Danish Year Species 2015

Anders Wiig Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anders Wiig Nielsens ticks

This is Anders Wiig Nielsens Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-01-18 Hyldtofte Fæland, Lolland
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-04 Hove Kalkgrav
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-01-18 Hyldtofte Fæland, Lolland
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-04 Pøleå
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-18 Hyldtofte Fæland, Lolland
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-01 Rørmosen, Roskilde
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-01-04 Pøleå
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-01-18 Hyldtofte Fæland, Lolland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-04 Pøleå
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-01-18 Hyldtofte Fæland, Lolland
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-03 Bolund
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-02-21 Esbjerg syd
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-17 Eskildsø - Jyllinge
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2015-02-07 Alleshavebugten
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-01-17 Selsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-01-17 Selsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-01 Skomagerkrogen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-01 Skomagerkrogen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-02-07 Sanddobberne, VSj.
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-01-18 Maribo Søndersø Midt
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) St. Kattinge Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-01-25 Esrum Sø, NV-ende
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-17 St. Kattinge Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-01-10 Hov Vig
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-02-21 Grønningen, Esperance bugt
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-01-31 Liseleje
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-17 Store Kattinge Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-10 Roskilde Fjord
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-02-15 Borreby Mose
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-01-25 Solbjerg Engsø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-02-02 Kongens Have, København
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-02-28 Ålebæk Strand
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-02-01 Feddet, P035
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-01-24 Thyborøn Havn
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-01-18 Maribo Søndersø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-01-24 Harboøre Tange
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-02-07 Sanddobberne, VSj.
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-02-21 Hukket, Blåvand
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-17 Eskildsø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-02-21 Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb, Esbjerg
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-01-24 Agger Tange, sydspids
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-01-31 Lynæs Havn
122 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-02-14 Hvide Sande
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-01-25 Jyllinge Holme
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-01-18 Rødbyhavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-01-25 Bolund
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-01-03 Bolund
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-02-09 Slæggerupvej 101 ved Trekroner, Roskilde
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-01-31 Lynæs Havn
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-01-24 Thyborøn Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2015-02-14 Hvide Sande
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-02-15 Stigsnæs
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-02-08 Børstrup Hage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-02-28 Ålebæk Strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2015-01-24 Thyborøn Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-02-08 Strødam Engsø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-01-18 Maribo Søndersø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-02-14 Gammel Hviding Klæggrav
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-04 Hove Kalkgrav
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-02-07 Kolås ved Vindekilde, VSj.
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-02-15 Borreby Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-18 Brundragene
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-02-07 Frænderup Skov ved Tissø
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-17 Eskildsø - Jyllinge
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-03 Jyllinge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-01-14 Sønderlundsvej, Roskilde
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-01-23 Vestre Kirkegård, Valby
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-02-10 Ølsemagle Revle Nord
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2015-01-24 Skaboehuse, Nyborg
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-01-25 Esrum Mølleå
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-14 Draved Skov
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-02-22 Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-02-14 Draved Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-01 Bolund
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Maribo Søndersø Midt
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-02-21 kongens mose
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-01-18 Hyldtofte Fæland, Lolland
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-18 Brundragene
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-01-19 Glyptoteket, København
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-02-21 Blåvand Fuglestation
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2015-02-14 Draved Skov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-02-28 Stege Jordbassiner
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-10 Ølsemagle Revle Nord
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-01-17 Boserup
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-01-15 Haven, Sønderlundsvej
373 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-01-19 Kongens Have
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-01 Jyllinge
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-18 Rødby
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-02-15 Madesø, Lille Åmose
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-02-01 Feddet
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje Havn
418 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-02-07 Strids Mølle
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-02-01 Feddet
447 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-01-18 Rødbyhavn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-02-01 Feddet, 29A
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-01-23 Vestre Kirkegård, Valby
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-02 Roskilde
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-01-24 Harboøre Tange
461 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-02-08 Strødam Engsø
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-02-01 Feddet
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-01-18 Maribo Søndersø Midt
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-01 Roskilde
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-24 Thyborøn Havn
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-01-24 Ved Holstebro
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-01-17 Selsø
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-02-07 Korevlerne, Hønsinge Lyng
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer