DK Species Ranking

Erik Groth-andersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Erik Groth-andersens ticks

This is Erik Groth-andersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2003-05-11 Glænø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2003-06-18 Søborg Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2003-10-26 Roneklint, Præstø
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-02-01 Søholt, Lolland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2013-10-25 Solbjerg Engsø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-03-10 Mark ved Tystrup-Bavelse Sø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2004-03-10 Mark ved Tystrup-Bavelse Sø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2003-10-26 Maderne, Præstø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-03-27 Selsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-19 Fladstrand
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2005-01-29 Flasken, Gørlev
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-05-02 Holløse Bredning
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-06-18 Staunings Ø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2015-02-15 Nivå Ådal
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2003-03-29 Kollerød Lergrav, Allerød
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-08 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2002-04-27 Gurre Sø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2002-04-14 Alsønderup Enge
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-07 Kællingehaven, Roskilde Fjord
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2003-03-30 Kalvebod Brygge
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-20 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-02-01 Søndersø, Naturskolen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-06-05 Ejby Mose, Glostrup
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-13 Guldborgsund
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2008-06-06 Gåsesøen, Ulvshale, Møn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-13 Nivåbugten
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2002-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-21 Blåvandshuk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-17 Blåvandshuk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-27 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2003-02-14 Kronborg
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2002-03-01 Gurre Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2005-08-30 Selsø, ved kirken
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-06-11 Stængehus, Asserbo Plantage (h)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-08 Hammeren, Bornholm
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerghoved
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Amager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-08 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2004-04-25 Holløse Bredning
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2008-10-24 Feriebyen, Gilbjerg
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-20 "Stald Grenen", Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-03-31 Gentofte Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-29 Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev (h)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose, igen 5/6
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Ulvshale, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2004-07-07 Børstingerød Mose, Allerød (h)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2002-07-07 Sydvestpynten
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2002-03-07 Nivå Golfbane
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-11-02 Kronborg
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2002-04-27 Gurre Sø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-09 Lejsø, Korsør
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1977-01-01 Sct. Knud Golf Klub
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-13 Nagbøl Kirkevej
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1978-01-01 Knudshoved
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-27 Ølsemagle Revle
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-05 Kalvebod Fælled
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2003-08-13 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-04-25 Kollerød Lergrav, Allerød
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2004-05-21 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-01 Råhede Enge ved Gl. Hviding Kirke
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2003-05-18 Skagen, Grenen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2002-05-11 Glænø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2004-05-22 Mandø ( dæmningen )
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2004-05-23 Selsø, set fra kirken
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-29 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2003-08-13 Ølsemagle Revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-01-07 Helsingør Nordhavn
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-12 Skagen, Grenen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2003-08-30 Borreby Mose
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2008-07-15 Staunings Ø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2008-10-05 Gjøl
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-23 Sevedø Engsø
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2003-05-28 Nejede Vesterskov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2003-09-24 Nivåbugten
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-18 Kalvebod Fælled
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-28 Ulfshale Nordstrand, Møn
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2003-08-20 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1988-09-30 Gilleleje Havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2002-08-14 Stubben
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2003-03-29 Kollerød Lergrav, Allerød
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2004-04-20 Holløse Bredning
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2002-07-07 Kalvebod Brygge
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2002-06-24 Møn
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Sønderho, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Sydmøllevej, Amager
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2014-07-29 Højer, Vidåslusen
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2003-05-16 Gl. Skagen
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-28 Gilbjergstien, Plankeværket
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2004-05-07 Esrum Sø, Esrum Søvej
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2003-02-20 Enghave Plads
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-02-28 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2003-03-09 Hornbæk Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-02-13 Hvide Sande Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-02-13 Rødvig Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2003-05-18 Sømærket, Gl.Skagen
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2010-05-28 Lakolk Klitsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-07-21 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2003-04-17 Gilbjerghoved
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2002-05-11 Glænø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2002-05-24 Nivå Bugt
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-10 Utterslev Mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2006-05-17 Klydesøen, Amager
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-09-24 Gilbjerghoved
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2004-11-06 Gilbjegstien, Plankeværket
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2003-05-16 Gl. Skagen strand
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-09-28 Gilbjergstien, Plankeværket
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2004-09-28 Gilbjergstien, Plankeværket
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2002-10-30 Kronborg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2002-10-30 Kronborg
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2002-10-02 Kronborg
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2006-10-27 Gilbjerghoved
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2003-03-18 Kronborg
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2002-10-01 Kronborg
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-10-18 Skagen, Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2003-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2010-05-29 Blåvandshuk
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-10-25 Gilleleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-06-23 Helsingør Statshavn
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-10-27 Børstrup Hage
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Liseleje
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2009-09-24 Børstrup Hage
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-07-29 Børstrup Hage
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2004-04-23 Ellemosen, Ramløse
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2003-05-15 Set fra Intercitytog 10 km nord for Skørping
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2003-05-16 Gl.Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-10-17 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1980-05-11 Brændegårdssøen Fyn
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-30 Urlev Enge
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-08-08 Sneum Engsø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2004-03-03 Strødam Engsø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-06 Skelby
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-24 Koklapperne, Amager
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2008-05-05 Hegnede, Møn
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-06 Skjern Enge
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2004-05-28 Klydesøen, Amager
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-07-07 Klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2016-07-22 Gedser
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Spidsby, Lolland
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2003-05-18 Sømærket, Gl.Skagen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-05-29 Harrild Hede
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2017-06-05 Aborrebjerget, Møn
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-02-13 Rømø
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2003-10-26 Maderne, Præstø
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Klintholm Slot
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1981-01-01 Borsholm
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2003-10-26 Maderne, Præstø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2002-04-14 Alsønderup Enge
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2004-09-21 Granatvej, Amager
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2004-05-20 Ballum Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2002-04-28 Nivå Golfbane
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2008-04-27 Gilbjerg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2003-03-12 Alsønderup Enge
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2006-08-22 Gjorslev, Stevns
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2008-05-23 Janderup Kirke
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2005-04-22 Sønderjylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-15 Grib Skov ml. Gadevang og Nødebo
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2004-10-11 FVF- pavillonen, Vaserne
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-04-22 Sønderjylland
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2013-03-22 Blåbjerg Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2004-12-29 Vestre Kirkegård
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-02-20 Stubben, København
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-11-13 Kystagerparken, Hvidovre
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Birkemose, Gedser
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2002-12-25 Gurre Vang
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2010-05-29 Blåvandshuk
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-04-25 Feriebyen, Gilbjerg
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2003-03-02 Vaserne, Furesøen
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1977-01-01 Gurre
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2009-10-17 Vester Vedsted Bjergplantage
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2006-05-06 Gilbjerghoved
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1979-01-01 Rusland(Hornbæk)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2003-05-18 Gl.Skagen, sømærket
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-20 Værneengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-26 Roneklint, Præstø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2003-01-26 Ølsemagle Revle
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-15 Lebøl, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2002-12-26 Gurre Vang
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Sydslugen, Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Sydlige bydige, Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2003-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2005-12-11 Rusland
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2003-05-18 Butterstien, Skagen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2003-05-16 Flagbakken
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-07-06 Tinglev Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2004-05-07 Grønjordssøen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-08-09 Borreby Mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2003-03-18 Kronborg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-02-12 Bageren Margrethevej, Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-02-02 Stubben
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj Strandpark
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle, Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-04-26 Gedser
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2004-06-05 Kongelunden
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-28 Stubben
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-13 Blåvand, nordre mose
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2006-10-14 Korshage, Rørvig
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2002-04-14 Pøleå
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Sandlodden, Spodsbjerg
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-05-31 Gilbjerg
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-16 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2003-06-07 Strødam Engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2003-06-29 Tryggevælde Ådal, Varpelev
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-29 Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2002-05-25 Hellebæk Avlsgård
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-15 Mandø
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Fyrhave
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-05-17 Ellekrattet, Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2002-05-16 Vejenbrød (Nivå Golf)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-07-14 Vasevej, Birkerød
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2003-07-13 Gl.Havdrup Mose, Roskilde (h)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2002-05-25 Hellebæk Avlsgård
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-21 Hul 15, Rømø Golf Links
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2002-05-23 Vejenbrød (Nivå Golf)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-04 Batterivej, Skagen
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-21 Blåvandshuk
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2005-04-09 Dragør Golf Klub, hul 5
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1979-01-01 Gyvelvej 1, Hornbæk
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-04-05 Hellebæk Avlsgaard
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-09-30 Køge
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2003-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Zoologisk Museum
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-04 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2002-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2002-06-02 Gurre(Ravnebakken)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2002-03-10 Havreholm(Rusland)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2002-05-11 Glænø
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2005-04-23 Møllehus
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2005-05-09 Tryggevælde Ådal
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Mandø
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Gyvelvej 1, Hornbæk
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-14 Harager Hegn
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2008-09-24 Stubben, del 2
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2003-09-30 Københavns Nordhavn, Stubben
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2003-04-17 Melby Overdrev
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-19 Butterstien, Skagen, ssp variegata
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-11-01 Gedser
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2002-09-01 Vejenbrød (Nivå Golf)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2007-10-27 Dybesø, Rørvig
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-30 Strandby Havn
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2002-12-11 Raadvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-22 Vester Sømarken, Bornholm
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Hornebyvej 65, Hornbæk
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2001-01-01 Nivå Golfbane
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-05-04 Staunings Ø
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2003-03-18 Kronborg
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2008-09-26 Hellebæk Avlsgård
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-27 Skagen, Grenen
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2007-08-19 Staunings Ø
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2002-05-11 Glænø
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2002-04-10 Vejenbrød (Nivå Golf)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2020-10-13 Mandø
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2008-09-27 Hellebæk
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-10-28 Gummistranden, Helsingør
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2002-09-03 Gilleleje Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1979-03-17 Gyvelvej 1, Hornbæk
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Grønnemose Allé, Utterslev Mose
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-02-23 Espely 19, Rødovre
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2002-02-15 Nivå Golfbane
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2004-12-04 Nebbegårds Allé, Sjælsø
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2004-12-16 Køge Sydstrand
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-16 Køge Sydstrand
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-02-01 Melby Skydeterræn
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2003-01-12 Lundevej i Rågeleje
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2005-06-19 Campingpladsen på Feddet
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-02 Lejsø
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1979-01-01 Stranden ud for Trouville, Hornbæk
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2003-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Hønen, Fanø
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2006-05-10 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-16 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-23 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjergvej 15, Nørre Snede
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-08 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer