DK Species Ranking

Jørgen Munck


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jørgen Muncks ticks

This is Jørgen Muncks Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1960-08-01 Hodsager hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1990-10-10 Bøtø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2007-08-06 Stadil, Jungshoved 6/2/12, Klydesø 15/7/19
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1992-01-18 Bjæverskov
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2007-07-25 Lakolk klitsøer, 6 fældende.
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2012-07-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-28 Bøtø nor 6 stk
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2009-01-02 Køge sydstrand 3, St.Jyndevad Mølledam 4ad, Mølleåen, Lyngby 1-11-13 endags han.
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Klitsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1986-05-28 Tipperne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-05 Bygholm vejle
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1990-04-01 Hovvig
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2012-07-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1992-02-15 Haderslev dam
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-02-19 Hjarbæk fjord
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1998-02-13 Han vejle
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1970-01-11 Skovshoved Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-02-04 Korshage
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1989-11-13 Skagen
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-08 Blåvands Huk
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvands Huk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1989-06-04 Alsønderup enge
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2011-05-25 Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1994-06-07 Bøtø nor
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg Hoved
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Tornhalerimmen, Hulsig.
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 X * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 1968-05-04 Gilbjerg hoved
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-07-27 Reersø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-01 Sydligste Als (Birkepøl)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-06-01 Grønnegård
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-05 Taarbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2012-06-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav mose, Langeland
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 1988-06-02 Kærup holme
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2012-08-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke mose, Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1984-05-30 Skagen
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2012-10-01 Se Sjællandsliste/Ædelartsliste
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-30 Als
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1993-05-29 Borreby mose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg sø og Tissø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-20 Borreby mose og Busemarke mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1989-07-30 Præstø fed
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-05 Ølsemagle revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2012-07-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-05 Agger tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2012-06-01 Se ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værneengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger tange
125 X * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) 1998-04-24 Læsvig
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Sæby strand
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-19 Ishøj strand
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1994-08-06 Tipperne
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-09-28 Ølsemagle revle
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Snerum forland
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2000-09-20 Fanø
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1990-05-27 Agger tange
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kofoeds enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-10-20 Vejers strand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-04 Læsvig
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1986-05-20 Vesløs vejle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Sønderho, Fanø, Hønen.
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1986-05-25 Kærup holme
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil enge
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1987-06-27 Kærup holme
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2009-10-20 Ballun enge
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1988-08-15 Skagen havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-01 Thyborøn havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-06-20 Bygholm vejle
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-05-01 Snerum
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge sydstrand
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-15 Magrethe kog
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2011-04-01 Skagen havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-03-15 Hirtshals havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2011-06-10 Agger tange
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2012-08-01 Utterslev mose
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-17 Køge sydstrand
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn havn
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1987-10-20 Bygholm vejle
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2012-05-25 Tim enge
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2010-09-15 Rågeleje
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1989-12-10 Hundested havn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2011-10-01 Roshage
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-21 Skagens gren
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2000-01-01 Helsingør
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-02-01 Rågeleje strand
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-05-26 Grenen
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1990-10-10 Blåvand
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2012-09-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Grenen, Snekkersten, Gildeleje, Rågeleje
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Rågeleje og Tisvildeleje
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2012-09-01 Se ædelartsliste/sjællandsliste
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1997-09-09 Roshage
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2012-06-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-05-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1972-10-17 Hanstholm
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1990-05-01 Værneengene
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-07-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-05-20 Bygholm vejle
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1981-05-25 Skagen
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værneengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-08 Madsted
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-24 Værneengene
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-07-01 Se Sjællandsliste/Ædelartsliste
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2012-07-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ørum Sø, østbred 17.20 - 17.25
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Saksfjed inddæmning
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1985-05-24 Skagen
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1981-05-09 Skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1980-05-20 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1977-05-06 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1989-05-28 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1981-05-26 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1985-06-03 Skagen
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2012-01-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2007-04-30 Skagen
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1989-05-30 Sindal Flyveplads
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2012-09-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2012-10-16 Ballum enge
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 1982-05-26 Skagen
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-05 Ålvand
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-03-10 Kongerslev kalkgrav
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1982-12-22 Horserød hegn
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1970-11-14 Kongelunden
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2010-04-15 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1970-02-10 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1969-05-10 Gilbjerg hoved
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Kærgård mølle
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 X * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 1998-07-06 Husby sø
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2011-05-20 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Skagen
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Gram Slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2011-04-20 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2017-05-19 Stald Grenen, Skagen
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2012-06-01 Se Ædelartsliste/Sjællandsliste
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-18 Tipperne
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1972-10-10 Bygholm vejle
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed strand
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-15 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1980-05-19 Skagen
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-16 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2012-03-15 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1990-05-19 Skagen
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2011-05-20 Køge
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-25 Dollerup bakker
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1993-10-31 Chr.ø
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-31 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-02 Ishøj strand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-01 Fællesskoven
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2015-05-27 Blåvand
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Ho Plantage
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 1998-09-28 Blåvand
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1990-07-05 Snogebæk
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-05-19 Saltholm
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1981-05-26 Skagen
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 1989-09-27 Blåvand
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 1982-06-22 Klinteskoven
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand.
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 1994-11-13 Stængehus
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen.
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2019-10-18 Mandø, Blåvand 20/4/2011
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Batteriskoven
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Mandemarke bakker
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup
393 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-21 Chr.ø
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-19 Chr.Ø
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1969-06-07 Fedtmosen
411 X * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) 1995-11-02 Chr.ø
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Folkepark
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Havn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Skagen, Buttervej ssp. hemprichii, Mandø 18/10/19 maurus
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Gedser
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj strand
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Torsminde havn
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-01 Stevns kridtbrud
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1991-10-29 Chr.ø
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk vig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, Kbh.
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1987-06-20 Frøslev mose
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2012-02-01 Rørvig
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-22 Værneengene
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2011-05-20 Damsted klit
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1990-09-30 Blåvand
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-01-01 Hornbæk havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1995-11-19 Skagen, Eratosvej
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tanges`sydspids
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-13 Hønen, fanø
476 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Skagen
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1975-05-11 Chr.ø
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen by
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1992-09-28 Chr.ø
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-02 Skagen
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer