Danish Year Species 2005

Heidi Lund Bjerregaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Heidi Lund Bjerregaards ticks

This is Heidi Lund Bjerregaards Danske Årsarter 2005

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2005-02-26 Kalø Vig
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2005-04-22 Ballum Sluse
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej; Aarup
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2005-10-17 Bygholm, naturcentret
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2005-10-09 Aarupvej, Aarup
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-05-16 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2005-02-26 Kalø Vig
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2005-03-20 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2005-07-03 Sundet, Fåborg
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2005-03-20 Utterslev Mose
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2005-04-03 Kolding Fjord v. Fænø Kalv
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2005-03-25 Havet ud for Bøjden Nor
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2005-03-20 Fugelvad Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2005-05-15 Grenen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2005-05-12 Aarupvej, Aarup
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2005-01-14 Odense Teater
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2005-01-01 Silke Å/Brahetrolleborg
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2005-01-01 Aastrup
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2005-03-20 Utterslev Mose
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2005-01-29 Torvet, Nyborg
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2005-03-20 Transportcentret v. Slagelse. 2/4-05 Set 1 trane få 100 meter fra matriklen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Fjord
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæning, 9/4-05 - et par få 100 m fra matriklen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2005-02-26 Kalø Vig
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2005-04-03 Kolding Fjord
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2005-02-26 Nær Følle Strand
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-04-22 Ballum Sluse
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2005-03-16 Aarupvej, Aarup
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2005-04-22 Ballum Sluse
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2005-10-19 Mark ved Lønnerup Fjord
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange, nordlige P
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2005-05-01 Bøjden Færgehavn
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2005-05-08 Grenen
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2005-07-11 Hanstholm reservatet, ved vejen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2005-04-22 Ballum Sluse
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange, nordlige P
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2005-07-11 Bygholm Vejle, p-plads på dæmningen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2005-07-11 Bygholm Vejle, p-plads på dæmningen
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2005-08-03 Stranden (nordlige ende), Rømø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2005-07-21 Østhavnen, Århus
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2005-02-27 Kattegatcentret, Grenå
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2005-08-03 Stranden nær Lakolk Klitsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-09-04 Klæggraven ved Kammerslusen, Ribe
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2005-04-08 Middelfartvej nær motorvejstilkørsel Blommenslyst
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2005-08-13 Skjern Enge
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2005-05-01 Bøjden Nor
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2005-05-14 Grenen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2005-02-26 Kalø Vig
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2005-05-14 Grenen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2005-04-22 Ballum Sluse
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2005-05-07 Grenen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2005-07-10 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2005-10-21 Nr. Vorupør
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2005-01-09 Ved Vamdrup
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2005-01-14 Storebælt, Fynssiden
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-05-08 Grenen
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2005-05-07 Grenen
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2005-03-25 Bøjden Nor
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2005-08-03 Stranden (nordlige ende), Rømø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2005-07-03 Arreskov Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2005-05-01 Bøjden Færgehavn
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2005-07-10 Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2005-05-14 Grenen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2005-05-07 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2005-04-03 Kolding Fjord v. Fænø Kalv
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2005-04-03 Kolding Fjord
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-15 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2005-05-07 Grenen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2005-05-14 Grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2005-05-14 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2005-05-14 Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2005-05-07 Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2005-07-10 Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2005-03-25 Arreskov Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-03 Skjern Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2005-01-01 Brændegård Sø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2005-04-16 Karlsmosen, Egeskov
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2005-07-10 Bygholm Vejle, naturcentret
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2005-05-14 Flagbakken, Skagen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2005-05-08 Grenen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2005-07-11 Hanstholm Reservatet, Sårup
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2005-05-14 Flagbakken, Skagen
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2005-01-01 Ved Horne
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2005-04-16 Stenstrup
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2005-03-25 Ved Arreskov Sø
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2005-05-14 Grenen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2005-05-08 Grenen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2005-05-15 Grenen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2005-03-20 Arreskov Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2005-05-14 Grenen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2005-10-17 Thy
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2005-04-02 Sønderjylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2005-01-30 Aarupvej, Aarup
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-07-02 (1 ung + 1 voksen)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2005-03-20 Holmevej/Utterslev Mose
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2005-05-14 Grenen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2005-07-02 Jels Nedersø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2005-01-12 Aarupvej, Aarup
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2005-10-16 Klitvejen syd for Hanstholm
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2005-10-17 Bygholm, naturcentret
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2005-06-11 Frøslev Mose
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2005-03-05 Aarupvej, Aarup
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2005-01-01 Ved Horne
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2005-01-01 V. Aaby
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2005-02-05 Ladegårdsskov, Aarup
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2005-01-09 Ved Kolding, før udfletning E45ø/E20n
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2005-03-20 Holmevej/Utterslev Mose
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2005-01-22 Aarupvej, Aarup
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2005-04-02 Sønderjylland
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2005-01-16 Aarupvej, Aarup
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2005-01-16 Aarupvej, Aarup
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2005-07-10 Han Vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2005-03-20 Mathildebroen/Mølleåen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2005-03-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2005-04-22 Mark nær Ballum Sluse
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2005-05-14 Grenen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2005-04-16 Karlsmosen, Egeskov
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2005-05-01 Sundet, Fåborg
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2005-01-09 Aarupvej, Aarup
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2005-05-15 Poul Eegs Camping, Skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2005-05-01 Svanninge Bakker
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2005-04-02 Aarupvej, Aarup
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2005-07-10 Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2005-07-02 Jels Nedersø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2005-07-02 Jels Nedersø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2005-05-15 Grenen
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2005-04-28 Kongens Have, Odense
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2005-07-12 Ertebølle
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2005-05-01 Bøjden Færgehavn
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2005-04-30 Aarupvej, Aarup
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2005-01-01 Arreskov Sø/Sollerup
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2005-02-05 Aarupvej, Aarup
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2005-03-20 Mathildebroen/Mølleåen
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2005-03-25 Nær Arreskov Sø
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2005-03-12 Aarupvej, Aarup
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2005-04-08 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2005-01-01 Arreskov Sø/Sollerup
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2005-03-23 Aarupvej, Aarup
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2005-06-19 Frøslevlejren
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2005-05-15 Grenen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2005-05-22 Aarupvej, Aarup
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2005-05-08 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2005-05-06 Vranderup Østergård, Seest
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2005-04-22 Lundgaard Studios, Vejen
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2005-06-11 Frøslev Mose
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2005-06-19 Frøslev Mose
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2005-05-01 Bøjden Færgehavn
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2005-01-01 Silke Å/Brahetrolleborg
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2005-03-20 Utterslev Mose
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2005-01-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2005-03-26 Aarupvej, Aarup
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2005-05-15 Grenen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2005-03-24 Aarupvej, Aarup
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2005-04-02 Åbenrå
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2005-05-01 Svanninge Bakker
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2005-02-26 Kalø Vig
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2005-02-17 Aarupvej, Aarup
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2005-02-24 Aarupvej, Aarup
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2005-03-09 Aarup Station
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2005-03-03 Bred station
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2005-02-26 Kalø Vig
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2005-04-22 Jedsted Enge
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2005-04-02 Sønderjylland
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2005-05-07 Grenen
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2005-03-27 Aarupvej, Aarup
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2005-05-08 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Aarupvej, Aarup
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2005-04-22 Jedsted Enge
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2005-01-11 Aarupvej, Aarup
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-19 Å-udløb syd for Hanstholm
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2005-04-22 Ballum Sluse
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer