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2021-02-02 Ganløse ore
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2019-07-13 Lille Vildmose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2019-12-02 Nyord
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2019-06-09 Kirke Sonnerup
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2019-07-13 Lille Vildmose
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2019-12-02 Nyord
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2019-10-11 Karlebo
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2019-07-28 Kårup Skov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-12-01 Margretelund, ved Viborg
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2020-12-17 Flyvestation Værløse
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-06-12 Vaserne
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2019-06-10 Bårse
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-12 Gråsten
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2021-04-01 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2019-07-11 Kårup Skov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2019-05-20 Asserbo Plantage
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2019-09-07 Renseanlæg Avedøre
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2021-09-04 Nordhavnstippen
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2020-03-15 Svanemølleværket
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2019-07-13 Tornby Plantage
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2019-07-13 Kårup Skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2019-08-06 Renseanlæg Damhusåen
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2019-09-04 Gentofte sø
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2019-10-10 Sortedam Dossering
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2020-04-16 Korevlerne
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2019-08-03 Sortedam Dossering
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2019-06-22 Nejede Vesterskov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2019-12-20 Sorgenfri
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2019-11-26 Renseanlæg Avedøre
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2019-11-18 Bårse
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2019-07-08 Kårup Skov
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2019-08-18 Kårup Skov
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-01-25 Gentofte Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-03-08 Kysten ved sandflugts plantagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2019-07-09 Ordupnæs
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2019-07-13 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2020-03-17 Korevlerne
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2019-06-09 Ordrup Næs
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-07-04 Klampenborg
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2019-07-09 Klampenborg
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2019-07-11 Rungsted Kyst
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-26 Vestre kirkegård
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-06-30 Renseanlæg Damhusåen
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2019-06-30 Renseanlæg Damhusåen
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-16 Agri (Mols)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2020-05-09 Gundsømagle Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2020-04-20 Holløse Bredning
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-14 Vigsted By
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2019-07-23 Favrholm Voldgrav - Hillerød
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2020-06-02 Årslev engsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2020-06-02 Årslev engsø
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-08-09 Kårup Skov
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2020-05-09 Gundsømagle Sø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2019-06-30 Renseanlæg Damhusåen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2019-06-30 Renseanlæg Damhusåen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2019-12-26 Renseanlæg Lynetten
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2019-07-16 Kårup Skov
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2019-05-14 Kårup Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2019-06-30 Harreskoven
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2019-07-18 Raadvad
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2019-10-05 Renseanlæg Avedøre
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-19 Nordhavnen
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2019-08-09 Gentofte sø
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, Zoo Museum Kbh.
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2019-11-14 Renseanlæg Avedøre
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2019-12-29 Kårup skov
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2019-06-09 Kårup Skov
402 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-07-30 Kårup Skov
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-17 Korevlerne
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2019-07-29 Kårup Skov
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2019-06-29 Kårup Skov
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2020-04-14 Klintholm Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2020-04-21 Holløse Bredning
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-07-13 Tornby Plantage
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-04-14 Klintholm Havn
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2020-02-20 Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2019-08-06 Gentofte sø
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2019-10-02 Gentofte sø
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2019-06-12 Renseanlæg Damhusåen
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2019-05-20 Holløse Bredning
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2019-12-17 Renseanlæg Lynetten
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2019-08-06 Renseanlæg Avedøre
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2020-03-31 Sanddobberne
447 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2021-01-08 Renseanlæg Lynetten
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2019-12-17 Renseanlæg Lynetten
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2019-06-25 Harreskoven
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2020-03-22 Gribskov
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2020-03-19 Kårup skov
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2019-12-01 Kårup Skov
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2019-06-12 Vaserne
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2019-12-02 Nyord
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-04-21 Holløse Bredning
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2021-01-30 Nordhavnen
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2021-01-30 Nordhavnen
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2020-01-02 Kårup skov
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2019-08-13 Væth enge
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2019-12-17 Renseanlæg Avedøre
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2021-01-30 Nordhavnen
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2019-07-13 Skagen
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2019-06-09 Ordrup Næs
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Plantage
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2019-05-20 Holløse Bredning
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer