DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Morten Heegaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
411 2019-08-09 Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Plantage
2017
410 2017-11-01 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Birkemose, Gedser
409 2017-07-09 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor, Falster
2016
408 2016-10-24 Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
407 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø, Falster
2015
406 2015-03-20 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
2014
405 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hviding Engsø
2013
404 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke, Møn
2012
403 2012-11-07 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
402 2012-09-16 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser Fuglestation
401 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
400 2012-05-20 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Verdens Ende
2011
399 2011-11-12 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
398 2011-11-02 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
397 2011-10-20 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
396 2011-08-20 Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvands Huk
395 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Bøtø Nor
2010
394 2010-07-07 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
393 2010-07-01 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
392 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestama'r
391 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
390 2010-02-21 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Havn og Århus Å
2009
389 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvandshuk og Eskebjerg Vesterlyng 10/20 18
388 2009-03-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvandshuk
2008
387 2008-07-29 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
386 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland
2007
385 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
384 2007-10-14 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Reservatet ved champignonerne, Skagen
383 2007-08-06 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange Færgeleje
382 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulfshale, Møn
381 2007-06-01 Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Sylviastien, Grenen
2006
380 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø, Vestlolland
379 2006-11-12 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Kikhavn
378 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
377 2006-08-06 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
376 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
375 2006-04-18 Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup, Nordsjælland
374 2006-03-21 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk
373 2006-01-03 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
372 2005-10-16 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Fourfeltbækkens udløb, Esbjerg
371 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
370 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Sluse
369 2005-05-29 Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen, Grenen
368 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
367 2005-05-02 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Frederikshavn nordhavn
366 2005-04-25 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Flagbakken, Skagen
2004
365 2004-11-07 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
364 2004-10-04 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Søvang, Amager
363 2004-07-15 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø Sønderstrand
362 2004-06-12 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Grønningen, Fanø
361 2004-05-06 Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Kongelundsfortet, Sydvestpynten
360 2004-01-16 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hou, Lønnerup Fjord
2003
359 2003-11-01 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hov Vig
358 2003-10-11 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby Strand, NØ Fyn
357 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev og Jedsted Enge, Ribe
356 2003-10-01 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholm, Stevns
355 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
354 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene, Tipperne
353 2003-06-01 Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
352 2003-05-31 Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser Fuglestation
351 2003-05-18 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen, Skagen
2002
350 2002-11-02 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Trafikhavn
349 2002-09-06 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Søren Jessens Sand, Fanø
348 2002-08-25 Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho, Fanø
347 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vestamager
346 2002-04-03 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2001
345 2001-10-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Grønningen, Blåvand
344 2001-10-21 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård Strand, Tipperne
343 2001-10-16 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø Havn
342 2001-10-15 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne Havn
341 2001-10-07 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Stubben
340 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager
339 2001-06-16 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Tissø
338 2001-06-13 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
337 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Vejlerne
2000
336 2000-11-26 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørre Sø, Fyn
335 2000-10-07 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Dueodde, Bornholm
334 2000-09-23 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs, N-Gylland
333 2000-08-12 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Staunings Ø
332 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Margrethekogen
331 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
330 2000-06-25 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Margrethekogen
329 2000-05-21 Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Slambassinerne, Møn
328 2000-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk
327 2000-03-19 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Fanø, 9/10 03 Roskilde Fjord
1999
326 1999-12-28 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Rødby Havn
325 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Dyrehaven
324 1999-09-27 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Nakkehoved
323 1999-07-26 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Enge
322 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed
321 1999-06-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
320 1999-06-13 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethekogen
319 1999-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Vestamager
318 1999-05-01 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Haderslev Dyrehave
317 1999-04-03 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
1998
316 1998-11-25 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Tipperne
315 1998-10-14 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Ørhage
314 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
313 1998-08-15 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Kelds Nor
312 1998-06-11 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Vestamager
311 1998-06-10 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Vestamager
310 1998-05-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
309 1998-03-30 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
308 1998-03-16 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk Avlsgård
1997
307 1997-10-06 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Gram Grusgrav
306 1997-10-02 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilbjerg
305 1997-07-17 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
304 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
303 1997-07-05 Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand
302 1997-06-02 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fællesskoven, Stevns
301 1997-05-30 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Møgnakken, Møn
300 1997-05-28 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Møgnakken, Møn
299 1997-05-25 Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Møn
298 1997-05-22 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Busemarke, Høje Møn
297 1997-05-13 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Gundsømagle Sø
296 1997-04-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
1995
295 1995-11-13 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ove Sø
1994
294 1994-10-23 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Køge Bugt, Karlslunde
293 1994-10-07 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
292 1994-10-06 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Nedermosen, Blåvand
291 1994-10-06 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
1993
290 1993-11-10 Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vestamager
289 1993-10-05 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle
288 1993-09-23 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Vestamager
287 1993-05-24 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Skagen
286 1993-05-22 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen
1991
285 1991-12-12 Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
284 1991-12-08 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Kongens Have, København
283 1991-01-16 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Christianshavns Voldgrav
1990
282 1990-11-01 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
281 1990-05-29 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Mørke Kær, Aarhus
280 1990-05-29 Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Hald Sø
279 1990-05-29 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Agger Tange
278 1990-05-11 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
277 1990-05-10 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern
276 1990-02-13 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Res.
1989
275 1989-12-10 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hundested Havn
274 1989-10-14 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøtø Nor
273 1989-09-02 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Tipperne
272 1989-08-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge
271 1989-05-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Barup Mose, Falster
270 1989-04-21 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kollekolle, Furesøen
269 1989-02-21 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Soyakagen
268 1989-02-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Furesøen
267 1989-01-28 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Gilbjerg Hoved
1988
266 1988-07-18 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bognæs
265 1988-06-11 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Nivå
264 1988-06-06 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Kofoeds Enge
263 1988-05-28 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Klinteskoven, Møn
262 1988-05-14 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
261 1988-05-11 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
260 1988-02-13 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Saltbæk Vig
1987
259 1987-11-02 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand
258 1987-10-22 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Christians Ø
257 1987-10-19 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Christians Ø
256 1987-10-19 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Christians Ø
255 1987-07-16 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge Sydstrand
1986
254 1986-05-24 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Christians Ø
253 1986-05-21 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Christians Ø
252 1986-05-10 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Skagen
251 1986-05-09 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
250 1986-05-07 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Skagen
249 1986-05-05 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
248 1986-04-21 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vestamager
247 1986-03-10 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
246 1986-02-23 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Sdr. Jernløse ved Holbæk
245 1986-02-22 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Gilleleje Havn
1985
244 1985-10-29 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Det Inddæmmede
243 1985-10-12 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Gilbjergleje
242 1985-10-12 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Gilbjerg
241 1985-08-03 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Enø Overdrev
240 1985-07-05 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Lyngby Kirke ved Aarhus
239 1985-07-03 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
238 1985-07-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Vejlerne
237 1985-06-26 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev Mose
236 1985-06-26 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Rudbøl Kog
235 1985-06-26 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Rudbøl Kog
234 1985-06-24 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Bageren i Kollund
233 1985-06-04 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kongelunden
232 1985-06-02 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Høvblege, Møn
231 1985-05-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Rungsted Strandvej 316
230 1985-05-13 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Esrum Sø
229 1985-05-07 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skagen
228 1985-05-06 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Skagen
227 1985-05-06 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Skagen
226 1985-05-06 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen Nordstrand
225 1985-05-04 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen Nordstrand
224 1985-02-24 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vallø Slotspark
1984
223 1984-12-22 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Villakvarter i Emdrup
222 1984-10-21 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands Huk
221 1984-10-21 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvands Huk
220 1984-10-21 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
219 1984-10-20 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvands Huk
218 1984-10-18 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nørre Lyngvig
217 1984-10-17 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Agger Tange
216 1984-10-17 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Agger Tange
215 1984-10-17 Little Auk (Alle alle) Vrist
214 1984-10-16 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Vejlerne
213 1984-10-15 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Hanstholm
212 1984-10-15 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Hanstholm
211 1984-10-15 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Hanstholm
210 1984-10-14 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvands Huk
209 1984-10-13 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Fanø
208 1984-10-13 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Fanø
207 1984-05-21 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Skagen
206 1984-05-21 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen, Reservatet
205 1984-05-20 Razorbill (Alca torda) Skagen
204 1984-05-18 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn
203 1984-04-30 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Kofoeds Enge
202 1984-04-30 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
201 1984-04-22 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Korshage
200 1984-02-28 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Klampenborg
199 1984-02-19 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Mølleåen/Furesøen
1983
198 1983-09-19 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Reersø, Flasken
197 1983-09-18 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Borreby Mose
196 1983-06-08 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Trelleborg, Slagelse
195 1983-06-01 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Flommen, Sorø
194 1983-05-29 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Melby Overdrev
193 1983-05-28 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Ellemosen, Tisvilde
192 1983-05-23 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Mose ved Munkebjergby
191 1983-05-15 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
190 1983-05-15 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagen
189 1983-05-14 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Skagen
188 1983-05-14 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen
187 1983-05-13 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Skagen
186 1983-05-13 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skagen
185 1983-05-12 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
184 1983-05-12 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Skagen
183 1983-05-12 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Skagen
182 1983-05-12 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Skagen Nordstrand
181 1983-05-12 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen Nordstrand
180 1983-05-12 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Skagen
179 1983-05-12 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
178 1983-04-29 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Klostermølle, Mossø
177 1983-04-29 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Klostermølle, Mossø
176 1983-04-24 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Hellebæk
175 1983-04-23 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Utterslev Mose
174 1983-04-23 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
173 1983-04-16 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hellebæk
172 1983-04-04 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Korshage
171 1983-04-03 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Korevlerne
170 1983-04-02 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hov Vig
169 1983-03-31 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Korshage
168 1983-02-20 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Egebæksvang, Espergærde
167 1983-02-17 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Tystrup-Bavelse
166 1983-02-05 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre
1982
165 1982-12-04 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Saltholm
164 1982-07-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Have i Holbæk
163 1982-05-22 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Åmosen v. Tisvilde
162 1982-05-21 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Åmosen, Nordsjælland
161 1982-05-16 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Horseklint, Fynshoved
160 1982-05-16 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Horseklint, Fynshoved
159 1982-05-15 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Horseklint, Fynshoved
158 1982-05-15 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Horseklint, Fynshoved
157 1982-05-15 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Horseklint, Fynshoved
156 1982-05-15 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Horseklint, Fynshoved
155 1982-04-19 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Korshage, Rørvig
154 1982-04-06 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Gilbjerghoved
153 1982-03-21 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Rolighedsmosen, Espergærde
152 1982-01-21 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sjællandsbroen
151 1982-01-16 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Tystrup-Bavelse
150 1982-01-16 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tystrup-Bavelse
1981
149 1981-06-14 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Hørby Skov v. Holbæk
148 1981-06-14 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Kulbjerg v. Holbæk
147 1981-06-14 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Hørby Skov
146 1981-06-14 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Kulbjerg
145 1981-06-09 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Højstrup v. helsingør
144 1981-05-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Skagen
143 1981-05-17 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Skagen
142 1981-05-17 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
141 1981-05-16 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Skagen
140 1981-05-16 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
139 1981-05-16 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Flagbakken, Skagen
138 1981-05-16 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
137 1981-05-15 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Skagen
136 1981-05-15 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
135 1981-05-15 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
134 1981-05-15 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
133 1981-05-10 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Maglesø v. Holbæk
132 1981-05-10 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Maglesø v. Holbæk
131 1981-05-10 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Maglesø
130 1981-04-20 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Rømø
129 1981-04-20 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Rømø
128 1981-04-20 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Rømø
127 1981-04-20 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Brøns
126 1981-04-18 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Rømø
125 1981-04-18 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Rømø
124 1981-04-18 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Rømø
123 1981-04-18 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Rømø
122 1981-04-18 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Rømø
121 1981-04-18 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Rømø
120 1981-04-18 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Rømø
119 1981-04-18 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Rømø
118 1981-04-18 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Rømø
117 1981-04-18 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Rømø
116 1981-04-17 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Rømø
115 1981-04-17 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Rømø
114 1981-04-15 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Rømø
113 1981-04-15 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Rømø
112 1981-04-15 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Rømø
111 1981-04-15 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Rømø
110 1981-04-15 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Rømø
109 1981-04-15 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rømø
108 1981-04-15 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Rømø
107 1981-04-14 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Rømø
106 1981-04-14 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Rømø
105 1981-04-13 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Holbæk
104 1981-04-13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Rømø
103 1981-04-12 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) V. f. Nyborg
102 1981-04-04 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Lammefjorden, Audebo
101 1981-04-03 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Maglesø
100 1981-03-28 Common Crane (Grus grus) Gilleleje
99 1981-03-28 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Gilleleje
98 1981-03-23 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Mårsø Enge v. Holbæk
97 1981-03-22 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Korshage
96 1981-03-22 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Korshage
95 1981-03-21 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Gilleleje
94 1981-03-21 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerghoved
93 1981-03-21 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gilleleje
92 1981-03-21 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Cykeltur i Nordsjælland
91 1981-03-21 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gilbjerghoved
90 1981-03-21 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Gilbjerghoved
89 1981-03-21 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gilleleje
88 1981-03-21 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gilbjerghoved
87 1981-03-21 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Gilleleje
86 1981-03-21 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gilleleje
85 1981-03-21 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Gilleleje
84 1981-03-08 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Mårsø Enge
83 1981-03-02 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Højstrup v. Helsingør
82 1981-02-28 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Højstrup v. Helsingør
81 1981-02-28 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Snekkersten, Espergærde - mit første twitch :-)
80 1981-02-26 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Kirsebærholmen, Holbæk
79 1981-02-26 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Kirsebærholmen, Holbæk
78 1981-02-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Gilleleje
77 1981-02-15 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilleleje Havn
76 1981-02-14 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Snekkersten
75 1981-02-14 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Snekkersten
74 1981-02-12 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Knudsskov v. Holbæk
1980
73 1980-12-24 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Maglesø
72 1980-10-15 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Lammefjorden, Audebo
1978
71 1978-07-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Nørreådalen, Viborg
70 1978-07-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Nørreådalen
Annoncer