1 |
Pierre-André Crochet |
924 |
1985-07-01 |
Les Baux de Provence, Bouches-du-Rhône |
2 |
Chris Bell |
903 |
2003-06-26 |
Monfrague NP |
3 |
Ernie Davis |
900 |
|
|
4 |
Kris De Rouck |
897 |
|
|
5 |
Richard Stephenson |
894 |
|
|
6 |
Stewart Hinley |
891 |
1996-06-13 |
Birecik |
7 |
Tom Francis |
890 |
|
|
8 |
Graeme Joynt |
889 |
1996-06-13 |
Birecik |
9 |
Gordon Beck |
885 |
2001-05-27 |
Skelleftea landfill site |
10 |
Thomas Lang |
884 |
|
|
11 |
Bob Swann |
884 |
2004-04-02 |
Erdobenye |
12 |
Markku Santamaa |
882 |
|
|
13 |
Richard Bonser |
881 |
1999-06-30 |
Monfrague |
14 |
Guy Mirgain |
875 |
|
|
15 |
Vincent Legrand |
874 |
|
|
16 |
Dan Pointon |
869 |
|
|
17 |
David Monticelli |
866 |
1998-01-01 |
Frasnes-lez-Couvin |
18 |
Klaus Drissner |
863 |
|
|
19 |
Christian Leth |
862 |
1984-06-26 |
Borås, Västergötland |
20 |
Chris Batty |
861 |
1999-06-30 |
Monfrague |
21 |
Gary David Fennemore |
858 |
|
|
22 |
Phil Abbott |
856 |
2005-06-09 |
A86 Oulu |
23 |
Hannu Palojärvi |
852 |
|
|
24 |
Bosse Carlsson |
849 |
|
|
25 |
Daniel Mauras |
847 |
2015-05-14 |
Mamaia, Județul Constanța |
26 |
Seppo Järvinen |
844 |
|
|
27 |
Lee Gregory |
840 |
2003-05-03 |
Portillo del Tieter, Monfrague |
28 |
Nigel Warren |
840 |
1995-03-31 |
Saqqara Pyramid |
29 |
Olof Strand |
839 |
1995-03-01 |
Vedema, Skåne |
30 |
Jesper Segergren |
836 |
|
|
31 |
Josh Rhys Jones |
835 |
2011-04-12 |
Monfragüe NP |
32 |
Hugues DUFOURNY |
833 |
|
|
33 |
Eric Didner |
832 |
1993-04-25 |
Gorges Carami, Var |
34 |
Peter Stronach |
832 |
|
|
35 |
Kari Haataja |
826 |
|
|
36 |
Bill Bailey |
826 |
1997-01-19 |
Wadi Amud |
37 |
Dominic Mitchell |
824 |
|
|
38 |
Thierry Jansen |
822 |
|
|
39 |
Jouni Riihimäki |
822 |
|
|
40 |
Per Forsberg |
817 |
|
|
41 |
Richard Ek |
816 |
1997-07-04 |
Hovgården, Uppsala |
42 |
Ingvar Torsson |
815 |
1992-05-16 |
Åhus |
43 |
Pawel Kolodziejczyk |
811 |
|
|
44 |
Seppo Antero Haavisto |
810 |
|
|
45 |
Jocelyn Gould |
806 |
|
|
46 |
Colin Gould |
806 |
|
|
47 |
Rami Mizrachi |
803 |
1981-01-08 |
Emek ha-Arazim |
48 |
Andy Clifton |
802 |
|
|
49 |
Tommy Frandsen |
801 |
|
|
50 |
René-Marie Lafontaine |
793 |
|
|
51 |
Lars Højmark Mortensen |
790 |
|
|
52 |
Lee GR Evans |
788 |
|
|
53 |
Peter John Taylor |
787 |
|
|
54 |
Petri Kuhno |
787 |
1979-04-06 |
Muurame |
55 |
Erik Rask |
787 |
|
|
56 |
Max Dettori |
784 |
2013-04-06 |
Winterswijk |
57 |
Ferran López Sanz |
784 |
|
|
58 |
Rupert Hafner |
783 |
|
|
59 |
Stephen Vaughan Ashby |
781 |
|
|
60 |
Ernst Albegger |
780 |
1995-06-11 |
Mellach |
61 |
Mårten Wikström |
779 |
2006-03-14 |
Kungsholmens kyrka, Uppland |
62 |
Peter Gluth |
775 |
|
|
63 |
Occhiato Daniele |
772 |
|
|
64 |
John Holtham |
772 |
|
|
65 |
Fred Vanhove |
771 |
|
|
66 |
Csaba Lendvai |
764 |
2003-02-23 |
Dunabogdány |
67 |
Janne Aalto |
761 |
|
|
68 |
Mike Hunter |
759 |
|
|
69 |
Eric Jan Alblas |
757 |
1986-07-12 |
Les Alpilles |
70 |
Dirk Colin |
756 |
|
|
71 |
Claes Wikström |
756 |
|
|
72 |
Nick Watmough |
750 |
1986-05-24 |
Van Gorge |
73 |
Zbigniew Kajzer |
750 |
|
|
74 |
Tero Toivanen |
746 |
|
|
75 |
Richard Rafe |
745 |
|
|
76 |
Stanislaw Czyz |
743 |
1997-08-18 |
Tokaj: quarry |
77 |
Janne Kilpimaa |
742 |
|
|
78 |
Chris Lansdell |
740 |
1996-03-15 |
Hargimont |
79 |
Rob Fuge |
739 |
2005-03-06 |
Monfrague.. Tietar |
80 |
Michael Dvorak |
739 |
|
|
81 |
Raphaël Lebrun |
736 |
|
|
82 |
Frédéric Jiguet |
734 |
1988-09-25 |
Monteynard, Isère |
83 |
Jacob Bentzon Hansen |
733 |
|
|
84 |
Martin Gottschling |
733 |
|
|
85 |
Attila Steiner |
732 |
|
|
86 |
Paul French |
731 |
|
|
87 |
Pete Kinsella |
729 |
|
|
88 |
Adam Selmeczi Kovacs |
729 |
1992-07-07 |
Borzsony, Marianosztra |
89 |
Peter Robert Alfrey |
728 |
|
|
90 |
Colin Dodsworth |
727 |
|
|
91 |
Angelo Nava |
727 |
|
|
92 |
Justin Richard Lansdell |
726 |
|
|
93 |
Nava Alberto |
724 |
|
como |
94 |
Lars Andersen |
722 |
|
|
95 |
Stefan Tapio Ettestam |
720 |
|
|
96 |
Ben Macdonald |
720 |
2008-01-08 |
Portilla del Tietar, Monfrague |
97 |
Christer Brostam |
719 |
|
|
98 |
Marcin Solowiej |
718 |
|
|
99 |
Mads Elley |
717 |
|
|
100 |
Bjørn N. Frikke |
715 |
2007-06-13 |
Sønderjylland |
101 |
Tina Elley |
714 |
|
|
102 |
Ruysschaert Fabien |
714 |
|
|
103 |
Patric Lorgé |
713 |
|
|
104 |
José María Zapata |
713 |
|
|
105 |
Remco Hofland |
709 |
|
|
106 |
Andrew D J Cook |
708 |
1986-07-21 |
Avas Gorge |
107 |
Jens Søgaard Hansen |
707 |
|
|
108 |
Hans Rudhe |
707 |
|
|
109 |
John Walshe |
706 |
2015-05-03 |
Hagen, Rhineland |
110 |
Brian Rasmussen |
705 |
1985-06-08 |
Åland |
111 |
Mark Sutton |
705 |
|
|
112 |
Simon Wellock |
705 |
|
|
113 |
Klaus Hubatsch |
704 |
|
|
114 |
Radoslaw Gwozdz |
703 |
|
|
115 |
Steve Lister |
700 |
|
|
116 |
Helmut Pfeifenberger |
700 |
|
|
117 |
Andy Wilkinson |
698 |
|
|
118 |
Anders Søgaard |
697 |
1995-04-15 |
Vadstena slot, Ôstergôtland |
119 |
Jan van der Laan |
697 |
|
|
120 |
Pete Antrobus |
696 |
|
|
121 |
Garry Richard Bagnell |
696 |
2007-04-23 |
Monfrague N.P. |
122 |
Anders Hammergart |
694 |
1995-10-06 |
Süder Lügum |
123 |
Theo Bakker |
694 |
|
|
124 |
Mark Riley |
693 |
|
|
125 |
Leo J R Boon |
692 |
|
|
126 |
Eva Andreu |
692 |
|
|
127 |
Ulf Göran Karlsson |
690 |
|
|
128 |
Michael Frosdick |
689 |
2002-02-28 |
Le Destet |
129 |
Huig Ouwehand |
689 |
2000-05-05 |
Pietersberg |
130 |
Jan Oldebring |
688 |
1993-03-28 |
Hartsö skärgård, Sörmland |
131 |
Mark Lopez |
687 |
|
|
132 |
Stephen Harris |
686 |
|
|
133 |
Jean-Philippe SIBLET |
686 |
1991-12-26 |
Les Alpilles (Bouches-du-Rhône) |
134 |
Sven Karlsson |
686 |
|
|
135 |
Miguel Demeulemeester |
684 |
|
|
136 |
Perry Jonathan Smale |
684 |
1994-06-03 |
Birecik |
137 |
Arthur Geilvoet |
683 |
|
|
138 |
Tom Lowe |
681 |
2005-01-21 |
Les Baux |
139 |
Robert Carr |
681 |
|
|
140 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
680 |
1983-06-29 |
Les Chescons, Les Alpilles |
141 |
Michał Skąpski |
677 |
|
|
142 |
John Pegden |
677 |
|
|
143 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
676 |
1983-06-29 |
Les Chescons, Les Alpilles |
144 |
André Riis Ebbesen |
676 |
|
|
145 |
MARK EASTERBROOK |
676 |
|
|
146 |
Markus Craig |
676 |
1990-01-23 |
Quarry |
147 |
Tero Linjama |
673 |
|
|
148 |
John Frikke |
672 |
|
|
149 |
John Gregory |
672 |
|
|
150 |
Johan Sandström |
672 |
1986-03-21 |
Slätten |
151 |
Brian Heasman |
672 |
|
|
152 |
Andrew Lansdell |
672 |
|
|
153 |
Paul Nilsson |
671 |
2005-02-27 |
Hardaberga Lund |
154 |
Poul Ulrik |
671 |
1997-04-07 |
|
155 |
Dave Barnes |
671 |
|
|
156 |
Teus Luijendijk |
671 |
|
|
157 |
Hans Westerberg |
671 |
|
|
158 |
Rony Livne |
671 |
|
|
159 |
Andreas Noeske |
670 |
|
|
160 |
Martin Thomsen |
669 |
|
|
161 |
Jan-Michael Breider |
669 |
|
|
162 |
Colin Butler |
667 |
|
|
163 |
Morten Bentzon Hansen |
665 |
|
|
164 |
Lukas Strobl |
663 |
|
|
165 |
Peter Zeller |
662 |
|
|
166 |
Gabor Horvath |
662 |
1992-07-07 |
Marianosztra |
167 |
Richard Allison |
662 |
|
|
168 |
Rafael Armada |
662 |
|
|
169 |
Håkan Johansson |
662 |
|
|
170 |
Gábor Bodor |
661 |
|
|
171 |
Michael Fricke |
659 |
|
|
172 |
Jan Jozef Celis |
658 |
|
|
173 |
Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen |
657 |
|
|
174 |
Steve Preddy |
654 |
|
|
175 |
David Russell |
653 |
|
|
176 |
Rasmus Turin |
650 |
|
|
177 |
Maciej Kowalski |
650 |
|
|
178 |
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen |
649 |
2014-04-17 |
Brogård Plantage vest for Gram |
179 |
Claus Brostrøm Nielsen |
648 |
|
|
180 |
Erik Christophersen |
648 |
|
|
181 |
Rainer Christian Ertel |
648 |
|
|
182 |
Hubert Stelmach |
648 |
2010-07-05 |
Celiszcza |
183 |
Tor Olsen |
647 |
1985-11-17 |
Groda, Farsund, Vest-Agder |
184 |
Joachim Bertrands |
647 |
2007-01-28 |
Maastricht - ENCI groeve |
185 |
Julien Mazenauer |
647 |
|
|
186 |
Bo Thoor |
646 |
2001-02-19 |
Kalmar |
187 |
Craig Anthony Holden |
644 |
2007-02-16 |
Les Baux |
188 |
David Van den Schoor |
644 |
|
|
189 |
Birthe Rasmussen |
643 |
|
|
190 |
Sven Bødker |
643 |
|
|
191 |
Yoav Perlman |
643 |
|
|
192 |
Christopher Mills |
642 |
|
|
193 |
Philippe Geniez |
640 |
|
|
194 |
Jan Hjort Christensen |
639 |
|
|
195 |
Joan Barrachina |
639 |
2004-08-12 |
Tofteso |
196 |
Christian Andersen Jensen |
638 |
|
|
197 |
Phil Hansbro |
638 |
|
|
198 |
Matthias Schoebinger |
638 |
|
|
199 |
Thijs de Kruif |
636 |
|
|
200 |
Isabelle Zwick |
636 |
|
|
201 |
Nick Bray |
634 |
|
|
202 |
Samuel Progin |
634 |
2007-05-19 |
Ravin de Méliquand (~5km S of Rémuzat), Rhône-Alpes |
203 |
Gigi Sahlstrand |
634 |
|
|
204 |
David Stone |
633 |
2001-03-28 |
Wadi Baraq |
205 |
Richard Moores |
631 |
2013-03-18 |
Yotvata |
206 |
Nick Littlewood |
631 |
1990-02-01 |
Merzouga |
207 |
David Andersson |
631 |
|
|
208 |
Thomas Pettersson |
631 |
1976-02-28 |
Åland, Åland Islands |
209 |
Morten Heegaard |
630 |
1983-06-28 |
Ålands-øerne |
210 |
Stefan Magnusson |
630 |
|
|
211 |
Ashley Fisher |
630 |
1992-03-10 |
Le Destet |
212 |
Arne Stefan Holgersson |
627 |
|
|
213 |
Ies Goedbloed |
626 |
1999-03-27 |
Maastricht, Limburg |
214 |
Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen |
625 |
1990-05-23 |
Birecik. |
215 |
Frédéric MAILLOT |
625 |
|
|
216 |
Oriol Clarabuch |
625 |
|
|
217 |
Jan Eske Schmidt |
624 |
|
|
218 |
Harry Hussey |
624 |
|
|
219 |
Martin Kviesgaard |
623 |
|
|
220 |
James Lidster |
623 |
|
|
221 |
Dick van Houwelingen |
623 |
|
|
222 |
Gordon Cox |
622 |
2015-05-30 |
Topola |
223 |
Michael Trasborg |
621 |
|
|
224 |
Anders Wiig Nielsen |
619 |
|
|
225 |
Lars Paaby |
619 |
|
|
226 |
Michael Mosebo Jensen |
619 |
|
|
227 |
Franck Ishøi |
618 |
|
|
228 |
Anders Tørressen Hangaard |
618 |
|
|
229 |
Leo Stegeman |
618 |
|
|
230 |
Gert Ottens |
618 |
|
|
231 |
Ian David Moig |
618 |
|
|
232 |
Erik Groth-andersen |
617 |
2005-04-22 |
Sønderjylland |
233 |
Phil Benstead |
617 |
|
|
234 |
Henrik Pedersen |
616 |
1993-05-31 |
Tokay |
235 |
Guido Teenck |
615 |
|
|
236 |
Tomas Grim |
615 |
|
|
237 |
Mark de Vries |
614 |
1989-07-27 |
Matrafured |
238 |
Mikael Nelin |
614 |
|
|
239 |
Julien Renoult |
613 |
|
|
240 |
Otto Veszelinov |
612 |
|
|
241 |
Hermann Leitner |
612 |
|
|
242 |
Lars Nørgaard Andersen |
609 |
|
|
243 |
Jan Ebr |
609 |
|
|
244 |
José Luis Copete |
608 |
|
|
245 |
Diedert Koppenol |
607 |
2016-05-21 |
Winterswijk |
246 |
Pablo Fernández García |
607 |
|
|
247 |
Jean-Pierre Jordan |
607 |
|
|
248 |
Karl Heinz Krainer |
607 |
|
|
249 |
Aymeric Le Calvez |
606 |
|
|
250 |
Kalle Larsson |
606 |
|
|
251 |
Aaron Ofner |
605 |
|
|
252 |
Frédéric Veyrunes |
605 |
|
|
253 |
Kim Duus |
604 |
|
|
254 |
Erling Krabbe |
604 |
|
|
255 |
Oz Horine |
604 |
|
|
256 |
Carole Duquesne |
604 |
|
|
257 |
Yann Kolbeinsson |
603 |
|
|
258 |
Andrew Self |
603 |
|
|
259 |
Joop Kooijman |
603 |
|
|
260 |
Andreas Bruun Kristensen |
601 |
|
|
261 |
Chris Wilkinson |
601 |
|
|
262 |
Morten Møller Hansen |
600 |
|
|
263 |
Julien Piette |
600 |
|
|
264 |
Michal Zawadzki |
599 |
|
|
265 |
Hans Pohlmann |
599 |
|
|
266 |
Per Lif |
599 |
|
|
267 |
Ole Amstrup |
598 |
|
|
268 |
Andreas Ranner |
597 |
|
|
269 |
Vegard Bunes |
596 |
|
|
270 |
Lennaert Steen |
596 |
|
|
271 |
Otto Samwald |
596 |
|
|
272 |
Reinoud Vermoolen |
596 |
|
|
273 |
Jan Rottiers |
595 |
|
|
274 |
Henk Schut |
595 |
|
|
275 |
Pieter Vantieghem |
594 |
1999-04-10 |
Remouchamps - Liège |
276 |
Niels Bomholt Jensen |
592 |
1988-05-26 |
Zaghouan |
277 |
Cristian Jensen Marcet |
592 |
|
|
278 |
Barrault Frantz |
592 |
|
|
279 |
Derek Charlton |
592 |
2012-04-24 |
Monfrague |
280 |
Torben Evald |
591 |
|
|
281 |
Simon David Buckell |
590 |
|
|
282 |
Frieder Klöpfer |
590 |
2006-04-22 |
Parque Nacional de Monfragüe, Cáceres |
283 |
Sandra Goetsch |
589 |
|
|
284 |
Andreas Hagerman |
587 |
|
|
285 |
Rune Sø Neergaard |
585 |
|
|
286 |
Jens Lind |
584 |
|
|
287 |
Morten Rasmussen |
584 |
|
|
288 |
Lis Kastrup |
584 |
|
|
289 |
Torben Lund |
584 |
|
|
290 |
Simon Kelt Woolley |
584 |
|
|
291 |
Tom Nordblad |
584 |
|
Helsinki |
292 |
Poul Holm |
583 |
|
|
293 |
Erik Mølgaard |
583 |
|
|
294 |
Klas Rosenkvist |
583 |
|
|
295 |
Lasse Strandgaard |
582 |
|
|
296 |
Georges Olioso |
582 |
|
|
297 |
Ole Gylling-Jørgensen |
582 |
1985-07-01 |
Ålandsøerne |
298 |
Rolf Klein |
582 |
|
Saarland |
299 |
Per Jansen |
581 |
|
|
300 |
Rutger Wilschut |
581 |
|
|
301 |
Allan Kjær Villesen |
580 |
|
|
302 |
Stuart Reeves |
580 |
|
|
303 |
Craig Fulcher |
580 |
|
|
304 |
Björn Ander |
579 |
|
|
305 |
Conca Gianni |
578 |
2002-04-06 |
Solto Collina (Bergamo) |
306 |
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen |
577 |
|
|
307 |
Jan Kiel |
577 |
1991-05-19 |
Sønderjylland |
308 |
Knud Andreas Jønsson |
577 |
|
|
309 |
Aage Kabbelgaard |
576 |
|
|
310 |
Rasmus Due Nielsen |
575 |
|
|
311 |
Michal Šindel |
575 |
|
|
312 |
Svend Rønnest |
574 |
|
|
313 |
Silas Kristian Krag Olofson |
574 |
|
|
314 |
Stefan Hage |
574 |
|
|
315 |
Steven Wytema |
574 |
|
|
316 |
Ronald Nuiver |
574 |
|
|
317 |
Magnus Elfwing |
574 |
|
|
318 |
Josef Ringert |
574 |
|
|
319 |
Ole Krogh |
574 |
|
|
320 |
Terje Kolaas |
573 |
|
|
321 |
Niels Bomholt |
573 |
1988-05-26 |
Zaghouan |
322 |
Espen Sundet Nilsen |
573 |
|
|
323 |
Jens Mikkel Lausten |
572 |
|
|
324 |
Søren Brinch |
572 |
|
|
325 |
Stephen McAvoy |
572 |
2006-09-10 |
Minden, NRW |
326 |
Christian Brinkman |
572 |
|
|
327 |
Aase Mielow |
571 |
|
|
328 |
Leander Khil |
570 |
|
|
329 |
Peter Adriaens |
570 |
|
|
330 |
Filiep T'jollyn |
570 |
|
|
331 |
Toni Alonso Jardí |
570 |
|
|
332 |
Andy Bates |
570 |
|
|
333 |
Markus Hubatsch |
570 |
|
|
334 |
Johnny Salomonsson |
568 |
|
|
335 |
David Cyane Uit de Weerd |
568 |
|
|
336 |
Andrew Kinghorn |
568 |
|
|
337 |
Kristian Birchvald Christensen |
567 |
2003-01-01 |
Kongerslev |
338 |
Daniel König |
567 |
2016-06-04 |
Erkrath, ME, NW |
339 |
Thijs Valkenburg |
567 |
|
|
340 |
Jens Toftelund Madsen |
566 |
|
|
341 |
András Fodor (andy) |
566 |
|
|
342 |
Per Schiermacker-Hansen |
565 |
|
|
343 |
Peter Rass |
565 |
|
|
344 |
Troels Eske Ortvad |
564 |
|
|
345 |
Bjørn Eschou Møller |
564 |
1994-04-19 |
Mourier Petersens Plantag |
346 |
Kent Olsen |
564 |
|
|
347 |
Edouard Melchior |
564 |
|
|
348 |
Hugo Touzé |
564 |
|
|
349 |
Kurt M. Nielsen |
563 |
|
|
350 |
Alexander Lees |
563 |
1998-07-08 |
Alastuey, Aragón |
351 |
BRUNEAU Guillaume |
563 |
|
|
352 |
Ante Strand |
563 |
|
|
353 |
Henrik Korsbæk |
562 |
2003-05-07 |
Jylland |
354 |
Thomas Galewski |
560 |
|
|
355 |
Gert Green |
559 |
|
|
356 |
Vincent Hart |
559 |
|
|
357 |
Thomas Olsen |
558 |
|
|
358 |
Sebastian Klein |
557 |
|
|
359 |
Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen |
557 |
|
|
360 |
Lars Jensen |
556 |
|
|
361 |
Óscar Llama Palacios |
556 |
|
|
362 |
Richard William Prior |
556 |
|
|
363 |
Ferenc Domoki |
556 |
|
|
364 |
Anders Espenhain Sørensen |
555 |
|
|
365 |
Tau Rasmussen |
555 |
1981-05-23 |
Puerto de los Alazores |
366 |
Edward B Rickson |
555 |
|
|
367 |
Tim De Boer |
555 |
|
|
368 |
Wojtek Janecki |
555 |
2015-05-03 |
|
369 |
Henrik Böhmer |
554 |
|
|
370 |
Greg McIvor |
554 |
|
|
371 |
Lasse Olsson |
554 |
|
|
372 |
Jonas Pottier |
554 |
|
|
373 |
Felix Timmermann |
554 |
|
|
374 |
Gerd Spreitzer |
554 |
|
|
375 |
Henrik Kisbye |
553 |
|
|
376 |
Per Smith |
552 |
|
|
377 |
Håvar Hveding |
550 |
|
|
378 |
Martijn Bunskoek |
550 |
|
|
379 |
Bob J Stinger |
550 |
|
|
380 |
José Ardaiz Ganuza |
550 |
|
|
381 |
Arne Olesen |
549 |
1993-06-21 |
Liminka område |
382 |
Mads Herbøl |
548 |
|
|
383 |
Maarten Schurmans |
548 |
2001-02-20 |
Olloy-sur-Viroin |
384 |
Jørgen Munck |
547 |
|
|
385 |
Bart-Jan Prak |
547 |
|
|
386 |
Csaba Tölgyesi |
547 |
|
|
387 |
Ole Zoltan Göller |
546 |
|
|
388 |
Steve Klasan |
546 |
|
|
389 |
Gilles Biver |
545 |
|
|
390 |
jeremy robson |
545 |
|
|
391 |
Per Alnor Kjær |
544 |
1991-06-04 |
Sakkara |
392 |
Jørn Vinther Sørensen |
544 |
2007-06-19 |
Vilstrup Skov ved Slivsø |
393 |
Eli Van Audenhove |
544 |
|
|
394 |
Erik Kramshøj |
543 |
|
|
395 |
Erik van Dijk |
543 |
|
|
396 |
Jan Ravnborg |
542 |
|
|
397 |
Kurt Willumsen |
542 |
|
|
398 |
Andy Musgrove |
542 |
|
|
399 |
Moritz Meinken |
542 |
|
|
400 |
Michael Køie Poulsen |
541 |
|
|
401 |
Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund |
541 |
|
|
402 |
Bent B Pedersen |
540 |
|
|
403 |
Mogens Neergaard |
540 |
|
|
404 |
Arne Volf |
540 |
|
|
405 |
Troells Melgaard |
540 |
|
|
406 |
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen |
539 |
2013-05-20 |
Kongerslev |
407 |
Helmut Kräuter |
539 |
|
|
408 |
Nick Smith |
539 |
|
|
409 |
René Larsen |
537 |
|
|
410 |
Olivier Benoist |
537 |
2000-06-05 |
Bögecik |
411 |
Esben Eriksen |
536 |
|
|
412 |
Sander Lilipaly |
536 |
|
|
413 |
Stephen Menzie |
536 |
2008-05-21 |
Girona, Catalunya |
414 |
keld jakobsen |
536 |
|
|
415 |
Olivier Dupont |
536 |
|
|
416 |
Aron Norrby |
536 |
|
|
417 |
Stinne Aastrup |
535 |
|
|
418 |
Márton Molnár |
534 |
|
|
419 |
Andrea Ferrari |
534 |
|
|
420 |
Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen |
533 |
|
|
421 |
John Schmidt |
533 |
|
|
422 |
Fabian Meijer |
533 |
|
|
423 |
Ivan Olsen |
533 |
|
|
424 |
Lars Maltha Rasmussen |
532 |
|
|
425 |
Robin Vermylen |
532 |
|
|
426 |
Christian Rørdam |
531 |
|
|
427 |
Wouter Van Gasse |
531 |
|
|
428 |
Jurij Hanžel |
530 |
2007-01-01 |
Lijak |
429 |
Kenneth Vegeberg Rude |
530 |
|
|
430 |
Pieter van Veelen |
530 |
|
|
431 |
Oliver Metcalf |
530 |
|
|
432 |
Svend Erik Frandsen |
529 |
|
|
433 |
Hans Harrestrup Andersen |
529 |
|
|
434 |
Mikkel Holck |
529 |
|
|
435 |
Lars Andersen |
529 |
|
|
436 |
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen |
528 |
|
|
437 |
Joris Elst |
528 |
|
|
438 |
Benoit PAEPEGAEY |
527 |
2004-12-24 |
Rhône |
439 |
Vincent Stork |
527 |
1992-07-01 |
Jaca |
440 |
Peter ter Heide |
526 |
|
|
441 |
Emin Yogurtcuoglu |
526 |
2008-09-20 |
Tarifa |
442 |
Stefan Sturup |
525 |
2017-01-05 |
Linhamn Kalkbrud |
443 |
Klaus Bertram Fries |
525 |
|
|
444 |
Jakob Dall |
525 |
|
|
445 |
Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão |
525 |
|
|
446 |
Tim Jones |
525 |
|
|
447 |
Rune Palmqvist |
524 |
|
|
448 |
Simon Feys |
524 |
|
|
449 |
Kim Aaen |
523 |
|
|
450 |
Marcel Haas |
523 |
1997-03-09 |
Maastricht |
451 |
Noé Terorde |
523 |
|
|
452 |
Joseph Dunlop |
523 |
|
|
453 |
Will Bowell |
522 |
|
|
454 |
Lars Tom-Petersen |
522 |
|
|
455 |
Daniel Hubatsch |
521 |
|
|
456 |
Lars Jensen Kruse |
521 |
1999-02-21 |
Brogård Plantage |
457 |
Martin Schuck |
521 |
|
|
458 |
Daan Drukker |
520 |
|
|
459 |
Edwin Russer |
520 |
1997-03-28 |
Sint Pietersberg, Maastricht |
460 |
Fabian Schneider |
520 |
|
|
461 |
Jens Wiberg |
519 |
|
|
462 |
Bo Berg |
519 |
|
|
463 |
Susanne Boutrup |
518 |
|
|
464 |
Rob Martin |
518 |
|
|
465 |
Nico de Vries |
518 |
1979-05-29 |
Amalia Palouki (Peloponesos) |
466 |
Karsten Schmale |
518 |
|
|
467 |
Tristan Guillosson |
518 |
|
|
468 |
Jacob Sterup |
517 |
|
|
469 |
Michael Frankis |
517 |
|
|
470 |
Miska Nyúl |
517 |
2015-12-03 |
Bódvarákó |
471 |
Orla Hugger Jakobsen |
516 |
2014-09-16 |
Tarifa, Sydspanien |
472 |
Tonny Papillon |
516 |
|
|
473 |
Rune Skjold Tjørnløv |
516 |
|
|
474 |
Lieven De Temmerman |
516 |
|
|
475 |
Dušan Kerestúr |
516 |
|
|
476 |
Kaj Erik Nielsen |
515 |
|
|
477 |
Erik Overgård |
515 |
|
|
478 |
Rolf Bisgaard |
515 |
|
|
479 |
Sander Bruylants |
515 |
|
|
480 |
Jeroen van Vianen |
515 |
|
|
481 |
Simon Vyncke |
514 |
|
|
482 |
Jan Speiermann |
513 |
|
|
483 |
Peter Rasmussen |
513 |
|
|
484 |
Per Rasmussen |
513 |
|
|
485 |
Jonathan Meyrav |
513 |
|
|
486 |
Gerard Troost |
513 |
|
|
487 |
Jørgen Kabel |
511 |
|
|
488 |
Joao Tiago Tavares |
511 |
|
|
489 |
Leif Schack-Nielsen |
510 |
|
|
490 |
Timme Nyegaard |
509 |
|
|
491 |
Mathieu Bally |
509 |
|
|
492 |
Petteri Mäkelä |
509 |
|
|
493 |
David Dvir |
509 |
|
|
494 |
Karl Erik Kristensen |
508 |
|
|
495 |
Jimmy Skat Hansen |
506 |
|
|
496 |
Mikkel Willemoes |
506 |
|
|
497 |
Gert Juul Jeppesen |
506 |
2008-05-31 |
Kongerslev |
498 |
Vagn Freundlich |
506 |
|
|
499 |
Kjetil Bekkeli |
506 |
|
|
500 |
Jens Ole Byskov |
506 |
|
|
501 |
Ruben Vlot |
506 |
|
|
502 |
wendy lambson |
506 |
|
|
503 |
Stijn Borny |
506 |
2012-09-07 |
Olloy-Sur-Viroin |
504 |
Edward Bonavia |
506 |
|
|
505 |
Helmut Schaffer |
506 |
|
|
506 |
J.S.L. Ludvigsen |
505 |
|
|
507 |
Lars Buckx |
505 |
|
|
508 |
Johann Frießer |
505 |
|
|
509 |
Raoul Mettenhoven |
505 |
|
|
510 |
Jacob Lotz |
505 |
|
|
511 |
Maarten Platteeuw |
504 |
|
|
512 |
Károly Lippai |
504 |
|
|
513 |
Simon Sigaard Christiansen |
503 |
|
|
514 |
Jorrit Vlot |
503 |
|
|
515 |
Samuel Sosnowski |
502 |
|
|
516 |
David Manstrup |
501 |
|
|
517 |
Jens Ballegaard |
501 |
|
|
518 |
Didier GODREAU |
501 |
2003-01-20 |
Alpilles - Destet |
519 |
Maurizio Sighele |
501 |
|
|
520 |
James Shergold |
501 |
|
|
521 |
Jelle Aalders |
501 |
|
|
522 |
Wolf Meinken |
501 |
|
|
523 |
John Jensen |
500 |
2012-05-03 |
Voervadsbro |
524 |
Terry Townshend |
500 |
|
|
525 |
Chris Donald |
500 |
|
|
526 |
Guillem Izquierdo Arànega |
500 |
|
|
527 |
Brian Ravnborg |
499 |
|
|
528 |
Peter Koch |
498 |
|
|
529 |
Wim Heylen |
498 |
|
|
530 |
Henrik Hald Nørgaard |
497 |
2017-08-17 |
Poulstrup Kalkværk |
531 |
Peter Christiansen |
497 |
|
|
532 |
Tomas Svensson |
497 |
|
|
533 |
Thyge Enevoldsen |
496 |
|
|
534 |
Michael G.jensen |
496 |
2009-04-24 |
Varming Hede |
535 |
Kim Berg |
496 |
|
|
536 |
lee robert cooper |
496 |
|
|
537 |
Lasse Braae |
495 |
|
Ålandsøerne |
538 |
Andy Bond |
495 |
|
|
539 |
Niels Henrik Valerius |
494 |
|
|
540 |
Lars Olsson |
494 |
|
|
541 |
Casper Kjerumgaard |
493 |
|
|
542 |
Simon Rosenkilde Waagner |
493 |
|
|
543 |
Stijn Baeten |
493 |
|
|
544 |
Janus Ethelberg |
493 |
|
|
545 |
Christoph Roland |
492 |
|
|
546 |
Emil Lundahl |
492 |
|
|
547 |
Jens Christian Olsen |
491 |
2012-05-09 |
Extremadura |
548 |
Jan Eriksen |
491 |
|
|
549 |
Pierre Unge |
491 |
|
|
550 |
Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi |
491 |
|
|
551 |
Martin Liebermann |
490 |
|
|
552 |
Willem Bockx |
490 |
|
|
553 |
Quentin Dupriez |
490 |
|
|
554 |
Marcel Gil Velasco |
490 |
|
|
555 |
Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen |
489 |
|
|
556 |
Johannes Rydström |
489 |
|
|
557 |
Bo Thyge Johansen |
488 |
|
|
558 |
Cathy Zanté |
487 |
|
|
559 |
Leif Frederiksen |
486 |
2004-03-27 |
Hardeberga |
560 |
Jelmer Poelstra |
486 |
|
|
561 |
Daniela Gruber |
486 |
|
|
562 |
Thorsten Stegmann |
485 |
1997-06-11 |
Wohldorfer Wald, HH |
563 |
Morten Jenrich Hansen |
484 |
|
|
564 |
Torben Sebro |
484 |
|
|
565 |
Johan Emil Løje |
484 |
|
|
566 |
Niels Aagaard |
483 |
2010-06-28 |
Col de la Machine (Veymont) |
567 |
Ingelise Aarøe Petersen |
483 |
|
|
568 |
Morten Kofoed-Hansen |
483 |
|
|
569 |
Per Guldhammer Henriksen |
483 |
|
|
570 |
Jens Gulseth Wessberg |
483 |
|
|
571 |
Hans Pinstrup |
482 |
|
|
572 |
Niels Poul Dreyer |
482 |
|
|
573 |
Bruno PORTIER |
482 |
|
|
574 |
Klil Zaitlin |
482 |
|
|
575 |
Gebhard Brenner |
482 |
|
|
576 |
David B. Collinge |
481 |
|
|
577 |
Lars Vilhelm Hansen |
481 |
|
|
578 |
Hanne Kapala |
481 |
2001-08-18 |
Grenå Kirke |
579 |
Bram Ubels |
481 |
|
|
580 |
Sebastian Kiepsch |
481 |
|
|
581 |
Sten Petersen |
479 |
|
|
582 |
Dan Blohm |
479 |
|
|
583 |
Anders P. Tøttrup |
478 |
|
|
584 |
Lars Michael Nielsen |
476 |
|
|
585 |
Kurt Prentow |
476 |
|
|
586 |
Troels M. Krogh |
476 |
2006-04-15 |
Brogård Plantage v/Ribe |
587 |
Thomas van der Es |
476 |
|
|
588 |
Jo Bouwmeester |
476 |
|
|
589 |
Elias Tibax |
476 |
|
|
590 |
Helge Sørensen |
475 |
1998-04-25 |
Sønderjylland |
591 |
Kristoffer Hansen |
473 |
|
|
592 |
Lars Smith |
472 |
|
|
593 |
Robrecht Debbaut |
472 |
|
|
594 |
Lene Smith |
471 |
|
|
595 |
Sune Jepsen |
471 |
|
|
596 |
Christoffer Rødbro |
470 |
|
|
597 |
Knud N. Flensted |
470 |
|
|
598 |
Thomas Vikstrøm |
470 |
|
|
599 |
Roald Bierhalter |
470 |
|
|
600 |
Carsten Sørensen |
469 |
|
|
601 |
Asaf Sasson |
469 |
|
|
602 |
Joachim Pintens |
469 |
2012-04-21 |
Maastricht - Sint Pietersberg |
603 |
Matthieu Fabry |
469 |
|
|
604 |
Simon Berg Pedersen |
467 |
|
|
605 |
Milosz Cousens |
466 |
|
|
606 |
jens ryge petersen |
466 |
|
|
607 |
Jacob Niss |
465 |
|
|
608 |
Sławomir Karpicki |
464 |
2010-03-06 |
Puszcza Notecka |
609 |
Kim Mogensen |
463 |
|
|
610 |
Klaas Bert Debusschere |
463 |
|
|
611 |
Jan Fischer Rasmussen |
462 |
|
|
612 |
John Winkler Neumann |
462 |
|
|
613 |
Oli Bailey |
462 |
2023-04-23 |
|
614 |
Philip Elbek |
461 |
|
|
615 |
Nikolaj Thomsen |
461 |
2021-10-30 |
Falsterbo |
616 |
Andreas Petersen |
460 |
|
|
617 |
Luca Bergamaschi |
460 |
|
|
618 |
Søren Harding |
460 |
|
|
619 |
Allan Haagensen |
459 |
|
|
620 |
Ulf Eschou Møller |
459 |
|
|
621 |
Tommy Kaae |
458 |
|
|
622 |
Myriam Reyntens |
458 |
|
|
623 |
Martijn Renders |
458 |
|
|
624 |
Dan Bruhn |
458 |
|
|
625 |
Freddy Hansen (fsh) |
457 |
|
|
626 |
Elias Ludescher |
457 |
|
|
627 |
Carsten Fog |
456 |
|
|
628 |
Jelle Van den Berghe |
456 |
|
|
629 |
Adrien DORIE |
456 |
|
|
630 |
Michah Summerwill |
456 |
|
|
631 |
Frank Desting |
455 |
2004-02-22 |
Hardeberga stenbrott, Skåne |
632 |
Kim Peter Daugaard |
455 |
|
|
633 |
Jan Thomsen |
455 |
1996-10-01 |
Brogård Plantage S Jylland |
634 |
Denes Laczik |
455 |
|
|
635 |
Ragnar Smith |
454 |
|
|
636 |
Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt |
454 |
|
|
637 |
John Dreyer Andersen |
453 |
2001-07-08 |
Södre brottet |
638 |
Martin Christoffer Bro |
453 |
2006-12-27 |
Nordjylland |
639 |
Petter Zahl Marki |
453 |
|
|
640 |
Henrik Stenholt |
452 |
2000-02-23 |
Kongensbro |
641 |
Andreas Winding |
452 |
|
|
642 |
Christian Peter Bitterwolf |
452 |
2007-03-01 |
Harderberga |
643 |
Søren Haaning Nielsen |
451 |
|
|
644 |
Henrik Dahl |
451 |
|
|
645 |
Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen |
451 |
|
|
646 |
Alick Simmons |
451 |
|
|
647 |
Wout Opdekamp |
450 |
|
|
648 |
Dennis Broe Nielsen |
449 |
|
|
649 |
Morten Christensen |
448 |
2012-04-05 |
Kongerslev Kalkværk, Nordjylland |
650 |
Jurgen Dewolf |
448 |
|
|
651 |
Göran Högstedt |
448 |
|
|
652 |
Morten Dehn |
447 |
|
|
653 |
Rasmus Bisschop-Larsen |
447 |
|
|
654 |
Jurrien van Deijk |
447 |
|
|
655 |
Maarten Sluijter |
447 |
|
|
656 |
Keld Scotwin |
446 |
|
|
657 |
Frode Falkenberg |
445 |
1988-07-10 |
Ørlandet, Sør-Trøndelag |
658 |
Peter Tibax |
445 |
|
|
659 |
Julien Hainaut |
445 |
2018-11-23 |
Heyd |
660 |
Damien Gailly |
444 |
|
|
661 |
Mikael Funch |
443 |
|
|
662 |
Jeroen Vanheuverswyn |
443 |
|
|
663 |
Søren Nygaard |
443 |
|
|
664 |
Kristof Van Asten |
442 |
|
|
665 |
Istvan Kovacs |
442 |
|
|
666 |
Ole Jenkel |
441 |
|
|
667 |
Janus Ethelberg |
441 |
|
|
668 |
Kurt Bonde |
441 |
|
|
669 |
jan ranson |
441 |
|
|
670 |
Daniel Boer |
441 |
|
|
671 |
Andreas Kristian Pedersen |
440 |
|
|
672 |
Herman Bouman |
440 |
|
|
673 |
Daniel Palm Eskildsen |
439 |
|
|
674 |
Craig Sammels |
439 |
|
|
675 |
Benoit Nabholz |
439 |
|
|
676 |
Louis Robeyns |
439 |
|
|
677 |
Kurt Rodahl Hoppe |
439 |
|
|
678 |
Sten Pedersen |
438 |
|
|
679 |
Nicole Natascha Böhmer |
438 |
|
|
680 |
Kenneth Bach Christensen |
437 |
|
|
681 |
Laila Neermann |
436 |
2019-12-29 |
Hardeberga |
682 |
Frederik Johansen |
436 |
|
|
683 |
Daniel Lehmberg |
436 |
2012-07-17 |
Mertola |
684 |
Henrik Kristensen |
436 |
|
|
685 |
Laus Gro-Nielsen |
436 |
|
|
686 |
Theo Askov |
435 |
|
|
687 |
Thomas Hasle Ravn |
435 |
|
|
688 |
Mark Gal |
434 |
|
|
689 |
Torben Laursen |
434 |
2010-05-08 |
Kongerslev |
690 |
Peder Nygaard Nielsen |
433 |
1995-07-25 |
Tøsby |
691 |
Troels Leuenhagen Petersen |
433 |
|
|
692 |
Hendrik Weindorf |
432 |
|
|
693 |
António Cotão |
432 |
|
Castro Verde |
694 |
Joe Ray |
431 |
2010-04-04 |
west of Rissani |
695 |
Domen Stanič |
431 |
2008-02-24 |
Hrastovlje (KP) |
696 |
Mikkel Kure Jakobsen |
430 |
|
|
697 |
Bo Valeur |
430 |
|
|
698 |
Brian Salomonsson |
430 |
|
|
699 |
Christian Wende |
430 |
|
|
700 |
Hjalte Benjamin Johansen |
429 |
|
|
701 |
Mathias Glavind |
429 |
1993-06-21 |
Liminka |
702 |
Stig Linander |
429 |
2010-05-13 |
Kongerslev, Vildmosevej 3 |
703 |
Ketil Toska |
429 |
2006-03-11 |
Herdla, Askøy, HO |
704 |
Mathias D'haen |
429 |
|
|
705 |
Clausjannic Labuz |
428 |
2010-07-15 |
Montsia, Ports |
706 |
Jesper Brodersen |
427 |
|
|
707 |
Tim Hofmeester |
427 |
|
|
708 |
Nicolas Auchli |
427 |
|
|
709 |
Bjarne Nielsen |
426 |
1996-01-12 |
Pulverbæk Skov, Als |
710 |
Simon Vikstrøm |
424 |
|
|
711 |
Ole Lorenzen Post |
424 |
1966-06-09 |
Lille Vildmose |
712 |
Mikko Oivukka |
424 |
|
|
713 |
Henrik Boeg |
423 |
|
|
714 |
Jaring Roosma |
423 |
|
|
715 |
Anton Cnudde |
423 |
|
|
716 |
Steen E. Jensen |
422 |
|
|
717 |
Arild Breistøl |
422 |
|
|
718 |
Thomas Maul |
422 |
|
|
719 |
Luciano Ruggieri |
422 |
|
|
720 |
Philippe Loyoddin |
422 |
|
|
721 |
Joshua Emil Haahr |
420 |
|
|
722 |
Thomas Johannes Simonsen |
420 |
|
|
723 |
Niels Jørgen Larsen |
420 |
|
|
724 |
Mark Robanson |
420 |
|
|
725 |
Roberto Brunicardi |
420 |
|
|
726 |
Torben Walling |
419 |
|
|
727 |
Peter Kyvsgaard |
419 |
|
|
728 |
Nikolaj Noel Christensen |
418 |
2006-01-07 |
Hardeberga , skåne |
729 |
Robbert Schepers |
418 |
|
|
730 |
Ivan Maggini |
418 |
|
|
731 |
Egon Østergaard |
417 |
|
|
732 |
Steffen Holst |
417 |
|
|
733 |
Henrik Jepsen |
417 |
|
|
734 |
Brecht Verhelst |
417 |
|
|
735 |
Bjørn Jakob Andersen |
416 |
2023-01-17 |
Kongerslev |
736 |
Lars Hansen |
416 |
|
|
737 |
Dubois Laurent Yves |
416 |
|
|
738 |
Steven Van den Bussche |
416 |
|
|
739 |
Richard Katzinger |
416 |
|
|
740 |
Jorge Manuel Safara |
415 |
|
|
741 |
François Bouzendorf |
415 |
|
|
742 |
yolan Bosteels |
415 |
|
|
743 |
Iben Hove Sørensen |
414 |
|
|
744 |
michael jürgensen |
413 |
|
|
745 |
Tomasz Gustyn |
413 |
2017-04-08 |
Biebrza National Park |
746 |
Patrick Mösinger |
413 |
|
|
747 |
Gert Rasmussen |
411 |
|
|
748 |
Martin Rheinheimer |
411 |
2020-01-10 |
Poblete |
749 |
Alba Villarroya |
411 |
|
|
750 |
Anders Roel |
410 |
|
|
751 |
Rasmus Gersholm Momme |
410 |
2023-02-18 |
Asklev |
752 |
Morten Drejer |
410 |
|
|
753 |
François Doyen |
410 |
|
|
754 |
Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez |
408 |
|
|
755 |
Mette Rørdam |
408 |
2009-12-01 |
Hardeberga |
756 |
Matthias Weissensteiner |
407 |
|
|
757 |
Ken Jakobsen |
405 |
2008-05-06 |
Extremadura |
758 |
Thomas Buus Nielsen |
405 |
|
|
759 |
Martin R Jessen |
405 |
|
|
760 |
Jon Friis |
405 |
2002-05-20 |
Kongerslev Kalkgrav |
761 |
Jan Baert |
405 |
|
|
762 |
Thomas Kandrup Nielsen |
403 |
|
|
763 |
Blaž Blaži&269; |
403 |
|
|
764 |
Lars Peter Johansson |
402 |
|
|
765 |
Peter Leth Olsen |
401 |
|
|
766 |
Bjarne Hove-Jensen |
401 |
|
|
767 |
Erik Nielsen |
401 |
|
|
768 |
Levente Pribéli |
401 |
|
|
769 |
Anders Bojesen |
400 |
|
|
770 |
Sune Riis Sørensen |
399 |
|
|
771 |
Pia Mikkelsen |
399 |
|
|
772 |
Igor Maiorano |
399 |
|
|
773 |
Charlotte Bro |
397 |
2006-12-27 |
Nordjylland |
774 |
Hans-Henrik Bay |
396 |
|
|
775 |
Carsten Bohn Søndergaard |
394 |
2014-06-05 |
Grusgrav nær Gram |
776 |
Jonathan Hemmer-Hansen |
394 |
|
|
777 |
Dave Lutgen |
394 |
|
|
778 |
Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen |
393 |
|
|
779 |
Wout De Rouck |
391 |
|
Maastricht |
780 |
Maarten Zorgdrager |
391 |
2002-04-28 |
Limburg, LI |
781 |
Kim Andersen |
389 |
|
|
782 |
Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius |
388 |
|
|
783 |
Kristian Laustsen |
387 |
|
|
784 |
Jørn Baasch-Pedersen |
387 |
2001-04-12 |
Kongerslev kalkgrav |
785 |
Mark Hammond |
386 |
|
|
786 |
Jørgen Staarup Christensen |
385 |
|
|
787 |
Trond Sørhuus |
385 |
|
|
788 |
Dominik Becker |
385 |
|
|
789 |
Coen Nengerman |
384 |
|
|
790 |
Per Bo Hansen |
382 |
|
|
791 |
David Nayer |
382 |
|
|
792 |
Lars Gaedicke |
382 |
|
|
793 |
Benny Haahr |
380 |
|
|
794 |
Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup |
380 |
2004-03-03 |
Vejle Amt |
795 |
André Julinder |
377 |
|
|
796 |
Bert Östholm |
377 |
|
|
797 |
Andreas Bennetsen Boe |
376 |
2017-04-14 |
Brogård Plantage |
798 |
Olaf G. Christiani |
376 |
2005-04-15 |
Skövde, Stenbrud |
799 |
Henrik Brænder |
376 |
|
|
800 |
Edda Riiser |
376 |
|
|
801 |
Kaj Abildgaard |
376 |
|
|
802 |
Kristoffer Peter Eliasen |
374 |
|
|
803 |
Christian Joost Broxgaard |
374 |
|
|
804 |
Louise Tjelum |
372 |
2004-03-07 |
Hagersted |
805 |
Anders Myrtue |
372 |
|
|
806 |
Steen Højmark-Jensen |
372 |
2014-02-02 |
Hardeberga stenbrott, Skåne |
807 |
Mogens Erlandsen |
372 |
|
|
808 |
Hans Henrik Larsen |
371 |
2004-10-03 |
Kongerslev |
809 |
Louise (Hansen) Tjelum |
371 |
2004-03-07 |
Hagersted |
810 |
Mads Nielsen |
371 |
2005-02-28 |
Hardeberga |
811 |
Anton Blanch |
370 |
|
|
812 |
Thomas Nicolai Pedersen |
369 |
|
|
813 |
Ruben S Nikolajsen |
369 |
|
|
814 |
Karsten Wessel Eriksen |
368 |
|
|
815 |
Karin Wende |
368 |
|
|
816 |
Ward Tamsyn |
367 |
|
|
817 |
Anton Arnesson |
367 |
|
|
818 |
Mi?osz ?wita?a |
366 |
|
|
819 |
Mikkel Bello Andreasen |
365 |
|
|
820 |
Lise Hammer |
364 |
2011-07-11 |
Lindet Skov |
821 |
Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen |
364 |
2004-04-03 |
Kongerslev Kalkværk |
822 |
Thomas Kjær Christensen |
364 |
|
|
823 |
Bent Vestergaard Petersen |
364 |
1999-03-02 |
Voervadsbro |
824 |
Jens Boesen |
363 |
2004-02-28 |
Hardeberga Stenbrud |
825 |
Josh J Shaw |
362 |
|
|
826 |
Tommy Studsholt Christensen |
361 |
|
|
827 |
Dan Reichardt |
360 |
|
|
828 |
Anders Horsten |
360 |
|
|
829 |
Thomas Boilesen |
359 |
|
|
830 |
Flemming Søndergaard |
359 |
2008-05-13 |
Monfrague |
831 |
Joakim Engel |
356 |
|
|
832 |
Bert Willaert |
356 |
|
|
833 |
Wouter van der Ham |
355 |
|
|
834 |
René Rørbæk |
354 |
|
|
835 |
Mads Oddershede |
354 |
|
|
836 |
Jim Hansen |
352 |
|
|
837 |
Jørgen Bjerregaard |
351 |
|
|
838 |
Bo Leth-Espensen |
351 |
2002-04-08 |
Stenbrud syd-øst for Skövde |
839 |
Mads Navntoft Olsen |
351 |
|
|
840 |
Alen Ploj |
350 |
|
|
841 |
Tor Fjesme |
350 |
|
|
842 |
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen |
349 |
|
|
843 |
Mark Walker |
347 |
|
|
844 |
Szilard J. Daroczi |
347 |
|
|
845 |
Mogens Holme |
346 |
|
|
846 |
Heidi Smedengaard |
346 |
2003-05-07 |
Jylland |
847 |
netanel yarkoni |
346 |
|
|
848 |
Bo Svensmark |
345 |
|
|
849 |
Mathias Blicher Bjerregård |
344 |
2014-05-29 |
Kongerslev Kalbrud |
850 |
Carsten Holm Petersen |
343 |
|
|
851 |
Erik ÉTIENNE |
343 |
|
|
852 |
Gustav Nyberg |
343 |
|
|
853 |
Jari Pitkakoski |
343 |
|
|
854 |
Klaus Kevin Kristensen |
342 |
|
|
855 |
Henning Rose Sørensen |
342 |
|
|
856 |
Frederik Nyberg |
340 |
|
|
857 |
Keld Mortensen |
339 |
|
|
858 |
Grégoire Duffez |
339 |
2019-02-18 |
|
859 |
Hanns-jørg Rohwedder |
338 |
|
|
860 |
Arne Bo Larsen |
338 |
1996-04-28 |
Mirrador de la Bascula |
861 |
Tobias Schernhammer |
338 |
|
|
862 |
Tom Wulf |
335 |
|
|
863 |
Claus Kobberø |
334 |
|
|
864 |
Ejnar Dahl Jensen |
334 |
|
|
865 |
Sara Cernich |
333 |
|
|
866 |
Baptiste Remy |
332 |
|
|
867 |
João Guilherme |
330 |
|
|
868 |
Kjeld Richardt Ross |
328 |
|
|
869 |
Niels Peter Møller Jensen |
327 |
|
|
870 |
Søren L. L. Rasmussen |
326 |
|
|
871 |
Andreas Wolff Fries |
326 |
|
|
872 |
Ralph Qwinten |
325 |
|
|
873 |
Jacob H Meier |
325 |
|
|
874 |
Josef Metzger |
325 |
|
|
875 |
Henrik Hermansen |
324 |
|
|
876 |
Joakim Matthiesen |
322 |
2019-01-05 |
Herdaberger |
877 |
Christian Wodstrup Christiansen |
322 |
|
|
878 |
Tanja Sumrada |
322 |
2007-02-20 |
Kraški rob |
879 |
Ole Jørgensen |
321 |
2018-04-23 |
Ronda |
880 |
nuno barros |
321 |
|
|
881 |
Søren Vinding |
321 |
|
|
882 |
Hans Olrik |
320 |
|
|
883 |
Waltraud Kis |
319 |
|
|
884 |
Esben Stubbe Østergaard |
317 |
|
|
885 |
Bo Rasmussen |
317 |
1998-03-01 |
Kongensbro |
886 |
Karl Schlichter |
317 |
2013-08-04 |
Adelvad |
887 |
Niels Aage Madsen |
315 |
|
|
888 |
Lars Arenth Pedersen |
315 |
2002-05-15 |
navasuelas |
889 |
Klaus Homøe |
314 |
2024-01-29 |
Legindgård, Thisted |
890 |
Tony Rinaud |
314 |
|
|
891 |
Hans Peter Dahlgaard |
313 |
|
|
892 |
Bjarne Golles |
313 |
|
|
893 |
Henrik Andersen |
311 |
|
|
894 |
Fredrik Ström |
311 |
|
|
895 |
Kis Boel Guldmann |
310 |
|
|
896 |
Ulrik Bruun |
310 |
|
|
897 |
Kai Dyrsø Petersen |
310 |
|
|
898 |
Jacob Rasmussen |
310 |
|
|
899 |
Christian Michael Villadsen |
309 |
|
|
900 |
Ole Aaquist Johansen |
309 |
2005-04-22 |
Hardeberga |
901 |
Stig Vang Petersen |
306 |
|
|
902 |
Conny Jensen |
305 |
|
|
903 |
Erik Skude |
305 |
2023-01-17 |
kongerslev |
904 |
Viktor Moe |
305 |
|
|
905 |
Margaux Boeraeve |
304 |
|
|
906 |
Philipp Rauscher |
304 |
|
|
907 |
Gert Glisstrup Sørensen |
303 |
|
|
908 |
Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft |
302 |
|
|
909 |
Anders Drejer |
302 |
|
|
910 |
Bent Lyngklip Kjeldgaard |
302 |
|
|
911 |
Flemming Skjoldager |
302 |
|
|
912 |
Egon Jensen |
301 |
2005-05-01 |
Selenter See |
913 |
Flemming Toxværd |
300 |
|
|
914 |
Anders Vadstrup Jensen |
299 |
2018-01-14 |
Moselundgård Plantage |
915 |
Henning Larsen |
299 |
|
|
916 |
Jeanette Hjermind |
296 |
|
|
917 |
Maria christina fox |
296 |
|
|
918 |
Mathias Emil Kaae |
293 |
|
|
919 |
Morten Stampe Larsen |
291 |
|
|
920 |
Søren Peter Pinnerup |
290 |
|
|
921 |
Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg |
289 |
|
|
922 |
Dann Elmström |
289 |
|
|
923 |
Daniel Christensen |
288 |
2012-04-10 |
Kongerslev |
924 |
Thomas Siig Kristensen |
286 |
|
|
925 |
Jesper Friis Bjørn |
284 |
|
|
926 |
Vegard Aksnes |
282 |
|
|
927 |
Kirsten Marie Haugstrup |
281 |
2008-05-27 |
Viborg Kommune |
928 |
Christian Mortensen |
281 |
|
|
929 |
Willem Proesmans |
280 |
|
|
930 |
Lars Gabrielsen |
279 |
|
|
931 |
Jan Sørensen |
277 |
|
|
932 |
Lise Dahl Hansen |
274 |
|
|
933 |
Rolf Nagel |
274 |
|
|
934 |
Kaj Freyberg |
271 |
|
|
935 |
Peter Jørgensen |
270 |
|
|
936 |
Jonathan Rosenkranz |
270 |
|
|
937 |
Solveig Jonasson |
269 |
|
|
938 |
Leif Holmskov |
268 |
|
|
939 |
Kurt Rasmussen |
268 |
|
|
940 |
Max Herzog |
268 |
2006-01-07 |
Stenbrud v. Hardeberga , Skåne |
941 |
Kåre Würtz Sørensen |
267 |
|
|
942 |
Søren Tanderup |
262 |
2014-05-04 |
Monfragüe, Extremadura |
943 |
Franziska Puhm |
262 |
|
|
944 |
Heidi Lund Bjerregaard |
259 |
|
|
945 |
Elizabeth Charlotte Theil Steenberg |
259 |
|
|
946 |
Tine Krogstrup |
259 |
2012-05-05 |
kongerslev |
947 |
Rune Stenholm Jakobsen |
258 |
|
|
948 |
Theis Bacher Nielsen |
256 |
|
|
949 |
Kai Hultmann |
254 |
2015-04-04 |
Hardeberga stenbrott, Skåne |
950 |
David Lykke Pedersen |
253 |
|
|
951 |
Louise Tanderup |
251 |
2014-05-04 |
Monfragüe, Extremadura |
952 |
Peter Pelle |
251 |
|
|
953 |
Grethe Myrtue |
247 |
|
|
954 |
Christian Vemmelund Helligsø |
244 |
2023-02-12 |
Gludsted Plantage |
955 |
Henning Sørensen |
243 |
|
|
956 |
Mathias Braasch |
243 |
1985-05-17 |
Lübeck; St. Ägidien-Kirche |
957 |
Alex Estelle Pelegrin |
243 |
|
|
958 |
Heidi Baunsgaard Pagh |
241 |
|
|
959 |
Susanne Jepsen |
233 |
|
Hinge |
960 |
Andreas Sarantaris |
230 |
|
|
961 |
Bent Karup Frederiksen |
229 |
|
|
962 |
Annick Lanquart |
227 |
|
|
963 |
Jan Badura |
223 |
2018-02-10 |
Hardeberga |
964 |
Mikkel Glud Leth |
217 |
|
|
965 |
Wannes Bos |
216 |
|
|
966 |
Aidan Jarrell Place |
214 |
|
|
967 |
Frants Kjellerup Sørensen |
213 |
|
|
968 |
Andre Stadler |
213 |
|
|
969 |
Gisela Nagel |
211 |
|
|
970 |
Lars Max Nielsen |
211 |
2007-03-14 |
' Et Stenbrud i Skåne ' |
971 |
Peter Madsen |
210 |
|
|
972 |
Torben Jepsen |
206 |
|
|
973 |
Anders Bræstrup |
203 |
|
|
974 |
Allan Frederiksen |
198 |
|
|
975 |
Michael Bjerregaard |
196 |
|
|
976 |
Neža Gregorič |
187 |
|
|
977 |
Nina Askov Jensen |
183 |
|
|
978 |
Antoine Joris |
181 |
|
|
979 |
Anette Julie Mikkelsen |
181 |
|
|
980 |
Lone Andersen |
169 |
2008-10-04 |
Hardeberga stenbrud |
981 |
Jeppe Tobias Christensen Fonnesbo |
166 |
|
|
982 |
Flemming Petersen |
160 |
|
|
983 |
Peter Bach |
143 |
|
|
984 |
Janne Amdisen Schiermacher |
138 |
|
|
985 |
Poul Erik Hyldgaard Jensen |
137 |
|
|
986 |
Simon Kongshøj Callesen |
134 |
|
|
987 |
Jørgen Witved |
122 |
|
|
988 |
Flemming Harder Hansen |
104 |
|
|
989 |
Kim Skafte |
104 |
|
|