DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jørn Vinther Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
423 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog
422 2021-06-05 Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Skjern enge
421 2021-05-12 Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
2020
420 2020-11-17 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Fanø
419 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed Lolland
418 2020-06-18 Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser
417 2020-06-11 Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
416 2020-06-06 Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
415 2020-05-27 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet
414 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
413 2020-04-15 Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Møn
412 2020-04-05 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hammelev
411 2020-02-18 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Vejle
410 2020-01-19 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Kruså
409 2020-01-04 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Haderslev havn
408 2020-01-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Diernæs Made
2019
407 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen ved Ho
406 2019-07-12 Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
405 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum digesø
2018
404 2018-10-17 European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup ved Hanstholm
403 2018-10-15 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
402 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
401 2018-08-04 Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum enge
400 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
399 2018-03-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Korshage
2017
398 2017-10-31 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Gedser
397 2017-10-16 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
396 2017-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
2016
395 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
394 2016-10-19 Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
393 2016-10-14 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Fanø
392 2016-10-11 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Mandø
391 2016-08-05 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden fed, Lolland
390 2016-06-03 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
389 2016-05-07 Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen
2015
388 2015-11-25 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns fyr
387 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
386 2015-10-26 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal enge
385 2015-08-09 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
384 2015-06-07 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor, Langeland
383 2015-06-04 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Skagen
382 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Odense fjord
381 2015-05-14 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Tjæreborg ved Esbjerg
2014
380 2014-11-05 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hammeren
379 2014-06-01 Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
378 2014-05-27 Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Filsø
377 2014-05-07 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Værnengene
2013
376 2013-12-18 Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram
375 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje
374 2013-09-29 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø
373 2013-06-15 Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Nord for Skive
372 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvandshuk
371 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Møn. Gurkebakken derefter Sømarkevej
370 2013-02-26 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvandshuk
2012
369 2012-12-02 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen klitplantage
368 2012-11-28 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Grenen, Skagen
367 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
366 2012-10-15 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Mandø
365 2012-07-31 Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Trelde Næs
364 2012-06-03 Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Amager
363 2012-05-25 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Trelde Østerskov
362 2012-05-21 Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongens Kær Vejle
361 2012-05-20 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Skagen
360 2012-02-10 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Fruens bøge, Odense (Mandarinand har været der siden 1993 se dof-basen:-))
2011
359 2011-12-11 Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Ullerup Skov
358 2011-11-12 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals havn
357 2011-11-02 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
356 2011-10-22 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
355 2011-10-20 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
354 2011-10-17 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Agernæs syd for Assens
353 2011-09-25 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib skov
352 2011-09-09 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Blåvand
351 2011-08-18 Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvand Fyr (kun hørt)
350 2011-07-05 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Keldsnor Langeland
349 2011-07-03 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose
348 2011-05-15 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Bækbygård strand
2010
347 2010-10-19 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Golfbanen på Rømø
346 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
345 2010-07-01 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
344 2010-06-17 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Slivsøen (i sommerdragt)
343 2010-06-08 Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand
342 2010-04-09 Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Flagbakken, Skagen
341 2010-03-13 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde
340 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
339 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
338 2009-10-12 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
337 2009-07-24 Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvand
336 2009-06-05 Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Nr. Snede
335 2009-04-13 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
2008
334 2008-10-30 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
333 2008-08-11 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand fyrhave
332 2008-08-06 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Søgård Mose, Sydlangeland
331 2008-07-13 Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl på Als
330 2008-05-29 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland
329 2008-05-24 Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
328 2008-01-28 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2007
327 2007-10-20 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Landsende, Rømø
326 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
325 2007-10-14 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Mandø
324 2007-09-15 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Overfarten Snaptun-Endelave
323 2007-09-05 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen
322 2007-08-06 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Thyborøn Havn
321 2007-06-30 Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
320 2007-06-19 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Vilstrup Skov ved Slivsø
319 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Engsø
318 2007-02-01 Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken
317 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
316 2006-12-30 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø på Lolland
315 2006-12-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Sjelborg Strand ved Esbjerg
314 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
313 2006-09-16 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Rømø (golfbanen)
312 2006-09-03 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand
311 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
310 2006-07-29 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
309 2006-07-23 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme
308 2006-07-02 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Årsdale, Bornholm
307 2006-06-11 Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
306 2006-05-17 Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Tarp Enge
305 2006-02-19 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
304 2006-01-08 Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Skradekær ml. Hanstholm og Hjardemål
303 2006-01-03 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
302 2005-12-04 Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Rudbøl
301 2005-12-03 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hviding Kirke
300 2005-10-11 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Vilslev Enge
299 2005-10-02 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Ho Plantage
298 2005-08-30 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Kammerslusen ved Ribe
297 2005-08-01 Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge (P-plads ved Amholm)
296 2005-07-29 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Årslev Engsø
295 2005-07-11 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2 km syd for Vidåslusen
294 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
293 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
292 2005-01-01 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Hindemade
2004
291 2004-07-11 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø Strand
290 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø Sønderstrand
289 2004-05-30 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Slivsø
288 2004-05-08 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Sønderborg Sygehus
287 2004-05-01 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Slivsø
286 2004-04-11 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov
285 2004-03-07 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Ejsbøl sø
2003
284 2003-10-03 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby Strand, Weddelsborg
283 2003-09-03 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sneum Klæggrav
282 2003-07-28 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Margrethe Kog
281 2003-06-15 Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiil Sø
280 2003-06-05 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Kær Vig ved Sønderborg
279 2003-05-28 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum Engsø
278 2003-05-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ribe Kammersluse
277 2003-05-07 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Lakolk sydsø
276 2003-04-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Magisterkogen
2002
275 2002-11-03 European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
274 2002-10-06 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Haderslev
273 2002-07-23 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden Nor
272 2002-06-05 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Haderslev
271 2002-05-19 Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
270 2002-04-03 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Skjern Enge
2001
269 2001-10-21 Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregaard
268 2001-05-22 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby
267 2001-03-22 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Kolding Havn
266 2001-03-21 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Kolding Havn
265 2001-01-14 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ejsbøl Sø samt 6.8.2007 Sneum(nok mere spontan)
1999
264 1999-05-17 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog
263 1999-05-17 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Rømø
1998
262 1998-10-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Hindemade
1997
261 1997-06-05 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vedbøl Sø
260 1997-05-31 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Hindemade
1996
259 1996-11-06 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Hindemade og 2004 ved Ballum
258 1996-08-13 Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvand
257 1996-08-01 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Margrethekog
256 1996-05-13 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
255 1996-05-11 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Rømø
1994
254 1994-07-10 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Kammerslusen
1991
253 1991-10-14 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Fill Sø
1990
252 1990-06-01 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Haderslev Dam
1986
251 1986-07-01 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Veerst
1985
250 1985-05-18 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Brabrand Sø
249 1985-05-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Moesgård Strand
1984
248 1984-02-04 Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde
1981
247 1981-04-18 Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
246 1981-02-27 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Giber Å ved Århus
1980
245 1980-05-11 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Fill Sø
1979
244 1979-10-14 Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Agger Tange
243 1979-08-06 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tryggelev Nor
242 1979-05-30 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Brabrand Sø
241 1979-04-07 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Rudbøl sø
1978
240 1978-09-17 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
239 1978-05-28 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Blåvand
238 1978-05-27 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Vejen Mose (godkendt af SU for 1.6.78)
237 1978-05-15 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Nissum fjord
1977
236 1977-09-11 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvand
1976
235 1976-10-08 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand
234 1976-09-28 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Løvlund
233 1976-09-19 Common Crane (Grus grus) Ved Anholt
232 1976-09-11 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skjoldbjerg
231 1976-09-04 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Filsø
230 1976-07-25 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Tryggelev (Nørballe)
229 1976-07-25 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Tryggelev Nor
228 1976-05-16 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Skagen (byparken)
227 1976-05-15 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Skagen
226 1976-05-15 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
225 1976-05-14 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen
224 1976-05-14 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
223 1976-05-14 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
222 1976-05-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagen
221 1976-05-06 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Rudbøl sø
220 1976-04-28 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Fromsejr plantage
219 1976-04-16 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
218 1976-04-14 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Skagen
217 1976-04-13 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
216 1976-02-20 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Vejen
215 1976-02-08 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gråsten
214 1976-01-01 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Blåvand
1975
213 1975-12-24 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gråsten
212 1975-11-24 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Grindsted
211 1975-11-01 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Thy
210 1975-10-23 Razorbill (Alca torda) Hanstholm
209 1975-10-23 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hanstholm
208 1975-10-22 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Agger Tange
207 1975-10-20 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hanstholm
206 1975-10-20 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Hanstholm
205 1975-10-19 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Hanstholm
204 1975-10-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Hanstholm
203 1975-10-19 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vejlerne
202 1975-10-19 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Vejlerne
201 1975-10-19 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Hanstholm
200 1975-10-18 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Vejlerne
199 1975-10-05 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
198 1975-10-04 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Skallingen
197 1975-10-04 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvand
196 1975-10-04 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Blåvand
195 1975-09-29 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Grindsted
194 1975-09-21 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Blåvand
193 1975-09-07 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Hejnsvig
192 1975-09-06 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand
191 1975-08-24 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Grene Sande
190 1975-07-29 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand
189 1975-07-29 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvand
188 1975-07-29 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Blåvand
187 1975-07-28 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Blåvand
186 1975-07-28 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
185 1975-07-28 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Blåvand
184 1975-07-25 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Grindsted
183 1975-07-21 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Nymindegab
182 1975-07-21 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Fiil Sø
181 1975-07-20 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Ålling Mose
180 1975-07-14 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Slaugård Plantage
179 1975-07-06 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Værnengene
178 1975-07-02 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Rømødæmningen
177 1975-07-02 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Rømødæmningen
176 1975-07-02 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
175 1975-06-21 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Grindsted
174 1975-06-14 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Skjoldbjerg
173 1975-06-07 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Fromsejr Nørresø
172 1975-05-31 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Ålling Sø
171 1975-05-28 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skærbæk, Sønderjylland
170 1975-05-28 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hvidding ved Ribe
169 1975-05-17 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Vejen Mose
168 1975-05-08 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Grusgrav mellem Hejnsvig og Grindsted
167 1975-05-03 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvand
166 1975-05-03 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand
165 1975-05-02 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Hejnsvig
164 1975-04-10 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Randbøl Hede
163 1975-03-25 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Værnengene
162 1975-03-24 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Værnengene
161 1975-03-23 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Værnengene
160 1975-02-02 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kolding Fjord
1974
159 1974-12-29 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Værnengene
158 1974-12-26 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Rømødæmningen
157 1974-12-26 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rømødæmningen
156 1974-12-16 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Nymindegab
155 1974-12-14 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Kvie Sø
154 1974-12-08 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Karlsgårde Sø
153 1974-10-26 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Nymindegab
152 1974-10-26 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Blåvand
151 1974-10-20 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Karlsgårde Sø
150 1974-10-16 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Værnengene
149 1974-10-16 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Værnengene
148 1974-10-12 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Randbøldal
147 1974-10-12 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Randbøldal
146 1974-09-21 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Randbøldal
145 1974-09-21 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Blåvand
144 1974-09-21 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Blåvand
143 1974-09-21 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand
142 1974-08-18 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Grindsted Engsø
141 1974-08-04 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Værnengene
140 1974-08-02 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Vinderup
139 1974-07-27 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Værnengene
138 1974-07-27 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Værnengene
137 1974-07-27 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Værnengene
136 1974-07-27 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Værnengene
135 1974-07-27 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Værnengene
134 1974-07-27 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Værnengene
133 1974-07-22 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Vesterhede
132 1974-07-17 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Nebel ved Vorbasse
131 1974-07-17 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Nebel ved Vorbasse
130 1974-07-15 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Fromsejr plantage
129 1974-07-09 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Værnengene
128 1974-06-30 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Grene Sande
127 1974-06-29 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Frederikshåb Plantage
126 1974-06-26 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Hejnsvig
125 1974-06-23 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Værnengene
124 1974-06-23 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Værnengene
123 1974-06-23 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Værnengene
122 1974-06-23 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Værnengene
121 1974-06-23 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Værnengene
120 1974-06-23 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Nymindegab
119 1974-06-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Slaugård Plantage
118 1974-05-25 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Hejnsvig
117 1974-05-21 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Randbøl Hede
116 1974-05-18 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Hejnsvig
115 1974-05-18 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Hejnsvig
114 1974-05-17 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Hejnsvig
113 1974-05-16 Common Swift (Apus apus) Hejnsvig
112 1974-05-12 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Randbøl Hede
111 1974-05-10 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Slaugård plantage
110 1974-05-10 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Skjoldbjerg
109 1974-05-10 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Hejnsvig
108 1974-05-10 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Slaugård Plantage
107 1974-05-08 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Hejnsvig
106 1974-05-07 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Hejnsvig
105 1974-05-03 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Grene Sande
104 1974-05-03 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Grene Sande
103 1974-04-28 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Hvide Sande
102 1974-04-27 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Hejnsvig
101 1974-04-27 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Fromsejr Nørresø
100 1974-04-26 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Krogager
99 1974-04-24 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Hejnsvig
98 1974-04-24 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Grindsted Engsø
97 1974-04-20 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Hejnsvig
96 1974-04-19 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hejnsvig
95 1974-04-07 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Slaugård plantage
94 1974-04-04 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Hejnsvig
93 1974-04-03 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Grindsted Engsø
92 1974-03-31 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Grindsted Engsø
91 1974-03-29 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Grindsted Kirke
90 1974-03-24 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Nymindebugten
89 1974-03-24 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Slaugård Plantage
88 1974-03-24 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Slaugård Plantage
87 1974-03-24 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Hodde
86 1974-03-24 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnengene
85 1974-03-24 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Værnengene
84 1974-03-24 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Værnengene
83 1974-03-24 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Værnengene
82 1974-03-24 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Værnengene
81 1974-03-24 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Værnengene
80 1974-03-24 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Værnengene
79 1974-03-24 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Nymindebugten
78 1974-03-23 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Hejnsvig
77 1974-03-22 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Hejnsvig
76 1974-03-21 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Hejnsvig
75 1974-03-20 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Hejnsvig
74 1974-03-20 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Grindsted
73 1974-03-14 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Hejnsvig
72 1974-03-14 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Hejnsvig
71 1974-03-14 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Hejnsvig
70 1974-03-14 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Fromsejr Nørresø
69 1974-03-13 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Randbøl Hede
68 1974-03-13 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Fromsejr Plantage
67 1974-03-13 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Grindsted
66 1974-03-12 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Randbøl Hede
65 1974-03-12 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Randbøl Hede
64 1974-03-10 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Hejnsvig
63 1974-03-10 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Fromsejr Nørresø
62 1974-03-09 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Fromsejr Nørresø
61 1974-03-02 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Hejnsvig
60 1974-02-22 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Vejle
59 1974-02-18 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
58 1974-02-18 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Randbøldal
57 1974-02-18 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Randbøldal
56 1974-02-15 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
55 1974-02-15 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
54 1974-02-06 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
53 1974-02-02 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Skjoldbjerg
52 1974-02-02 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Slaugård Plantage
51 1974-02-02 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
50 1974-01-27 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Grene Sande
49 1974-01-27 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
48 1974-01-25 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Grindsted
47 1974-01-20 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Skjoldbjerg
46 1974-01-20 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Slaugård plantage
45 1974-01-20 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Slaugård Plantage
44 1974-01-20 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Randbøl Hede
43 1974-01-20 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Skjoldbjerg
42 1974-01-20 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Randbøl Hede
41 1974-01-18 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
40 1974-01-17 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Krogager
39 1974-01-17 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Krogager
38 1974-01-14 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Vestre skole Grindsted
37 1974-01-14 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
36 1974-01-12 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
35 1974-01-12 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
34 1974-01-12 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
33 1974-01-10 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Hejnsvig
32 1974-01-09 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Grindsted
31 1974-01-07 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Hejnsvig
30 1974-01-05 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
29 1974-01-05 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
28 1974-01-05 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
27 1974-01-05 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
26 1974-01-03 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
25 1974-01-03 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
24 1974-01-03 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
23 1974-01-02 Common Gull (Larus canus) Hejnsvig
22 1974-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Hejnsvig
21 1974-01-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
20 1974-01-01 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
19 1974-01-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
18 1974-01-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
17 1974-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
16 1974-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
15 1974-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
14 1974-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Hejnsvig
13 1974-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
12 1974-01-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
11 1974-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
10 1974-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
9 1974-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
8 1974-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
7 1974-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
1970
6 1970-03-18 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
5 1970-03-18 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Gilbjerg, Billund kommune
Annoncer