DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Peder Nygaard Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
377 2021-05-20 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vilsted Sø
376 2021-02-19 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev Sø
2020
375 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvands Huk
374 2020-10-13 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
373 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
372 2020-04-29 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Vesterbølle Plantage
2019
371 2019-07-13 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
370 2019-04-29 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet
2018
369 2018-10-18 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
368 2018-08-18 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
367 2018-02-14 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hesselholt Skov
2017
366 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
365 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
2016
364 2016-11-12 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
363 2016-11-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø
362 2016-06-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Dall Hede
361 2016-01-05 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Vejle Inderfjord
2015
360 2015-08-17 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
359 2015-08-11 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Værnengene
358 2015-06-10 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor
357 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
2014
356 2014-05-11 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Batterivej, Skagen
355 2014-01-19 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Fredericia Havn
2013
354 2013-12-22 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
353 2013-10-18 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvands Huk
352 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk
351 2013-04-24 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
350 2013-02-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand, sydhukket
349 2013-02-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand, sydhukket
2012
348 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
347 2012-07-31 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Vejle Fjord ud for Trelde Havn
346 2012-05-25 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Trelde Næs
345 2012-05-21 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongens Kær
2011
344 2011-12-03 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Havn
343 2011-12-03 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
342 2011-11-06 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
341 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
340 2011-09-30 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Tissing Vig
339 2011-09-25 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nyeng
338 2011-09-08 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Grønningen, Blåvand
2010
337 2010-07-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
336 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
335 2010-05-09 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
334 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
333 2009-10-18 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvands Huk
332 2009-07-06 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sneum
331 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Groest ved Nørre Snede
330 2009-02-09 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
2008
329 2008-07-19 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl
328 2008-07-09 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Galtkær
327 2008-05-31 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
326 2008-05-24 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
325 2008-04-06 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Nivå
324 2008-02-25 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
323 2008-02-16 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Monnet, Tåsinge
2007
322 2007-11-17 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Galtkær
321 2007-11-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Stubbe Sø
320 2007-10-21 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Landsende, Rømø
319 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
318 2007-10-15 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand Mose
317 2007-10-15 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand Mose
316 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
315 2007-06-30 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
314 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Engsø
313 2007-05-12 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø
312 2007-01-21 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
311 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
310 2006-12-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Sjelborg
309 2006-10-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tobberup, Hobro
308 2006-08-04 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
307 2006-07-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Forland
306 2006-07-22 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme
305 2006-06-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Nordladen, Værnengene
304 2006-02-05 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Øvre Grejsdal
2005
303 2005-10-01 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
302 2005-09-02 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Kammerslusen
301 2005-08-01 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
300 2005-07-10 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2 km syd for Vidåslusen
299 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
298 2005-03-21 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nakkebølle Inddæmning
2004
297 2004-12-29 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Rimmens Allé, Frederikshavn
296 2004-10-14 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Æ Towt, Mandø
295 2004-07-11 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk, Rømø
294 2004-07-11 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) syd for Lakolk, Rømø
293 2004-05-23 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Varde Kær ved rensningsanlægget
292 2004-04-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nørreådalen ved Viskum Kirke
291 2004-02-22 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
290 2004-02-07 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Vest Stadil Fjord
289 2004-01-18 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hov ved Lønnerup Fjord
2003
288 2003-10-12 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge
287 2003-08-03 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Ødis Sø
286 2003-07-13 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Galtkær, Thyregod
285 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
284 2003-06-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Strandkær, Mols Bjerge
283 2003-05-24 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kammerslusen
2002
282 2002-05-04 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Flagbakken, Skagen
281 2002-03-30 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Uldum Kær
2001
280 2001-10-31 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Lyngvig
279 2001-10-31 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Lyngvig
278 2001-10-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab
277 2001-09-03 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Horsens Havn
276 2001-07-27 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden Nor
275 2001-07-10 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Horsens Havn
274 2001-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Fredericia Havn
2000
273 2000-10-22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Horsens Nørrestrand
272 2000-07-29 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Bygholm Vejle
271 2000-06-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Vandel
270 2000-06-10 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Hopballe Mølle, Vejle
269 2000-05-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Batteriet, Skagen
268 2000-01-23 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm-reservatet
1999
267 1999-10-19 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Rosenvold, Vejle Fjord
1998
266 1998-05-16 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Brabrand Sø
265 1998-04-17 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Uldum Kær
1997
264 1997-10-12 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Alrø, Horsens Fjord
263 1997-08-02 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bøjden Nor
262 1997-06-04 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vedbøl Sø
261 1997-05-22 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Skagen
260 1997-05-19 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, Skagen
259 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Uldum Kær
258 1997-04-08 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Galtkær, Thyregod
257 1997-02-01 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Forballing
1996
256 1996-04-21 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Egum ved Rands Fjord
255 1996-04-05 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skast Mose
1995
254 1995-10-21 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Rosenvold, Vejle Fjord
253 1995-09-30 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Rosenvold, Vejle Fjord
252 1995-07-25 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Tøsby
1994
251 1994-10-09 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Rosenvold, Vejle Fjord
250 1994-08-07 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Kammerslusen
1993
249 1993-06-20 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Egebjerg Kær, Horsens
248 1993-05-19 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Sørig ved Gårdbo
247 1993-05-12 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Stensballe Sund, Horsens
1992
246 1992-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Storeklit, Skagen
245 1992-05-21 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Storeklit, Skagen
1991
244 1991-08-04 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Grærup Langsø
243 1991-05-19 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
1990
242 1990-01-20 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Viborg
1989
241 1989-11-19 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Horsens Nørrestrand
240 1989-05-23 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tryggelev Nor
239 1989-05-17 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen
238 1989-05-15 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
237 1989-03-31 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
236 1989-03-18 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Trelde Næs
1988
235 1988-09-26 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Roshage, Hánstholm
234 1988-05-16 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Flagbakken, Skagen
233 1988-05-14 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Flagbakken, Skagen
232 1988-05-14 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ellekrattet, Skagen
1987
231 1987-05-26 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
230 1987-05-26 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Flagbakken, Skagen
229 1987-03-26 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Grib Skov
228 1987-03-26 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib Skov
1986
227 1986-05-10 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Butterstien, Skagen
1985
226 1985-12-29 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Brunbjerg ved Veststadil Fjord
1984
225 1984-11-09 Little Auk (Alle alle) Risskov, Århus
224 1984-10-12 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Klitmøller
223 1984-10-11 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Klitmøller
222 1984-10-10 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Klitmøller
221 1984-05-19 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Butterstien, Skagen
220 1984-05-17 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Batterivej, Skagen
219 1984-02-05 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde Havn
218 1984-02-05 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Tipperne
1983
217 1983-10-29 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Klitmøller
216 1983-06-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tøndermarsken
215 1983-05-11 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Roshage, Hanstholm
214 1983-04-24 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Tipperne
213 1983-04-20 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Brabrand Sø
212 1983-03-13 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Tipperne
211 1983-03-13 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gammelgab
210 1983-03-13 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Tipperne
209 1983-02-11 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Brabrand Sø
208 1983-01-29 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Lodbjerg Plantage
207 1983-01-23 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Nymindegab
206 1983-01-23 Razorbill (Alca torda) Nymindegab
205 1983-01-12 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Århus Havn
1982
204 1982-05-24 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Brabrand Sø
203 1982-05-15 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Ellekrattet, Skagen
202 1982-05-15 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Reservatet, Skagens Gren
201 1982-05-14 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
200 1982-05-11 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Ellekrattet, Skagen
199 1982-05-08 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen Havn
198 1982-05-08 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn
197 1982-03-21 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Kysing Fjord
1981
196 1981-08-06 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Århus Havn
195 1981-05-30 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Moesgård Strand
194 1981-05-10 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Hedegård, Ejstrupholm
193 1981-03-28 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Tipperne
1979
192 1979-07-17 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Tjæreborg Grusgrav
191 1979-04-08 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Moesgård Strand
1978
190 1978-10-13 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Dødeå Enge, Brabrand Sø
189 1978-08-23 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Lakolk, Rømø
188 1978-08-23 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Rømødæmningen
187 1978-08-23 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Rømødæmningen
186 1978-07-28 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Blåvands Huk
185 1978-06-28 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Brande
184 1978-05-06 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Grenen, Skagen
183 1978-05-06 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Flagbakken, Skagen
182 1978-05-06 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Nordstrand, Skagen
181 1978-05-05 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Store Klit, Skagen
180 1978-05-05 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Flagbakken, Skagen
179 1978-02-03 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Brabrand Sø
1977
178 1977-06-24 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Søften
177 1977-05-08 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Tofte Sø
176 1977-05-08 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Tofte Sø
175 1977-05-08 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Tofte Sø
174 1977-05-08 Common Crane (Grus grus) Flagbakken, Skagen
173 1977-05-07 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Byparken, Skagen
172 1977-05-07 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sandmilen, Skagen
171 1977-05-07 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Flagbakken, Skagen
170 1977-05-06 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Flagbakken, Skagen
169 1977-05-06 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Flagbakken, Skagen
168 1977-05-06 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Nordstrand, Skagen
167 1977-04-30 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Dødeå Enge, Brabrand Sø
1976
166 1976-07-20 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Blåvands Huk
165 1976-03-20 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Hastrup Skov
1975
164 1975-06-23 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Harrild Hede
163 1975-06-09 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Blåvands Huk
162 1975-05-24 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Ejstrup Sø
1974
161 1974-12-29 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Ejstrup Sø
160 1974-08-09 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Horsens Fjord
159 1974-04-04 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Vejle Nørreskov
1973
158 1973-07-11 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Frederikshavn
157 1973-05-26 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Harrild Vandmølle
156 1973-05-20 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
155 1973-05-05 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Æ Fluer, Hedegård ved Ejstrupholm
154 1973-04-28 Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
153 1973-04-14 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Tipperne
152 1973-03-25 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Hastrup Plantage
151 1973-02-26 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
1971
150 1971-05-09 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Tipperne
1970
149 1970-12-22 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Vester Mølle
148 1970-10-20 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Værnengene
147 1970-09-06 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Blåvands Huk
146 1970-09-06 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands Huk
145 1970-06-13 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
144 1970-06-06 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
143 1970-05-10 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Tipperne
142 1970-05-10 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Værnengene
141 1970-05-10 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Værnengene
140 1970-04-24 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Ejstrupholm
139 1970-02-15 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Thorsminde
138 1970-02-15 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Thorsminde
137 1970-02-15 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Thorsminde
136 1970-02-15 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Thorsminde
135 1970-01-29 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
1969
134 1969-07-11 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Klint
133 1969-06-07 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Æ Fluer, Hedegård ved Ejstrupholm
132 1969-05-14 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Ejstrupholm
131 1969-05-14 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Ejstrupholm
130 1969-05-12 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
129 1969-05-09 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
128 1969-05-04 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Værnengene
127 1969-05-04 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Værnengene
126 1969-05-04 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Værnengene
125 1969-05-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
124 1969-05-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
123 1969-04-21 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Værnengene
122 1969-04-08 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
121 1969-04-08 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
120 1969-04-04 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ejstrupholm
119 1969-03-28 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
118 1969-03-27 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
117 1969-03-26 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
116 1969-03-11 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
115 1969-03-11 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
114 1969-03-11 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) As Hoved
113 1969-03-07 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
112 1969-03-07 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
111 1969-02-15 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Norsminde
110 1969-01-28 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
1968
109 1968-11-03 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Værnengene
108 1968-11-03 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Værnengene
107 1968-11-03 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Værnengene
106 1968-07-26 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
105 1968-07-12 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
104 1968-07-11 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
103 1968-06-04 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
102 1968-06-04 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
101 1968-05-22 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
100 1968-05-22 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Hedegård, Ejstrupholm
99 1968-05-21 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
98 1968-05-10 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
97 1968-05-10 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Værnengene
96 1968-05-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Værnengene
95 1968-05-10 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Værnengene
94 1968-05-10 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
93 1968-05-10 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Værnengene
92 1968-05-10 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Værnengene
91 1968-05-10 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Værnengene
90 1968-05-10 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Værnengene
89 1968-05-10 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnengene
88 1968-05-10 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Værnengene
87 1968-04-18 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Ejstrupholm
86 1968-04-18 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Ejstrupholm
85 1968-04-18 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Ejstrup Sø
84 1968-04-18 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Ejstrup Sø
83 1968-04-18 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Ejstrup Sø
82 1968-04-18 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Ejstrup Sø
81 1968-04-11 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
80 1968-04-05 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Ejstrup Sø
79 1968-04-05 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Ejstrupholm
78 1968-04-05 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Ejstrup Sø
77 1968-03-11 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
76 1968-02-23 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Hedegård
Annoncer