DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Erik Groth-andersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


# Date * Name Location Map
2021
410 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog
409 2021-06-06 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Skjern Enge
408 2021-05-19 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Fladstrand
2020
407 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sønderho, Fanø
406 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
405 2020-11-04 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
404 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand
403 2020-10-13 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Mandø
402 2020-10-13 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø
401 2020-06-18 Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fyrhave
400 2020-06-11 Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
399 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen
398 2020-04-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Åstrupgård Plantage
397 2020-04-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Klintholm Slot
2019
396 2019-07-16 Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
395 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
2018
394 2018-10-18 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen, Grenen
393 2018-10-15 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
2017
392 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
391 2017-11-01 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Gedser
390 2017-08-20 Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værneengene
389 2017-07-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Bøtø Nor
388 2017-06-05 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Aborrebjerget, Møn
387 2017-06-05 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Spidsby, Lolland
2016
386 2016-10-22 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Vester Sømarken, Bornholm
385 2016-10-19 Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
384 2016-10-15 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Fanø
383 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø
382 2016-07-22 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Gedser
381 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø
380 2016-06-01 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
379 2016-05-05 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Kalvebod Fælled
2015
378 2015-11-23 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
377 2015-10-27 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
376 2015-10-25 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilleleje
375 2015-08-09 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
374 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
373 2015-02-15 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Nivå Ådal
2014
372 2014-11-08 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hammeren, Bornholm
371 2014-09-14 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk
370 2014-07-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Højer, Vidåslusen
369 2014-05-04 Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Batterivej, Skagen
2013
368 2013-12-26 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm
367 2013-12-18 Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
366 2013-10-25 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Solbjerg Engsø
365 2013-09-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Urlev Enge
364 2013-07-08 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Ølsemagle Revle
363 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
362 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose, Møn
361 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
360 2013-05-10 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Sandlodden, Spodsbjerg
359 2013-04-26 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gedser
358 2013-04-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
357 2013-03-22 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Plantage
2012
356 2012-11-27 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Skagen, Grenen
355 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerghoved
354 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
353 2012-09-16 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
352 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Amager
351 2012-05-13 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nagbøl Kirkevej
2011
350 2011-11-30 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Havn
349 2011-11-11 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
348 2011-11-02 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
347 2011-10-23 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
346 2011-10-20 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Sydlige bydige, Mandø
345 2011-08-21 Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvandshuk
344 2011-06-02 European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Birkemose, Gedser
343 2011-05-28 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ulfshale Nordstrand, Møn
342 2011-05-24 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Koklapperne, Amager
341 2011-05-04 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Staunings Ø
340 2011-05-01 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Råhede Enge ved Gl. Hviding Kirke
2010
339 2010-10-21 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Hul 15, Rømø Golf Links
338 2010-10-02 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Lejsø
337 2010-08-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Liseleje
336 2010-07-08 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
335 2010-07-03 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
334 2010-06-18 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Staunings Ø
333 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Amager
332 2010-05-29 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Blåvandshuk
331 2010-05-29 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Blåvandshuk
330 2010-05-29 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Harrild Hede
329 2010-05-28 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk Klitsø
328 2010-05-14 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn
327 2010-04-18 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Kalvebod Fælled
326 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
325 2009-10-17 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Vester Vedsted Bjergplantage
324 2009-10-17 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvandshuk
323 2009-10-17 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
322 2009-09-24 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Børstrup Hage
321 2009-06-05 Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjergvej 15, Nørre Snede
320 2009-05-14 Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strandpark
319 2009-05-06 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby
2008
318 2008-12-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
317 2008-10-24 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Feriebyen, Gilbjerg
316 2008-10-05 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Gjøl
315 2008-09-27 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Hellebæk
314 2008-09-26 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hellebæk Avlsgård
313 2008-09-24 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stubben, del 2
312 2008-07-29 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
311 2008-07-27 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Ølsemagle Revle
310 2008-07-15 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Staunings Ø
309 2008-07-15 Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl, Als
308 2008-06-06 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Gåsesøen, Ulvshale, Møn
307 2008-05-31 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Gilbjerg
306 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, igen 5/6
305 2008-05-23 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Janderup Kirke
304 2008-05-23 Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Sydslugen, Blåvand
303 2008-05-20 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) "Stald Grenen", Skagen
302 2008-05-05 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hegnede, Møn
301 2008-04-27 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gilbjerg
2007
300 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
299 2007-10-27 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Dybesø, Rørvig
298 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
297 2007-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand, nordre mose
296 2007-09-12 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen, Grenen
295 2007-08-19 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Staunings Ø
294 2007-07-29 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Børstrup Hage
293 2007-07-16 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale, Møn
292 2007-07-06 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tinglev Mose
291 2007-02-23 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Espely 19, Rødovre
290 2007-02-13 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hvide Sande Havn
289 2007-02-13 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Rømø
288 2007-02-12 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Bageren Margrethevej, Hirtshals
287 2007-02-01 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Søholt, Lolland
286 2007-02-01 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Søndersø, Naturskolen
285 2007-01-29 Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Zoologisk Museum
284 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
283 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
282 2006-10-27 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilbjerghoved
281 2006-10-27 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Børstrup Hage
280 2006-10-14 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Korshage, Rørvig
279 2006-09-30 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge
278 2006-09-28 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Stubben
277 2006-08-22 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Gjorslev, Stevns
276 2006-08-08 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Sneum Engsø
275 2006-08-08 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
274 2006-06-11 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Stængehus, Asserbo Plantage (h)
273 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
272 2006-05-17 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Klydesøen, Amager
271 2006-05-10 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Maglemosen, Vedbæk
270 2006-05-06 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerghoved
269 2006-04-25 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Feriebyen, Gilbjerg
268 2006-04-18 Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup
267 2006-03-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvandshuk
266 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
265 2006-02-13 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig Havn
264 2006-02-13 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund
263 2006-01-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov ml. Gadevang og Nødebo
262 2006-01-03 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Mosede Havn
261 2006-01-03 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Ølsemagle Revle, Staunings Ø
2005
260 2005-12-11 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Rusland
259 2005-08-30 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø, ved kirken
258 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
257 2005-07-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sevedø Engsø
256 2005-06-19 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Campingpladsen på Feddet
255 2005-05-09 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tryggevælde Ådal
254 2005-04-23 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Møllehus
253 2005-04-22 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Sønderjylland
252 2005-04-22 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Sønderjylland
251 2005-04-09 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Dragør Golf Klub, hul 5
250 2005-03-27 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Selsø
249 2005-01-29 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Flasken, Gørlev
2004
248 2004-12-29 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vestre Kirkegård
247 2004-12-16 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge Sydstrand
246 2004-12-16 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Køge Sydstrand
245 2004-12-04 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Nebbegårds Allé, Sjælsø
244 2004-11-13 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kystagerparken, Hvidovre
243 2004-11-07 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Grønnemose Allé, Utterslev Mose
242 2004-11-06 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gilbjegstien, Plankeværket
241 2004-10-11 Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) FVF- pavillonen, Vaserne
240 2004-09-28 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Gilbjergstien, Plankeværket
239 2004-09-28 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilbjergstien, Plankeværket
238 2004-09-28 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilbjergstien, Plankeværket
237 2004-09-24 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilbjerghoved
236 2004-09-21 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Granatvej, Amager
235 2004-07-21 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
234 2004-07-14 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Vasevej, Birkerød
233 2004-07-07 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Børstingerød Mose, Allerød (h)
232 2004-06-20 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
231 2004-06-05 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Kongelunden
230 2004-06-05 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejby Mose, Glostrup
229 2004-05-28 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen, Amager
228 2004-05-23 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Selsø, set fra kirken
227 2004-05-22 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Mandø ( dæmningen )
226 2004-05-21 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
225 2004-05-20 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Ballum Enge
224 2004-05-07 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Esrum Sø, Esrum Søvej
223 2004-05-07 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Grønjordssøen
222 2004-05-02 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Holløse Bredning
221 2004-04-25 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Holløse Bredning
220 2004-04-23 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Ellemosen, Ramløse
219 2004-04-20 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Holløse Bredning
218 2004-04-05 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Hellebæk Avlsgaard
217 2004-03-10 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Mark ved Tystrup-Bavelse Sø
216 2004-03-10 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Mark ved Tystrup-Bavelse Sø
215 2004-03-03 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Strødam Engsø
214 2004-02-01 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Melby Skydeterræn
2003
213 2003-10-28 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Gummistranden, Helsingør
212 2003-10-26 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Roneklint, Præstø
211 2003-10-26 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Maderne, Præstø
210 2003-10-26 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Maderne, Præstø
209 2003-10-26 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Roneklint, Præstø
208 2003-10-26 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Maderne, Præstø
207 2003-10-07 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Kællingehaven, Roskilde Fjord
206 2003-09-30 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Københavns Nordhavn, Stubben
205 2003-09-24 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nivåbugten
204 2003-08-30 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Borreby Mose
203 2003-08-20 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
202 2003-08-13 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle Revle
201 2003-08-13 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle Revle
200 2003-08-09 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Borreby Mose
199 2003-08-09 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø, Korsør
198 2003-07-13 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gl.Havdrup Mose, Roskilde (h)
197 2003-06-29 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev (h)
196 2003-06-29 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tryggevælde Ådal, Varpelev
195 2003-06-29 Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev
194 2003-06-23 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Helsingør Statshavn
193 2003-06-18 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Søborg Sø
192 2003-06-07 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Strødam Engsø
191 2003-05-28 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Nejede Vesterskov
190 2003-05-19 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Butterstien, Skagen, ssp variegata
189 2003-05-18 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Skagen, Grenen
188 2003-05-18 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen
187 2003-05-18 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gl.Skagen, sømærket
186 2003-05-18 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Butterstien, Skagen
185 2003-05-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Grenen, Skagen
184 2003-05-18 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Sømærket, Gl.Skagen
183 2003-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Sømærket, Gl.Skagen
182 2003-05-17 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen, Skagen
181 2003-05-17 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Ellekrattet, Skagen
180 2003-05-17 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Grenen, Skagen
179 2003-05-16 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gl. Skagen
178 2003-05-16 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gl. Skagen strand
177 2003-05-16 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gl.Skagen
176 2003-05-16 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Flagbakken
175 2003-05-15 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Set fra Intercitytog 10 km nord for Skørping
174 2003-05-11 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Glænø
173 2003-04-25 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Kollerød Lergrav, Allerød
172 2003-04-17 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gilbjerghoved
171 2003-04-17 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev
170 2003-03-31 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gentofte Sø
169 2003-03-30 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Kalvebod Brygge
168 2003-03-29 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Kollerød Lergrav, Allerød
167 2003-03-29 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Kollerød Lergrav, Allerød
166 2003-03-18 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Kronborg
165 2003-03-18 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Kronborg
164 2003-03-18 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Kronborg
163 2003-03-12 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Alsønderup Enge
162 2003-03-09 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hornbæk Havn
161 2003-03-02 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne, Furesøen
160 2003-02-20 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Enghave Plads
159 2003-02-20 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Stubben, København
158 2003-02-14 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Kronborg
157 2003-02-02 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Stubben
156 2003-01-26 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Ølsemagle Revle
155 2003-01-13 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivåbugten
154 2003-01-12 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Lundevej i Rågeleje
153 2003-01-07 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Helsingør Nordhavn
2002
152 2002-12-26 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gurre Vang
151 2002-12-25 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Gurre Vang
150 2002-12-11 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Raadvad
149 2002-11-02 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Kronborg
148 2002-10-30 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Kronborg
147 2002-10-30 Razorbill (Alca torda) Kronborg
146 2002-10-20 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Gilbjerghoved
145 2002-10-20 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gilbjerghoved
144 2002-10-02 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Kronborg
143 2002-10-01 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Kronborg
142 2002-09-03 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Gilleleje Havn
141 2002-09-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Vejenbrød (Nivå Golf)
140 2002-08-17 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ølsemagle Revle
139 2002-08-17 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle
138 2002-08-17 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
137 2002-08-17 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ølsemagle Revle
136 2002-08-17 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Ølsemagle Revle
135 2002-08-17 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Ølsemagle Revle
134 2002-08-17 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ølsemagle Revle
133 2002-08-17 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Ølsemagle Revle
132 2002-08-17 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Ølsemagle Revle
131 2002-08-14 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Stubben
130 2002-07-07 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sydvestpynten
129 2002-07-07 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Kalvebod Brygge
128 2002-07-07 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøen
127 2002-06-24 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Møn
126 2002-06-02 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Gurre(Ravnebakken)
125 2002-05-25 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Hellebæk Avlsgård
124 2002-05-25 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Hellebæk Avlsgård
123 2002-05-24 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Nivå Bugt
122 2002-05-23 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Vejenbrød (Nivå Golf)
121 2002-05-16 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vejenbrød (Nivå Golf)
120 2002-05-11 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Borreby Mose
119 2002-05-11 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Borreby Mose
118 2002-05-11 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Glænø
117 2002-05-11 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Borreby Mose
116 2002-05-11 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Borreby Mose
115 2002-05-11 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Glænø
114 2002-05-11 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Borreby Mose
113 2002-05-11 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Glænø
112 2002-05-11 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Borreby Mose
111 2002-05-11 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Glænø
110 2002-04-28 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Nivå Golfbane
109 2002-04-27 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Gurre Sø
108 2002-04-27 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Gurre Sø
107 2002-04-14 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Pøleå
106 2002-04-14 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Alsønderup Enge
105 2002-04-14 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Alsønderup Enge
104 2002-04-10 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Vejenbrød (Nivå Golf)
103 2002-03-10 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Havreholm(Rusland)
102 2002-03-07 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Nivå Golfbane
101 2002-03-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Gurre Sø
100 2002-02-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nivå Golfbane
2001
99 2001-01-01 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Nivå Golfbane
1988
98 1988-09-30 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gilleleje Havn
1981
97 1981-01-01 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Borsholm
1980
96 1980-05-11 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Brændegårdssøen Fyn
1979
95 1979-03-17 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Gyvelvej 1, Hornbæk
94 1979-03-15 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Hornbæk Sø
93 1979-03-15 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Hornbæk Sø
92 1979-03-15 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hornbæk Sø
91 1979-03-15 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Hornbæk Sø
90 1979-03-15 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Hornbæk Sø
89 1979-03-15 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Hornbæk Sø
88 1979-03-15 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Hornbæk Sø
87 1979-03-15 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Hornbæk Sø
86 1979-03-15 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Hornbæk Sø
85 1979-01-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Rusland(Hornbæk)
84 1979-01-01 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Stranden ud for Trouville, Hornbæk
83 1979-01-01 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Gyvelvej 1, Hornbæk
1978
82 1978-01-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Knudshoved
1977
81 1977-01-01 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sct. Knud Golf Klub
80 1977-01-01 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gurre
Annoncer