DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jørgen Peter Kjeldsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
332 2021-01-14 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Avnø
2020
331 2020-04-29 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Vesterbølle
330 2020-04-19 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Tømmerby
329 2020-04-19 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Tømmerby
328 2020-04-19 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Tømmerby
327 2020-04-19 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Tømmerby
326 2020-04-19 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Tømmerby
325 2020-04-19 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Tømmerby
324 2020-04-19 Great Tit (Parus major) Tømmerby
323 2020-04-19 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Tømmerby
322 2020-04-18 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Tømmerby
321 2020-02-15 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Tømmerby
2019
320 2019-11-11 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frederikshavn
319 2019-01-19 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten
2018
318 2018-12-30 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup
317 2018-10-27 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Tømmerby
316 2018-10-22 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
315 2018-09-24 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
314 2018-09-19 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Roshage
313 2018-06-01 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Vester Thorup Plantage
312 2018-04-11 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Ræhr, grusgrav sydvest for (Thisted)
311 2018-03-12 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
2017
310 2017-12-29 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm Havn
309 2017-12-29 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
308 2017-08-27 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
307 2017-07-28 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Blovsgårde (Thisted)
306 2017-07-19 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
305 2017-06-25 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Hanstholm
2016
304 2016-11-09 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
303 2016-08-08 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Kogleakssøen
302 2016-04-11 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Hyklit Sande (Jammerbugt)
2015
301 2015-10-19 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Isbjerg (Thisted)
300 2015-09-29 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Blovsgårde (Thisted)
299 2015-09-15 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Roshage
298 2015-09-15 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov (Thisted)
297 2015-08-17 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Lild Strand
296 2015-08-09 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Krik Vig (Limfjord) (Thisted)
295 2015-05-27 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Han Vejle
294 2015-02-23 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Lund, Vejlerne (Thisted)
293 2015-02-02 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Sletteå
292 2015-01-01 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Bulbjerg
2014
291 2014-11-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
290 2014-11-05 Little Auk (Alle alle) Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
289 2014-10-30 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Staun, Barmer og Valsted enge (Aalborg)
288 2014-05-14 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Tømmerby, Vejlerne (Thisted)
287 2014-03-24 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Nørrekær Enge (Vesthimmerlands)
286 2014-03-22 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Blovsgårde (Thisted)
2013
285 2013-12-18 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
284 2013-09-03 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
283 2013-06-09 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bygholmengen
282 2013-06-06 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Lynge, V f. Selbjerg Vejle (Thisted)
281 2013-06-04 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk
280 2013-05-18 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
279 2013-05-11 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Bygholmengen
278 2013-05-01 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov (Thisted)
277 2013-03-12 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Skårup, Hannæs (Thisted)
2012
276 2012-12-28 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Vust Holme
275 2012-05-15 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Ribe Holme
2011
274 2011-10-08 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Blovsgårde
273 2011-05-01 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Kogleakssøen
272 2011-04-23 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Tømmerby, Vejlerne (Thisted)
2010
271 2010-06-19 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Troldsting
270 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Amager
269 2010-05-27 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Mandø (Esbjerg)
268 2010-05-26 Common Gull (Larus canus) Grønningen (Varde)
267 2010-04-28 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Tovsig
2009
266 2009-05-31 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gjerrild Klint (Norddjurs)
265 2009-05-14 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gjerrild Klint (Norddjurs)
264 2009-04-30 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Gjerrild Klint (Norddjurs)
263 2009-04-28 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gjerrild Klint (Norddjurs)
2008
262 2008-06-26 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Agger Tange (Thisted)
261 2008-06-13 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Endelave, Kloben (Horsens)
260 2008-06-09 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
259 2008-05-30 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
258 2008-05-30 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
257 2008-05-14 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
256 2008-05-14 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
255 2008-04-12 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
254 2008-01-17 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Thorup og Klim Fjordholme (Jammerbugt)
253 2008-01-17 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Aalborg Havn (Aalborg)
252 2008-01-14 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Hornum Sø (Rebild)
251 2008-01-13 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Holmkær (Thisted)
250 2008-01-11 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Skarresøerne + Skarrehage (Morsø)
2007
249 2007-10-05 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Nibe Bredning (Aalborg)
248 2007-10-05 Razorbill (Alca torda) Nibe Bredning (Aalborg)
247 2007-10-02 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
246 2007-10-02 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
245 2007-10-02 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
244 2007-07-30 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
243 2007-06-07 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Draved Skov (Tønder)
242 2007-06-04 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
241 2007-06-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Agger Tange (Thisted)
240 2007-05-05 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Kogleaks (Thisted)
239 2007-05-05 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
238 2007-05-05 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Glombak (Thisted)
237 2007-05-05 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Lund Fjord (Thisted)
236 2007-04-30 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
235 2007-04-27 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
234 2007-04-14 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
233 2007-04-14 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
232 2007-03-26 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Lund Fjord (Thisted)
231 2007-03-13 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov (Thisted)
230 2007-03-13 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
2006
229 2006-11-29 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Øsløs Syd, byzone samt strandenge ved (Thisted)
228 2006-10-10 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Lønnerup Fjord (Thisted)
227 2006-10-09 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Skårup Odde (Thisted)
226 2006-10-09 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Lund Fjord (Thisted)
225 2006-08-24 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Østerild Fjord (Thisted)
224 2006-08-23 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
223 2006-08-23 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
222 2006-08-23 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
221 2006-08-23 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
220 2006-08-23 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
219 2006-08-04 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr
218 2006-06-08 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Varde Kær (Varde)
217 2006-06-07 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Lådbjerg Hede, Rømø (Tønder)
216 2006-05-18 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Højer Kog (Tønder)
215 2006-05-17 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Spidsbjerg Hede, Rømø (Tønder)
214 2006-05-17 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Spidsbjerg Hede, Rømø (Tønder)
213 2006-05-15 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
212 2006-05-15 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
211 2006-05-15 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
210 2006-05-13 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
209 2006-05-05 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
208 2006-05-05 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
207 2006-05-05 Common Swift (Apus apus) Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
206 2006-05-05 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
205 2006-05-05 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
204 2006-05-04 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
203 2006-05-04 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
202 2006-05-04 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
201 2006-05-04 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
200 2006-05-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
199 2006-04-25 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Gammel Frederikskog (Tønder)
198 2006-04-25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
197 2006-04-14 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Margrethekog Nord (nord for Vidåen) (Tønder)
196 2006-04-14 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Draved Skov (Tønder)
195 2006-04-13 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Gammel Frederikskog (Tønder)
194 2006-04-05 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
2005
193 2005-12-18 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål
192 2005-10-18 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Tved Plantage (Thisted)
191 2005-10-17 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Hovsør Røn (Thisted)
190 2005-07-02 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Tømmerby, Vejlerne (Thisted)
189 2005-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Bygholmengen
188 2005-04-19 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Kongens Mose
2004
187 2004-12-28 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Rørbæk Sø (Ikast-Brande)
186 2004-12-28 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Rørbæk Sø (Ikast-Brande)
185 2004-12-28 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Rørbæk Sø (Ikast-Brande)
184 2004-12-28 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Rørbæk Sø (Ikast-Brande)
183 2004-12-28 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Rørbæk Sø (Ikast-Brande)
182 2004-12-28 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Rørbæk Sø (Ikast-Brande)
181 2004-12-28 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Rørbæk Sø (Ikast-Brande)
180 2004-10-29 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Tømmerby, Vejlerne (Thisted)
179 2004-10-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Nørre Lyngvig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
178 2004-10-01 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Nørre Lyngvig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
177 2004-10-01 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Nørre Nissum (Lemvig)
176 2004-07-25 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Hanstholmreservatet (Thisted)
175 2004-07-11 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Hanstholmreservatet (Thisted)
174 2004-06-27 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Livø (Vesthimmerlands)
173 2004-06-13 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
172 2004-05-22 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
171 2004-05-22 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
170 2004-03-04 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
169 2004-01-22 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Tømmerby, Vejlerne (Thisted)
1999
168 1999-10-10 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Lild Strand
167 1999-06-28 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholmengen
166 1999-02-20 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Østerild Fjord (Thisted)
1998
165 1998-06-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Bygholmengen
164 1998-04-23 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) Læsvig
163 1998-03-12 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Vesløs Vejle
162 1998-02-13 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Han Vejle
161 1998-01-19 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Holmkær
1996
160 1996-11-05 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Vr. Vedsted
159 1996-08-20 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Han Vejle
158 1996-08-09 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Østerild Fjord
157 1996-06-26 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) V. Vedsted Vildplet (Esbjerg)
156 1996-05-17 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Bygholmengen
1995
155 1995-06-26 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Lund Fjord
154 1995-06-26 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lund Fjord
153 1995-06-21 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Kærup Holme
152 1995-04-28 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Sønderjylland
151 1995-02-19 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Nors Sø
1994
150 1994-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvands Huk
149 1994-05-19 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Lynge
148 1994-02-09 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ho Bugt
1992
147 1992-06-03 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Kærup Holme
146 1992-05-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kogleakssøen
1991
145 1991-06-05 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Tømmerby
144 1991-04-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Fjordholmene
1990
143 1990-05-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Selbjerg
142 1990-04-29 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Arup Vejle
141 1990-04-01 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Han Vejle
140 1990-03-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Kvolsvig, Hjarbæk Fjord
139 1990-01-29 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Ålvand Klithede
1989
138 1989-08-16 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Bygholmengen
137 1989-05-26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Kogleakssøen
1988
136 1988-10-20 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Lild Strand
135 1988-06-02 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Kogleakssøen
134 1988-05-10 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Kogleakssøen
133 1988-05-02 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Lund Fjord
132 1988-05-01 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
1987
131 1987-06-08 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Bjerregård (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
130 1987-06-06 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Kogleakssøen
1986
129 1986-12-22 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
128 1986-10-19 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Nymindegab (Varde)
127 1986-10-19 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Nymindegab (Varde)
126 1986-09-10 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Nymindegab (Varde)
125 1986-08-18 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
124 1986-04-27 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Fuglsang Bro (Herning)
1985
123 1985-10-20 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Tipperne
122 1985-08-30 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
121 1985-08-30 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
120 1985-08-30 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
119 1985-08-06 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Nymindegab Strand (Varde)
118 1985-08-06 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Nymindegab (Varde)
117 1985-07-23 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Nymindegab (Varde)
116 1985-07-20 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
115 1985-06-06 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 1985-05-19 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
113 1985-05-19 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
112 1985-05-19 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
111 1985-05-18 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Nyminde Plantage (Varde)
110 1985-05-10 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Gammelgab
109 1985-05-10 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
108 1985-05-10 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
107 1985-05-10 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
106 1985-04-28 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Fjandø (Holstebro)
105 1985-04-19 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Bjålum Klit (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
104 1985-04-16 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
103 1985-04-16 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
102 1985-04-16 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
101 1985-04-16 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
100 1985-04-16 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
99 1985-04-09 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
98 1985-04-03 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
97 1985-03-29 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
96 1985-03-23 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gammelgab Søerne, syd (Varde)
95 1985-03-22 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
94 1985-03-22 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
93 1985-03-18 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Nymindestrømmen (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
92 1985-03-18 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Vind Hede (Herning)
91 1985-03-14 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
90 1985-03-14 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
89 1985-03-10 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
88 1985-03-08 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
87 1985-03-08 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
86 1985-03-05 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
85 1985-03-05 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
84 1985-03-05 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
83 1985-02-28 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
82 1985-02-27 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Nymindegab Strand (Varde)
81 1985-02-23 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
80 1985-02-19 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
79 1985-02-19 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Hvide Sande (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
78 1985-01-12 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
77 1985-01-12 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
76 1985-01-12 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
75 1985-01-12 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Hvide Sande (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
74 1985-01-04 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Nymindestrømmen (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
73 1985-01-04 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Nymindestrømmen (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
72 1985-01-04 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Nymindestrømmen (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
71 1985-01-04 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Nymindegab (Varde)
1984
70 1984-12-21 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
69 1984-11-10 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Tipperne
68 1984-10-29 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Tipperne
67 1984-10-25 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Tipperne
66 1984-10-19 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Tipperne
65 1984-10-19 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
64 1984-08-27 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Kalø slotshalvø (Syddjurs)
63 1984-08-27 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
62 1984-08-27 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Kalø slotshalvø (Syddjurs)
61 1984-08-27 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Dråby Strand (Syddjurs)
60 1984-08-27 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Dråby Strand (Syddjurs)
59 1984-08-27 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Dråby Strand (Syddjurs)
58 1984-08-26 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Tilst (Århus)
57 1984-08-24 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Voermølle Å (Favrskov)
56 1984-02-04 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
55 1984-02-02 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Hemmet (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
54 1984-02-02 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
53 1984-02-01 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde (Holstebro)
52 1984-02-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
51 1984-02-01 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
50 1984-01-02 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Salten Langsø (Silkeborg)
49 1984-01-02 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Salten Langsø (Silkeborg)
48 1984-01-02 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Salten Langsø (Silkeborg)
47 1984-01-02 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Salten Langsø (Silkeborg)
46 1984-01-02 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Salten Langsø (Silkeborg)
45 1984-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Rold Skov
1983
44 1983-12-30 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Horskær (Odder)
43 1983-12-30 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Horskær (Odder)
42 1983-12-30 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Moesgård Park/Museum (Århus)
41 1983-12-30 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Norsminde Fjord (Odder)
40 1983-11-11 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
39 1983-11-11 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
38 1983-11-11 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
37 1983-11-11 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
36 1983-11-11 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
35 1983-11-11 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
34 1983-11-11 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
33 1983-11-11 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
32 1983-11-11 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
31 1983-11-11 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Handbjerg Strand (Holstebro)
30 1983-09-29 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Tilst (Århus)
29 1983-08-20 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Blåvands Huk
28 1983-06-10 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Søby Fredskov (Ravnskov) (Odder)
27 1983-05-28 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Lundby Hede (Aalborg)
26 1983-04-03 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Anholt By (Norddjurs)
25 1983-04-02 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Ørkenen Anholt (Norddjurs)
24 1983-04-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Anholt By (Norddjurs)
23 1983-04-01 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Anholt flyvepladsen (Norddjurs)
22 1983-04-01 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Flakket Anholt (Norddjurs)
21 1983-04-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Flakket Anholt (Norddjurs)
20 1983-04-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Anholt By (Norddjurs)
19 1983-03-31 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Anholt (Norddjurs)
18 1983-03-31 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Anholt By (Norddjurs)
17 1983-03-31 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Anholt By (Norddjurs)
16 1983-03-31 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Anholt By (Norddjurs)
15 1983-03-31 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Anholt Havn (Norddjurs)
14 1983-03-31 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Grenå, Farvandet ud for (Norddjurs)
13 1983-03-31 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Anholt By (Norddjurs)
12 1983-03-21 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Anholt (Norddjurs)
1982
11 1982-11-10 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
10 1982-06-19 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
9 1982-05-26 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Christiansø
8 1982-05-20 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Christiansø
1981
7 1981-04-18 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
1980
6 1980-04-19 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Grønning G. Skole
1979
5 1979-10-14 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Agger Tange
1978
4 1978-10-15 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Bulbjerg
3 1978-10-15 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Roshage
2 1978-05-20 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Skagen
1 1978-04-19 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
Annoncer