DK Species Ranking

Jens Lind


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Linds ticks

This is Jens Linds Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1984-02-05 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1967-07-02 Juvre
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1982-06-06 Billum Enge
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1989-10-11 Bøtø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1968-03-10 Sydvestpynten
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1983-10-28 Filsø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2015-02-25 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-05-20 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2018-01-22 Holmegård Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2003-02-21 Gyldensten Enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1983-12-29 Filsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-04-29 Ulvedybet
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1967-10-29 Kongelundsstranden
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1982-06-22 Værnengene
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1989-04-07 Højer
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2001-04-16 Ishøj Strand
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1967-05-07 Sydvestpynten
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1986-05-28 Værnengene
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1967-05-07 Kofoeds Enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1967-06-18 Knudshoved Odde
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-04-29 Harboøre Tange
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1997-05-01 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1967-10-17 Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1971-06-19 Bromme Lillesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-03-19 Hjarbæk Fjord
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-04-16 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1970-01-15 Skovshoved Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1991-03-08 Hundested-Grenå
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-11 Nr. Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1967-10-19 Sydvestpynten
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-08 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-15 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1967-07-01 Rømø
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-27 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1967-02-05 Kongelundsstranden
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1967-02-05 Sjællandsbroen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1965-01-24 Rådvad
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1989-06-07 Alsønderup Engsø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1967-05-14 Kongelunden
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1994-06-07 Bøtø
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2001-10-27 Gilbjerghoved
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2000-06-15 Klydesøen
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Heatherhill
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Flasken
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-06 Birkeøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1973-05-31 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-11 Tårbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1967-05-15 Smidstrup Strand
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1985-05-11 Møllekrog
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 1988-06-02 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1968-06-27 Selbjerg Vejle
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Enge (Guldborgsund)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1967-04-09 Udsholt Strand
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1967-03-26 Utterslev Mose
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1968-05-09 Hove Grusgrav
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1970-10-10 Damhussøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1967-10-02 Damhussøen
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-26 Ny Pøl, Als
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Klydesøen
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1965-04-14 Saltholm
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1989-07-30 Præstø Fed
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-07 Ølsemagle Revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1964-10-19 Saltholm
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1968-05-09 Hove Grusgrav
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1967-07-02 Rømø
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-11 Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 S f. Vidåslusen
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1979-05-19 Juvre
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1967-05-07 Kofoeds Enge
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1965-06-30 Tipperne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1965-06-30 Tipperne
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1965-06-30 Tipperne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1967-05-07 Sydvestpynten
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1967-05-21 Sydvestpynten
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1967-04-30 Kongelundsstranden
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1967-08-14 Sydvestpynten
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1967-08-12 Sydvestpynten
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1967-05-13 Kofoeds Enge
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1967-07-05 Sydvestpynten
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1969-11-16 Køge Havn
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1967-09-03 Sydvestpynten
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-11 Rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-09-28 Ølsemagle Revle
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Klitsøerne, Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1967-11-05 Kongelunden
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1967-04-22 Kongelundsstranden
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1972-05-15 Porsemosen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-26 Borreby Mose
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kofoeds Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1967-08-20 Sydvestpynten
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-01-30 Gilleleje Havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1967-06-29 Roost
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Vejlerne, Kraptårnet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1965-06-27 Bøvling Klit
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1988-06-02 Vesløs Vejle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1967-05-07 Kofoeds Enge
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1967-05-07 Kofoeds Enge
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1986-05-24 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1968-07-03 Hanstholm Havn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1979-09-13 Blåvand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1988-08-15 Skagen Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1968-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-05 Thorsminde
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-06-22 Bygholmdæmningen
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1971-07-21 Udsholt Strand
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-18 Margrethekog
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-21 Århus, Trebroer
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1971-10-24 Esbjerg Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1968-04-16 Gilbjerg
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2006-11-02 Højerup
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2009-11-07 Køge Sydstrand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1968-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1970-05-07 Gilbjerg
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1967-04-30 Sydvestpynten
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-03 Langli
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2003-06-21 Hundested Kommune (Halsnæs)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1965-06-27 Bøvling Klit
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1983-05-24 Værnengene
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1974-08-28 Ølsemagle Revle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1967-05-21 Sydvestpynten
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1971-10-20 Lakolk
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1971-10-21 Lakolk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1967-05-07 Sydvestpynten
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1979-09-02 Blåvand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1983-02-02 Gilleleje
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1989-12-10 Hundested Havn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1970-09-09 Blåvand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1968-10-27 Sydvestpynten
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1968-08-18 Sydvestpynten
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1976-10-22 Grenen
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1968-01-04 Sydvestpynten
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1968-01-04 Sydvestpynten
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1976-10-23 Skagen Nordstrand
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1976-10-23 Skagen Nordstrand
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1997-09-08 Klitmøller
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1971-10-20 Lakolk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-06-10 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2006-10-06 Børstruphage
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2004-09-27 Græsted-Gilleleje Kommune (Gribskov)
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 1993-01-25 Gilleleje
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2004-09-27 Græsted-Gilleleje Kommune (Gribskov)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1997-09-09 Roshage
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1981-05-05 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1967-06-27 Tinglev
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1970-08-08 Blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1974-10-10 Roshage
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-30 Tjæreby Enge, Randers
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1979-06-23 Værnsande
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1968-06-27 Selbjerg Vejle
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-10 Vejlerne, Kraptårnet
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hvidding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1981-05-25 Skagen, reservatet
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-10-11 Madsted, Thy
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Bjålum
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1981-07-06 Bygholmdæmningen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1979-06-23 Værnsande
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1967-04-21 Furesøen
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Skagen
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Hyllekrog
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1986-10-02 Kelds Nor
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1981-05-05 Skagen Nordstrand
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-16 Magleby på Møn (Vordingborg)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-11-20 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-11 Holtug
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1981-05-26 Skagen Nordstrand
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1986-09-24 Højerup
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1972-02-19 Gavnø
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-06-12 Paradisbakkerne
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1967-06-28 Frøslev Plantage
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1967-06-27 Tinglev Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1964-10-19 Saltholm
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-22 Rejsby
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1967-06-27 Tinglev Mose
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1969-04-04 Gilbjerg
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1981-05-07 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1972-02-19 Glænø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1965-10-22 Kongelundsstranden
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1969-07-07 Grøngård
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-18 Kindertofte
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1991-03-09 Brogård Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1965-05-16 Ermelunden
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-29 Gurre Vang
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1970-11-08 Kongelunden
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1979-06-27 Guldager
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1967-12-03 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1967-10-29 Kongelunden
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1967-06-28 Frøslev Mose
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1974-05-04 Gilbjerg
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Kjærgård Mølle, Struer
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1967-02-23 Næstved Papirmølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1983-05-12 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1967-05-04 Kongelunden
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Skagen. Reservatet
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-18 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1972-04-29 Gilbjerg
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1967-07-31 Tisvilde Hegn
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1965-07-04 Randbøldal
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1969-05-10 Kongelunden
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1967-09-16 Sydvestpynten
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1967-09-17 Sydvestpynten
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-24 Islands Brygge
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1967-05-18 Møns Klint
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-23 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1967-06-23 Kongelunden
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Ny Borre, Møn
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2001-01-01
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-10-11 Nær Kongelunden
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1970-06-21 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1968-08-18 Kongelunden
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1967-06-27 Tinglev
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1969-07-02 Ny Hedeby
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1965-10-19 Hellerup
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1967-05-14 Tisvilde Hegn
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1983-05-15 Skagen Nordstrand
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1969-06-30 Miang Dam
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1965-07-03 Oksbøl Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1968-01-23 Valby
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1968-02-11 Kongelunden
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-18 Agger Tange
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1989-05-12 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1967-05-04 Kongelunden
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-01 Stevns
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1991-10-12 Chr. Ø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1986-10-09 Nakkehoved
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Chr. Ø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj Strand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1967-05-13 Kongelunden
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-01 Fællesskoven, Rødvig
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1971-06-06 Kongelunden
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-16 Gedser Fyrhave
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1967-07-07 Gundsømagle Sø
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1990-07-10 Snogebæk
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1967-05-07 Kongelundsstranden
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-04 Køge Sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1967-05-04 Inddæmmede Areal
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1967-06-18 Knudshoved Odde
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1965-06-30 Vostrup
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1967-06-27 Tinglev Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1967-07-23 Rådvad
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1968-06-27 Selbjerg Vejle
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-08-01 Grenen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1967-05-13 Kongelunden
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1967-06-18 Knudshoved Odde
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1967-05-13 Kongelunden
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1965-06-28 Ringkøbing
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-13 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2015-10-22 Mandø (Esbjerg)
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Høvbleget
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1968-04-16 Grib Skov, Multebjerg
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1969-06-30 Augustenborg Skov
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-11 Køge
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-04-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-23 Tane Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-08 Øsløs
393 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-21 Chr. Ø
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1968-04-15 Gilbjerg
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk)
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1965-10-18 Jægersborg Dyrehave
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1967-06-27 Tinglev
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1965-06-30 Vostrup
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-19 Chr. Ø
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1968-05-23 Kongelundsstranden
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1969-05-20 Smør-Fedtmosen
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1974-10-07 Blåvand, Vestskoven
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1967-05-04 Kongelunden
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1984-05-14 Skagen, Batteriskoven
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1979-09-23 Blåvand
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken, Gentofte
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1967-05-13 Sydhavnen
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1967-05-07 Kongelunden
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1967-05-04 Kofoeds Enge
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1980-10-11 Blåvand
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Gedser Fyrhave
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1967-05-14 Rågeleje
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1983-11-01 Ishøj Strand
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-07 Thorsminde
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1986-07-02 Stevns Kridtbrud
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1992-10-07 Græsholmen
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk Vig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1967-02-12 Hestetang
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-12 Blåvand
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1987-07-01 Frøslev Mose
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1969-07-02 Åbenrå
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1972-05-07 Gilbjerg
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-29 Sdr. Værn
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1970-05-01 Valbyparken
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1967-05-07 Kongelunden
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-09-26 Ho
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1968-09-08 Kongelundsstranden
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-01-25 Solbjerg Engsø
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1967-03-12 Kongelundsstranden
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1965-01-24 Rådvad
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1967-04-15 Forstbotanisk Have, Chl.
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1988-11-22 Gyvelstien, Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1967-07-29 Tisvilde Hegn
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1980-05-22 Skagen Nordstrand
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-11-14 Helsingør nord (Helsingør)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2002-01-01 Motorbådshavnen - Odense
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1987-03-09 Præstø Fed
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-01 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1972-10-31 Rude Skov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1968-06-20 Kongelunden
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1969-04-07 Gilbjerg
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2014-10-30 Helsingør lystbådehavn (Helsingør)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1967-05-15 Gilleleje V
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-17 Rødhus
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1967-09-04 Kongelunden
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-12 Chr. Ø
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1992-10-07 Chr. Ø
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2016-06-01 Christiansø (Christiansø)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1967-04-22
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer