DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Mogens Erlandsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
376 2022-06-19 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Barkær-Thomaskær (Djursland)
2021
375 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
374 2021-04-08 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Møllesø, Lille Vildmose
2020
373 2020-12-20 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Reservatet, Skagen
372 2020-10-16 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Lønstrup (NJ)
371 2020-06-18 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
370 2020-06-13 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen, Reservatet (Skagen)
369 2020-05-29 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Hulsig hede
368 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
367 2020-05-22 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Nedermose, Skagen
366 2020-04-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Flagbakken, Skagen
2019
365 2019-07-11 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
364 2019-04-25 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Grenen, Skagen
2018
363 2018-12-28 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup v/ Virksund
362 2018-10-29 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Grenen
361 2018-10-19 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup (Hanstholm)
360 2018-08-19 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
359 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen by, Fyrvej 7
358 2018-02-16 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hesselholt skov
357 2018-01-12 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
2017
356 2017-12-03 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Horsens Nørrestrand
355 2017-06-17 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Skagen (Nordlysvej)
354 2017-03-11 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Rugård gods
2016
353 2016-11-19 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals havn
352 2016-10-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Uggerby strand
351 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen
2014
350 2014-05-26 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Flagbakken, Skagen
2013
349 2013-11-17 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grenen, Skagen
2012
348 2012-11-06 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Brabrand sø
347 2012-05-23 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Brabrand sø
346 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Grenen
2011
345 2011-11-30 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby, NJ
344 2011-11-17 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Jerup strand
2010
343 2010-11-08 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Vesløs (Vejlerne)
342 2010-07-27 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
341 2010-07-09 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
340 2010-05-08 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
339 2010-05-05 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
338 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand sø, afløb i øst
2009
337 2009-07-06 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sneum sluse
336 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjerg, Nørre Snede
335 2009-05-08 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand, mosen
334 2009-04-09 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Følle bund
333 2009-02-22 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Råby kær
332 2009-02-11 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Skjern enge, Lønborggård
2008
331 2008-11-16 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Hirtshals havn
330 2008-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) DMU, Kalø
329 2008-06-06 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav mose
328 2008-05-21 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Bølling sø v/ højmosen
2007
327 2007-11-13 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Egå engsø
326 2007-09-10 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Rødhus strand
325 2007-09-02 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen
324 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange, v/ færgelejet
323 2007-05-09 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø
322 2007-02-03 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh
321 2007-01-17 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
320 2006-10-29 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
319 2006-10-25 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tobberup v/ Hobro
318 2006-09-30 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
317 2006-07-17 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme kirke, NV Århus
316 2006-05-30 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kammerslusen, nordlige klæggrav
315 2006-05-06 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Flagbakken
2005
314 2005-12-26 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Korsø, Hjardemål
313 2005-11-09 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bøvling klit
312 2005-10-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hanstholm å
311 2005-10-09 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Skagen
310 2005-10-07 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen
309 2005-08-16 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejle havn
308 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen
307 2005-04-28 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Vorvadsbro
306 2005-01-02 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frederikshavn
2004
305 2004-11-27 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Skagen havn Østbassin
304 2004-10-09 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Grønningen
303 2004-07-11 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
302 2004-07-11 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
301 2004-06-22 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Hinge sø, NV
300 2004-06-05 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Lund fjord
299 2004-05-18 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Brabrand sø
298 2004-04-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Viskum
297 2004-01-18 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hou, Lønnerup fjord
2003
296 2003-10-15 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Ho plantage
295 2003-10-14 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev enge
294 2003-09-23 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Nørre Lyngvig
293 2003-08-16 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Roshage
292 2003-08-16 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hanstholm havn
291 2003-08-16 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Roshage
290 2003-08-16 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Roshage
289 2003-08-16 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Roshage
288 2003-07-20 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Ringkøbing amt
287 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
286 2003-06-11 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
285 2003-05-18 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Lønnerup fjord
284 2003-05-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Skagen (ssp. variegata)
283 2003-01-18 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grev Moltkes plantage
282 2003-01-10 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Bulbjerg
2002
281 2002-11-10 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Pøt Mølle, Århus
280 2002-08-29 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klejtrup sø
279 2002-08-08 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Jerup strand
278 2002-07-23 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Vejlby klit
277 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Agger tange
276 2002-07-03 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Lønnerup fjord
275 2002-06-29 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Vejlby klit
274 2002-06-27 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern enge
273 2002-06-10 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Butterstien, Skagen
272 2002-06-10 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Grenen
271 2002-06-07 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen
270 2002-04-27 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane sø, Kærgård plantage
269 2002-04-24 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Geddal enge
268 2002-01-18 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Uldum kær
267 2002-01-13 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Århus østhavn
2001
266 2001-12-27 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Silkeborg
265 2001-12-27 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Silkeborg
264 2001-10-27 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vest Stadil fjord
263 2001-09-16 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hvide Sande havn
262 2001-07-30 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Skjern enge
261 2001-06-05 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl
260 2001-06-05 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Sølsted mose
259 2001-06-05 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Højer sluse
258 2001-05-10 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Værnengene
257 2001-04-30 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøvling fjord
256 2001-04-26 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Harboøre tange
255 2001-03-07 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Vejlerne
2000
254 2000-10-08 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vest Stadil fjord
253 2000-06-14 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
252 2000-06-07 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Uggelhuse
251 2000-04-14 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mollerup (Silkeborg)
250 2000-03-05 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongensbro (Viborg)
249 2000-03-05 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Silkeborg sygehus
248 2000-02-13 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen havn
247 2000-02-13 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Butterstien, Skagen
1999
246 1999-12-29 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm reservatet
245 1999-07-02 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
244 1999-07-02 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
243 1999-06-19 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Ringkøbing
1998
242 1998-11-29 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
241 1998-07-26 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejlerne
240 1998-05-14 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Nordstrand, Skagen
1997
239 1997-04-26 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Batterivej, Skagen
1996
238 1996-11-02 Little Auk (Alle alle) Grenen
1995
237 1995-08-07 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Tofte sø (NJ)
236 1995-07-09 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Kysing fjord
1992
235 1992-06-18 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Nørlund plantage
234 1992-05-30 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Nordstrand, Skagen
233 1992-05-22 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Storeklit, Skagen
1987
232 1987-03-08 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Hjarbæk fjord
1986
231 1986-05-04 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Nordstrand, Skagen
1985
230 1985-09-15 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Grenen
229 1985-05-11 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Ellekrattet, Skagen
228 1985-03-31 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Silkeborg Vesterskov
1984
227 1984-11-17 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vejlerne
1983
226 1983-09-25 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Roshage
225 1983-05-07 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Nordstrand, Skagen
1981
224 1981-06-05 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen
223 1981-06-04 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Vejlerne
222 1981-05-09 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Storeklit, Skagen
221 1981-04-19 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Flagbakken
1980
220 1980-04-29 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Vejle
219 1980-04-21 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, Skagen
1978
218 1978-10-24 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Dovns klint
217 1978-08-06 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Grenen
216 1978-06-06 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tryggelev Nor
215 1978-04-22 Razorbill (Alca torda) Nordstrand, Skagen
214 1978-04-08 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Fyns Hoved
213 1978-02-24 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Odense Universitet
1977
212 1977-08-04 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvands huk
211 1977-08-02 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Filsø
210 1977-04-10 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Grenen
1976
209 1976-10-19 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Lønnerup fjord
208 1976-10-18 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vejlerne
207 1976-10-02 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Syd-Langeland
206 1976-09-21 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Brabrand sø
205 1976-08-07 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Tryggelev Nor
204 1976-06-05 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vidåen
203 1976-06-05 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vidåen
202 1976-06-05 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Vidåen
201 1976-05-30 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ellekrattet, Skagen
200 1976-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
199 1976-05-30 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
198 1976-05-30 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Flagbakken
197 1976-05-30 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Batterivej, Skagen
196 1976-05-25 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Vornæs, Tåsinge
195 1976-05-23 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Moesgård (Århus)
194 1976-05-16 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gyvelstien, Skagen
193 1976-05-16 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Butterstien, Skagen
192 1976-05-16 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Nordstrand, Skagen
191 1976-05-16 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Grenen
190 1976-05-15 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen
189 1976-05-15 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Nordstrand, Skagen
188 1976-05-08 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Flagbakken
187 1976-05-08 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Flagbakken
186 1976-05-08 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Grenen
185 1976-05-08 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Grenen
184 1976-05-08 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Grenen
183 1976-04-24 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken
182 1976-04-19 Common Crane (Grus grus) Råbjerg mose, NJ
181 1976-04-16 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Flagbakken
180 1976-04-15 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Skagen (Byparken)
179 1976-04-14 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Flagbakken
178 1976-04-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen havn
177 1976-04-13 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Flagbakken
176 1976-04-13 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Flagbakken
175 1976-04-03 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Nordstrand, Skagen
174 1976-03-28 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Nordstrand, Skagen
173 1976-03-27 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Flagbakken
172 1976-02-28 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Reservatet (Skagen)
171 1976-02-28 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Ålbæk Klitplantage
1975
170 1975-11-09 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Stubbe sø
169 1975-10-21 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rømø-dæmningen
168 1975-10-20 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Blåvands huk
167 1975-10-19 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Vest Stadil fjord
166 1975-10-19 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vest Stadil fjord
165 1975-10-19 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil fjord
164 1975-10-19 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Agger tange
163 1975-10-18 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Hanstholm reservatet
162 1975-10-18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Lønnerup fjord
161 1975-10-18 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Lønnerup fjord
160 1975-10-18 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Lønnerup fjord
159 1975-08-24 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Kysing fjord
158 1975-08-24 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Kysing fjord
157 1975-08-17 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Uggerby strand
156 1975-08-17 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Uggerby strand
155 1975-08-09 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Kysing fjord
154 1975-08-04 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Fjordmosen
153 1975-08-03 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Højer sluse
152 1975-08-03 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Højer sluse
151 1975-08-02 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Miang Dam (SJ)
150 1975-08-02 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Hjortholm enge
149 1975-08-02 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Hjortholm enge
148 1975-07-27 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Brabrand sø
147 1975-06-21 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Nordstrand, Skagen
146 1975-06-14 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Hostrup sø
145 1975-06-13 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Sandbjerg slotssø
144 1975-06-12 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tinglev mose
143 1975-06-03 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Brabrand sø
142 1975-05-25 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Kysing fjord
141 1975-05-18 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Grenen
140 1975-05-18 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Flagbakken
139 1975-05-18 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Grenen
138 1975-05-18 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Grenen
137 1975-05-18 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Strandby, NJ
136 1975-05-18 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Strandby (Fr.havn)
135 1975-05-17 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gyvelstien, Skagen
134 1975-05-17 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Råbjerg mose, NJ
133 1975-05-15 Common Swift (Apus apus) Århus å
132 1975-05-08 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Brabrand sø
131 1975-04-05 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sandbjerg slotssø
130 1975-04-05 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Sandbjerg slotssø
129 1975-03-31 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Tuen (NJ)
128 1975-03-30 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Flagbakken
127 1975-03-30 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Flagbakken
126 1975-03-30 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Nordstrand, Skagen
125 1975-03-30 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Flagbakken
124 1975-03-30 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Nordstrand, Skagen
123 1975-03-28 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen havn
122 1975-03-28 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Reservatet (Skagen)
121 1975-03-28 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Nordstrand, Skagen
120 1975-03-28 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Reservatet (Skagen)
119 1975-03-28 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Nordstrand, Skagen
118 1975-03-28 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Nordstrand, Skagen
117 1975-03-27 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen havn
116 1975-03-27 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Flagbakken
115 1975-03-22 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vejle fjord
114 1975-02-23 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Brabrand sø
113 1975-02-23 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Brabrand sø
112 1975-02-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Brabrand sø
111 1975-02-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Brabrand sø
1974
110 1974-08-18 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sønderskoven, Als
109 1974-07-23 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Brabrand sø
108 1974-07-23 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Brabrand sø
107 1974-07-16 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Nordstrand, Skagen
106 1974-07-16 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Strandby (Fr.havn)
105 1974-07-16 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Nordstrand, Skagen
104 1974-07-14 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Strandby (Fr.havn)
103 1974-07-14 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Strandby (Fr.havn)
102 1974-07-14 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Strandby (Fr.havn)
101 1974-06-24 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Brabrand sø
100 1974-06-21 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Århus Universitetspark
99 1974-06-09 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Brabrand sø
98 1974-06-03 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Hartsø, SJ
97 1974-06-03 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Hartsø, SJ
96 1974-06-03 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Hartsø, SJ
95 1974-06-02 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sønderskoven, Als
94 1974-06-02 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sønderskoven, Als
93 1974-05-18 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Brabrand sø
92 1974-05-18 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Brabrand sø
91 1974-05-15 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Århus å
90 1974-05-12 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Brabrand sø
89 1974-05-10 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Brabrand sø
88 1974-05-10 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Brabrand sø
87 1974-05-06 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Århus å
86 1974-04-27 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Grenen
85 1974-04-16 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Brabrand sø
84 1974-04-06 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Brabrand sø
83 1974-03-19 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Viby J
82 1974-03-10 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Moesgård (Århus)
81 1974-03-09 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Brabrand sø
80 1974-03-09 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Brabrand sø
79 1974-03-09 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Brabrand sø
78 1974-03-02 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Århus bugt
77 1974-03-02 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Århus bugt
76 1974-02-27 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Århus å
75 1974-02-25 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Århus å
74 1974-02-24 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Brabrand sø
73 1974-02-24 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Viby J
72 1974-02-20 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Århus Universitetspark
71 1974-02-03 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Viby J
70 1974-02-03 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Viby J
69 1974-02-02 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Brabrand sø
68 1974-01-26 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Brabrand sø
67 1974-01-26 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Brabrand sø
66 1974-01-26 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Brabrand sø
65 1974-01-26 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Brabrand sø
1973
64 1973-12-28 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Tolne skov, NJ
63 1973-12-22 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Strandby (Fr.havn)
62 1973-12-09 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Høskoven Århus
61 1973-12-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Viby J
60 1973-11-21 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Marselisborg skov
59 1973-11-11 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Brabrand sø
58 1973-10-30 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Århus å
57 1973-10-30 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Brabrand sø
56 1973-10-16 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Tversted, NJ
55 1973-10-16 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Jerup strand
54 1973-10-15 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Råbjerg mose, NJ
53 1973-10-15 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Ålbæk Klitplantage
52 1973-10-15 Great Tit (Parus major) Grenen
51 1973-10-14 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Strandby (Fr.havn)
50 1973-10-14 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Strandby (Fr.havn)
49 1973-09-30 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kysing fjord
48 1973-09-30 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Kysing fjord
47 1973-09-30 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Kysing fjord
46 1973-09-30 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kysing fjord
45 1973-09-29 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Kysing fjord
44 1973-09-29 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Kysing fjord
43 1973-09-29 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Kysing fjord
42 1973-09-29 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Kysing fjord
41 1973-09-03 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Tinglev mose
40 1973-09-03 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Tinglev mose
39 1973-09-03 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Tinglev mose
38 1973-09-03 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Tinglev mose
37 1973-09-03 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Tinglev mose
36 1973-09-03 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Tinglev mose
35 1973-09-03 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Tinglev mose
34 1973-09-03 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Tinglev mose
33 1973-09-03 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Tinglev mose
32 1973-09-03 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Tinglev mose
31 1973-09-03 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Tinglev mose
30 1973-09-03 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Tinglev mose
29 1973-08-30 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Tuen
28 1973-08-30 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Strandby (Fr.havn)
27 1973-08-29 Common Gull (Larus canus) Strandby (Fr.havn)
26 1973-08-29 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Strandby (Fr.havn)
25 1973-08-29 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Strandby (Fr.havn)
24 1973-08-29 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Strandby (Fr.havn)
23 1973-08-29 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Strandby (Fr.havn)
22 1973-08-29 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Strandby (Fr.havn)
21 1973-08-29 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Strandby (Fr.havn)
20 1973-08-29 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Strandby (Fr.havn)
19 1973-08-29 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Strandby (Fr.havn)
18 1973-08-29 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Strandby (Fr.havn)
17 1973-08-29 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Strandby, NJ
16 1973-08-29 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Strandby, NJ
15 1973-08-29 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Strandby (Fr.havn)
14 1973-08-29 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Strandby (Fr.havn)
13 1973-08-29 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Strandby (Fr.havn)
12 1973-08-19 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Brabrand sø
11 1973-08-19 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Brabrand sø
10 1973-08-19 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Brabrand sø
9 1973-08-17 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Brabrand sø
8 1973-08-17 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Brabrand sø
7 1973-08-17 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Brabrand sø
6 1973-08-17 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Brabrand sø
5 1973-08-16 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Brabrand sø
4 1973-08-16 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Brabrand sø
3 1973-08-16 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Brabrand sø
2 1973-08-16 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Brabrand sø
Annoncer