DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Kenneth Vegeberg Rude


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
383 2021-01-03 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Sandflugtsplantagen
2020
382 2020-12-23 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten
2013
381 2013-07-13 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Ølsemagle Revle
2008
380 2008-01-26 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
2007
379 2007-09-09 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Rødhus Strand
378 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale Camping, Møn
377 2007-05-19 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Busemarke Mose, Møn
376 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Zoologisk Museum, København
375 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
374 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn , Nakskov Fjord , Lolland
373 2006-08-04 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr Grusgrav
372 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
371 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
370 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grenen, Skagen
369 2006-03-17 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Plantage
368 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
367 2005-12-21 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Korsø Plantage, Hanstholm
366 2005-11-27 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) Kjul Strand ved Hirtshals
365 2005-11-08 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Nordstrand, Skagen
364 2005-10-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Esbjerg
363 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng, Blåvand
362 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Skagen
361 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
360 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
359 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk, Rømø
2004
358 2004-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø by
357 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
356 2004-10-01 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
355 2004-09-29 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skagen
354 2004-07-12 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
353 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
352 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
351 2004-04-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Viskum ved Viborg
350 2004-04-18 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Tissø
2003
349 2003-10-10 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
348 2003-10-07 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev/Jedsted Enge
347 2003-09-06 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sønderho, Fanø
346 2003-08-23 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Grenen, Skagen
345 2003-06-25 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Varpelev, Stevns
344 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiil Sø (22.52).
343 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene, Tipperne
342 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
341 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser Fuglestation
340 2003-05-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Skagen
339 2003-03-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
338 2003-01-18 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Bulbjerg
2002
337 2002-10-16 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Svaneke Fyr, Bornholm
336 2002-08-24 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Vidåslusen
335 2002-08-12 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Bolle Enge, NJ
334 2002-06-03 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Nordstrand, Skagen.
333 2002-05-27 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand Fuglestation
332 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) værnengene, ved Nordladen
331 2002-05-09 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Mandø
330 2002-05-04 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand Fyr
329 2002-05-03 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Blåvand Fyr
328 2002-05-01 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm
327 2002-04-25 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hauvig, Ringkøbing Fjord
326 2002-04-19 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø, Oksbøl
325 2002-04-19 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø, Oksbøl
324 2002-03-31 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Skjern Enge
323 2002-03-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2001
322 2001-10-21 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregaard Klit/Strand
321 2001-10-18 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Rønne Havn, Bornholm
320 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø, Bornholm
319 2001-10-16 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Hammer Odde Fyr, Bornholm
318 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne Havn
317 2001-09-23 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Vest Stadil Fjord
316 2001-08-26 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Højen Fyr, Skagen
315 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen, Ribe
314 2001-07-22 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden Nor, Sydfyn
313 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Grenen, Skagen
312 2001-07-16 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Grenen, Skagen
311 2001-07-15 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Norsminde Fjord
310 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet, Bygholm Vejle
309 2001-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet, Bygholm Vejle
308 2001-05-26 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Flagbakken, Skagen
307 2001-05-26 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ellekrattet, Skagen
306 2001-05-11 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Battterivej, Skagen
305 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnengene
304 2001-04-27 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Harboøre Tange
303 2001-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Fredericia Havn
302 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
301 2001-02-14 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Føns Vang, Fyn
300 2001-02-11 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rønne
299 2001-02-10 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Grødby, Bornholm
2000
298 2000-11-20 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Vejers Strand
297 2000-11-04 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Roshage, Hanstholm
296 2000-10-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tømmerby Fjord, Vejlerne
295 2000-10-22 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
294 2000-10-15 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) NR. Lyngvig
293 2000-09-23 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Mulbjerge
292 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
291 2000-09-11 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
1999
290 1999-11-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
289 1999-10-22 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Vest Stadil Fjord
288 1999-10-17 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Blåvand
287 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
286 1999-10-10 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Hanstholm, Fyrhaver
285 1999-10-09 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Roshage, Hanstholm
284 1999-09-28 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vesløs Vejle, Vejlerne
283 1999-09-25 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hanstholm Fyr
282 1999-08-31 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vest Stadil Fjord
281 1999-08-28 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
280 1999-08-28 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
279 1999-08-15 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Tipperne
278 1999-08-08 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skallingen, Blåvand
277 1999-07-28 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli
276 1999-07-26 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sneum Sluse
275 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed
274 1999-07-10 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Selbjerg Vejle, Vejlerne
273 1999-07-09 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Kogleaks Vejle, Vejlerne
272 1999-07-09 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Bulbjerg
271 1999-06-28 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
270 1999-06-13 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Tredækkermarken, Skagen
269 1999-06-13 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Tredækkermarken, Skagen
268 1999-05-25 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm Vejle
267 1999-05-25 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Vejlerne, Skårup
266 1999-05-24 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værnengene
265 1999-05-24 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Kløvebakken/Fiilsø
264 1999-05-16 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk Klitsø
263 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
262 1999-05-13 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Frederikshavn Nordhavn
261 1999-05-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen, Højensvej ved Shell
260 1999-05-08 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Grenen, Skagen
259 1999-05-08 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Grenen, Skagen
258 1999-05-07 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Nordstjernevej, Skagen
257 1999-05-04 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene, Tipperne
256 1999-05-03 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Nordvestlige Jylland
255 1999-04-30 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
254 1999-04-30 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl Kog
253 1999-04-25 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Ellekrattet, Skagen
252 1999-04-17 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Ny Mindegab Strand
251 1999-04-01 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne, KBH
250 1999-03-07 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Ballum Forland
249 1999-02-21 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Borgvold, Viborg
248 1999-02-12 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Gravlev Ådal
247 1999-02-06 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Fyns Hovede
246 1999-01-03 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Esbjerg Havn
1998
245 1998-11-28 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene, Tipperne
244 1998-11-28 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
243 1998-11-13 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
242 1998-11-08 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Esbjerg Havn
241 1998-11-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
240 1998-11-08 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nedre Skringstrup, Skals
239 1998-11-02 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Haderslev Dam
238 1998-11-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Vesløs Vejle, Vejlerne
237 1998-10-15 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hanstholm Havn
236 1998-10-14 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Ørhage, Klitmøller
235 1998-10-12 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
234 1998-10-04 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Agger Tange
233 1998-09-26 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Kongelundsstranden
232 1998-09-26 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Kongelundsstranden
231 1998-09-12 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Arup Dæmningen, Vejlerne
230 1998-09-06 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Holmmark, Lovns Bredning
229 1998-08-22 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Ørhage, Klitmøller
228 1998-08-22 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
227 1998-08-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Ørhage, Klitmøller
226 1998-07-22 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Agger Tange
225 1998-07-19 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tøndermarsken
224 1998-07-19 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
223 1998-06-06 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
222 1998-06-06 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Gyvelstien, Skagen
221 1998-06-06 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Løkken ved molen
220 1998-06-06 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sømærket, Skagen
219 1998-05-31 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Fyrkat, Hobro
218 1998-05-27 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Feltstationen, Vejlerne
217 1998-05-27 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Tømmerby Fjord, Vejlerne
216 1998-05-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken, Skagen
215 1998-05-17 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Egense, Limfjorden
214 1998-05-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
213 1998-05-15 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Grenen, Skagen
212 1998-05-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Lønnerup Fjord, Vejlerne
211 1998-05-15 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Lønnerup Fjord, Vejlerne
210 1998-05-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
209 1998-05-14 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Brabrand Sø
208 1998-05-08 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Flagbakken, Skagen
207 1998-04-25 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skals Ådal v Onsild
206 1998-04-19 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Han Vejle, Vejlerne
205 1998-04-19 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Skals Ådal v Onsild
204 1998-04-15 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Gedsted
203 1998-04-08 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Nordstrand, Skagen
202 1998-04-08 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Flagbakken, Skagen
201 1998-02-28 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm Havn
200 1998-02-10 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Lille Vildmose
199 1998-02-10 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Marker ved Arup Dæm, Vejlerne
198 1998-01-31 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Vester Thorup Plantage, Thy
197 1998-01-31 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Bulbjerg
196 1998-01-31 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
195 1998-01-31 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Frederikshavn Havn
194 1998-01-01 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
193 1998-01-01 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vejlerne
1997
192 1997-12-21 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Øster Hurup, Hadsund
191 1997-12-14 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Hald Sø
190 1997-12-06 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Egebaksande, Thisted
189 1997-10-26 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Arup Dæmningen, Vejlerne
188 1997-10-26 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
187 1997-10-26 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Ørhage, Klitmøller
186 1997-10-26 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Ørhage, Klitmøller
185 1997-10-19 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
184 1997-10-19 Little Auk (Alle alle) Ørhage, Klitmøller
183 1997-10-04 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Roshage, Hanstholm
182 1997-10-04 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Roshage, Hanstholm
181 1997-10-04 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Nors Sø, Thy
180 1997-10-04 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Roshage, Hanstholm
179 1997-10-04 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Roshage, Hanstholm
178 1997-10-04 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Roshage, Hanstholm
177 1997-10-04 Razorbill (Alca torda) Roshage, Hanstholm
176 1997-09-07 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Agger Tange
175 1997-09-07 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Agger Tange
174 1997-08-23 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Spøtrup Sø
173 1997-08-16 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
172 1997-08-16 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Hjardemål Plantage, Vejlerne
171 1997-08-16 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
170 1997-08-16 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
169 1997-08-16 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
168 1997-08-16 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Han Vejle, Vejlerne
167 1997-08-09 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Ulvedybet
166 1997-08-09 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ulvedybet
165 1997-06-20 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Thorup Plantage, Thy
164 1997-06-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Silkeborg Skovene
163 1997-05-08 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Flynder Sø
162 1997-05-08 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Flynder Sø
161 1997-05-08 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Viborg
160 1997-05-08 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Flynder Sø
159 1997-05-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Mose ved Rødsø, Viborg
158 1997-05-01 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Sødal Skov, Viborg
157 1997-05-01 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Hirsholmene
156 1997-05-01 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Hirsholmene
155 1997-05-01 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene
154 1997-05-01 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Lindum Skov, Tjele
153 1997-05-01 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Skals Ådal v Onsild
152 1997-05-01 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Skals Ådal v Onsild
151 1997-05-01 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Rødsø, Viborg
150 1997-05-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Lindum Skov, Tjele
149 1997-05-01 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Rødsø, Viborg
148 1997-04-06 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sødal Skov, Viborg
147 1997-04-06 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sødal Skov, Viborg
146 1997-04-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Lønnerup Fjord, Vejlerne
145 1997-04-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Lønnerup Fjord, Vejlerne
144 1997-01-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Vejlerne
143 1997-01-01 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Vejlerne
142 1997-01-01 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tofte Sø, Hadsund
141 1997-01-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
140 1997-01-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Lindum Skov, Tjele
139 1997-01-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Lindum Skov, Tjele
138 1997-01-01 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
137 1997-01-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Lindum Skov, Tjele
136 1997-01-01 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Søvide Skov, Tjele Langsø
135 1997-01-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Lindum Skov, Tjele
1996
134 1996-10-01 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vejlerne
133 1996-10-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
132 1996-08-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Lindum, Tjele
131 1996-07-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Lindum Skov, Tjele
130 1996-06-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Ørum Bakker, Tjele
129 1996-05-01 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Højris Mølle Dambrug, Hobro
128 1996-05-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Suldrup Mose, Aalborg
127 1996-05-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
126 1996-05-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Suldrup Mose, Aalborg
125 1996-05-01 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Suldrup Mose, Aalborg
124 1996-05-01 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Rold Skov
123 1996-05-01 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Suldrup Mose, Aalborg
122 1996-04-01 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Suldrup Mose, Aalborg
121 1996-01-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Havnø, Hadsund
120 1996-01-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Lindum Skov, Tjele
Annoncer