DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Bo Sonne Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
315 2021-05-13 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
314 2021-01-03 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen, Rørvig
2020
313 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
312 2020-09-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup
311 2020-06-06 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
310 2020-06-05 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Jylland
309 2020-04-11 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Ishøj Strand
2019
308 2019-08-11 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby plantage
2018
307 2018-09-15 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Søndersø, Maribo
306 2018-03-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals
2017
305 2017-05-13 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ålbæk
2016
304 2016-12-24 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
303 2016-10-20 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje vest for havnen
302 2016-05-26 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Brøndby golfklub
301 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Lossepladsen, skagen
300 2016-05-07 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Flagbakken, Skagen
2015
299 2015-11-27 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns fyr, hørt
298 2015-11-27 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns fyr
297 2015-06-14 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vestamager
2014
296 2014-06-11 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Brøndbyskoven
2013
295 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke mose
294 2013-05-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev mose del 1
2012
293 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
292 2012-03-10 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Tokkekøb Hegn
291 2012-01-27 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby havn
2011
290 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
289 2011-09-17 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Skagen odde
288 2011-05-24 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Koklapper, Amager
2010
287 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
286 2010-06-19 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ølsemaglerevle
285 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
284 2010-05-15 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen
283 2010-05-14 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Grenen, Skagen
282 2010-05-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Hirtshals
281 2010-04-19 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Vestamager
280 2010-04-18 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vestamager
279 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
278 2010-02-21 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus havn pier 1
2009
277 2009-06-25 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Melby Overdrev
276 2009-06-10 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Avnø
275 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strand
274 2009-04-11 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
273 2009-04-09 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
2008
272 2008-07-28 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Staunings Ø
271 2008-07-17 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Staunings Ø
270 2008-01-04 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg fiskerihavn
2007
269 2007-10-17 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand
268 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
267 2007-08-03 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Skagen Nordstrand
266 2007-07-17 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen - Ulvshale
265 2007-07-11 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
264 2007-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
263 2007-02-22 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Rødovre
262 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken
261 2007-01-28 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
260 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langå havn
259 2006-08-22 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Stevns Klint
258 2006-08-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals, SJ
257 2006-08-03 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) sneum sluse
256 2006-07-21 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme Kirke, Sabro, ÅH
255 2006-06-11 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn, S
254 2006-03-14 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Storskov, S
253 2006-03-01 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum, København, S
252 2006-01-29 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund, Nykøbing Falster, LF
251 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø/Ølsemagle Revle, S
2005
250 2005-12-26 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål, NJ
249 2005-11-25 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nyord, M
1994
248 1994-02-15 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn
Annoncer