DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lars Paaby


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
432 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog
2020
431 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
430 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
429 2020-11-02 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
428 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Heatherhill, Vejby Strand
427 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen, Ho
426 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
425 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
424 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
2019
423 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
422 2019-05-19 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Saltholm
2018
421 2018-12-27 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup, Virksund
420 2018-08-13 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
419 2018-04-30 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Jens Vævers Vej, Skagen
2017
418 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
417 2017-05-13 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Lyngvig Fyr
2016
416 2016-11-10 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
415 2016-10-20 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
414 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed
413 2016-06-02 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
2015
412 2015-09-27 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, skagen
2014
411 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Grenen, Skagen
410 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gammel Hviding Engsø
409 2014-04-26 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Flagbakken, Skagen
2013
408 2013-12-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
407 2013-11-04 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Mølleåen/Lyngby Sø
406 2013-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø
405 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk
404 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose
403 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø, Værløse
402 2013-04-17 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
401 2013-02-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvandshuk
2012
400 2012-11-24 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg Hoved
399 2012-11-07 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
398 2012-09-15 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser Fuglestation
397 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Verdens Ende, Grenen, Skagen
2011
396 2011-11-12 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
395 2011-10-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
394 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Bydiget, Mandø
393 2011-09-09 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Grønningen
392 2011-08-06 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvandshuk
391 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Bøtø Nor, Falster
390 2011-05-15 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Bækbygård Strand
2010
389 2010-08-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Liseleje
388 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
387 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
386 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
385 2010-02-20 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø ved Århus Å's fraløb
2009
384 2009-10-14 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvands Huk
383 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Susåen ved Skelby
382 2009-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Lejodde, Korsør
2008
381 2008-11-08 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Hyllekrog
380 2008-05-29 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland
379 2008-03-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
2007
378 2007-09-16 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Snekkersten
377 2007-09-08 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen
376 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulfshale, Møn
375 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Engsø
2006
374 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
373 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
372 2006-08-04 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
371 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Færgehavn
370 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grenen, Skagen
369 2006-05-06 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Reservatet, Skagen
368 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkeruphave
367 2006-03-24 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvandshuk
366 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
365 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Sluse
364 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermose, Skagen
2004
363 2004-07-11 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsøer
2003
362 2003-08-07 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
361 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
360 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
359 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser fyr
2002
358 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
357 2002-04-26 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig, Hvide Sande
356 2002-04-26 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
2001
355 2001-10-15 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Gl. Hviding Forsamlingshus
354 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesø, Vestamager
353 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Grenen, Skagen
352 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
351 2001-06-08 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
350 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
349 2000-07-12 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Arup Vejle
348 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø, Gilleleje
347 2000-03-18 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Fanø
1999
346 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvandshuk
345 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerghoved
344 1999-07-21 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Ulvedybet
343 1999-07-07 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholmengen
342 1999-05-25 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Bøtø Nor
341 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
340 1999-02-06 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Fyns Hoved
339 1999-01-10 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gilleleje Havn
1998
338 1998-11-27 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnsande
337 1998-11-14 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Assistens Kirkegård, Skagen
336 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) SV-pynten, Amager
335 1998-08-16 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvandshuk
334 1998-03-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk Avlsgård
1997
333 1997-09-07 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle
332 1997-08-03 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Margrethekog
331 1997-07-14 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
330 1997-07-08 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand
329 1997-06-05 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fællesskoven, Stevns
328 1997-05-23 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Østmøn
327 1997-05-15 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skagen
326 1997-05-15 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Batterivej, Skagen
325 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
1996
324 1996-09-07 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Sadderup
323 1996-08-20 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen
322 1996-07-02 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kridtbrud
321 1996-02-07 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Ølsemagle Revle
1995
320 1995-10-08 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvandshuk
319 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle
318 1995-05-26 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
1994
317 1994-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
1993
316 1993-11-10 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Amager
315 1993-09-30 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrog, Esrum Sø
314 1993-06-17 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Aborrebjerg, Østmøn
313 1993-06-06 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Borreby Mose
312 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Flagbakken, Skagen
311 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Høvbleje, Østmøn
1992
310 1992-10-18 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Røgbølle Sø
309 1992-07-27 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby Mose
308 1992-05-27 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Storeklit, Skagen
307 1992-05-27 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gårdbogård
1991
306 1991-12-13 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
305 1991-08-08 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Fællesfolden, Ornum Strand
304 1991-06-09 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Jydelejet, Møn
303 1991-05-26 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
302 1991-05-25 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage
301 1991-05-18 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
300 1991-03-25 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøvling Klit
299 1991-01-04 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Christmas Møllers Plads, Kbh.
1990
298 1990-10-21 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gedser Odde
297 1990-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Hald Ege, Viborg
296 1990-06-03 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Agger Tange
295 1990-05-12 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vesløs Vejle
1989
294 1989-12-10 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hundested havn
293 1989-08-14 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge
292 1989-07-30 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed
291 1989-07-06 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Skagen Havn
290 1989-05-12 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen Nordstrand
1988
289 1988-06-05 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Hegnede Bugt
288 1988-05-08 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg havn
287 1988-01-17 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Snevris, Saltbækvig
1987
286 1987-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand
285 1987-10-19 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Chr.Ø
1986
284 1986-10-22 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Børsmose Strand
283 1986-09-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ølsemagle Revle
282 1986-05-10 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Butterstien, Skagen
281 1986-04-26 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Batterivej, Skagen
1985
280 1985-10-12 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvandshuk
279 1985-09-21 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Grenen, Skagen
278 1985-05-26 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen Nordstrand
277 1985-05-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Batterivej, Skagen
276 1985-05-19 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Møllekrog, Esrum Sø
1984
275 1984-10-27 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Ringsted
274 1984-10-15 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Stigsnæs
273 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
272 1984-02-12 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
1983
271 1983-05-14 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen Nordstrand
270 1983-04-02 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen Havn
269 1983-02-12 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre Vang
268 1983-02-08 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hundige Havn
1982
267 1982-08-28 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesø, Vestamager
266 1982-08-22 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ishøj Strand
265 1982-05-22 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Christiansø
264 1982-05-20 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Christiansø
1981
263 1981-05-16 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Gilbjerghoved
262 1981-04-20 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Batterivej, Skagen
261 1981-04-18 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Sandmilen, Skagen
260 1981-04-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skagen
1980
259 1980-06-01 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Jersie Mose
258 1980-04-06 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
1978
257 1978-10-17 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Skallingen
256 1978-05-26 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Klintholm Havn
255 1978-05-26 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Jydelejet, Møns Klint
254 1978-05-25 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslev Mose
1977
253 1977-10-21 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vest Stadil Fjord
1976
252 1976-01-11 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Tystrup/Bavelse Sø
1975
251 1975-08-31 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Stigsnæs
250 1975-07-26 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Ishøj Strand
1974
249 1974-10-20 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Vest Stadil Fjord
248 1974-09-01 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Stigsnæs
247 1974-05-29 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Geelskov
246 1974-05-19 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Knudshoved Odde
245 1974-05-12 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Bergsø Park, Søllerød
1973
244 1973-10-13 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Grønningen, Blåvand
243 1973-08-25 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
242 1973-07-04 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gråsten Slotspark
241 1973-07-03 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Nørreskoven, Als
240 1973-06-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Nordby Plantage, Samsø
239 1973-05-25 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Kongelunden
238 1973-05-18 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vejlerne
237 1973-05-18 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Kærup Holme
236 1973-02-03 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Sjællandsbroen
1972
235 1972-12-07 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Grønningen, Fanø
234 1972-10-21 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bygholmengen
233 1972-05-12 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Vaserne
232 1972-02-27 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Gilbjerghoved
1971
231 1971-12-05 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
230 1971-11-14 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
229 1971-11-14 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gribskov
228 1971-10-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvandshuk
227 1971-10-20 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvandshuk
226 1971-10-17 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvandshuk
225 1971-08-04 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Varde Å's udløb i Ho Bugt
224 1971-05-19 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gundsømagle Sø
223 1971-05-17 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gundsømagle Sø
222 1971-05-09 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerghoved
221 1971-05-09 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gilbjerghoved
220 1971-05-09 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Gilbjerghoved
219 1971-05-08 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerghoved
1970
218 1970-12-09 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Geels Skov
217 1970-10-19 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvandsuk
216 1970-10-19 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvandshuk
215 1970-10-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvandshuk
214 1970-10-18 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk
213 1970-10-17 Razorbill (Alca torda) Blåvandshuk
212 1970-08-23 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
211 1970-08-04 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Skallingen
210 1970-05-10 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Fortunens Indelukke
209 1970-04-26 Common Crane (Grus grus) Utterslev Mose
208 1970-01-25 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Skovshoved havn
1969
207 1969-10-25 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Blåvandshuk
206 1969-10-25 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvandshuk
205 1969-10-24 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvandshuk
204 1969-10-24 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skallingen
203 1969-10-24 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Oksby, Blåvand
202 1969-10-24 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Skallingen
201 1969-10-23 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Filsø
200 1969-10-23 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Blåvandshuk
199 1969-10-22 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Blåvandshuk
198 1969-10-21 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvandshuk
197 1969-10-19 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Bøgvad
196 1969-10-04 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Geelskov
195 1969-08-31 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revle
194 1969-08-05 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Blåvandshuk
193 1969-07-28 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Ho Klitplantage
192 1969-05-28 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fedtmosen
191 1969-05-28 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Kagsmosen
190 1969-04-27 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Aflandshage
189 1969-03-23 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Tissø
188 1969-03-09 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Kobæk Strand
1968
187 1968-12-23 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Utterslev Mose
186 1968-11-26 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Mathildebro, Mølleåen
185 1968-10-27 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Ølsemagle Revle
184 1968-10-18 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Sevedø
183 1968-10-11 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Geelskov
182 1968-10-04 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Geelskov
181 1968-10-04 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Geelskov
180 1968-09-24 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Utterslev Mose
179 1968-09-22 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ølsemagle Revle
178 1968-09-08 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ølsemagle Revle
177 1968-08-09 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skallingen
176 1968-08-08 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Oksby Plantage
175 1968-08-08 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Blåvand
174 1968-08-08 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
173 1968-08-08 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvandshuk
172 1968-08-07 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvandshuk
171 1968-08-06 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skallingen
170 1968-08-04 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Ho Klitplantage
169 1968-08-04 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Skallingen
168 1968-08-04 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Oksby Plantage
167 1968-08-02 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skallingen
166 1968-07-02 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sønderjylland
165 1968-07-02 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Frøslev Plantage
164 1968-07-01 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Rømø
163 1968-06-25 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skallingen
162 1968-04-21 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
161 1968-04-07 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Vejen
160 1968-02-25 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Ølsemagle Revle
159 1968-01-23 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Ølsemagle Revle
1967
158 1967-12-30 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Kongelunden
157 1967-12-30 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Kongelunden
156 1967-12-17 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Ganløse Orned
155 1967-11-30 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Storskov, Maribo
154 1967-11-26 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle Revle
153 1967-11-12 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Tissø
152 1967-11-12 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Tissø
151 1967-11-12 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tissø
150 1967-11-12 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Tissø
149 1967-10-28 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Ølsemagle Revle
148 1967-10-28 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Ølsemagle Revle
147 1967-10-20 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Kobæk Strand
146 1967-10-20 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Kobæk Strand
145 1967-10-20 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Kobæk Strand
144 1967-10-20 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Kobæk Strand
143 1967-10-20 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Kobæk Strand
142 1967-10-20 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Kobæk Strand
141 1967-09-24 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
140 1967-08-29 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle
139 1967-08-29 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ølsemagle Revle
138 1967-08-27 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Sydvestpynten
137 1967-07-10 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Skallingen
136 1967-05-14 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Kobæk Strand
135 1967-05-14 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Kobæk Strand
134 1967-05-14 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Kobæk Strand
133 1967-05-14 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Kobæk Strand
132 1967-05-14 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Kobæk Strand
131 1967-05-14 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Kobæk Strand
130 1967-04-16 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Ølsemagle Revle
129 1967-04-16 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle
128 1967-04-16 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Ølsemagle Revle
127 1967-04-16 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Ølsemagle Revle
126 1967-03-30 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kobæk Strand
125 1967-03-30 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Kobæk Strand
124 1967-03-30 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Kobæk Strand
123 1967-03-30 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Kobæk Strand
122 1967-03-30 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Kobæk Strand
121 1967-03-30 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Kobæk Strand
120 1967-03-30 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Kobæk Strand
119 1967-03-30 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Kobæk Strand
118 1967-03-30 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Kobæk Strand
1966
117 1966-10-20 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Kobæk Strand
116 1966-10-20 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Kobæk Strand
115 1966-10-20 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Kobæk Strand
114 1966-08-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Nekselø
113 1966-07-30 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Nekselø
112 1966-07-24 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Skallingen
111 1966-07-20 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Skallingen
110 1966-07-20 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Skallingen
109 1966-06-05 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Porsemosen
108 1966-06-05 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Porsemosen
107 1966-06-05 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Porsemosen
106 1966-06-05 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Porsemosen
105 1966-06-05 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Porsemosen
104 1966-05-30 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Kobæk Strand
103 1966-05-29 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skælskør Yderfjord
102 1966-05-26 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Utterslev Mose
101 1966-04-24 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ølsemagle Revle
100 1966-04-24 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Ølsemagle Revle
99 1966-04-24 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Ølsemagle Revle
98 1966-04-24 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Ølsemagle Revle
97 1966-04-17 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Nordskoven
96 1966-02-27 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Frederiksdal
95 1966-02-16 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Geelskov
94 1966-01-29 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sjællandsbroen
93 1966-01-29 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Sjællandsbroen
92 1966-01-29 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sjællandsbroen
91 1966-01-29 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sjællandsbroen
90 1966-01-29 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sjællandsbroen
1965
89 1965-08-05 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Læsø
88 1965-08-05 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Læsø
87 1965-08-05 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Læsø
86 1965-08-05 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Læsø
85 1965-08-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Læsø
84 1965-07-25 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Kruså
83 1965-07-25 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sdr. Jylland
82 1965-07-22 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Ho Plantage
81 1965-07-22 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Ho Plantage
80 1965-07-20 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Skallingen
79 1965-07-20 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Skallingen
78 1965-07-20 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Skallingen
77 1965-07-15 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ribe
76 1965-07-12 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Skallingen
75 1965-07-12 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Skallingen
74 1965-07-12 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Skallingen
73 1965-07-11 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Skallingen
72 1965-07-11 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Skallingen
71 1965-05-27 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Sorø Sø
70 1965-05-27 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Sorø Sø
69 1965-05-27 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Sorø Sø
68 1965-05-23 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Gurre
67 1965-05-23 Common Swift (Apus apus) Gurre SØ
66 1965-05-23 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Gurre Sø
65 1965-05-23 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Gurre Sø
64 1965-05-23 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Gurre Sø
63 1965-05-23 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Gurre Sø
62 1965-05-23 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gurre Sø
61 1965-05-23 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Gurre Sø
60 1965-05-23 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gurre Sø
59 1965-05-23 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Gurre Sø
58 1965-05-23 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gurre Sø
57 1965-05-23 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Gurre Sø
56 1965-04-21 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Porsemosen
55 1965-04-21 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Porsemosen
54 1965-04-21 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Porsemosen
53 1965-04-21 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Porsemosen
52 1965-04-21 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Porsemosen
51 1965-04-21 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Porsemosen
50 1965-04-21 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Porsemosen
49 1965-04-21 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Porsemosen
48 1965-04-21 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Porsemosen
47 1965-04-21 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Porsemosen
46 1965-04-21 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Porsemosen
45 1965-04-21 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Porsemosen
44 1965-04-21 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Porsemosen
43 1965-04-19 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Kobæk Strand
42 1965-04-19 Common Gull (Larus canus) Kobæk Strand
41 1965-04-19 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Kobæk Strand
40 1965-04-19 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Kobæk Strand
39 1965-04-19 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Kobæk Strand
38 1965-04-19 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Kobæk Strand
37 1965-04-19 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Kobæk Strand
36 1965-04-19 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Kobæk Strand
35 1965-04-19 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Kobæk Strand
34 1965-04-19 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Kobæk Strand
33 1965-04-19 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Kobæk Strand
32 1965-04-19 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Kobæk Strand
31 1965-04-19 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Kobæk Strand
30 1965-04-19 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Kobæk Strand
29 1965-04-19 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kobæk Strand
28 1965-04-19 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Kobæk Strand
27 1965-04-19 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kobæk Strand
26 1965-04-13 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Kirkeskoven
25 1965-04-13 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Kirkeskoven
24 1965-04-13 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Kirkeskoven
23 1965-04-13 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Kirkeskoven
22 1965-04-13 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Kirkeskoven
21 1965-04-13 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Kirkeskoven
20 1965-04-13 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Kirkeskoven
19 1965-04-12 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Kirkeskoven
18 1965-04-12 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Kirkeskoven
17 1965-04-12 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Kirkeskoven
16 1965-04-12 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Kirkeskoven
15 1965-04-12 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Kirkeskoven
14 1965-04-12 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Kirkeskoven
13 1965-04-12 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Kirkeskoven
12 1965-04-12 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Kirkeskoven
11 1965-04-12 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Kirkeskoven
10 1965-04-12 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Kirkeskoven
9 1965-04-12 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Kirkeskoven
8 1965-04-12 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Kirkeskoven
7 1965-03-23 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Søllerød Park
1964
6 1964-12-31 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Søllerød Park
5 1964-01-31 Great Tit (Parus major) Søllerød Park
4 1964-01-31 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Søllerød
3 1964-01-31 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Søllerød Park
Annoncer