1 |
Pierre-André Crochet |
924 |
1999-07-09 |
Backamo airport, Grinneröd near Uddevalla |
2 |
Chris Bell |
903 |
1988-09-20 |
Old, Northamptonshire |
3 |
Ernie Davis |
900 |
|
|
4 |
Kris De Rouck |
897 |
|
|
5 |
Richard Stephenson |
894 |
|
|
6 |
Stewart Hinley |
891 |
|
|
7 |
Tom Francis |
890 |
|
|
8 |
Graeme Joynt |
889 |
1990-10-27 |
Welney |
9 |
Gordon Beck |
885 |
1993-04-28 |
Holkham freshmarsh |
10 |
Thomas Lang |
884 |
|
|
11 |
Bob Swann |
884 |
2015-02-02 |
Urim |
12 |
Markku Santamaa |
882 |
2010-06-21 |
Rabakula, Vändra |
13 |
Richard Bonser |
881 |
1998-10-10 |
Graveney, Kent |
14 |
Guy Mirgain |
875 |
|
|
15 |
Vincent Legrand |
874 |
|
|
16 |
Dan Pointon |
869 |
|
|
17 |
David Monticelli |
866 |
2005-09-22 |
near Longchamps, Namur |
18 |
Klaus Drissner |
863 |
|
|
19 |
Christian Leth |
862 |
1992-12-05 |
Urim |
20 |
Chris Batty |
861 |
1998-10-08 |
Graveney, Kent |
21 |
Gary David Fennemore |
858 |
2007-12-05 |
rainham marshes essex |
22 |
Phil Abbott |
855 |
2005-12-10 |
Rainham marshes |
23 |
Hannu Palojärvi |
852 |
2010-06-22 |
Rabakula,Vändra |
24 |
Bosse Carlsson |
849 |
|
|
25 |
Daniel Mauras |
847 |
2009-07-09 |
Parc naturel régional de la Brenne, Rosnay, Indre |
26 |
Seppo Järvinen |
844 |
|
|
27 |
Lee Gregory |
840 |
|
Pitsford Reservoir, Northamptonshire |
28 |
Nigel Warren |
840 |
1984-10-21 |
Neath |
29 |
Olof Strand |
839 |
2008-03-14 |
El Gouna Golf Course |
30 |
Jesper Segergren |
836 |
|
|
31 |
Josh Rhys Jones |
835 |
2008-10-18 |
St Mary's, Isles of Scilly |
32 |
Hugues DUFOURNY |
833 |
|
|
33 |
Eric Didner |
832 |
2000-03-02 |
Mas d'Agon, Camargue |
34 |
Peter Stronach |
832 |
2017-02-26 |
Pivot Fields (10 of them!) |
35 |
Kari Haataja |
826 |
2010-06-22 |
Rabakula, Vändra |
36 |
Bill Bailey |
826 |
1993-05-31 |
Kirkby-On-Bain, Lincolnshire |
37 |
Dominic Mitchell |
824 |
1985-03-22 |
Dartford Marshes, Greater London |
38 |
Jouni Riihimäki |
822 |
1988-08-04 |
Lappeenranta |
39 |
Per Forsberg |
817 |
|
|
40 |
Richard Ek |
816 |
1989-08-05 |
Vannebergaholmen, Skåne |
41 |
Ingvar Torsson |
815 |
2009-07-22 |
Mézières en Brenne |
42 |
Thierry Jansen |
814 |
|
|
43 |
Pawel Kolodziejczyk |
811 |
|
|
44 |
Seppo Antero Haavisto |
810 |
1989-07-07 |
Vanneberga, Skåne |
45 |
Jocelyn Gould |
806 |
|
|
46 |
Colin Gould |
806 |
|
|
47 |
Rami Mizrachi |
803 |
1984-01-07 |
Fields south of Kibbutz Urim, Western Negev |
48 |
Andy Clifton |
802 |
|
|
49 |
Tommy Frandsen |
801 |
2000-07-20 |
Søborg Sø |
50 |
René-Marie Lafontaine |
793 |
|
|
51 |
Lars Højmark Mortensen |
790 |
2000-06-29 |
Søborg Sø. |
52 |
Matthew Deans |
789 |
1993-04-21 |
Cley Marshes, Norfolk |
53 |
Lee GR Evans |
788 |
|
|
54 |
Peter John Taylor |
787 |
|
|
55 |
Petri Kuhno |
787 |
2011-05-08 |
Lappeenranta, Joutseno |
56 |
Erik Rask |
787 |
2017-01-09 |
Sulaibya Pivot Fields |
57 |
Max Dettori |
784 |
2011-08-02 |
Visvijverweg, Lelystad, Flevoland |
58 |
Ferran López Sanz |
784 |
|
|
59 |
Rupert Hafner |
783 |
2016-09-05 |
Apetlon - Graurinderkoppel |
60 |
Stephen Vaughan Ashby |
781 |
|
|
61 |
Ernst Albegger |
780 |
2003-05-15 |
Bregenzer Ache-Mündung/Rheindelta |
62 |
Mårten Wikström |
779 |
2010-05-11 |
Salsta slott |
63 |
Peter Gluth |
775 |
1978-10-20 |
Hayle Estuary |
64 |
Occhiato Daniele |
772 |
|
|
65 |
John Holtham |
772 |
|
|
66 |
Fred Vanhove |
771 |
|
|
67 |
Csaba Lendvai |
764 |
2005-10-05 |
Nagy-Vókonya |
68 |
Janne Aalto |
761 |
2011-05-08 |
Lappeenranta, Kivisaari |
69 |
Mike Hunter |
759 |
|
|
70 |
Eric Jan Alblas |
757 |
1982-08-26 |
Schier |
71 |
Dirk Colin |
756 |
|
|
72 |
Claes Wikström |
756 |
|
|
73 |
Nick Watmough |
750 |
|
|
74 |
Zbigniew Kajzer |
750 |
|
|
75 |
Tero Toivanen |
746 |
|
|
76 |
Richard Rafe |
745 |
|
|
77 |
Stanislaw Czyz |
743 |
2012-09-11 |
Kazimierz |
78 |
Janne Kilpimaa |
742 |
|
|
79 |
Chris Lansdell |
740 |
1990-10-27 |
Ouse Washes, Cambs |
80 |
Rob Fuge |
739 |
2005-12-04 |
Rainham |
81 |
Michael Dvorak |
739 |
2016-12-10 |
Urim area |
82 |
Raphaël Lebrun |
736 |
2004-03-23 |
Mehaigne |
83 |
Frédéric Jiguet |
734 |
1999-02-19 |
Rochefort |
84 |
Jacob Bentzon Hansen |
733 |
|
|
85 |
Martin Gottschling |
733 |
|
|
86 |
Attila Steiner |
732 |
|
Hortobágy |
87 |
Paul French |
731 |
|
|
88 |
Pete Kinsella |
729 |
|
|
89 |
Adam Selmeczi Kovacs |
729 |
1992-04-25 |
Kiskunsag (Feher-szek - 3rd for Hungary) |
90 |
Peter Robert Alfrey |
728 |
|
|
91 |
Colin Dodsworth |
727 |
|
|
92 |
Angelo Nava |
727 |
|
|
93 |
Justin Richard Lansdell |
726 |
|
|
94 |
Vince Halley-Frame |
724 |
1993-05-22 |
Cley NNT, Norfolk. |
95 |
Nava Alberto |
724 |
|
parma |
96 |
Lars Andersen |
722 |
|
|
97 |
Stefan Tapio Ettestam |
720 |
|
|
98 |
Ben Macdonald |
720 |
2016-01-14 |
Urim Fields, Negev Desert |
99 |
Christer Brostam |
719 |
|
|
100 |
Marcin Solowiej |
718 |
|
|
101 |
Mads Elley |
717 |
2000-07-16 |
Søborg Sø, Gilleleje |
102 |
Bjørn N. Frikke |
715 |
2019-12-28 |
Pivot Fields |
103 |
Tina Elley |
714 |
|
|
104 |
Ruysschaert Fabien |
714 |
|
|
105 |
Patric Lorgé |
713 |
|
|
106 |
José María Zapata |
713 |
|
|
107 |
Remco Hofland |
709 |
2007-02-25 |
Eiwa, Al Aumair, Ar Ruweira (1,390 ex) |
108 |
Andrew D J Cook |
708 |
1976-10-21 |
Fen Ditton, Cambridgeshire |
109 |
Jens Søgaard Hansen |
707 |
2000-06-29 |
Søborg Sø, Græsted |
110 |
Hans Rudhe |
707 |
|
|
111 |
John Walshe |
706 |
1993-05-24 |
Holkham, Norfolk |
112 |
Mark Sutton |
705 |
|
|
113 |
Simon Wellock |
705 |
|
|
114 |
Brian Rasmussen |
704 |
1995-10-08 |
nær Sandhammaren |
115 |
Klaus Hubatsch |
704 |
|
|
116 |
Radoslaw Gwozdz |
703 |
|
|
117 |
Steve Lister |
700 |
|
|
118 |
Helmut Pfeifenberger |
700 |
|
|
119 |
Andy Wilkinson |
698 |
|
|
120 |
Anders Søgaard |
697 |
2000-06-29 |
Søborg sø |
121 |
Jan van der Laan |
697 |
1982-08-24 |
Schiermonnikoog Fr |
122 |
Pete Antrobus |
696 |
1984-10-21 |
Crumlyn Burrows near Swansea |
123 |
Garry Richard Bagnell |
696 |
2000-10-22 |
Suffolk, Blythburg |
124 |
Anders Hammergart |
694 |
2000-06-29 |
Søborg Sø |
125 |
Theo Bakker |
694 |
|
|
126 |
Mark Riley |
693 |
|
|
127 |
Leo J R Boon |
692 |
|
|
128 |
Eva Andreu |
692 |
|
|
129 |
Ulf Göran Karlsson |
690 |
|
|
130 |
Michael Frosdick |
689 |
2005-12-04 |
Rainham Marshes - Essex |
131 |
Huig Ouwehand |
689 |
2000-08-11 |
Oosterwolde |
132 |
Jan Oldebring |
688 |
2010-05-12 |
Salsta slott, Uppland |
133 |
Mark Lopez |
687 |
1998-10-08 |
Graveney Marshes, Kent |
134 |
Jean-Philippe SIBLET |
686 |
1988-11-11 |
Toussacq (Seine-et-Marne) |
135 |
Sven Karlsson |
686 |
|
|
136 |
Stephen Harris |
685 |
2023-06-30 |
near Sotkamo |
137 |
Miguel Demeulemeester |
684 |
|
|
138 |
Perry Jonathan Smale |
684 |
2005-12-10 |
Rainham Marshes, Greater London |
139 |
Arthur Geilvoet |
683 |
|
|
140 |
Tom Lowe |
681 |
2000-10-22 |
Blythburgh, Suffolk |
141 |
Robert Carr |
681 |
|
|
142 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
680 |
1979-03-24 |
Eilat |
143 |
Michał Skąpski |
677 |
|
|
144 |
John Pegden |
677 |
|
|
145 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
676 |
1979-03-24 |
Eilat |
146 |
André Riis Ebbesen |
676 |
2000-06-29 |
Søborg Sø |
147 |
MARK EASTERBROOK |
676 |
|
|
148 |
Markus Craig |
676 |
1997-04-13 |
Rabensburger Wiesen |
149 |
Tero Linjama |
673 |
2011-05-08 |
Lappeenranta |
150 |
John Frikke |
672 |
2009-04-18 |
Hurgada |
151 |
John Gregory |
672 |
|
|
152 |
Johan Sandström |
672 |
1995-09-30 |
Ekesåkra Skåne |
153 |
Brian Heasman |
672 |
|
|
154 |
Paul Nilsson |
671 |
|
|
155 |
Poul Ulrik |
671 |
2000-06-29 |
Søborg Sø |
156 |
Dave Barnes |
671 |
|
|
157 |
Teus Luijendijk |
671 |
|
|
158 |
Hans Westerberg |
671 |
|
|
159 |
Andreas Noeske |
670 |
1985-04-17 |
Eilat +SP,JS unver.Fotos |
160 |
Martin Thomsen |
669 |
|
|
161 |
Jan-Michael Breider |
669 |
|
|
162 |
Rony Livne |
669 |
|
|
163 |
Morten Bentzon Hansen |
665 |
|
|
164 |
Lukas Strobl |
663 |
|
|
165 |
Peter Zeller |
662 |
|
|
166 |
Gabor Horvath |
662 |
1992-04-25 |
Fulopszallas |
167 |
Richard Allison |
662 |
|
|
168 |
Rafael Armada |
662 |
1999-11-20 |
Aiguamolls de l'Empordà, Girona |
169 |
Håkan Johansson |
662 |
|
|
170 |
Gábor Bodor |
661 |
|
|
171 |
Michael Fricke |
659 |
|
|
172 |
Jan Jozef Celis |
658 |
2008-12-29 |
Pivot Fields |
173 |
Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen |
656 |
|
|
174 |
Steve Preddy |
653 |
|
|
175 |
David Russell |
653 |
|
|
176 |
Rasmus Turin |
650 |
|
|
177 |
Maciej Kowalski |
650 |
|
|
178 |
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen |
649 |
2018-02-02 |
Pivot Fields |
179 |
Claus Brostrøm Nielsen |
648 |
|
|
180 |
Erik Christophersen |
648 |
|
|
181 |
Rainer Christian Ertel |
648 |
|
|
182 |
Joachim Bertrands |
647 |
2010-10-08 |
Drydijk - Antwerp |
183 |
Julien Mazenauer |
647 |
2011-08-16 |
Flevoland |
184 |
Craig Anthony Holden |
644 |
2000-10-22 |
Blythburgh, Suffolk |
185 |
David Van den Schoor |
644 |
|
|
186 |
Sven Bødker |
643 |
|
|
187 |
Yoav Perlman |
643 |
|
|
188 |
Christopher Mills |
642 |
|
|
189 |
Philippe Geniez |
640 |
|
|
190 |
Jan Hjort Christensen |
639 |
2000-06-29 |
Søborg sø, Nordsjælland |
191 |
Joan Barrachina |
639 |
2008-11-19 |
Pals |
192 |
Phil Hansbro |
638 |
|
|
193 |
Matthias Schoebinger |
638 |
|
|
194 |
Christian Andersen Jensen |
636 |
|
|
195 |
Thijs de Kruif |
636 |
|
|
196 |
Isabelle Zwick |
635 |
2024-01-15 |
Kuwait-City |
197 |
Nick Bray |
634 |
|
|
198 |
Samuel Progin |
634 |
2006-10-05 |
Zurich Airport, Kloten (ZH) |
199 |
Gigi Sahlstrand |
634 |
|
|
200 |
David Stone |
633 |
1986-10-26 |
Lee On Solent Airfield . Hampshire |
201 |
Richard Moores |
631 |
|
|
202 |
Nick Littlewood |
631 |
1990-10-15 |
Welney, Norfolk |
203 |
David Andersson |
631 |
|
|
204 |
Morten Heegaard |
630 |
2000-06-26 |
Søborg Sø, Saltrup |
205 |
Stefan Magnusson |
630 |
|
|
206 |
Ashley Fisher |
630 |
1991-09-27 |
Gennigar |
207 |
Arne Stefan Holgersson |
627 |
2008-03-14 |
El Gouna - golf course |
208 |
Ies Goedbloed |
626 |
2007-03-17 |
Veenendaal |
209 |
Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen |
625 |
1988-03-19 |
Ayyelet Hashahar og Hula Nature Reserve. |
210 |
Frédéric MAILLOT |
625 |
|
|
211 |
Oriol Clarabuch |
625 |
|
|
212 |
Jan Eske Schmidt |
624 |
|
|
213 |
Harry Hussey |
624 |
|
|
214 |
Martin Kviesgaard |
623 |
2020-01-09 |
Urim |
215 |
James Lidster |
623 |
|
|
216 |
Dick van Houwelingen |
623 |
|
|
217 |
Gordon Cox |
622 |
1988-09-21 |
Old |
218 |
Michael Trasborg |
621 |
|
|
219 |
Lars Paaby |
619 |
|
|
220 |
Michael Mosebo Jensen |
619 |
2000-07-11 |
Villingerød |
221 |
Franck Ishøi |
618 |
|
|
222 |
Leo Stegeman |
618 |
|
|
223 |
Gert Ottens |
618 |
|
|
224 |
Ian David Moig |
618 |
|
|
225 |
Phil Benstead |
617 |
|
|
226 |
Henrik Pedersen |
616 |
2000-05-01 |
Søborg sø |
227 |
simon peter dennis |
616 |
|
|
228 |
Guido Teenck |
615 |
|
|
229 |
Tomas Grim |
615 |
2000-11-12 |
Tovačov |
230 |
Mark de Vries |
614 |
2007-03-16 |
Veenendaal, Bennekomse Meent (GE) |
231 |
Mikael Nelin |
614 |
|
|
232 |
Julien Renoult |
613 |
|
|
233 |
Otto Veszelinov |
612 |
|
|
234 |
Lars Nørgaard Andersen |
609 |
|
|
235 |
Jan Ebr |
609 |
|
|
236 |
José Luis Copete |
608 |
|
|
237 |
Diedert Koppenol |
607 |
2017-05-29 |
Zuidlaardermeer |
238 |
Pablo Fernández García |
607 |
2006-03-23 |
Lotan, Arava Valley |
239 |
Jean-Pierre Jordan |
607 |
|
|
240 |
Karl Heinz Krainer |
607 |
2016-09-08 |
Seewinkel |
241 |
Aymeric Le Calvez |
606 |
|
|
242 |
Kalle Larsson |
606 |
|
|
243 |
Frédéric Veyrunes |
605 |
|
|
244 |
Kim Duus |
604 |
|
|
245 |
Erling Krabbe |
604 |
|
|
246 |
Oz Horine |
604 |
|
|
247 |
Carole Duquesne |
604 |
|
|
248 |
Andrew Self |
603 |
1998-09-24 |
Northants |
249 |
Joop Kooijman |
603 |
|
|
250 |
Andreas Bruun Kristensen |
601 |
|
|
251 |
Chris Wilkinson |
601 |
|
|
252 |
Phil Gibson |
601 |
1998-10-10 |
Graveney, Kent |
253 |
Samuel Viles |
601 |
2018-01-15 |
Sulaybiya Pivot Fields (South), Jahra Governorate |
254 |
Morten Møller Hansen |
600 |
|
|
255 |
Julien Piette |
600 |
2007-09-14 |
Virelles Lake |
256 |
Michal Zawadzki |
599 |
|
|
257 |
Hans Pohlmann |
599 |
2007-03-16 |
Veenendaal, Gelderland |
258 |
Per Lif |
599 |
1999-07-10 |
Backamo flygplats, Bohuslän |
259 |
Ole Amstrup |
598 |
|
|
260 |
Andreas Ranner |
597 |
2016-09-05 |
Graurinderkoppel Apetlon |
261 |
Lennaert Steen |
596 |
2007-03-16 |
Gelderland - Bennekommer Meent |
262 |
Otto Samwald |
596 |
2020-04-27 |
Moschendorf |
263 |
Reinoud Vermoolen |
596 |
|
|
264 |
Pieter Vantieghem |
594 |
2002-09-28 |
Wintam - Antwerpen |
265 |
Cristian Jensen Marcet |
592 |
2008-11-19 |
Pals, Baix Empordà, |
266 |
Torben Evald |
591 |
|
|
267 |
Simon David Buckell |
590 |
|
|
268 |
Henk Schut |
590 |
|
|
269 |
Andreas Hagerman |
587 |
|
|
270 |
Neil Richard Tovey |
587 |
2017-01-10 |
Pivot Fields |
271 |
Frieder Klöpfer |
586 |
2020-06-30 |
Mittlere Horloffaue, Landkreis Gießen (Hessen) |
272 |
Rune Sø Neergaard |
585 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
273 |
Jens Lind |
584 |
|
|
274 |
Morten Rasmussen |
584 |
|
|
275 |
Lis Kastrup |
584 |
|
|
276 |
Torben Lund |
584 |
|
|
277 |
Simon Kelt Woolley |
584 |
|
|
278 |
Tom Nordblad |
584 |
2010-06-21 |
Rabaküla |
279 |
Poul Holm |
583 |
|
|
280 |
Erik Mølgaard |
583 |
|
|
281 |
Klas Rosenkvist |
583 |
|
|
282 |
Lasse Strandgaard |
582 |
|
|
283 |
Georges Olioso |
582 |
|
|
284 |
Ole Gylling-Jørgensen |
582 |
1999-06-13 |
Backamo |
285 |
Rolf Klein |
582 |
|
Lothringen Lindre |
286 |
Per Jansen |
581 |
2020-01-09 |
Urim |
287 |
Rutger Wilschut |
581 |
|
|
288 |
Allan Kjær Villesen |
580 |
|
|
289 |
Craig Fulcher |
580 |
|
|
290 |
Björn Ander |
579 |
2010-05-12 |
Salsta slott, Uppland |
291 |
Conca Gianni |
578 |
2004-10-09 |
Lardirago (PV) |
292 |
Jan Kiel |
577 |
2000-07-01 |
Søborg Sø |
293 |
Knud Andreas Jønsson |
577 |
|
|
294 |
Aage Kabbelgaard |
576 |
|
|
295 |
Rasmus Due Nielsen |
575 |
|
|
296 |
Michal Šindel |
575 |
2016-09-14 |
Pietrowice Wielkie |
297 |
Svend Rønnest |
574 |
|
|
298 |
Silas Kristian Krag Olofson |
574 |
|
|
299 |
Stefan Hage |
574 |
|
|
300 |
Steven Wytema |
574 |
|
|
301 |
Ronald Nuiver |
574 |
|
|
302 |
Magnus Elfwing |
574 |
|
|
303 |
Ole Krogh |
574 |
|
|
304 |
Jens Mikkel Lausten |
572 |
|
|
305 |
Søren Brinch |
572 |
|
|
306 |
Stephen McAvoy |
572 |
2004-07-22 |
Holtgaste, NDS |
307 |
Christian Brinkman |
572 |
2011-03-26 |
Ezumakeeg-Z, Lauwersmeer |
308 |
Aase Mielow |
571 |
|
|
309 |
Leander Khil |
570 |
|
|
310 |
Peter Adriaens |
570 |
|
|
311 |
Filiep T'jollyn |
570 |
|
|
312 |
Toni Alonso Jardí |
570 |
|
|
313 |
Andy Bates |
570 |
|
|
314 |
Markus Hubatsch |
570 |
|
|
315 |
Johnny Salomonsson |
568 |
|
|
316 |
David Cyane Uit de Weerd |
568 |
|
|
317 |
Kristian Birchvald Christensen |
567 |
2014-02-13 |
Urim |
318 |
Daniel König |
567 |
2014-05-01 |
Fehmarn, SH |
319 |
Thijs Valkenburg |
567 |
|
|
320 |
Jens Toftelund Madsen |
566 |
|
|
321 |
András Fodor (andy) |
566 |
|
|
322 |
Per Schiermacker-Hansen |
565 |
|
|
323 |
Peter Rass |
565 |
|
|
324 |
Troels Eske Ortvad |
564 |
|
|
325 |
Kent Olsen |
564 |
|
|
326 |
Edouard Melchior |
564 |
|
|
327 |
Hugo Touzé |
564 |
|
|
328 |
Kurt M. Nielsen |
563 |
|
|
329 |
Alexander Lees |
563 |
1993-04-25 |
Holkham Freshmarsh, Norfolk |
330 |
BRUNEAU Guillaume |
563 |
|
|
331 |
Ante Strand |
563 |
|
|
332 |
Henrik Korsbæk |
562 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
333 |
Thomas Galewski |
560 |
|
|
334 |
Henry Cook |
560 |
|
|
335 |
Gert Green |
559 |
|
|
336 |
Vincent Hart |
559 |
|
|
337 |
Thomas Olsen |
558 |
|
|
338 |
Sebastian Klein |
557 |
|
|
339 |
Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen |
557 |
|
|
340 |
Lars Jensen |
556 |
|
|
341 |
Óscar Llama Palacios |
556 |
|
|
342 |
Richard William Prior |
556 |
|
Shoreham, Sussex |
343 |
Ferenc Domoki |
556 |
|
|
344 |
Anders Espenhain Sørensen |
555 |
|
|
345 |
Tim De Boer |
555 |
|
|
346 |
Wojtek Janecki |
555 |
2016-09-27 |
|
347 |
Lasse Olsson |
554 |
|
|
348 |
Jonas Pottier |
554 |
|
|
349 |
Gerd Spreitzer |
554 |
|
|
350 |
Henrik Kisbye |
553 |
1985-02-22 |
North Fields, Eilat |
351 |
Per Smith |
552 |
|
|
352 |
Martijn Bunskoek |
550 |
2006-09-15 |
Zinkfabriek, Budel-Dorplein, Noord-Brabant |
353 |
Bob J Stinger |
550 |
1998-10-08 |
Seasalter,Kent |
354 |
José Ardaiz Ganuza |
550 |
2011-11-12 |
Ctra. Lalueza, San Lorenzo de Flumen (Huesca) |
355 |
Arne Olesen |
549 |
2000-07-01 |
Nordsjælland/Søborg sø |
356 |
Mads Herbøl |
548 |
|
|
357 |
Maarten Schurmans |
548 |
2002-08-17 |
Broek Denayer |
358 |
Jørgen Munck |
547 |
|
|
359 |
Bart-Jan Prak |
547 |
|
|
360 |
Csaba Tölgyesi |
547 |
|
|
361 |
Ole Zoltan Göller |
546 |
|
|
362 |
Steve Klasan |
546 |
|
|
363 |
Gilles Biver |
545 |
2007-08-15 |
Hivange |
364 |
jeremy robson |
545 |
|
|
365 |
Per Alnor Kjær |
544 |
1990-01-01 |
Urim |
366 |
Eli Van Audenhove |
544 |
|
|
367 |
Erik Kramshøj |
543 |
|
|
368 |
Erik van Dijk |
543 |
|
|
369 |
Jan Ravnborg |
542 |
|
|
370 |
Andy Musgrove |
542 |
|
|
371 |
Moritz Meinken |
542 |
|
|
372 |
Bent B Pedersen |
540 |
|
|
373 |
Arne Volf |
540 |
|
|
374 |
Troells Melgaard |
540 |
|
Villingerød |
375 |
Helmut Kräuter |
539 |
|
|
376 |
Nick Smith |
539 |
|
|
377 |
René Larsen |
537 |
|
|
378 |
Olivier Benoist |
537 |
2015-03-17 |
Merpins |
379 |
Esben Eriksen |
536 |
|
|
380 |
Sander Lilipaly |
536 |
|
|
381 |
Stephen Menzie |
536 |
2010-02-01 |
|
382 |
Olivier Dupont |
536 |
|
|
383 |
Aron Norrby |
536 |
|
|
384 |
Márton Molnár |
534 |
|
|
385 |
Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen |
533 |
|
|
386 |
Fabian Meijer |
533 |
|
|
387 |
Ivan Olsen |
533 |
|
|
388 |
Robin Vermylen |
532 |
2010-10-08 |
Drijdijk, Verrebroek |
389 |
Christian Rørdam |
531 |
|
Søborg Sø |
390 |
Wouter Van Gasse |
531 |
2019-04-22 |
Onnaing |
391 |
Jurij Hanžel |
530 |
2020-09-27 |
Lingezegen Park, Gelderland |
392 |
Kenneth Vegeberg Rude |
530 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
393 |
Pieter van Veelen |
530 |
|
|
394 |
Hans Harrestrup Andersen |
529 |
2004-04-19 |
sydenden Tissø |
395 |
Mikkel Holck |
529 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
396 |
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen |
528 |
|
|
397 |
Joris Elst |
528 |
|
|
398 |
Benoit PAEPEGAEY |
527 |
1997-09-21 |
Marolles sur Seine, Seine et Marne |
399 |
Vincent Stork |
527 |
1996-04-14 |
Lopik |
400 |
Peter ter Heide |
526 |
|
|
401 |
Emin Yogurtcuoglu |
526 |
2004-09-22 |
Hurmetci Marshes-Kayseri |
402 |
Klaus Bertram Fries |
525 |
|
|
403 |
Jakob Dall |
525 |
|
|
404 |
Paul Herrieven |
525 |
|
|
405 |
Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão |
525 |
|
|
406 |
Rune Palmqvist |
524 |
|
|
407 |
Simon Feys |
524 |
|
|
408 |
Kim Aaen |
523 |
|
|
409 |
Marcel Haas |
523 |
1995-07-01 |
Kamerik, Utrecht |
410 |
Noé Terorde |
523 |
2011-03-25 |
Berloz |
411 |
Joseph Dunlop |
523 |
|
|
412 |
Daniel Hubatsch |
521 |
|
|
413 |
Lars Jensen Kruse |
521 |
2000-07-01 |
Søborg Sø |
414 |
Martin Schuck |
521 |
|
|
415 |
Daan Drukker |
520 |
|
|
416 |
Edwin Russer |
520 |
1990-04-12 |
IJsselstein, Utrecht |
417 |
Bo Berg |
519 |
|
|
418 |
Rob Martin |
518 |
|
|
419 |
Nico de Vries |
518 |
2011-03-26 |
Ezumakeeg (Fr.) |
420 |
Karsten Schmale |
518 |
|
|
421 |
Tristan Guillosson |
518 |
|
|
422 |
Jacob Sterup |
517 |
|
|
423 |
Miska Nyúl |
517 |
2012-09-29 |
Apaj , fish-pounds |
424 |
Rune Skjold Tjørnløv |
516 |
|
|
425 |
Lieven De Temmerman |
516 |
|
|
426 |
Kaj Erik Nielsen |
515 |
|
|
427 |
Sander Bruylants |
515 |
|
|
428 |
Jeroen van Vianen |
515 |
|
|
429 |
Jan Speiermann |
513 |
|
|
430 |
Peter Rasmussen |
513 |
2000-07-01 |
Søborg Sø |
431 |
Per Rasmussen |
513 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
432 |
Jonathan Meyrav |
513 |
|
|
433 |
Joao Tiago Tavares |
511 |
|
|
434 |
Timme Nyegaard |
509 |
|
|
435 |
Mathieu Bally |
509 |
|
|
436 |
Petteri Mäkelä |
509 |
|
|
437 |
David Dvir |
509 |
|
|
438 |
Karl Erik Kristensen |
508 |
|
|
439 |
Jimmy Skat Hansen |
506 |
|
|
440 |
Ruben Vlot |
506 |
|
|
441 |
wendy lambson |
506 |
|
|
442 |
Stijn Borny |
506 |
2012-11-20 |
Latour (Etang) |
443 |
Edward Bonavia |
506 |
|
|
444 |
J.S.L. Ludvigsen |
505 |
|
|
445 |
Lars Buckx |
505 |
|
|
446 |
Johann Frießer |
505 |
|
|
447 |
Raoul Mettenhoven |
505 |
|
|
448 |
Jacob Lotz |
505 |
|
|
449 |
Helmut Schaffer |
505 |
|
|
450 |
Maarten Platteeuw |
504 |
|
|
451 |
Károly Lippai |
504 |
2022-10-21 |
|
452 |
Simon Sigaard Christiansen |
503 |
|
|
453 |
Jorrit Vlot |
503 |
|
|
454 |
Samuel Sosnowski |
502 |
|
|
455 |
Didier GODREAU |
501 |
2012-12-02 |
Darvoy (Loiret) |
456 |
Maurizio Sighele |
501 |
2008-03-08 |
Manzolino, Modena |
457 |
Jelle Aalders |
501 |
|
|
458 |
Terry Townshend |
500 |
|
|
459 |
Philip John Hack |
500 |
|
Titchfield, Hampshire |
460 |
Guillem Izquierdo Arànega |
500 |
|
|
461 |
Peter Koch |
498 |
|
|
462 |
Wim Heylen |
498 |
|
|
463 |
Peter Christiansen |
497 |
|
|
464 |
Kim Berg |
496 |
|
|
465 |
Lasse Braae |
495 |
2000-07-03 |
Søborg Sø |
466 |
Andy Bond |
495 |
1986-10-26 |
Lee on Solent Airfield Hampshire |
467 |
Niels Henrik Valerius |
494 |
|
|
468 |
Lars Olsson |
494 |
|
|
469 |
Stijn Baeten |
493 |
|
|
470 |
Christoph Roland |
492 |
|
|
471 |
Emil Lundahl |
492 |
|
|
472 |
Jan Eriksen |
491 |
|
|
473 |
Pierre Unge |
491 |
|
|
474 |
Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi |
491 |
|
|
475 |
Quentin Dupriez |
490 |
|
|
476 |
Johannes Rydström |
489 |
|
|
477 |
Bo Thyge Johansen |
488 |
|
|
478 |
Cathy Zanté |
487 |
|
|
479 |
Jelmer Poelstra |
486 |
|
|
480 |
Daniela Gruber |
486 |
|
|
481 |
Thorsten Stegmann |
485 |
2014-04-27 |
Fastensee, Fehmarn, SH |
482 |
Niels Aagaard |
483 |
2024-03-26 |
Veenendaal, Utrecht |
483 |
Torben Sebro |
483 |
|
|
484 |
Morten Kofoed-Hansen |
483 |
|
|
485 |
Jens Gulseth Wessberg |
483 |
|
|
486 |
Hans Pinstrup |
482 |
2000-07-01 |
Søborg Sø |
487 |
Niels Poul Dreyer |
482 |
|
|
488 |
Klil Zaitlin |
482 |
|
|
489 |
David B. Collinge |
481 |
2000-07-18 |
Villingerød |
490 |
Lars Vilhelm Hansen |
481 |
|
|
491 |
Hanne Kapala |
481 |
2000-07-12 |
Søborg Sø, Nordsjælland |
492 |
Bram Ubels |
481 |
|
|
493 |
Sebastian Kiepsch |
480 |
2020-07-12 |
Hungen |
494 |
Anders P. Tøttrup |
478 |
|
|
495 |
Lars Michael Nielsen |
476 |
|
|
496 |
Troels M. Krogh |
476 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
497 |
Thomas van der Es |
476 |
|
|
498 |
Jo Bouwmeester |
476 |
|
|
499 |
Lene Smith |
471 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø, Sjælland |
500 |
Sune Jepsen |
471 |
|
|
501 |
Christoffer Rødbro |
470 |
|
|
502 |
Knud N. Flensted |
470 |
|
|
503 |
Roald Bierhalter |
470 |
|
|
504 |
Kristoffer Hansen |
469 |
|
|
505 |
Asaf Sasson |
469 |
|
|
506 |
Joachim Pintens |
469 |
2010-10-09 |
Kieldrecht - Drijdyck |
507 |
Matthieu Fabry |
469 |
|
|
508 |
Simon Berg Pedersen |
467 |
|
|
509 |
Milosz Cousens |
466 |
2020-09-13 |
Wilków |
510 |
jens ryge petersen |
466 |
|
|
511 |
Jacob Niss |
465 |
|
|
512 |
Sławomir Karpicki |
464 |
2010-10-01 |
Koniewo |
513 |
Klaas Bert Debusschere |
463 |
|
|
514 |
Jan Fischer Rasmussen |
462 |
|
|
515 |
Philip Elbek |
460 |
2022-10-01 |
|
516 |
Andreas Petersen |
460 |
|
|
517 |
Luca Boscain |
460 |
|
|
518 |
Allan Haagensen |
459 |
|
|
519 |
Ulf Eschou Møller |
459 |
|
|
520 |
Martijn Renders |
458 |
|
|
521 |
Freddy Hansen (fsh) |
456 |
|
|
522 |
Carsten Fog |
456 |
|
|
523 |
Jelle Van den Berghe |
456 |
2010-04-05 |
Wachtebeke |
524 |
Adrien DORIE |
456 |
|
|
525 |
Michah Summerwill |
456 |
2005-12-11 |
Rainham Marshes, London |
526 |
Jan Thomsen |
455 |
2000-06-29 |
Søborg Sø . gilleleje |
527 |
Denes Laczik |
455 |
|
|
528 |
Frank Desting |
454 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
529 |
John Dreyer Andersen |
453 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
530 |
Henrik Dahl |
451 |
|
|
531 |
Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen |
451 |
2000-07-17 |
Villingerød |
532 |
Wout Opdekamp |
450 |
|
|
533 |
Dennis Broe Nielsen |
449 |
|
|
534 |
Jurgen Dewolf |
448 |
|
|
535 |
Morten Dehn |
447 |
|
|
536 |
Rasmus Bisschop-Larsen |
447 |
|
|
537 |
Jurrien van Deijk |
447 |
|
|
538 |
Keld Scotwin |
446 |
|
|
539 |
Mikael Funch |
443 |
|
|
540 |
Julien Hainaut |
443 |
2019-04-22 |
Onnaing |
541 |
Søren Nygaard |
443 |
|
|
542 |
Kristof Van Asten |
442 |
2010-04-05 |
Zaffelare - Mendonk, Oost-Vlaanderen |
543 |
Istvan Kovacs |
442 |
|
|
544 |
Ole Jenkel |
441 |
|
|
545 |
Janus Ethelberg |
441 |
|
|
546 |
Kurt Bonde |
441 |
|
|
547 |
jan ranson |
441 |
|
|
548 |
Daniel Boer |
441 |
|
|
549 |
Herman Bouman |
440 |
|
|
550 |
Craig Sammels |
439 |
1998-10-08 |
Graveney, Kent |
551 |
Benoit Nabholz |
439 |
2009-01-05 |
Pernes-les-Fontaines |
552 |
Kurt Rodahl Hoppe |
439 |
|
|
553 |
Kenneth Bach Christensen |
437 |
|
|
554 |
Henrik Kristensen |
436 |
|
|
555 |
Theo Askov |
435 |
|
|
556 |
Mark Gal |
434 |
2007-03-17 |
Ede, Gelderland |
557 |
Hendrik Weindorf |
432 |
|
|
558 |
Joe Ray |
431 |
2008-10-18 |
St Mary's, Scilly |
559 |
Mikkel Kure Jakobsen |
430 |
|
|
560 |
Brian Salomonsson |
430 |
|
|
561 |
Christian Wende |
430 |
2016-09-04 |
National Park Neusiedler See - Seewinkel |
562 |
Mathias Glavind |
429 |
|
|
563 |
Stig Linander |
429 |
2000-07-16 |
Villingerød |
564 |
Mathias D'haen |
429 |
2010-10-07 |
Kieldrecht |
565 |
Jesper Brodersen |
427 |
|
|
566 |
Tim Hofmeester |
427 |
|
|
567 |
Ole Lorenzen Post |
424 |
1985-03-16 |
Eilat |
568 |
Jaring Roosma |
423 |
|
|
569 |
Anton Cnudde |
423 |
|
|
570 |
Steen E. Jensen |
422 |
|
|
571 |
Thomas Maul |
422 |
|
|
572 |
Philippe Loyoddin |
422 |
|
|
573 |
Stefano Miceli |
421 |
2019-10-03 |
Chorokhi Delta, Batumi |
574 |
Thomas Johannes Simonsen |
420 |
|
Villingerød, NEZ |
575 |
Niels Jørgen Larsen |
420 |
|
|
576 |
Roberto Brunicardi |
420 |
|
|
577 |
Robbert Schepers |
418 |
|
|
578 |
Dubois Laurent Yves |
416 |
|
|
579 |
Richard Katzinger |
416 |
|
|
580 |
Jorge Manuel Safara |
415 |
2012-12-16 |
Estuário do Tejo -- Pancas |
581 |
François Bouzendorf |
415 |
|
|
582 |
Iben Hove Sørensen |
414 |
2008-11-19 |
Pals, Baix Empordà |
583 |
Tomasz Gustyn |
413 |
2017-08-24 |
Machnówek |
584 |
Patrick Mösinger |
413 |
|
|
585 |
Anders Roel |
410 |
|
|
586 |
Morten Drejer |
410 |
|
|
587 |
François Doyen |
410 |
|
|
588 |
Thomas Buus Nielsen |
405 |
|
|
589 |
Jon Friis |
405 |
2000-06-30 |
Søborg sø |
590 |
Jan Baert |
405 |
|
|
591 |
Katarzyna Mikicinska |
404 |
|
|
592 |
Sune Riis Sørensen |
399 |
|
|
593 |
Charlotte Bro |
397 |
2016-02-06 |
Santa Marta de Masca, Extramadura |
594 |
Arvid Löf |
397 |
|
|
595 |
Wout De Rouck |
391 |
|
Ninotsminda |
596 |
Kristian Raaschou |
386 |
|
|
597 |
Jørgen Staarup Christensen |
385 |
|
|
598 |
Dominik Becker |
385 |
|
|
599 |
Coen Nengerman |
384 |
|
|
600 |
Per Bo Hansen |
382 |
|
|
601 |
Omar Alshaheen |
378 |
|
|
602 |
André Julinder |
377 |
|
|
603 |
Olaf G. Christiani |
376 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø, Enge i Sydlige del |
604 |
Henrik Brænder |
376 |
|
|
605 |
Edda Riiser |
376 |
|
|
606 |
Christian Joost Broxgaard |
374 |
|
|
607 |
Louise Tjelum |
372 |
2004-04-19 |
Tisø |
608 |
Louise (Hansen) Tjelum |
371 |
2004-04-19 |
Tisø |
609 |
Thomas Nicolai Pedersen |
369 |
|
|
610 |
Bo Tureby |
369 |
|
|
611 |
Karin Wende |
368 |
|
|
612 |
Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen |
364 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
613 |
Jens Boesen |
363 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø, sydenden |
614 |
Flemming Søndergaard |
359 |
|
|
615 |
Joakim Engel |
356 |
|
|
616 |
Wouter van der Ham |
355 |
|
|
617 |
Jørgen Bjerregaard |
351 |
|
|
618 |
Bo Leth-Espensen |
351 |
|
|
619 |
Mads Navntoft Olsen |
351 |
|
|
620 |
Mogens Holme |
346 |
|
|
621 |
Heidi Smedengaard |
346 |
2004-04-18 |
Tissø |
622 |
Jari Pitkakoski |
343 |
|
|
623 |
Grégoire Duffez |
339 |
|
|
624 |
Amir Ben Dov |
314 |
|
|
625 |
Sèb Benisch |
311 |
|
|
626 |
Stig Vang Petersen |
306 |
|
|
627 |
Anders Drejer |
302 |
|
|
628 |
Claus Pedersen |
290 |
|
|
629 |
Peter Jørgensen |
270 |
|
|
630 |
Henrik Bo Hansen |
267 |
|
|
631 |
Lars Staffeldt |
266 |
|
|
632 |
Berend Jurjen Veenstra |
220 |
|
|
633 |
Max Berlijn |
118 |
|
|