Danish Year Species 2014

Danish Year Species 2014

Mathias Blicher Bjerregård


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mathias Blicher Bjerregårds ticks

This is Mathias Blicher Bjerregårds Danske Årsarter 2014

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2014-03-14 Sjælland
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-03-15 Gedser
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2014-01-01 Strødam Engsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-05-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2014-01-01 Nordsjælland
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-10-12 Skallingen
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2014-01-01 Strødam Engsø
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2014-01-01 Asserbo Strand
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2014-01-18 Skomagerkrogen, Roskilde
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-05-24 Bøtø Nor
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-05-24 Gedser Odde
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2014-03-15 Stege Jordbassiner
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2014-01-18 Skomagerkrogen, Roskilde
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2014-01-01 Strødam Engsø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-08-10 Blåvands Huk
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-05-24 Bøtø Nor
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2014-03-15 Stege Jordbassiner
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2014-03-14 Amager Fælled
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-01-18 Kattinge Vig
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2014-05-24 Kroghage
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-01-01 Asserbo Strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-13 Sydhukket, Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2014-01-01 Asserbo Strand
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2014-10-12 Sydhukket, Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2014-01-01 Asserbo Strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2014-03-15 Gedser
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2014-01-18 Kattinge Vig
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2014-01-18 Kattinge Vig
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2014-01-18 Kattinge Vig
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2014-01-01 Asserbo Strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2014-05-07 Salpetermosen
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-05-07 Salpetermosen
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2014-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-03-15 Gedser
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2014-01-01 Nordsjælland
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2014-03-24 Holmene
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2014-05-29 Lille Vildmose
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2014-05-29 Lille Vildmose
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2014-12-28 Roskilde Havn
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2014-01-01 Strødam Engsø
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2014-03-15 Falster
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-05-16 Favrholm Voldgrav
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-01-18 Kattinge Vig
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2014-10-13 Sydhukket, Blåvand
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2014-03-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-05-29 Nygård Sø
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-03-30 Gilbjerg Hoved
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-03-15 Bro i nærheden af Møn
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-03-15 Skelmose, Falster
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-08-07 Blåvands Huk
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2014-05-16 Favrholm Voldgrav
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2014-08-10 Blåvands Huk
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2014-08-10 Blåvands Huk
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-01-18 Jyllinge Holme
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-08-07 Blåvands Huk
119 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2014-08-07 Blåvands Huk
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2014-08-07 Blåvands Huk
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-08-10 Blåvands Huk
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2014-08-10 Blåvands Huk
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2014-05-16 Favrholm Voldgrav
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-08-07 Blåvands Huk
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-08-07 Blåvands Huk
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-08-10 Blåvands Huk
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2014-03-10 Frederiksberg
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2014-09-20 Gedser Odde
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2014-08-07 Blåvands Huk
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2014-03-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-05-29 Selsø Sø
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2014-04-26 Nakkehoved
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2014-08-10 Blåvands Huk
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2014-08-07 Blåvands Huk
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2014-08-09 Blåvands Huk
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2014-01-01 Asserbo Strand
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2014-01-15 Vedbæk Havn
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-01-01 Ramløse
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-01-01 Asserbo Strand
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-01-15 Vedbæk Havn
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-05-31 Jerup Strand
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-05-24 Kroghage
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2014-05-24 Kroghage
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2014-05-29 Selsø Sø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-16 Favrholm Voldgrav
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-09-19 Gedser Odde
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2014-08-10 Blåvands Huk
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2014-09-19 Gedser Odde
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2014-06-13 Børstrup Hage
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2014-06-07 Gedser Odde
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2014-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-03-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-05-23 Kroghage
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2014-05-31 Grenen, Skagen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-08-07 Blåvands Huk
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-09-20 Gedser Odde
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2014-03-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2014-05-29 Lille Vildmose
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2014-02-15 Fuglevad
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2014-10-14 Rømødæmningen
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-04-26 Hesbjerg
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2014-05-16 Holmene
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2014-01-18 Salvadparken, Roskilde
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-03-16 DTU
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2014-04-03 Kampsax, DTU
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-03-15 Møn
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2014-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2014-01-18 Roskilde
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2014-05-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-03-15 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2014-01-12 Kampsax, DTU
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2014-05-29 Kongerslev Kalkbrud
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2014-01-21 Store Hareskov
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2014-05-24 Gedser Stationshave
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2014-12-28 Kattinge Vig
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2014-05-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2014-01-01 Nordsjælland
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-05-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-03-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2014-03-23 Holmene
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2014-05-24 Kroghage
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2014-03-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2014-01-21 Store Dyrehave
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2014-01-01 Nordsjælland
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2014-01-02 Holmene
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2014-01-02 Holmene
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2014-03-15 Gedser
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2014-01-01 Nordsjælland
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-03-15 Østdanmark
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2014-02-23 Lyngby
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2014-06-01 Flagbakken
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2014-04-26 Nakkehoved
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-10-15 Grønningen, Blåvand
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2014-03-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-01-01 Melby Overdrev
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2014-04-13 Brabrand Sø
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-01-21 Store Hareskov
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2014-04-26 Nakkehoved
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-10-08 Sveasvej, Frederiksberg
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-03-24 Holmene
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-06-11 Brøndbyskoven
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2014-05-16 Favrholm Voldgrav
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2014-05-24 Bøtø Nor
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-05-16 Favrholm Voldgrav
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2014-05-23 Kroghage
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2014-05-24 Gedser Odde
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2014-06-07 Gedser Stationshave
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2014-04-23 Kampsax, DTU
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2014-05-24 Kroghage
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2014-05-07 Salpetermosen
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2014-10-12 Blåvand Fuglestation
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2014-03-08 Frederiksberg
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2014-04-12 Odder
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2014-01-18 Folkeparken, Roskilde
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2014-01-18 Folkeparken, Roskilde
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Grønningen, Blåvand
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-03-15 Syddanmark
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2014-04-26 Hesbjerg
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-01-08 Kampsax, DTU
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2014-01-17 Kampsax, DTU
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-03-24 Paul Bergsøe Kollegiet, Nærum
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-03-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2014-05-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2014-01-01 Hillerød
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-05-16 Salpetermosen
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2014-04-26 Nakkehoved
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2014-04-26 Nakkehoved
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2014-05-25 Gedser Stationshave
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2014-05-24 Gedser Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-04-28 Kampsax, DTU
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2014-10-11 Mosen, Blåvand
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2014-05-16 Favrholm Voldgrav
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2014-03-10 Frederiksberg
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2014-04-26 Nakkehoved
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2014-03-14 Sjælland
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-03-15 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2014-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-13 Grønningen
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2014-09-20 Gedser Odde
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2014-05-24 Kroghage
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2014-01-01 Melby Overdrev
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2014-03-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-01-01 Melby Overdrev
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2014-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2014-01-01 Tisvildeleje
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-01-18 Jyllinge Holme
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2014-05-24 Gedser Odde
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2014-03-10 Kampsax, DTU
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2014-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2014-01-01 Gilleleje Havn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2014-05-25 Gedser Odde
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2014-03-15 Gedser
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-08 Sydhavnstippen
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-03-15 Stege Jordbassiner
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer