WP Species Ranking

WP Species Ranking

Mathias Blicher Bjerregård

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mathias Blicher Bjerregårds ticks

This is Mathias Blicher Bjerregårds VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia)
6 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
7 Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar)
15 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara)
16 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa)
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus)
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-05-25 Sønderjylland Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-07 Lille Lyngby Mose Danmark
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2003-05-10 Knudsker Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2005-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
31 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2003-05-01 Ølene Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2005-06-26 Favrholm Voldgrav Danmark
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2007-02-15 Sandby Mark, Skåne Sverige
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-04-07 Hovvig Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Favrholm Voldgrav Danmark
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2005-10-16 Favrholm Voldgrav Danmark
43 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
44 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2003-01-01 Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-10-06 Ljungen, Falsterbo Sverige
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2004-01-04 Alsønderup Sø Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-05-16 Strødam Engsø Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
52 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2005-06-23 Kogleaks, Vejlerne Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2004-01-01 Strødam Engsø Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2005-05-01 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-04-09 Nexø Sydstrand Danmark
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2004-04-09 Nexø Sydstrand Danmark
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Danmark
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2004-04-09 Nexø Sydstrand Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
72 Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
73 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris)
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2014-03-15 Stege Jordbassiner Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2011-01-21 Nysted Nor Danmark
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-30 Frederiksdal, Lyngby-Taarbæk Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø Danmark
83 Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
84 Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2003-05-10 Rønne Havn Danmark
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-13 Sydhukket, Blåvand Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2005-06-22 Lild Strand Danmark
91 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-14 Sydhukket, Blåvand Danmark
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2005-06-20 Bulbjerg Danmark
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-12 Sydhukket, Blåvand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-04-11 Sandkås Danmark
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Gribsø Danmark
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-04-02 Favrholm Voldgrav Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2003-03-16 Teglgårdssøen Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2003-05-01 Piren ved Vang Danmark
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2008-04-12 Hovvig Danmark
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2018-03-11 Málaga Spanien
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2005-06-19 Vejlerne Danmark
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2007-07-13 Basel Schweiz
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2003-05-10 Holmene Danmark
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-03-10 Malaga Spanien
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 Little Swift (Apus affinis)
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2003-01-01 Langeskov, Fyn Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis)
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Danmark
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-10-14 Nordbjerg, Anholt Danmark
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Danmark
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2012-09-29 Mandø Danmark
152 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Holmene Danmark
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis)
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-06-14 Vaserne Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-06-08 Søborg Sø Danmark
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 Little Crake (Porzana parva)
165 Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-06-07 Lykkesholm, Arresø Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio)
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata)
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2003-07-01 Sverige
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2003-09-28 Vestskoven Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2004-01-01 Favrholm Voldgrav Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2003-01-01 Slotssøen Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2008-04-13 Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen Danmark
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2005-06-19 Bygholm-dæmningen, Vejlerne Danmark
189 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-05-10 Harboøre Tange Danmark
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-06-19 Bygholm-dæmningen, Vejlerne Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
199 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus)
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2005-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
206 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
207 American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2005-06-21 Agger Tange Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2005-01-01 Favrholm Voldgrav Danmark
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2005-05-01 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-05-26 Lakolk Strand Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2006-05-26 Juvre Enge Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-08-06 Sønderho Strand Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2005-06-19 Bygholm-dæmningen, Vejlerne Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2005-06-21 Agger Tange Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2005-06-19 Krap-tårnet, Vejlerne Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2005-06-21 Agger Tange Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2005-06-21 Agger Tange Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2004-08-15 Klydesøen Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-05-25 Kongeåslusen Danmark
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2005-07-15 Nexø Sydstrand Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2005-01-01 Favrholm Voldgrav Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2005-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2003-07-01 Hjarnø Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2009-10-11 Vejers Strand Danmark
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-05-26 Lakolk Strand Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-07 Ishøj Strand Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-07-21 Saltvandssøen Danmark
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2005-05-28 Grib Skov Danmark
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2008-10-13 Dueodde Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2009-05-08 Gårdbovej, Ålbæk Danmark
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2004-08-15 Klydesøen Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2006-05-25 Kammerslusen Danmark
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2011-08-05 Sneum Digesø Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-09-20 Helsingør Lystbådehavn Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
270 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2004-08-15 Vestamager Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2005-06-21 Feggesund Danmark
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2004-08-15 Vestamager Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2005-06-19 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2005-06-19 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne Danmark
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-02 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager Danmark
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2005-06-20 Bulbjerg Danmark
290 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-08 Blåvands Huk Danmark
292 Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
293 X Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2012-08-04 Blåvands Huk Danmark
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Danmark
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2005-06-18 Kogelaks, Vejlerne Danmark
298 Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2009-10-01 Porto, Korsika Frankrig
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-04-15 Holmesø Danmark
304 Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus)
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2003-01-01 Gribskovbanen Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-05-17 Christiansø Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2009-05-08 Skagen Havn Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2003-01-01 Hillerød Vandrensningsanlæg Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-12-11 Vedbæk Havn Danmark
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-07-19 Locarno Schweiz
320 Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2003-01-01 Gilleleje Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-08-04 Filsø Danmark
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2009-07-26 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2003-01-01 Gilleleje Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2005-06-21 Agger Tange Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2003-06-14 Vaserne Danmark
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2003-07-01 Hjarnø Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-07-10 Brzostowo, Biebrza Polen
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-07-10 Wizna, Biebrza Polen
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2005-06-18 Kogleaks, Vejlerne Danmark
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-05-25 Sneum Forland Danmark
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-10-14 Gedser Odde Danmark
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2005-06-22 Lild Strand Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2011-10-12 Børstrup Hage Danmark
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-11-04 Plankeværket, Nordkysten Danmark
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2005-12-28 Tisvilde Strand Danmark
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-10-14 Overfart mellem Grenaa og Anholt, Kattegat Danmark
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-10-19 Overfart mellem Grenaa og Anholt, Kattegat Danmark
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2018-10-23 Børstrup Hage Danmark
362 * Horned Puffin (Fratercula corniculata)
363 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
364 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
365 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
366 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-07-23 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
367 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-02-11 Nivå Havn Danmark
368 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
369 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-05-14 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
370 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
371 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
372 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
373 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
374 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
375 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
376 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
377 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
378 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
379 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
380 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
381 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
382 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
383 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2011-10-19 Vejers Strand Danmark
384 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
385 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2005-06-20 Bulbjerg Danmark
386 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
387 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
388 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
389 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
390 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
391 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
392 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
393 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
394 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
395 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
396 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
397 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
398 Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
399 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
400 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2011-09-15 Børstrup Hage Danmark
401 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
402 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
403 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
404 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2011-09-15 Børstrup Hage Danmark
405 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
406 Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
407 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
408 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
409 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
410 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
411 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
412 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
413 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
414 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
415 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
416 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2008-07-09 Zajki Polen
417 * Abdim's Stork (Ciconia abdimii)
418 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2005-07-22 Rügen Tyskland
419 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
420 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
421 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
422 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
423 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2005-06-22 Lild Strand Danmark
424 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
425 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
426 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
427 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
428 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
429 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus)
430 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
431 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-10-02 Calvi, Korsika Frankrig
432 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2002-07-23 Alrø Danmark
433 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
434 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
435 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
436 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
437 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita)
438 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2016-05-01 Tranegilde Mose Danmark
439 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2005-06-19 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne Danmark
440 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2005-06-18 Han Vejle, Vejlerne Danmark
441 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
442 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
443 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager Danmark
444 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
445 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
446 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
447 Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
448 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
449 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
450 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
451 Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
452 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
453 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
454 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-03-10 Malaga Spanien
455 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
456 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Danmark
457 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
458 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
459 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
460 Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
461 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2004-08-15 Klydesøen Danmark
462 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
463 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
464 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
465 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
466 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
467 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2005-06-19 Bygholm-dæmningen, Vejlerne Danmark
468 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis)
469 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
470 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
471 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
472 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-04-17 Strødam Engsø Danmark
473 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2012-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
474 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus)
475 Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
476 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-09-02 Hillerød Station Danmark
477 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
478 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
479 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
480 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
481 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
482 Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
483 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus)
484 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
485 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2013-08-25 Salpetermosen, Hillerød Danmark
486 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
487 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2008-07-09 Zajki Polen
488 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2009-05-09 Hulsig Hede Danmark
489 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
490 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2018-03-10 Malaga Spanien
491 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
492 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2008-03-02 Eriksdal, Skåne Sverige
493 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti)
494 Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
495 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2007-02-15 Fyledalen, Skåne Sverige
496 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
497 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor, Falster Danmark
498 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
499 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
500 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
501 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes)
502 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2004-01-04 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
503 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-01-21 Grib Skov Danmark
504 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2003-05-01 Ølene Danmark
505 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-02-14 Eng nær Skævinge Danmark
506 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
507 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2007-10-06 Ljungen, Falsterbo Sverige
508 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-05-25 Vilslev Enge Danmark
509 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2003-01-01 Skåne Sverige
510 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-04-14 Hesbjerg Danmark
511 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
512 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
513 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
514 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-05-28 Grusgrav, Sønderjylland Danmark
515 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
516 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-07 Strødam Engsø Danmark
517 Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
518 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
519 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2003-01-01 Store Dyrehave Danmark
520 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2017-07-27 Den Hemmelige Lade, Filsø Danmark
521 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
522 Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
523 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
524 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
525 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2014-05-29 Kongerslev Kalbrud Danmark
526 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
527 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
528 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2005-05-28 Grib Skov Danmark
529 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
530 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
531 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis)
532 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa)
533 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-15 Grib Skov Danmark
534 Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
535 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-05-25 Føvling Danmark
536 Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
537 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-07-04 Tryggevælde Ådal Danmark
538 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2007-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
539 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
540 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
541 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2008-07-09 Zajki Polen
542 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
543 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
544 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Birkemose, Gedser Danmark
545 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
546 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
547 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
548 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2004-01-01 Strødam Engsø Danmark
549 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
550 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis)
551 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
552 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
553 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
554 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
555 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2008-07-09 Tykocin Polen
556 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2008-05-02 Frederiksø Danmark
557 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
558 Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
559 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2008-07-13 Palace Park, Bialowieza Polen
560 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
561 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2003-06-14 Vaserne Danmark
562 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus)
563 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Danmark
564 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 2008-07-13 Bialowieza Strict Reserve Polen
565 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
566 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-07-05 Lönneberga Sverige
567 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-07-19 Locarno Schweiz
568 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
569 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
570 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus)
571 Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
572 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
573 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
574 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2011-05-09 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
575 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
576 Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
577 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
578 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-09-30 Hejresøen Danmark
579 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
580 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus)
581 Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
582 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
583 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2005-06-19 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne Danmark
584 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2018-03-10 Malaga Spanien
585 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
586 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
587 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
588 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2008-03-18 Köln Tyskland
589 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
590 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
591 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
592 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
593 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
594 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
595 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
596 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
597 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
598 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
599 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2004-08-15 Vestamager Danmark
600 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
601 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
602 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
603 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
604 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2017-05-21 Grevinge Danmark
605 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
606 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-07-12 Sauda Norge
607 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis)
608 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-08-05 Halk Nor Danmark
609 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus)
610 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
611 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
612 * Warbling Vireo (Vireo gilvus)
613 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
614 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø Danmark
615 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2008-07-09 Zajki Polen
616 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
617 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
618 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
619 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2003-01-01 Store Dyrehave Danmark
620 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki)
621 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Danmark
622 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
623 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-11-01 Tisvildeleje Danmark
624 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax)
625 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 2007-07-16 Mürren Schweiz
626 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Frederiksborg Slotspark Danmark
627 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
628 House Crow (Corvus splendens)
629 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2003-01-01 Danmark
630 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-05-25 Darum Enge Danmark
631 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Danmark
632 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
633 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
634 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
635 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
636 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2004-01-12 Frederiksborg Byskole Danmark
637 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
638 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
639 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2003-04-17 Grib Skov Danmark
640 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2003-07-09 Nåttarö Sverige
641 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris)
642 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
643 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2003-01-01 Store Dyrehave Danmark
644 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
645 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2006-07-11 Norsjø Vandrehjem Norge
646 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
647 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Dyrehavevej 2 Danmark
648 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
649 X Great Tit (Parus major) Danmark
650 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2004-08-15 Hejresøen Danmark
651 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2004-08-15 Hejresøen Danmark
652 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
653 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
654 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
655 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
656 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
657 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
658 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
659 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
660 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
661 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
662 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2003-05-10 Knudsker Lund Danmark
663 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae)
664 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2006-07-21 Hirtshals Station Danmark
665 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
666 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-10-16 Anholt Flyveplads Danmark
667 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
668 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
669 Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
670 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
671 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra)
672 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
673 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
674 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
675 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
676 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens)
677 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
678 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
679 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
680 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
681 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos)
682 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
683 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
684 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
685 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2003-05-17 Galløkken Danmark
686 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
687 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
688 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
689 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
690 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
691 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
692 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2009-04-05 Brennerpasset Italien
693 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta)
694 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2003-01-01 Danmark
695 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
696 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2018-03-10 Malaga Spanien
697 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
698 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
699 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
700 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2009-09-29 Calvi, Korsika Frankrig
701 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
702 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2003-01-01 Holmene Danmark
703 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2006-05-10 Store Dyrehave Danmark
704 Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
705 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
706 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
707 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2008-05-02 Frederiksø Danmark
708 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2008-05-04 Christiansø Danmark
709 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
710 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
711 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
712 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
713 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2003-05-12 Knudsker Danmark
714 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
715 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
716 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2003-04-17 Gribskov Danmark
717 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2007-05-20 Gråmyr Danmark
718 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
719 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
720 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
721 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-06-11 Brøndbyskoven Danmark
722 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
723 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
724 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
725 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
726 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
727 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2008-07-12 Dojlidy Fishponds, Bialystok Polen
728 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
729 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
730 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
731 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2008-07-10 Mscichy, Biebrza Polen
732 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2005-06-19 Vejlerne Danmark
733 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
734 Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
735 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2003-06-14 Vaserne Danmark
736 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2005-06-19 Vejlerne Danmark
737 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
738 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
739 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
740 Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
741 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
742 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
743 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
744 Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
745 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2005-06-19 Skårup Odde Danmark
746 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
747 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
748 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
749 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-05-26 Rudbøl Kog Danmark
750 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-06-28 Langstrup Mose Danmark
751 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2008-07-08 Zajki Polen
752 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2018-03-10 Malaga Spanien
753 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
754 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
755 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
756 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
757 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
758 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
759 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
760 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
761 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2004-01-01 Store Dyrehave Danmark
762 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2005-06-19 Vejlerne Danmark
763 X Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2008-07-10 Wizna, Biebrza Polen
764 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2004-01-01 Holmene Danmark
765 * Hume's Whitethroat (Curruca althaea)
766 Western Orphean Warbler (Curruca hortensis)
767 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Curruca crassirostris)
768 Arabian Warbler (Curruca leucomelaena)
769 Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
770 African Desert Warbler (Curruca deserti)
771 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2003-07-09 Nåttarö Sverige
772 X Dartford Warbler (Curruca undata) 2009-10-02 Calvi, Korsika Frankrig
773 X Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2009-10-02 Calvi, Korsika Frankrig
774 Balearic Warbler (Curruca balearica)
775 Tristram's Warbler (Curruca deserticola)
776 Spectacled Warbler (Curruca conspicillata)
777 Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
778 Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
779 Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
780 X Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2009-04-08 Via Appia, Rom Italien
781 Menetries's Warbler (Curruca mystacea)
782 Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
783 Cyprus Warbler (Curruca melanothorax)
784 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
785 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
786 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-06-17 Grønnevej, Gribskov Danmark
787 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2003-01-01 Store Dyrehave Danmark
788 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
789 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
790 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2003-06-14 Vaserne Danmark
791 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2003-02-01 Store Dyrehave Danmark
792 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
793 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
794 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
795 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
796 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer)
797 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
798 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
799 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2003-01-01 Danmark
800 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
801 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
802 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
803 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
804 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
805 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
806 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
807 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
808 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
809 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Grønningen, Blåvand Danmark
810 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
811 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2009-10-02 Ile Rousse, Korsika Frankrig
812 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
813 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
814 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
815 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
816 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
817 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
818 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
819 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
820 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
821 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
822 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-14 Hesbjerg Danmark
823 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Danmark
824 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
825 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-01 Universitetsparken, Kbh Danmark
826 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
827 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
828 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
829 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Frederiksborg Slotspark Danmark
830 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2003-04-05 Holmene Danmark
831 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2003-01-01 Store Dyrehave Danmark
832 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-05-25 Ribe Camping Danmark
833 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
834 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
835 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes)
836 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2004-06-01 Døndalen Danmark
837 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
838 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
839 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
840 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Danmark
841 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
842 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
843 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-05-26 Rudbøl Kog Danmark
844 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2003-05-01 Knudsker Danmark
845 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2016-05-30 Blåvands Huk Danmark
846 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
847 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
848 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-09-22 Blåvands Huk Danmark
849 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
850 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
851 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-14 Harager Hegn Danmark
852 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
853 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
854 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2007-05-17 Christiansø Danmark
855 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
856 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
857 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2005-07-23 Stralsund Tyskland
858 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2005-06-18 Bulbjerghus Danmark
859 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
860 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
861 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
862 Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
863 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 2009-03-11 Colosseum Italien
864 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2003-01-01 Knudsker Danmark
865 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
866 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-03-09 Tuscolo Italien
867 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
868 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
869 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
870 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
871 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
872 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
873 Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
874 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
875 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
876 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-03-10 Malaga Spanien
877 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
878 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
879 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
880 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
881 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
882 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
883 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 2018-03-11 Málaga Spanien
884 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
885 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
886 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
887 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
888 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
889 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
890 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
891 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
892 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2005-01-16 Mølleåen Danmark
893 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
894 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
895 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
896 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
897 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Danmark
898 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
899 Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
900 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
901 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
902 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
903 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2003-01-01 Holmene Danmark
904 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
905 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
906 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia)
907 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
908 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2015-01-24 Tignes Frankrig
909 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
910 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
911 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
912 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
913 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
914 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
915 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
916 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
917 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
918 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
919 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
920 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
921 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
922 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
923 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2019-01-19 Tignes Frankrig
924 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben Danmark
925 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
926 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
927 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2003-09-28 Vestskoven Danmark
928 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
929 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2004-08-15 Vestamager Danmark
930 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
931 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
932 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-09-30 Kalvebo Fælled Danmark
933 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Danmark
934 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
935 Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
936 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
937 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2016-05-21 Gedser Odde Danmark
938 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
939 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
940 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2003-09-28 Vestskoven Danmark
941 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand Danmark
942 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
943 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
944 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
945 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2012-02-02 Hornbæk Havn Danmark
946 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-10-14 Anholt Havn Danmark
947 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
948 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2003-01-01 Danmark
949 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
950 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
951 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2003-02-12 Store Dyrehave Danmark
952 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
953 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2005-01-16 Longby Lokal Trinbræt Danmark
954 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-10 Frederikshavn Danmark
955 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2003-01-01 Holmene Danmark
956 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
957 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
958 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
959 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
960 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
961 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2005-06-21 Fyrhaven, Hanstholm Danmark
962 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
963 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
964 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
965 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
966 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2003-01-01 Danmark
967 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
968 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-10-17 Nordstrand, Anholt Danmark
969 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2003-07-01 Hjarnø Danmark
970 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-01 Teglgård Sø Danmark
971 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2005-06-18 Han Vejle, Vejlerne Danmark
972 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2011-01-04 Kronborg Danmark
973 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2008-11-22 Melby Overdrev Danmark
974 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
975 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2005-06-18 Bulbjerghus Danmark
976 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-09 Gribskov Danmark
977 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2003-01-01 Holmene Danmark
978 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
979 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
980 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
981 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-07-16 Mürren Schweiz
982 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
983 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
984 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2003-09-28 Vestskoven Danmark
985 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-10-16 Anholt Flyveplads Danmark
986 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-11-03 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
987 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2005-06-18 Vejlerne Danmark
988 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
989 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
990 Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
991 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
992 Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
993 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2011-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
994 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia)
995 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2009-03-09 Tuscolo Italien
996 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
997 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
998 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
999 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-08 Sydhavnstippen Danmark
1000 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
1001 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1002 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1003 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1004 Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
1005 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1006 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1007 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1008 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
1009 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1010 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1011 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1012 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1013 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1014 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1015 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1016 X * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea) 2016-11-13 Torreberga, Skåne Sverige
1017 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1018 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1019 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1020 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1021 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1022 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1023 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1024 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1025 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1026 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1027 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1028 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1029 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1030 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1031 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1032 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1033 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1034 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1035 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1036 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1037 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1038 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1039 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1040 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1041 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1042 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1043 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1044 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1045 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1046 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1047 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1048 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1049 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1050 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1051 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1052 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1053 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1054 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1055 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1056 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1057 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1058 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer