DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jan Svejgaard Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
364 2021-06-05 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Ål Plantage
363 2021-06-05 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Albæk Fælled
362 2021-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Grenen, RI
361 2021-06-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen
360 2021-05-18 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vilsted Sø
359 2021-05-13 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Myrthue, P-plads
358 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
357 2021-05-01 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Lille Torøje
356 2021-04-22 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Børstrup Hage/Gilleleje
355 2021-01-14 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård
2020
354 2020-12-05 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre knop
353 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Fanø
352 2020-11-02 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat odde
351 2020-10-28 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Børstrup Hage/Gilleleje
350 2020-10-28 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Helsingør Nord
349 2020-10-18 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Mandø, Sydøstkrat
348 2020-10-17 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Harrenden, strand
347 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand Fuglestation
346 2020-09-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Marup mose
345 2020-09-26 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø*
344 2020-09-09 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Børstrup Hage/Gilleleje
343 2020-08-11 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Dragsminde Sluse
342 2020-08-08 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Bygholm Vejle
341 2020-06-27 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Hygum Nor
340 2020-06-18 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
339 2020-06-13 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Sønderstrand Rømø (Tønder)
338 2020-06-11 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
337 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Surender by/agerland (Syddjurs)
336 2020-06-08 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
335 2020-06-04 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
334 2020-06-01 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Stald Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
333 2020-06-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted By (Ringsted)
332 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe (Hedensted)
331 2020-05-23 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
330 2020-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
329 2020-04-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Voldsted Bæk (Frederikshavn)
328 2020-04-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Nyord Kirkegård (Vordingborg)
327 2020-04-14 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
326 2020-02-27 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen (Odsherred)
325 2020-02-18 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
324 2020-01-04 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hanstholmreservatet (Thisted)
2019
323 2019-12-20 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
322 2019-12-01 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
321 2019-11-27 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
320 2019-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
319 2019-11-06 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Viborg (Viborg)
318 2019-11-04 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hald (Halsnæs)
317 2019-11-03 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
316 2019-10-29 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilleleje Flak og Tragten (Gribskov)
315 2019-10-27 Little Auk (Alle alle) Snekkersten (Helsingør)
314 2019-10-22 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Flyndersø ved Korshage (Odsherred)
313 2019-10-19 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gyldensteen Engsø
312 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmose
311 2019-10-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Mandø, sydvestkrat (Esbjerg)
310 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
309 2019-10-15 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
308 2019-09-13 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
307 2019-08-28 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Ballum Forland (Tønder)
306 2019-08-05 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Trehøje i Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
305 2019-08-05 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Nørresø, Tønder (vest for jernbanen) (Tønder)
304 2019-07-13 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Tversted Plantage (Hjørring)
303 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
302 2019-06-10 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
301 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
300 2019-06-03 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
299 2019-06-01 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Klelund Dyrehave Syd (Vejen)
298 2019-06-01 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Det Fremskudte Dige Syd (Tønder)
297 2019-05-13 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
296 2019-05-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet V (Jammerbugt)
295 2019-05-01 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Kysing Næs (Odder)
294 2019-04-23 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
293 2019-04-21 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Kattegat (Læsø - Anholt) (Mariagerfjord)
292 2019-04-17 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
291 2019-03-30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
290 2019-02-28 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Oldenor, Nordals (Sønderborg)
289 2019-01-28 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
288 2019-01-20 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten Søerne (Sønderborg)
2018
287 2018-12-27 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup (Viborg)
286 2018-12-24 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Jennes Sø, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
285 2018-12-23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Løvel (Viborg)
284 2018-11-27 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Kobæk Strandenge (Slagelse)
283 2018-11-05 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
282 2018-10-25 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
281 2018-10-25 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Rosvang (Thisted)
280 2018-10-22 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
279 2018-10-18 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup (Thisted)
278 2018-10-18 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skallingen Vesterhavs Strand S (Varde)
277 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø, sydvestmarker (Esbjerg)
276 2018-10-13 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Mandø (Esbjerg)
275 2018-10-13 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø (Esbjerg)
274 2018-10-13 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Mandø (Esbjerg)
273 2018-10-13 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Præstholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
272 2018-10-10 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
271 2018-09-30 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Flyndersø ved Korshage (Odsherred)
270 2018-09-26 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Korshage (Odsherred)
269 2018-09-25 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
268 2018-09-24 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Korshage (Odsherred)
267 2018-09-23 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
266 2018-09-23 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
265 2018-09-23 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
264 2018-09-23 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
263 2018-09-23 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
262 2018-09-16 Razorbill (Alca torda) Korshage (Odsherred)
261 2018-09-15 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
260 2018-09-13 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Maribo Søndersø midt (Lolland) D
259 2018-08-28 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
258 2018-08-22 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Bøgeskov Havn (Stevns)
257 2018-08-22 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
256 2018-08-16 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
255 2018-08-15 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
254 2018-08-15 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Volsted Kær (Aalborg)
253 2018-08-14 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Feddet (Faxe)
252 2018-08-10 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
251 2018-08-08 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Forland (Tønder)
250 2018-08-06 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Havsand, Rømø (Tønder)
249 2018-08-04 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
248 2018-08-04 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
247 2018-08-01 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde (Holstebro)
246 2018-07-03 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
245 2018-06-29 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
244 2018-06-29 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gludsted Plantage (Silkeborg)
243 2018-06-27 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tingdal Plantage, Hjerpsted (Tønder)
242 2018-06-17 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Borreby Park (Slagelse)
241 2018-06-11 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Kelstrup Enge (Odsherred)
240 2018-06-07 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Bøgesø Mose (Næstved)
239 2018-06-05 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
238 2018-06-04 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
237 2018-06-03 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Yderby Lyng (Odsherred)
236 2018-06-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
235 2018-05-31 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Korselitse Hovedskov (Guldborgsund)
234 2018-05-29 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Nørreballe Nor (Langeland)
233 2018-05-26 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
232 2018-05-26 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
231 2018-05-25 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
230 2018-05-25 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
229 2018-05-22 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Nejede Vesterskov (Hillerød)
228 2018-05-20 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Røsnæs spidsen (Kalundborg)
227 2018-05-19 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Kongemose, Store Åmose (Sorø)
226 2018-05-18 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Korshage (Odsherred)
225 2018-05-17 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
224 2018-05-16 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Røsnæs spidsen (Kalundborg)
223 2018-05-15 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
222 2018-05-14 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
221 2018-05-14 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
220 2018-05-14 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
219 2018-05-12 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
218 2018-05-11 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
217 2018-05-09 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
216 2018-05-09 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
215 2018-05-09 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
214 2018-05-09 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
213 2018-05-07 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
212 2018-05-06 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Rærup Slambassiner (Aalborg)
211 2018-05-05 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
210 2018-05-05 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
209 2018-05-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
208 2018-05-03 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
207 2018-05-03 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
206 2018-04-25 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Sorø By (Sorø)
205 2018-04-23 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Stakadeø, Skælskør yderfjord (Slagelse)
204 2018-04-23 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Lystager Torp (Næstved)
203 2018-04-20 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkogen (Tønder)
202 2018-04-20 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Emmerlev (Tønder)
201 2018-04-18 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
200 2018-04-16 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Magisterkogen (Tønder)
199 2018-04-16 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Øster Højst (Tønder)
198 2018-04-13 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Broksø (Næstved)
197 2018-04-12 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Broksø Enge (Faxe)
196 2018-04-09 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
195 2018-04-07 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Korshage (Odsherred)
194 2018-04-07 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Flyndersø ved Korshage (Odsherred)
193 2018-04-06 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
192 2018-04-05 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
191 2018-03-25 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Lagunen (Slagelse)
190 2018-03-19 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
189 2018-03-19 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
188 2018-03-17 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
187 2018-03-14 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
186 2018-03-10 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Allindemagle Skov (Ringsted)
185 2018-03-07 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Allindemagle (Ringsted)
184 2018-03-02 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Kobæk Sø (Slagelse)
183 2018-03-02 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Høm Mølle (Ringsted)
182 2018-02-18 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
181 2018-02-18 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
180 2018-02-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
179 2018-02-10 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Lystskov v. Grønnessegård (Halsnæs)
178 2018-02-10 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Halsskov Havn (Slagelse)
177 2018-02-10 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Halsskov Havn (Slagelse)
176 2018-02-09 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Sorø By (Sorø)
175 2018-01-28 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Klosterheden (Lemvig)
174 2018-01-26 Common Gull (Larus canus) Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
173 2018-01-26 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
172 2018-01-26 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
171 2018-01-21 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
170 2018-01-21 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Klint (Odsherred)
169 2018-01-09 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Åstrup Skov (Faxe)
168 2018-01-09 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Åstrup Skov (Faxe)
167 2018-01-08 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kongens Mølle (Kalundborg)
166 2018-01-08 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Kongens Mølle (Kalundborg)
165 2018-01-08 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kongens Mølle (Kalundborg)
164 2018-01-08 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Kongens Mølle (Kalundborg)
163 2018-01-08 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Kongens Mølle (Kalundborg)
2017
162 2017-11-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Saksfjed Inddæmning (Lolland)
161 2017-11-09 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
160 2017-11-06 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
159 2017-11-05 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
158 2017-11-05 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
157 2017-10-19 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Nørlev Strand (Hjørring)
156 2017-10-18 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
155 2017-10-13 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
154 2017-10-13 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
153 2017-10-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Parnas (Sorø)
152 2017-09-20 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Løvenholm Gods (Norddjurs)
151 2017-09-19 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Mindeshoved (Slagelse)
150 2017-09-19 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
149 2017-09-18 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
148 2017-09-18 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
147 2017-09-17 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Stigsnæs Skov (Slagelse)
146 2017-09-15 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Mandehoved (Stevns)
145 2017-09-02 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
144 2017-09-02 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
143 2017-08-29 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Mandehoved (Stevns)
142 2017-08-29 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Mandehoved (Stevns)
141 2017-08-27 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Sorø Sø (Sorø)
140 2017-08-27 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Sorø Sø (Sorø)
139 2017-08-23 Common Swift (Apus apus) Botanisk Have i København (København)
138 2017-08-19 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gyrstinge Sø (Ringsted)
137 2017-08-19 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gyrstinge Sø (Ringsted)
136 2017-08-19 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Gyrstinge Sø (Ringsted)
135 2017-08-19 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gyrstinge Sø (Ringsted)
134 2017-08-19 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Gyrstinge Sø (Ringsted)
133 2017-08-05 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Grærup Langsø (Varde)
132 2017-08-05 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Grærup Langsø (Varde)
131 2017-07-18 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
130 2017-07-07 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tude Å mellem Trelleborg og Bildsøvej (Slagelse)
129 2017-07-04 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
128 2017-06-28 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
127 2017-06-28 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
126 2017-06-28 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
125 2017-06-26 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Gerlev ved Frederikssund (Frederikssund)
124 2017-06-18 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
123 2017-06-16 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
122 2017-06-16 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Stillinge Strand (Slagelse)
121 2017-06-16 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Stillinge Strand (Slagelse)
120 2017-06-16 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Stillinge Strand (Slagelse)
119 2017-06-16 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Stillinge Strand (Slagelse)
118 2017-06-12 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
117 2017-06-12 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
116 2017-06-05 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
115 2017-06-03 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
114 2017-06-03 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
113 2017-06-03 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
112 2017-06-03 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
111 2017-06-03 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
110 2017-06-03 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
109 2017-06-03 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
108 2017-06-03 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
107 2017-06-03 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
106 2017-06-03 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
105 2017-06-03 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
104 2017-06-03 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Tude Å mellem Trelleborg og Strandvejen (Slagelse)
103 2017-06-03 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
102 2017-05-18 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Tissø vest (Kalundborg)
101 2017-05-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tude Å mellem Trelleborg og Strandvejen (Slagelse)
100 2017-05-08 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
99 2017-05-08 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
98 2017-05-08 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
97 2017-05-08 Common Crane (Grus grus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
96 2017-04-22 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
95 2017-04-22 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
94 2017-04-22 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
93 2017-04-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Katrinelyst (Sorø)
92 2017-03-23 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
91 2017-01-28 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Bygholm Vejle, Vestsø (Thisted)
90 2017-01-28 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Klosterheden (Lemvig)
2016
89 2016-10-22 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Katrinelyst (Sorø)
88 2016-10-20 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Sorø By (Sorø)
87 2016-10-15 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Borreby Gods´ marker (Slagelse)
86 2016-09-12 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Glænø agerland (Slagelse)
85 2016-08-24 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Nim Skov (Horsens)
84 2016-08-24 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Nim Skov (Horsens)
83 2016-08-24 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Nim Skov (Horsens)
82 2016-08-05 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Filsø (Varde)
81 2016-08-05 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Filsø (Varde)
80 2016-08-05 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Grærup Langsø (Varde)
79 2016-08-05 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Grærup Langsø (Varde)
78 2016-06-18 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Gels Å, Enderupskov - Arnum/Tiset vejen (Haderslev)
77 2016-06-16 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Stauning (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
76 2016-06-16 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Stauning (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
75 2016-06-16 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
74 2016-05-26 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Sorø By (Sorø)
73 2016-05-26 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sorø By (Sorø)
72 2016-05-26 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Sorø By (Sorø)
71 2016-05-26 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Sorø By (Sorø)
70 2016-05-20 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Sorø By (Sorø)
69 2016-05-20 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Sorø By (Sorø)
68 2016-05-20 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sorø By (Sorø)
67 2016-05-20 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Sorø By (Sorø)
66 2016-05-20 Great Tit (Parus major) Sorø By (Sorø)
65 2016-05-20 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Sorø By (Sorø)
64 2016-05-18 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
63 2016-05-18 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
62 2016-05-18 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
61 2016-05-18 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
60 2016-05-18 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
59 2016-05-12 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
58 2016-05-12 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
57 2016-01-22 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Bøtø Nor syd (markerne) (Guldborgsund)
2013
56 2013-01-12 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sorø By (Sorø)
Annoncer