1 |
Pierre-André Crochet |
924 |
|
|
2 |
Chris Bell |
903 |
1991-10-19 |
Cocknage Wood, Staffordshire |
3 |
Ernie Davis |
900 |
|
|
4 |
Kris De Rouck |
897 |
|
|
5 |
Richard Stephenson |
894 |
|
|
6 |
Stewart Hinley |
891 |
1991-10-26 |
Cocknage Wood, Staffs |
7 |
Tom Francis |
890 |
|
|
8 |
Graeme Joynt |
889 |
|
|
9 |
Gordon Beck |
885 |
|
|
10 |
Thomas Lang |
884 |
|
|
11 |
Bob Swann |
884 |
2003-10-16 |
Vitranc |
12 |
Markku Santamaa |
882 |
|
|
13 |
Richard Bonser |
881 |
2006-05-17 |
Bellamonte, Trentino Altoadige |
14 |
Guy Mirgain |
875 |
2015-02-15 |
Mandern |
15 |
Vincent Legrand |
874 |
|
|
16 |
Dan Pointon |
869 |
|
|
17 |
David Monticelli |
866 |
1994-07-10 |
|
18 |
Klaus Drissner |
863 |
|
|
19 |
Christian Leth |
862 |
1975-10-25 |
Hillerød by |
20 |
Chris Batty |
861 |
1989-08-04 |
Harder Kilm, Burnese Oberland |
21 |
Gary David Fennemore |
858 |
1991-10-15 |
stoke on trent |
22 |
Phil Abbott |
855 |
2010-06-15 |
Ural mountains |
23 |
Hannu Palojärvi |
852 |
|
|
24 |
Bosse Carlsson |
849 |
|
|
25 |
Daniel Mauras |
847 |
2005-05-05 |
Borca, Neamț County |
26 |
Seppo Järvinen |
844 |
|
|
27 |
Lee Gregory |
840 |
2004-05-13 |
Kosy Most |
28 |
Nigel Warren |
840 |
1985-11-03 |
Westleton, Suffolk |
29 |
Olof Strand |
839 |
1997-09-06 |
Ottenby, Öland |
30 |
Jesper Segergren |
836 |
|
|
31 |
Josh Rhys Jones |
835 |
2006-10-21 |
various |
32 |
Hugues DUFOURNY |
833 |
|
|
33 |
Eric Didner |
832 |
|
|
34 |
Peter Stronach |
832 |
|
|
35 |
Kari Haataja |
826 |
|
|
36 |
Bill Bailey |
826 |
1991-10-16 |
Cocknage Wood, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire |
37 |
Dominic Mitchell |
824 |
|
|
38 |
Jouni Riihimäki |
822 |
|
|
39 |
Per Forsberg |
817 |
|
|
40 |
Richard Ek |
816 |
1992-08-05 |
Sätra, Upplands-Bro. Uppland |
41 |
Ingvar Torsson |
815 |
1973-08-12 |
Belganet |
42 |
Thierry Jansen |
814 |
|
|
43 |
Pawel Kolodziejczyk |
811 |
|
|
44 |
Seppo Antero Haavisto |
810 |
|
|
45 |
Jocelyn Gould |
806 |
|
|
46 |
Colin Gould |
806 |
|
|
47 |
Rami Mizrachi |
803 |
2012-05-21 |
Kosy Most Bridge, Bialowieza |
48 |
Andy Clifton |
802 |
|
|
49 |
Tommy Frandsen |
801 |
|
|
50 |
René-Marie Lafontaine |
793 |
|
|
51 |
Lars Højmark Mortensen |
790 |
|
|
52 |
Matthew Deans |
789 |
1985-11-03 |
Westleton, Suffolk |
53 |
Lee GR Evans |
788 |
|
|
54 |
Peter John Taylor |
787 |
|
|
55 |
Petri Kuhno |
787 |
1980-10-02 |
Jyväskylä |
56 |
Erik Rask |
787 |
|
|
57 |
Max Dettori |
784 |
2006-06-20 |
Stubaital |
58 |
Ferran López Sanz |
784 |
|
|
59 |
Rupert Hafner |
783 |
|
|
60 |
Stephen Vaughan Ashby |
781 |
|
|
61 |
Ernst Albegger |
780 |
|
|
62 |
Mårten Wikström |
779 |
2001-01-01 |
Brevens bruk |
63 |
Peter Gluth |
775 |
|
|
64 |
Occhiato Daniele |
772 |
|
|
65 |
John Holtham |
772 |
|
|
66 |
Fred Vanhove |
771 |
|
|
67 |
Csaba Lendvai |
764 |
2004-07-15 |
Along the motorway |
68 |
Janne Aalto |
761 |
|
|
69 |
Mike Hunter |
759 |
|
|
70 |
Eric Jan Alblas |
757 |
1991-12-14 |
Vlaardingen |
71 |
Dirk Colin |
756 |
|
|
72 |
Claes Wikström |
756 |
|
|
73 |
Nick Watmough |
750 |
|
|
74 |
Zbigniew Kajzer |
750 |
|
|
75 |
Tero Toivanen |
746 |
|
|
76 |
Richard Rafe |
745 |
|
|
77 |
Stanislaw Czyz |
743 |
1982-09-03 |
Tatra Mts.: Morskie Oko |
78 |
Janne Kilpimaa |
742 |
|
|
79 |
Chris Lansdell |
740 |
|
|
80 |
Rob Fuge |
739 |
2006-05-22 |
Kosy Most, Narewka |
81 |
Michael Dvorak |
739 |
|
|
82 |
Raphaël Lebrun |
736 |
2005-04-24 |
Logbiermé |
83 |
Frédéric Jiguet |
734 |
1989-06-11 |
Chamrousse, Isère |
84 |
Jacob Bentzon Hansen |
733 |
|
|
85 |
Martin Gottschling |
733 |
|
|
86 |
Attila Steiner |
732 |
|
|
87 |
Paul French |
731 |
|
|
88 |
Pete Kinsella |
729 |
|
|
89 |
Adam Selmeczi Kovacs |
729 |
1991-10-19 |
High Tatras |
90 |
Peter Robert Alfrey |
728 |
|
|
91 |
Colin Dodsworth |
727 |
|
|
92 |
Angelo Nava |
727 |
|
|
93 |
Justin Richard Lansdell |
726 |
|
|
94 |
Vince Halley-Frame |
724 |
1991-10-20 |
Cocknage Woods, Staffordshire. |
95 |
Nava Alberto |
724 |
|
sondrio |
96 |
Lars Andersen |
722 |
|
|
97 |
Stefan Tapio Ettestam |
720 |
|
|
98 |
Ben Macdonald |
720 |
2003-08-06 |
Le Roche Sarrazine, Jura |
99 |
Christer Brostam |
719 |
|
|
100 |
Marcin Solowiej |
718 |
|
|
101 |
Mads Elley |
717 |
|
|
102 |
Bjørn N. Frikke |
715 |
2013-09-22 |
Falsterbo, Skåne |
103 |
Tina Elley |
714 |
|
|
104 |
Ruysschaert Fabien |
714 |
|
|
105 |
Patric Lorgé |
713 |
|
|
106 |
José María Zapata |
713 |
2010-10-20 |
Zakopane |
107 |
Remco Hofland |
709 |
|
|
108 |
Andrew D J Cook |
708 |
1985-11-03 |
Westleton,Suffolk |
109 |
Jens Søgaard Hansen |
707 |
|
|
110 |
Hans Rudhe |
707 |
|
|
111 |
John Walshe |
706 |
1991-10-18 |
Cocknage Wood, Staffs. |
112 |
Mark Sutton |
705 |
|
|
113 |
Simon Wellock |
705 |
|
|
114 |
Brian Rasmussen |
704 |
1982-02-24 |
Tisvilde Hegn |
115 |
Klaus Hubatsch |
704 |
|
|
116 |
Radoslaw Gwozdz |
703 |
|
|
117 |
Steve Lister |
700 |
|
|
118 |
Helmut Pfeifenberger |
700 |
|
|
119 |
Andy Wilkinson |
698 |
|
|
120 |
Anders Søgaard |
697 |
|
|
121 |
Jan van der Laan |
697 |
|
|
122 |
Pete Antrobus |
696 |
1985-11-04 |
Brick Kiln Farm,Westleton,Suffolk |
123 |
Garry Richard Bagnell |
696 |
2009-01-25 |
Erezee |
124 |
Anders Hammergart |
694 |
1995-09-30 |
Falsterbo, Skåne |
125 |
Theo Bakker |
694 |
|
|
126 |
Mark Riley |
693 |
|
|
127 |
Leo J R Boon |
692 |
|
|
128 |
Eva Andreu |
692 |
|
|
129 |
Ulf Göran Karlsson |
690 |
|
|
130 |
Michael Frosdick |
689 |
2006-05-17 |
Bellamonte-Trentino Altoadige |
131 |
Huig Ouwehand |
689 |
2000-06-18 |
Ticino |
132 |
Jan Oldebring |
688 |
1988-10-15 |
Tåkern, Östergötland |
133 |
Mark Lopez |
687 |
2012-07-09 |
Zermatt |
134 |
Jean-Philippe SIBLET |
686 |
1973-07-29 |
Col du Joly (Savoie) |
135 |
Sven Karlsson |
686 |
|
|
136 |
Stephen Harris |
685 |
|
|
137 |
Miguel Demeulemeester |
684 |
|
|
138 |
Perry Jonathan Smale |
684 |
2000-05-21 |
Przemysl |
139 |
Arthur Geilvoet |
683 |
|
|
140 |
Tom Lowe |
681 |
|
|
141 |
Robert Carr |
681 |
|
|
142 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
680 |
1969-01-19 |
Forstbotanisk Have, Charlottenlund |
143 |
Michał Skąpski |
677 |
|
|
144 |
John Pegden |
677 |
|
|
145 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
676 |
1969-01-19 |
Forstbotanisk Have, Charlottenlund |
146 |
André Riis Ebbesen |
676 |
|
|
147 |
MARK EASTERBROOK |
676 |
|
|
148 |
Markus Craig |
676 |
1993-08-18 |
Krumltal |
149 |
Tero Linjama |
673 |
|
|
150 |
John Frikke |
672 |
|
|
151 |
John Gregory |
672 |
|
|
152 |
Johan Sandström |
672 |
1987-09-28 |
Ottenby |
153 |
Brian Heasman |
672 |
|
|
154 |
Andrew Lansdell |
672 |
|
|
155 |
Paul Nilsson |
671 |
1990-06-20 |
Flammafallet |
156 |
Poul Ulrik |
671 |
|
Bregnemade Skov, Haslev |
157 |
Dave Barnes |
671 |
|
|
158 |
Teus Luijendijk |
671 |
|
|
159 |
Hans Westerberg |
671 |
|
|
160 |
Andreas Noeske |
670 |
1983-06-27 |
Rhön Schwarzes Moor |
161 |
Martin Thomsen |
669 |
|
|
162 |
Jan-Michael Breider |
669 |
|
|
163 |
Rony Livne |
669 |
|
|
164 |
Colin Butler |
667 |
|
|
165 |
Morten Bentzon Hansen |
665 |
|
|
166 |
Lukas Strobl |
663 |
|
|
167 |
Peter Zeller |
662 |
|
|
168 |
Gabor Horvath |
662 |
1993-08-07 |
Hargitafurdo |
169 |
Richard Allison |
662 |
|
|
170 |
Rafael Armada |
662 |
|
|
171 |
Håkan Johansson |
662 |
|
|
172 |
Gábor Bodor |
661 |
|
|
173 |
Michael Fricke |
659 |
|
|
174 |
Jan Jozef Celis |
658 |
|
|
175 |
Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen |
656 |
|
|
176 |
Steve Preddy |
653 |
|
|
177 |
David Russell |
653 |
|
|
178 |
Rasmus Turin |
650 |
|
|
179 |
Maciej Kowalski |
650 |
|
|
180 |
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen |
649 |
1996-01-25 |
Margrethestien, Vordingborg |
181 |
Claus Brostrøm Nielsen |
648 |
|
|
182 |
Erik Christophersen |
648 |
|
|
183 |
Rainer Christian Ertel |
648 |
|
|
184 |
Tor Olsen |
647 |
1995-09-23 |
Lebeltet, Farsund, Vest-Agder |
185 |
Joachim Bertrands |
647 |
2007-04-03 |
Stoumont |
186 |
Julien Mazenauer |
647 |
|
|
187 |
Bo Thoor |
646 |
1971-10-10 |
Kalmar |
188 |
Craig Anthony Holden |
644 |
|
|
189 |
David Van den Schoor |
644 |
|
|
190 |
Birthe Rasmussen |
643 |
|
|
191 |
Sven Bødker |
643 |
|
|
192 |
Yoav Perlman |
643 |
|
|
193 |
Christopher Mills |
642 |
|
|
194 |
Philippe Geniez |
640 |
|
|
195 |
Jan Hjort Christensen |
639 |
|
|
196 |
Joan Barrachina |
639 |
2003-08-03 |
Jaman |
197 |
Phil Hansbro |
638 |
|
|
198 |
Matthias Schoebinger |
638 |
|
|
199 |
Christian Andersen Jensen |
636 |
|
|
200 |
Thijs de Kruif |
636 |
|
|
201 |
Isabelle Zwick |
635 |
|
|
202 |
Hubert Stelmach |
635 |
2004-08-13 |
Jaworzec |
203 |
Nick Bray |
634 |
|
|
204 |
Samuel Progin |
634 |
2002-08-12 |
Parc National Suisse, Zernez (GR) |
205 |
Gigi Sahlstrand |
634 |
|
|
206 |
David Stone |
633 |
1991-10-20 |
Longton . Staffordshire |
207 |
Richard Moores |
631 |
|
|
208 |
Nick Littlewood |
631 |
1991-10-01 |
Cocknage Wood, Staffordshire |
209 |
David Andersson |
631 |
|
|
210 |
Thomas Pettersson |
631 |
1972-08-29 |
Asköviken, Västmanland |
211 |
Morten Heegaard |
630 |
1984-06-25 |
Storträsket, Ålandsøerne |
212 |
Stefan Magnusson |
630 |
|
|
213 |
Ashley Fisher |
630 |
1990-04-25 |
Bled. |
214 |
Arne Stefan Holgersson |
627 |
|
|
215 |
Ies Goedbloed |
626 |
|
|
216 |
Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen |
625 |
1961-10-16 |
Kongelunden. |
217 |
Frédéric MAILLOT |
625 |
|
|
218 |
Oriol Clarabuch |
625 |
|
|
219 |
Jan Eske Schmidt |
624 |
|
|
220 |
Martin Kviesgaard |
623 |
|
|
221 |
James Lidster |
623 |
|
|
222 |
Dick van Houwelingen |
623 |
|
|
223 |
Gordon Cox |
622 |
2018-05-10 |
Bielaviezskaja Pusca |
224 |
Michael Trasborg |
621 |
|
|
225 |
Anders Wiig Nielsen |
619 |
|
|
226 |
Lars Paaby |
619 |
|
|
227 |
Michael Mosebo Jensen |
619 |
|
|
228 |
Franck Ishøi |
618 |
|
|
229 |
Leo Stegeman |
618 |
|
|
230 |
Gert Ottens |
618 |
|
|
231 |
Ian David Moig |
618 |
|
|
232 |
Erik Groth-andersen |
617 |
|
Ortisei |
233 |
Phil Benstead |
617 |
|
|
234 |
Anders Tørressen Hangaard |
617 |
|
|
235 |
Henrik Pedersen |
616 |
1985-11-10 |
Tårnby |
236 |
simon peter dennis |
616 |
|
|
237 |
Guido Teenck |
615 |
|
|
238 |
Tomas Grim |
615 |
|
|
239 |
Mark de Vries |
614 |
1989-07-27 |
Bükk - Nemzeti park |
240 |
Mikael Nelin |
614 |
|
|
241 |
Julien Renoult |
613 |
|
|
242 |
Otto Veszelinov |
612 |
|
|
243 |
Hermann Leitner |
612 |
|
|
244 |
Lars Nørgaard Andersen |
609 |
|
|
245 |
Jan Ebr |
609 |
|
|
246 |
José Luis Copete |
608 |
|
|
247 |
Diedert Koppenol |
607 |
2016-07-20 |
Retezat NP |
248 |
Jean-Pierre Jordan |
607 |
|
|
249 |
Karl Heinz Krainer |
607 |
|
|
250 |
Aymeric Le Calvez |
606 |
|
|
251 |
Kalle Larsson |
606 |
|
|
252 |
Aaron Ofner |
605 |
|
|
253 |
Frédéric Veyrunes |
605 |
|
|
254 |
Kim Duus |
604 |
|
|
255 |
Erling Krabbe |
604 |
1966-09-18 |
Falsterbo |
256 |
Oz Horine |
604 |
|
|
257 |
Carole Duquesne |
604 |
|
|
258 |
Yann Kolbeinsson |
603 |
|
|
259 |
Andrew Self |
603 |
|
|
260 |
Joop Kooijman |
603 |
|
|
261 |
Andreas Bruun Kristensen |
601 |
|
|
262 |
Chris Wilkinson |
601 |
|
|
263 |
Phil Gibson |
601 |
|
Alps near Grossglockner Pass |
264 |
Morten Møller Hansen |
600 |
|
|
265 |
Julien Piette |
600 |
|
|
266 |
Michal Zawadzki |
599 |
|
|
267 |
Hans Pohlmann |
599 |
|
|
268 |
Per Lif |
599 |
|
|
269 |
Ole Amstrup |
598 |
|
|
270 |
Andreas Ranner |
597 |
|
|
271 |
Vegard Bunes |
596 |
|
|
272 |
Lennaert Steen |
596 |
|
|
273 |
Otto Samwald |
596 |
|
|
274 |
Reinoud Vermoolen |
596 |
|
|
275 |
Jan Rottiers |
595 |
|
|
276 |
Pieter Vantieghem |
594 |
|
|
277 |
Niels Bomholt Jensen |
592 |
|
|
278 |
Cristian Jensen Marcet |
592 |
2005-10-08 |
Blåvand |
279 |
Barrault Frantz |
592 |
|
|
280 |
Derek Charlton |
592 |
2015-05-23 |
Vitosha mountains - Sofia |
281 |
Torben Evald |
591 |
|
|
282 |
Simon David Buckell |
590 |
|
|
283 |
Henk Schut |
590 |
|
|
284 |
Sandra Goetsch |
589 |
|
|
285 |
Andreas Hagerman |
587 |
|
|
286 |
Neil Richard Tovey |
587 |
|
|
287 |
Frieder Klöpfer |
586 |
|
|
288 |
Rune Sø Neergaard |
585 |
2003-10-01 |
Feldballe |
289 |
Jens Lind |
584 |
|
|
290 |
Morten Rasmussen |
584 |
|
|
291 |
Lis Kastrup |
584 |
|
|
292 |
Torben Lund |
584 |
|
|
293 |
Simon Kelt Woolley |
584 |
|
|
294 |
Tom Nordblad |
584 |
|
Helsinki |
295 |
Poul Holm |
583 |
|
|
296 |
Erik Mølgaard |
583 |
|
|
297 |
Klas Rosenkvist |
583 |
|
|
298 |
Lasse Strandgaard |
582 |
|
|
299 |
Georges Olioso |
582 |
|
|
300 |
Ole Gylling-Jørgensen |
582 |
1985-06-29 |
Ålandsøerne |
301 |
Rolf Klein |
582 |
|
Saarland |
302 |
Per Jansen |
581 |
|
|
303 |
Rutger Wilschut |
581 |
|
|
304 |
Allan Kjær Villesen |
580 |
|
|
305 |
Stuart Reeves |
580 |
|
|
306 |
Craig Fulcher |
580 |
|
|
307 |
Björn Ander |
579 |
|
|
308 |
Conca Gianni |
578 |
1988-09-20 |
Val Roseg |
309 |
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen |
577 |
|
|
310 |
Jan Kiel |
577 |
|
|
311 |
Knud Andreas Jønsson |
577 |
|
|
312 |
Aage Kabbelgaard |
576 |
|
|
313 |
Rasmus Due Nielsen |
575 |
|
|
314 |
Michal Šindel |
575 |
|
|
315 |
Svend Rønnest |
574 |
|
|
316 |
Silas Kristian Krag Olofson |
574 |
|
|
317 |
Stefan Hage |
574 |
|
|
318 |
Steven Wytema |
574 |
1997-03-04 |
Alpes |
319 |
Ronald Nuiver |
574 |
|
|
320 |
Magnus Elfwing |
574 |
|
|
321 |
Josef Ringert |
574 |
|
|
322 |
Ole Krogh |
574 |
|
|
323 |
Terje Kolaas |
573 |
|
|
324 |
Niels Bomholt |
573 |
|
|
325 |
Espen Sundet Nilsen |
573 |
|
|
326 |
Jens Mikkel Lausten |
572 |
|
|
327 |
Søren Brinch |
572 |
|
|
328 |
Stephen McAvoy |
572 |
|
Bad Reichenhall, BY |
329 |
Christian Brinkman |
572 |
|
|
330 |
Aase Mielow |
571 |
|
|
331 |
Leander Khil |
570 |
|
|
332 |
Peter Adriaens |
570 |
|
|
333 |
Filiep T'jollyn |
570 |
|
|
334 |
Toni Alonso Jardí |
570 |
|
|
335 |
Andy Bates |
570 |
|
|
336 |
Markus Hubatsch |
570 |
|
|
337 |
Johnny Salomonsson |
568 |
|
|
338 |
David Cyane Uit de Weerd |
568 |
|
|
339 |
Andrew Kinghorn |
568 |
|
|
340 |
Kristian Birchvald Christensen |
567 |
|
|
341 |
Daniel König |
567 |
1990-01-01 |
Dolomites |
342 |
Jens Toftelund Madsen |
566 |
|
|
343 |
András Fodor (andy) |
566 |
|
|
344 |
Per Schiermacker-Hansen |
565 |
|
|
345 |
Peter Rass |
565 |
|
|
346 |
Troels Eske Ortvad |
564 |
|
|
347 |
Bjørn Eschou Møller |
564 |
1996-07-03 |
Jægerspris Nordskov |
348 |
Kent Olsen |
564 |
|
|
349 |
Kevin Hale |
564 |
|
|
350 |
Edouard Melchior |
564 |
|
|
351 |
Hugo Touzé |
564 |
|
|
352 |
Kurt M. Nielsen |
563 |
|
|
353 |
Alexander Lees |
563 |
1997-08-24 |
Stensoffa, Scania |
354 |
BRUNEAU Guillaume |
563 |
|
|
355 |
Ante Strand |
563 |
|
|
356 |
Henrik Korsbæk |
562 |
2004-06-19 |
Slagelse Lystskov |
357 |
Thomas Galewski |
560 |
|
|
358 |
Gert Green |
559 |
|
|
359 |
Thomas Olsen |
558 |
|
|
360 |
Sebastian Klein |
557 |
|
|
361 |
Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen |
557 |
|
|
362 |
Lars Jensen |
556 |
|
|
363 |
Óscar Llama Palacios |
556 |
|
|
364 |
Richard William Prior |
556 |
1997-01-01 |
Pamporovo |
365 |
Ferenc Domoki |
556 |
|
|
366 |
Anders Espenhain Sørensen |
555 |
|
|
367 |
Tau Rasmussen |
555 |
1971-05-09 |
Billingen |
368 |
Tim De Boer |
555 |
|
|
369 |
Wojtek Janecki |
555 |
2015-06-17 |
|
370 |
Greg McIvor |
554 |
|
|
371 |
Lasse Olsson |
554 |
|
|
372 |
Jonas Pottier |
554 |
|
|
373 |
Felix Timmermann |
554 |
|
|
374 |
Gerd Spreitzer |
554 |
|
|
375 |
Henrik Kisbye |
553 |
1981-09-26 |
Falsterbo |
376 |
Per Smith |
552 |
1976-12-01 |
Kalundborg |
377 |
Håvar Hveding |
550 |
|
|
378 |
Martijn Bunskoek |
550 |
|
|
379 |
Bob J Stinger |
550 |
|
|
380 |
José Ardaiz Ganuza |
550 |
|
|
381 |
Arne Olesen |
549 |
1970-09-19 |
Småland/Såganäs (Älmhult komm.) |
382 |
Mads Herbøl |
548 |
|
|
383 |
Maarten Schurmans |
548 |
2000-08-13 |
Fagne Malchamps - Spa |
384 |
Jørgen Munck |
547 |
|
|
385 |
Bart-Jan Prak |
547 |
|
|
386 |
Csaba Tölgyesi |
547 |
|
|
387 |
Ole Zoltan Göller |
546 |
|
|
388 |
Steve Klasan |
546 |
|
|
389 |
Henrik Böhmer |
545 |
|
|
390 |
Gilles Biver |
545 |
|
|
391 |
jeremy robson |
545 |
|
|
392 |
Per Alnor Kjær |
544 |
|
|
393 |
Jørn Vinther Sørensen |
544 |
|
|
394 |
Eli Van Audenhove |
544 |
|
|
395 |
Erik Kramshøj |
543 |
|
|
396 |
Erik van Dijk |
543 |
|
|
397 |
Jan Ravnborg |
542 |
|
|
398 |
Kurt Willumsen |
542 |
|
|
399 |
Andy Musgrove |
542 |
|
|
400 |
Moritz Meinken |
542 |
|
|
401 |
Michael Køie Poulsen |
541 |
|
|
402 |
Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund |
541 |
|
|
403 |
Bent B Pedersen |
540 |
|
|
404 |
Mogens Neergaard |
540 |
|
|
405 |
Arne Volf |
540 |
|
|
406 |
Troells Melgaard |
540 |
|
|
407 |
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen |
539 |
2012-10-01 |
Kandersteg |
408 |
Helmut Kräuter |
539 |
|
|
409 |
Nick Smith |
539 |
|
|
410 |
René Larsen |
537 |
|
|
411 |
Esben Eriksen |
536 |
|
|
412 |
Sander Lilipaly |
536 |
|
|
413 |
Stephen Menzie |
536 |
|
|
414 |
keld jakobsen |
536 |
|
|
415 |
Olivier Dupont |
536 |
|
|
416 |
Aron Norrby |
536 |
|
|
417 |
Stinne Aastrup |
535 |
|
|
418 |
Andrea Ferrari |
535 |
|
|
419 |
Márton Molnár |
534 |
|
|
420 |
Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen |
533 |
|
|
421 |
John Schmidt |
533 |
|
|
422 |
Fabian Meijer |
533 |
|
|
423 |
Ivan Olsen |
533 |
|
|
424 |
Lars Maltha Rasmussen |
532 |
|
|
425 |
Robin Vermylen |
532 |
|
|
426 |
Christian Rørdam |
531 |
|
|
427 |
Wouter Van Gasse |
531 |
|
|
428 |
Jurij Hanžel |
530 |
|
|
429 |
Kenneth Vegeberg Rude |
530 |
|
|
430 |
Pieter van Veelen |
530 |
|
|
431 |
Svend Erik Frandsen |
529 |
|
|
432 |
Hans Harrestrup Andersen |
529 |
|
|
433 |
Mikkel Holck |
529 |
|
Skåne |
434 |
Lars Andersen |
529 |
|
|
435 |
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen |
528 |
|
|
436 |
Joris Elst |
528 |
|
|
437 |
Benoit PAEPEGAEY |
527 |
2002-04-06 |
Fagne de Malchamps, Ardennes |
438 |
Vincent Stork |
527 |
|
|
439 |
Peter ter Heide |
526 |
|
|
440 |
Emin Yogurtcuoglu |
526 |
2008-11-18 |
Durusu-Istanbul (3.record for Turkiya) |
441 |
Stefan Sturup |
525 |
|
|
442 |
Klaus Bertram Fries |
525 |
|
|
443 |
Jakob Dall |
525 |
|
|
444 |
Paul Herrieven |
525 |
|
|
445 |
Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão |
525 |
|
|
446 |
Tim Jones |
525 |
|
|
447 |
Rune Palmqvist |
524 |
|
|
448 |
Simon Feys |
524 |
|
|
449 |
Kim Aaen |
523 |
|
|
450 |
Marcel Haas |
523 |
|
|
451 |
Noé Terorde |
523 |
|
|
452 |
Joseph Dunlop |
523 |
|
|
453 |
Lars Tom-Petersen |
522 |
|
|
454 |
Daniel Hubatsch |
521 |
|
|
455 |
Lars Jensen Kruse |
521 |
1996-06-02 |
Kongelunden |
456 |
Daan Drukker |
520 |
|
|
457 |
Edwin Russer |
520 |
|
|
458 |
Fabian Schneider |
520 |
|
|
459 |
Jens Wiberg |
519 |
|
|
460 |
Bo Berg |
519 |
|
|
461 |
Susanne Boutrup |
518 |
|
|
462 |
Rob Martin |
518 |
|
|
463 |
Nico de Vries |
518 |
1977-09-27 |
Falsterbo |
464 |
Karsten Schmale |
518 |
|
|
465 |
Tristan Guillosson |
518 |
|
|
466 |
Jacob Sterup |
517 |
|
|
467 |
Michael Frankis |
517 |
|
|
468 |
Miska Nyúl |
517 |
2015-11-03 |
Budaörs, Puttony Street |
469 |
Orla Hugger Jakobsen |
516 |
|
|
470 |
Tonny Papillon |
516 |
|
|
471 |
Rune Skjold Tjørnløv |
516 |
|
|
472 |
Lieven De Temmerman |
516 |
2008-01-01 |
|
473 |
Dušan Kerestúr |
516 |
|
|
474 |
Kaj Erik Nielsen |
515 |
|
|
475 |
Erik Overgård |
515 |
|
|
476 |
Rolf Bisgaard |
515 |
|
|
477 |
Sander Bruylants |
515 |
|
|
478 |
Jeroen van Vianen |
515 |
|
|
479 |
Simon Vyncke |
514 |
|
|
480 |
Jan Speiermann |
513 |
|
|
481 |
Peter Rasmussen |
513 |
|
|
482 |
Per Rasmussen |
513 |
|
|
483 |
Jonathan Meyrav |
513 |
|
|
484 |
Gerard Troost |
513 |
|
|
485 |
Joao Tiago Tavares |
511 |
|
|
486 |
Leif Schack-Nielsen |
510 |
|
|
487 |
Jørgen Kabel |
510 |
|
|
488 |
Timme Nyegaard |
509 |
|
|
489 |
Mathieu Bally |
509 |
|
|
490 |
Petteri Mäkelä |
509 |
|
|
491 |
David Dvir |
509 |
|
|
492 |
Karl Erik Kristensen |
508 |
|
|
493 |
Jimmy Skat Hansen |
506 |
|
|
494 |
Mikkel Willemoes |
506 |
|
|
495 |
Gert Juul Jeppesen |
506 |
|
|
496 |
Vagn Freundlich |
506 |
|
|
497 |
Kjetil Bekkeli |
506 |
|
|
498 |
Jens Ole Byskov |
506 |
|
|
499 |
Ruben Vlot |
506 |
|
|
500 |
wendy lambson |
506 |
|
|
501 |
Stijn Borny |
506 |
2012-07-12 |
Tirol |
502 |
Edward Bonavia |
506 |
|
|
503 |
J.S.L. Ludvigsen |
505 |
|
|
504 |
Lars Buckx |
505 |
|
|
505 |
Johann Frießer |
505 |
|
|
506 |
Raoul Mettenhoven |
505 |
|
|
507 |
Jacob Lotz |
505 |
|
|
508 |
Helmut Schaffer |
505 |
|
|
509 |
Maarten Platteeuw |
504 |
|
|
510 |
Károly Lippai |
504 |
|
|
511 |
Simon Sigaard Christiansen |
503 |
|
|
512 |
Jorrit Vlot |
503 |
|
|
513 |
Samuel Sosnowski |
502 |
|
|
514 |
Jens Ballegaard |
501 |
|
|
515 |
Didier GODREAU |
501 |
2010-08-20 |
Bois des Ayes |
516 |
Maurizio Sighele |
501 |
|
|
517 |
James Shergold |
501 |
|
|
518 |
Jelle Aalders |
501 |
|
|
519 |
Wolf Meinken |
501 |
|
|
520 |
John Jensen |
500 |
|
|
521 |
Terry Townshend |
500 |
|
|
522 |
Chris Donald |
500 |
|
|
523 |
Guillem Izquierdo Arànega |
500 |
|
|
524 |
Brian Ravnborg |
499 |
|
|
525 |
Peter Koch |
498 |
|
|
526 |
Wim Heylen |
498 |
|
|
527 |
Henrik Hald Nørgaard |
497 |
2019-07-14 |
Store Hjøllund Plantage |
528 |
Peter Christiansen |
497 |
|
|
529 |
Tomas Svensson |
497 |
|
|
530 |
Thyge Enevoldsen |
496 |
|
|
531 |
Michael G.jensen |
496 |
2009-02-08 |
Ringkøbning |
532 |
Kim Berg |
496 |
|
|
533 |
lee robert cooper |
496 |
|
|
534 |
Lasse Braae |
495 |
1968-08-10 |
Rørvig Plantage (ædelart) |
535 |
Andy Bond |
495 |
|
|
536 |
Niels Henrik Valerius |
494 |
|
|
537 |
Lars Olsson |
494 |
|
|
538 |
Casper Kjerumgaard |
493 |
|
|
539 |
Simon Rosenkilde Waagner |
493 |
2001-08-01 |
|
540 |
Stijn Baeten |
493 |
|
|
541 |
Christoph Roland |
492 |
|
|
542 |
Emil Lundahl |
492 |
|
|
543 |
Jens Christian Olsen |
491 |
|
|
544 |
Jan Eriksen |
491 |
|
|
545 |
Pierre Unge |
491 |
|
|
546 |
Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi |
491 |
|
|
547 |
Willem Bockx |
490 |
|
|
548 |
Quentin Dupriez |
490 |
|
|
549 |
Martin Liebermann |
489 |
|
|
550 |
Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen |
489 |
|
|
551 |
Johannes Rydström |
489 |
|
|
552 |
Bo Thyge Johansen |
488 |
|
|
553 |
Cathy Zanté |
487 |
|
|
554 |
Leif Frederiksen |
486 |
1976-09-01 |
Falsterbo |
555 |
Jelmer Poelstra |
486 |
|
|
556 |
Daniela Gruber |
486 |
|
|
557 |
Thorsten Stegmann |
485 |
1995-08-12 |
Urshult |
558 |
Morten Jenrich Hansen |
484 |
|
|
559 |
Johan Emil Løje |
484 |
|
|
560 |
Niels Aagaard |
483 |
|
|
561 |
Ingelise Aarøe Petersen |
483 |
|
|
562 |
Torben Sebro |
483 |
|
|
563 |
Morten Kofoed-Hansen |
483 |
|
|
564 |
Per Guldhammer Henriksen |
483 |
1980-08-01 |
Sieber |
565 |
Jens Gulseth Wessberg |
483 |
|
|
566 |
Hans Pinstrup |
482 |
|
|
567 |
Niels Poul Dreyer |
482 |
|
|
568 |
Bruno PORTIER |
482 |
|
|
569 |
Klil Zaitlin |
482 |
|
|
570 |
Gebhard Brenner |
482 |
|
|
571 |
David B. Collinge |
481 |
|
|
572 |
Lars Vilhelm Hansen |
481 |
|
|
573 |
Hanne Kapala |
481 |
|
|
574 |
Bram Ubels |
481 |
|
|
575 |
Sebastian Kiepsch |
480 |
|
|
576 |
David Manstrup |
479 |
|
|
577 |
Sten Petersen |
479 |
|
|
578 |
Dan Blohm |
479 |
|
|
579 |
Anders P. Tøttrup |
478 |
|
|
580 |
Lars Michael Nielsen |
476 |
|
|
581 |
Troels M. Krogh |
476 |
1970-01-01 |
Jægersborg Dyrehave |
582 |
Thomas van der Es |
476 |
|
|
583 |
Jo Bouwmeester |
476 |
|
|
584 |
Elias Tibax |
476 |
|
|
585 |
Kurt Prentow |
475 |
|
|
586 |
Helge Sørensen |
475 |
2005-10-02 |
Falsterbo |
587 |
Lars Smith |
472 |
|
|
588 |
Robrecht Debbaut |
472 |
|
|
589 |
Lene Smith |
471 |
|
|
590 |
Sune Jepsen |
471 |
|
|
591 |
Christoffer Rødbro |
470 |
|
|
592 |
Knud N. Flensted |
470 |
|
|
593 |
Thomas Vikstrøm |
470 |
|
|
594 |
Roald Bierhalter |
470 |
|
|
595 |
Kristoffer Hansen |
469 |
|
|
596 |
Carsten Sørensen |
469 |
|
|
597 |
Asaf Sasson |
469 |
|
|
598 |
Joachim Pintens |
469 |
2014-12-25 |
La Roche-en-Ardenne |
599 |
Matthieu Fabry |
469 |
|
|
600 |
Simon Berg Pedersen |
467 |
|
|
601 |
Milosz Cousens |
466 |
|
|
602 |
jens ryge petersen |
466 |
|
|
603 |
Jacob Niss |
465 |
|
|
604 |
Sławomir Karpicki |
464 |
2014-08-16 |
Przesieka |
605 |
Kim Mogensen |
463 |
|
|
606 |
Klaas Bert Debusschere |
463 |
|
|
607 |
Jan Fischer Rasmussen |
462 |
|
|
608 |
John Winkler Neumann |
462 |
|
|
609 |
Nikolaj Thomsen |
461 |
|
|
610 |
Marcin Dyduch |
461 |
|
|
611 |
Philip Elbek |
460 |
|
|
612 |
Andreas Petersen |
460 |
|
|
613 |
Luca Boscain |
460 |
|
|
614 |
Luca Bergamaschi |
460 |
|
|
615 |
Søren Harding |
460 |
|
|
616 |
Allan Haagensen |
459 |
|
|
617 |
Ulf Eschou Møller |
459 |
|
|
618 |
Tommy Kaae |
458 |
|
|
619 |
Myriam Reyntens |
458 |
|
|
620 |
Martijn Renders |
458 |
|
|
621 |
Dan Bruhn |
458 |
|
|
622 |
Elias Ludescher |
457 |
|
|
623 |
Freddy Hansen (fsh) |
456 |
|
|
624 |
Carsten Fog |
456 |
|
|
625 |
Jelle Van den Berghe |
456 |
|
|
626 |
Adrien DORIE |
456 |
|
|
627 |
Michah Summerwill |
456 |
|
|
628 |
Kim Peter Daugaard |
455 |
|
|
629 |
Jan Thomsen |
455 |
1975-10-22 |
Dalby Huse Hornsherred |
630 |
Denes Laczik |
455 |
|
|
631 |
Frank Desting |
454 |
1978-05-01 |
Ncc: Kongelunden - Ncm: 23-09-1978 Falsterbo |
632 |
Ragnar Smith |
454 |
|
|
633 |
Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt |
454 |
|
|
634 |
John Dreyer Andersen |
453 |
|
|
635 |
Martin Christoffer Bro |
453 |
|
|
636 |
Petter Zahl Marki |
453 |
|
|
637 |
Andreas Winding |
452 |
2006-08-02 |
Røllumskov |
638 |
Christian Peter Bitterwolf |
452 |
2007-09-09 |
Falsterbo / Kolabakken |
639 |
Henrik Stenholt |
451 |
|
|
640 |
Søren Haaning Nielsen |
451 |
|
|
641 |
Henrik Dahl |
451 |
|
|
642 |
Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen |
451 |
|
|
643 |
Alick Simmons |
451 |
|
|
644 |
Wout Opdekamp |
450 |
|
|
645 |
Dennis Broe Nielsen |
449 |
|
|
646 |
Jurgen Dewolf |
448 |
|
|
647 |
Göran Högstedt |
448 |
|
|
648 |
Heidi Frederiksen |
448 |
|
|
649 |
Morten Dehn |
447 |
|
|
650 |
Rasmus Bisschop-Larsen |
447 |
|
|
651 |
Morten Christensen |
447 |
2015-02-21 |
Store Hjøllund Plantage, Midtjylland |
652 |
Jurrien van Deijk |
447 |
|
|
653 |
Maarten Sluijter |
447 |
|
|
654 |
Keld Scotwin |
446 |
|
|
655 |
Frode Falkenberg |
445 |
|
|
656 |
Peter Tibax |
445 |
|
|
657 |
Damien Gailly |
444 |
|
|
658 |
Mikael Funch |
443 |
|
|
659 |
Jeroen Vanheuverswyn |
443 |
|
|
660 |
Julien Hainaut |
443 |
2020-06-27 |
Termignon |
661 |
Søren Nygaard |
443 |
|
|
662 |
Kristof Van Asten |
442 |
|
|
663 |
Istvan Kovacs |
442 |
|
|
664 |
Ole Jenkel |
441 |
|
|
665 |
Janus Ethelberg |
441 |
|
|
666 |
Kurt Bonde |
441 |
1966-10-23 |
Ved Børringe |
667 |
jan ranson |
441 |
|
|
668 |
Dávid Herczeg |
441 |
|
|
669 |
Daniel Boer |
441 |
|
|
670 |
Herman Bouman |
440 |
|
|
671 |
Daniel Palm Eskildsen |
439 |
|
|
672 |
Craig Sammels |
439 |
1998-09-06 |
Kingsdown, Kent |
673 |
Benoit Nabholz |
439 |
|
|
674 |
Louis Robeyns |
439 |
|
|
675 |
Kurt Rodahl Hoppe |
439 |
|
|
676 |
Sten Pedersen |
438 |
|
|
677 |
Kenneth Bach Christensen |
437 |
|
|
678 |
Laila Neermann |
436 |
|
|
679 |
Frederik Johansen |
436 |
|
|
680 |
Daniel Lehmberg |
436 |
2018-10-09 |
Tisvildeleje |
681 |
Henrik Kristensen |
436 |
|
|
682 |
Laus Gro-Nielsen |
436 |
|
|
683 |
Theo Askov |
435 |
|
|
684 |
Thomas Hasle Ravn |
435 |
|
|
685 |
Torben Laursen |
434 |
1971-07-18 |
Werfen |
686 |
Peder Nygaard Nielsen |
433 |
1984-02-26 |
Romelestugan |
687 |
Troels Leuenhagen Petersen |
433 |
|
|
688 |
Hendrik Weindorf |
432 |
|
|
689 |
Andreas Kristian Pedersen |
431 |
|
|
690 |
Joe Ray |
431 |
2010-08-04 |
Col d'Izouad pass, Alps |
691 |
Domen Stanič |
431 |
2007-07-04 |
Mount Slivnica - Cerknica |
692 |
Mikkel Kure Jakobsen |
430 |
|
|
693 |
Bo Valeur |
430 |
|
|
694 |
Brian Salomonsson |
430 |
|
|
695 |
Christian Wende |
430 |
|
|
696 |
Hjalte Benjamin Johansen |
429 |
|
|
697 |
Mathias Glavind |
429 |
|
|
698 |
Stig Linander |
429 |
1991-09-28 |
Falsterbo |
699 |
Ketil Toska |
429 |
2004-02-08 |
Åsebø, Askøy, HO |
700 |
Mathias D'haen |
429 |
|
|
701 |
Clausjannic Labuz |
428 |
1975-01-01 |
Holmegårds mose |
702 |
Nathan Kipling |
428 |
|
|
703 |
Jesper Brodersen |
427 |
|
|
704 |
Tim Hofmeester |
427 |
|
|
705 |
Nicolas Auchli |
427 |
|
|
706 |
Bjarne Nielsen |
426 |
|
|
707 |
Simon Vikstrøm |
424 |
|
|
708 |
Ole Lorenzen Post |
424 |
1968-12-01 |
Karup Flyvestation |
709 |
Mikko Oivukka |
424 |
|
|
710 |
Henrik Boeg |
423 |
|
|
711 |
Jaring Roosma |
423 |
|
|
712 |
Anton Cnudde |
423 |
|
|
713 |
Steen E. Jensen |
422 |
|
|
714 |
Arild Breistøl |
422 |
|
|
715 |
Thomas Maul |
422 |
|
|
716 |
Luciano Ruggieri |
422 |
|
|
717 |
Philippe Loyoddin |
422 |
|
|
718 |
Stefano Miceli |
421 |
2022-04-01 |
Parnu |
719 |
Joshua Emil Haahr |
420 |
|
|
720 |
Thomas Johannes Simonsen |
420 |
|
|
721 |
Niels Jørgen Larsen |
420 |
|
|
722 |
Mark Robanson |
420 |
|
|
723 |
Roberto Brunicardi |
420 |
|
|
724 |
Oli Bailey |
420 |
|
|
725 |
Torben Walling |
419 |
|
|
726 |
Peter Kyvsgaard |
419 |
|
|
727 |
Nikolaj Noel Christensen |
418 |
2008-03-22 |
Blângsmosen, Hornborga området |
728 |
Ivan Maggini |
418 |
|
|
729 |
Egon Østergaard |
417 |
|
|
730 |
Steffen Holst |
417 |
|
|
731 |
Henrik Jepsen |
417 |
|
|
732 |
Brecht Verhelst |
417 |
|
|
733 |
Bjørn Jakob Andersen |
416 |
1962-07-27 |
|
734 |
Lars Hansen |
416 |
|
|
735 |
Dubois Laurent Yves |
416 |
|
|
736 |
Steven Van den Bussche |
416 |
|
|
737 |
Richard Katzinger |
416 |
|
|
738 |
Jorge Manuel Safara |
415 |
2022-04-03 |
Vitosha Nature Park |
739 |
François Bouzendorf |
415 |
|
|
740 |
yolan Bosteels |
415 |
|
|
741 |
Iben Hove Sørensen |
414 |
|
|
742 |
michael jürgensen |
413 |
|
|
743 |
Tomasz Gustyn |
413 |
2012-08-12 |
Tatra National Park |
744 |
Patrick Mösinger |
413 |
|
|
745 |
Gert Rasmussen |
411 |
|
|
746 |
Preben Berg |
411 |
|
|
747 |
Scalabre Ludovic |
411 |
|
|
748 |
Martin Rheinheimer |
411 |
2021-07-17 |
Store Hjøllund Plantage |
749 |
Anders Roel |
410 |
|
|
750 |
Rasmus Gersholm Momme |
410 |
|
|
751 |
Morten Drejer |
410 |
|
|
752 |
Mette Rørdam |
408 |
|
Ålsgårde |
753 |
Matthias Weissensteiner |
407 |
|
|
754 |
Ken Jakobsen |
405 |
2021-10-31 |
Ålsgårde |
755 |
Thomas Buus Nielsen |
405 |
|
|
756 |
Martin R Jessen |
405 |
|
Egernsund |
757 |
Jon Friis |
405 |
1999-10-20 |
Nabben, Falsterbo |
758 |
Jan Baert |
405 |
|
|
759 |
Katarzyna Mikicinska |
404 |
|
|
760 |
Thomas Kandrup Nielsen |
403 |
|
|
761 |
Blaž Blaži&269; |
403 |
|
|
762 |
Lars Peter Johansson |
402 |
|
|
763 |
Peter Leth Olsen |
401 |
|
|
764 |
Bjarne Hove-Jensen |
401 |
|
|
765 |
Erik Nielsen |
401 |
2012-09-16 |
Falsterbo |
766 |
Levente Pribéli |
401 |
|
|
767 |
Claus Lunde Pedersen |
401 |
|
|
768 |
Anders Bojesen |
400 |
|
|
769 |
Sune Riis Sørensen |
399 |
|
|
770 |
Igor Maiorano |
399 |
|
|
771 |
Charlotte Bro |
397 |
|
|
772 |
Arvid Löf |
397 |
|
|
773 |
Hans-Henrik Bay |
396 |
|
|
774 |
Jan C. Van Dijk |
394 |
|
|
775 |
Carsten Bohn Søndergaard |
394 |
2014-10-19 |
Store Hjøllund plantage |
776 |
Jonathan Hemmer-Hansen |
394 |
|
|
777 |
Dave Lutgen |
394 |
|
|
778 |
Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen |
393 |
|
|
779 |
Sebastian Thorup Hansen |
393 |
|
|
780 |
Wout De Rouck |
391 |
|
|
781 |
Maarten Zorgdrager |
391 |
|
|
782 |
Kim Andersen |
389 |
|
|
783 |
Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius |
388 |
|
|
784 |
Kristian Laustsen |
387 |
|
|
785 |
Mark Hammond |
386 |
|
|
786 |
Kristian Raaschou |
386 |
|
|
787 |
Jørgen Staarup Christensen |
385 |
|
|
788 |
Trond Sørhuus |
385 |
|
|
789 |
Dominik Becker |
385 |
|
|
790 |
Coen Nengerman |
384 |
|
|
791 |
Per Bo Hansen |
382 |
|
|
792 |
David Nayer |
382 |
|
|
793 |
Lars Gaedicke |
382 |
|
|
794 |
Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup |
380 |
2004-01-10 |
Feldballe |
795 |
André Julinder |
377 |
|
|
796 |
Bert Östholm |
377 |
|
|
797 |
Andreas Bennetsen Boe |
376 |
2017-03-31 |
Store Hjøllund Plantage |
798 |
Olaf G. Christiani |
376 |
|
|
799 |
Henrik Brænder |
376 |
|
|
800 |
Edda Riiser |
376 |
|
|
801 |
Kaj Abildgaard |
376 |
|
|
802 |
Kristoffer Peter Eliasen |
374 |
|
|
803 |
Christian Joost Broxgaard |
374 |
|
|
804 |
Louise Tjelum |
372 |
|
|
805 |
Anders Myrtue |
372 |
|
|
806 |
Steen Højmark-Jensen |
372 |
2013-10-06 |
Tisvildeleje -Solvangsvej |
807 |
Mogens Erlandsen |
372 |
|
|
808 |
Hans Henrik Larsen |
371 |
2000-01-01 |
Rakåsa/Herrljunga |
809 |
Louise (Hansen) Tjelum |
371 |
|
|
810 |
Mads Nielsen |
371 |
|
|
811 |
Anton Blanch |
370 |
|
|
812 |
Thomas Nicolai Pedersen |
369 |
|
|
813 |
Bo Tureby |
369 |
|
|
814 |
Karsten Wessel Eriksen |
368 |
|
|
815 |
Karin Wende |
368 |
|
|
816 |
Ward Tamsyn |
367 |
|
|
817 |
Anton Arnesson |
367 |
|
|
818 |
Mikkel Bello Andreasen |
365 |
2007-10-14 |
Åsnen |
819 |
Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen |
365 |
|
|
820 |
Lise Hammer |
364 |
2013-10-06 |
Tisvildeleje |
821 |
Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen |
364 |
2004-10-13 |
Tane Hedegård, Blåvand |
822 |
Thomas Kjær Christensen |
364 |
|
|
823 |
Bent Vestergaard Petersen |
364 |
1987-06-13 |
Rye Bro, Salten Å |
824 |
Joe Cockram |
364 |
|
|
825 |
Jens Boesen |
363 |
|
|
826 |
Josh J Shaw |
362 |
|
|
827 |
Jonny Rankin |
362 |
|
|
828 |
Dan Reichardt |
360 |
|
|
829 |
Anders Horsten |
360 |
|
|
830 |
Thomas Boilesen |
359 |
|
|
831 |
Flemming Søndergaard |
359 |
|
|
832 |
Joakim Engel |
356 |
|
|
833 |
Bert Willaert |
356 |
|
|
834 |
Niels Goulem |
356 |
|
|
835 |
Wouter van der Ham |
355 |
|
|
836 |
Ole Brauer |
354 |
2009-01-25 |
Kongelunden |
837 |
René Rørbæk |
354 |
|
|
838 |
Mads Oddershede |
354 |
|
|
839 |
Geir Tveit |
352 |
|
|
840 |
Jim Hansen |
352 |
|
|
841 |
Jørgen Bjerregaard |
351 |
|
|
842 |
Bo Leth-Espensen |
351 |
|
|
843 |
Mads Navntoft Olsen |
351 |
|
|
844 |
Alen Ploj |
350 |
|
|
845 |
Tor Fjesme |
350 |
|
|
846 |
Nicholas Moray Williams |
349 |
|
|
847 |
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen |
349 |
|
|
848 |
Mark Walker |
347 |
|
|
849 |
Szilard J. Daroczi |
347 |
|
|
850 |
Mogens Holme |
346 |
|
|
851 |
Dan Rasmussen |
346 |
|
|
852 |
Heidi Smedengaard |
346 |
2004-06-19 |
Slagelse Lystskov |
853 |
Esben Bjørn Salmonsen |
346 |
|
|
854 |
Jan Salmonsen |
345 |
|
|
855 |
Bo Svensmark |
345 |
|
|
856 |
Mathias Blicher Bjerregård |
344 |
2013-11-01 |
Tisvildeleje |
857 |
Carsten Holm Petersen |
343 |
|
|
858 |
Erik ÉTIENNE |
343 |
|
|
859 |
Gustav Nyberg |
343 |
|
|
860 |
Jari Pitkakoski |
343 |
|
|
861 |
Klaus Kevin Kristensen |
342 |
|
|
862 |
Ebbe Føge Bak |
342 |
|
|
863 |
Henning Rose Sørensen |
342 |
|
|
864 |
Thomas Boll Kristensen |
341 |
|
|
865 |
Frederik Nyberg |
340 |
|
|
866 |
Lasse Højland Hansen |
339 |
|
|
867 |
Keld Mortensen |
339 |
|
|
868 |
henrik skov jensen |
339 |
|
|
869 |
Grégoire Duffez |
339 |
|
|
870 |
Hanns-jørg Rohwedder |
338 |
|
|
871 |
Arne Bo Larsen |
338 |
2008-10-14 |
Blåvands Huk (Varde) |
872 |
Tobias Schernhammer |
338 |
|
|
873 |
Peter Enemark |
336 |
|
|
874 |
Tom Wulf |
335 |
|
|
875 |
Claus Kobberø |
334 |
|
|
876 |
Sara Cernich |
333 |
|
|
877 |
Baptiste Remy |
332 |
|
|
878 |
João Guilherme |
330 |
|
|
879 |
Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen |
329 |
|
|
880 |
Niels Peter Møller Jensen |
327 |
|
|
881 |
Søren L. L. Rasmussen |
326 |
|
|
882 |
Bo Sonne Sørensen |
326 |
|
|
883 |
Ralph Qwinten |
325 |
|
|
884 |
Jacob H Meier |
325 |
|
|
885 |
Josef Metzger |
325 |
|
|
886 |
Henrik Hermansen |
324 |
2008-10-28 |
Grenen. |
887 |
Joakim Matthiesen |
322 |
|
|
888 |
Christian Wodstrup Christiansen |
322 |
|
|
889 |
Bent Carstensen |
322 |
|
|
890 |
Tanja Sumrada |
322 |
2007-07-04 |
Slivnica |
891 |
Søren Vinding |
321 |
|
|
892 |
Ole Jørgensen |
320 |
2021-11-09 |
Ålsgårde |
893 |
Hans Olrik |
320 |
|
|
894 |
Waltraud Kis |
319 |
|
|
895 |
Esben Stubbe Østergaard |
317 |
|
|
896 |
Henrik Petersen |
317 |
|
|
897 |
Bo Rasmussen |
317 |
|
|
898 |
Karl Schlichter |
317 |
|
|
899 |
Niels Aage Madsen |
315 |
|
|
900 |
Lars Arenth Pedersen |
315 |
|
|
901 |
Søren Hedal |
315 |
1985-12-01 |
Roskilde |
902 |
Bjørn Ginman |
314 |
|
|
903 |
Klaus Homøe |
313 |
2010-10-21 |
Torneryd, Ronneby |
904 |
Hans Peter Dahlgaard |
313 |
|
|
905 |
Bjarne Golles |
313 |
|
|
906 |
Christoffer Rainey |
313 |
|
|
907 |
Henrik Andersen |
311 |
|
|
908 |
Kis Boel Guldmann |
310 |
|
|
909 |
Ulrik Bruun |
310 |
|
|
910 |
Kai Dyrsø Petersen |
310 |
|
|
911 |
Jacob Rasmussen |
310 |
|
|
912 |
Christian Michael Villadsen |
309 |
|
|
913 |
Ole Aaquist Johansen |
309 |
|
|
914 |
Marie Engkjær Christensen |
309 |
|
|
915 |
Rolf Lehrmann |
309 |
|
|
916 |
torben petersen |
308 |
|
|
917 |
Lauritz Xerxes Walter |
307 |
|
|
918 |
Marie Møhl |
306 |
|
|
919 |
Stig Vang Petersen |
306 |
|
|
920 |
Conny Jensen |
305 |
1999-10-02 |
Lista |
921 |
Erik Skude |
305 |
|
|
922 |
Viktor Moe |
305 |
|
|
923 |
Bo Levesen |
305 |
|
|
924 |
Martin Suanjak |
304 |
|
|
925 |
Margaux Boeraeve |
304 |
|
|
926 |
Philipp Rauscher |
304 |
|
|
927 |
Tina Hansen |
303 |
2013-10-21 |
Tisvildeleje |
928 |
John Martin Mjelde |
303 |
|
|
929 |
Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft |
302 |
|
|
930 |
Peter Thomasen |
302 |
|
|
931 |
Anders Drejer |
302 |
|
|
932 |
Flemming Skjoldager |
302 |
|
|
933 |
Egon Jensen |
301 |
|
|
934 |
Flemming Toxværd |
300 |
|
|
935 |
Anders Vadstrup Jensen |
299 |
2015-02-01 |
Store Hjøllund Plantage |
936 |
Henning Larsen |
299 |
|
|
937 |
Johnny Krämer Christensen |
298 |
|
|
938 |
Jeanette Hjermind |
296 |
2020-09-04 |
Mutterer Alm |
939 |
Gaby Drissner |
296 |
|
|
940 |
Asger Røjbek Sørensen |
294 |
|
|
941 |
Michael Bohn Faldborg |
294 |
|
|
942 |
Morten Stampe Larsen |
291 |
|
|
943 |
Anders Brinkmann |
291 |
|
Lit |
944 |
Søren Peter Pinnerup |
290 |
|
|
945 |
Lars Johansen |
289 |
|
|
946 |
Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg |
289 |
|
|
947 |
Dann Elmström |
289 |
|
|
948 |
Mogens H. Foder |
287 |
|
|
949 |
Thomas Siig Kristensen |
286 |
|
|
950 |
Nille van Dijk |
285 |
|
|
951 |
Per Vindis |
284 |
|
|
952 |
Jesper Friis Bjørn |
284 |
|
|
953 |
Lars Askholm |
283 |
2023-11-13 |
|
954 |
Louis Kristoffer Poulsen |
282 |
2023-10-16 |
Blåvands huk |
955 |
Emil Blicher Bjerregård |
282 |
2013-02-11 |
Tisvilde Hegn |
956 |
Vegard Aksnes |
282 |
|
|
957 |
Kirsten Marie Haugstrup |
281 |
2008-09-27 |
Langeland |
958 |
Henrik Møller Hestbech |
281 |
|
|
959 |
Christian Mortensen |
281 |
|
|
960 |
Willem Proesmans |
280 |
|
|
961 |
Lars Gabrielsen |
279 |
|
|
962 |
Thomas Søby |
279 |
|
|
963 |
Redmar Woudstra |
279 |
|
|
964 |
Henrik M Hestbech |
278 |
|
|
965 |
Mads Paulsen |
277 |
|
|
966 |
Jan Sørensen |
277 |
|
|
967 |
Carsten Siems |
277 |
|
|
968 |
Philip Brask Madsen |
276 |
|
|
969 |
Lise Dahl Hansen |
274 |
|
|
970 |
Rolf Nagel |
274 |
|
|
971 |
Claus Halkjær |
273 |
|
|
972 |
Poul Vestergård Rasmussen |
271 |
|
|
973 |
Kaj Freyberg |
271 |
|
|
974 |
Jonathan Rosenkranz |
270 |
|
|
975 |
Solveig Jonasson |
269 |
|
|
976 |
Mikael Kristensen |
269 |
|
|
977 |
Jens Tøndel Fossum |
269 |
|
|
978 |
Leif Holmskov |
268 |
|
|
979 |
Karin Grønbæk |
268 |
2012-09-16 |
Falsterbo, Skåne |
980 |
Kurt Rasmussen |
268 |
|
|
981 |
Max Herzog |
268 |
|
|
982 |
Michael Højgaard |
267 |
2021-11-09 |
Ålsgårde |
983 |
Niki Forintos |
262 |
|
|
984 |
Franziska Puhm |
262 |
|
|
985 |
Thomas Elbek |
261 |
|
|
986 |
Éva Tóth |
260 |
|
|
987 |
Tine Krogstrup |
259 |
2013-09-23 |
Rågeleje |
988 |
Rune Stenholm Jakobsen |
258 |
|
|
989 |
Thomas Kehlet |
258 |
|
|
990 |
Kai Hultmann |
254 |
2016-11-24 |
Gørlev by |
991 |
Leif Gjønnes Møller |
253 |
|
|
992 |
Florin Chirila |
253 |
|
|
993 |
Mikkel Høybye Rasmussen |
251 |
|
|
994 |
Henrik Pedersen |
250 |
|
|
995 |
Mette van Dijk |
250 |
|
|
996 |
Jonna Irene Forsom |
248 |
|
|
997 |
Steen Reimers |
244 |
|
|
998 |
Inger Filipsen |
244 |
|
|
999 |
Christian Vemmelund Helligsø |
244 |
2024-03-09 |
Store Hjøllund Plantage |
1000 |
Henning Sørensen |
243 |
|
|
1001 |
Mathias Braasch |
243 |
2006-05-27 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen; Kreuzeckalm |
1002 |
Heidi Baunsgaard Pagh |
241 |
|
|
1003 |
Henrik Kolsbjerg |
234 |
|
|
1004 |
Andreas Sarantaris |
230 |
2008-10-25 |
Vestamager, Klydesøen |
1005 |
Klaus Thorleif Jensen |
230 |
2012-09-16 |
Falsterbo |
1006 |
frederik ulf fogt |
228 |
|
|
1007 |
Anne Birgitte Nielsen |
226 |
|
|
1008 |
Jan Badura |
223 |
2021-09-19 |
Falsterbonäset -Kolabakken |
1009 |
niels bruun-rasmussen |
217 |
2005-03-21 |
eksjö |
1010 |
Wannes Bos |
216 |
|
|
1011 |
Aidan Jarrell Place |
214 |
|
|
1012 |
Per Huniche Jensen |
213 |
|
|
1013 |
Ole Jensen |
212 |
|
|
1014 |
Gisela Nagel |
211 |
|
|
1015 |
Lars Max Nielsen |
211 |
2008-10-14 |
Blåvand |
1016 |
Peter Madsen |
210 |
|
|
1017 |
Aksel Rosenberg Scheibye |
208 |
|
|
1018 |
Jørgen Overgaard Sørensen |
202 |
2008-09-12 |
Falsterbo |
1019 |
Allan Frederiksen |
198 |
|
|
1020 |
Kirsten Jacobsen |
198 |
|
|
1021 |
Bo Kihlgast Nielsen |
194 |
|
Bistrup, 3460 Birkerød |
1022 |
Claus Holkjær |
190 |
2021-10-31 |
Ålsgårde |
1023 |
Neža Gregorič |
187 |
|
|
1024 |
Nina Askov Jensen |
183 |
|
|
1025 |
Susanne Lindskov Corneliussen |
178 |
2007-07-24 |
Mästaremäla, Blekkinge |
1026 |
Lone Andersen |
169 |
2008-10-04 |
Falsterbo |
1027 |
Matias Orre |
166 |
|
|
1028 |
Flemming Petersen |
160 |
|
|
1029 |
Dave van der Spoel |
158 |
|
|
1030 |
Hans Ringströmm Nielsen |
157 |
|
|
1031 |
Karl Theo Petersen |
150 |
|
|
1032 |
Malene Møhl |
142 |
|
|
1033 |
Poul Erik Hyldgaard Jensen |
137 |
|
|
1034 |
Kristian Fisker Mose |
130 |
|
|
1035 |
Jakob ulf fogt |
128 |
|
|
1036 |
Daniel Hegedüs |
113 |
|
|
1037 |
John Bruun Andersen |
106 |
|
|
1038 |
Jan Fredsholt |
106 |
|
|
1039 |
Robert Toft |
91 |
2005-10-07 |
Falsterbo |
1040 |
Nicholas Rodney Foster |
89 |
|
|
1041 |
Jure Novak |
81 |
|
|
1042 |
Sune Madsen |
72 |
|
|
1043 |
Nina Rosendahl Larsen |
49 |
2013-01-21 |
Bjergskov, Byen Alba nær Canazei, Trentino |
1044 |
Hans-Peter Henriksen |
34 |
2023-11-07 |
Ravnsholt |
1045 |
Peter Mosekjær Madsen |
28 |
|
|
1046 |
jens holm |
27 |
|
|
1047 |
Kasper Nannsen Pedersen |
24 |
2023-10-16 |
Blåvandshuk |
1048 |
Birgitte Wiwe |
17 |
2018-03-26 |
|