DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Joakim Matthiesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
340 2021-10-21 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
339 2021-10-18 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
338 2021-10-10 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Saltholm, kroen
337 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
336 2021-06-30 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Bøtø, Sydtårnet
335 2021-05-30 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Asserbo Plantage (Stængehus)
334 2021-04-17 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm Vejle, Østsø (Jammerbugt)
333 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård (Vordingborg)
332 2021-01-12 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hav og sund mellem Korshage og Hundested (Halsnæs)
2020
331 2020-12-22 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Gjorslev marker
330 2020-12-19 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Dalby Møllesø
329 2020-12-06 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre
328 2020-12-06 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Østjylland
327 2020-11-20 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilleleje Flak og Tragten
326 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
325 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
324 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Heatherhill, Rågeleje
323 2020-10-27 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Salgårdshøj
322 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand by og sommerhusområde
321 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen, Ho
320 2020-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Tipmosen
319 2020-10-11 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand by og sommerhusområde
318 2020-10-09 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Hestholm Syd
317 2020-10-02 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Holløse Bredning
316 2020-06-26 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Røgbølle Sø syd
315 2020-06-18 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
314 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
313 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen, Skagen
312 2020-06-07 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Flyndersø ved Korshage
311 2020-06-05 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden del 4
310 2020-06-01 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden
309 2020-05-30 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge
308 2020-05-29 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Tryggevælde ådal
307 2020-05-25 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Amager Fælled
306 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
305 2020-05-23 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Grenen, Skagen
304 2020-05-22 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Ellekrattet, Skagen
303 2020-05-21 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Grenen, Skagen
302 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Nedermose, Skagen
301 2020-05-13 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fællede
300 2020-05-13 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fællede
299 2020-05-10 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Agger Tange
298 2020-05-09 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Magisterkogen
297 2020-05-09 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Sottrup Plantager, Tinglev
296 2020-05-08 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk sydsøer, Rømø
295 2020-05-08 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage
294 2020-05-08 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Klitplantage
293 2020-04-23 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Det grå fyr Skagen
292 2020-04-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Skagen
291 2020-04-06 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Grenen, Skagen
290 2020-02-27 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen
289 2020-02-19 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge Sydstrand
288 2020-02-14 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Eng vest for Køge Strandskov
287 2020-01-10 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Kettinge/Rågelunde Bækkeskov
2019
286 2019-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre kirkegård, København
285 2019-11-15 Little Auk (Alle alle) Køge lystbådehavn
284 2019-11-06 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hald
283 2019-10-30 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Gilbjerg hoved
282 2019-10-15 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Blåvands huk
281 2019-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grønningen, Blåvand
280 2019-10-13 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Grønningen, Blåvand
279 2019-08-05 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Selsø sø
278 2019-08-05 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Marker syd for tempelkrog
277 2019-07-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Kalvebod Fælled, Amager
276 2019-07-26 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Villahøj sø, Amager
275 2019-07-26 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen, København
274 2019-07-25 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Klydesøen, Amager
273 2019-07-18 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Det grå fyr Skagen
272 2019-07-16 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Tornby klitplantage
271 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
270 2019-07-09 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Grenen, Skagen
269 2019-06-23 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Grenen, Skagen
268 2019-06-12 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
267 2019-05-23 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen, Skagen
266 2019-05-23 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Rødstens klit
265 2019-05-21 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Grenen, Skagen
264 2019-05-19 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Grenen, Skagen
263 2019-05-19 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Byfogedskoven, Skagen
262 2019-05-18 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Troldkær (Råbjerg enge)
261 2019-05-15 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Grenen, Skagen
260 2019-05-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet
259 2019-05-03 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Ulvedybet
258 2019-04-29 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen, Skagen
257 2019-04-25 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Grenen, Skagen
256 2019-04-25 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Ellekratet, Skagen
255 2019-04-23 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Grenen, Skagen
254 2019-04-22 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
253 2019-04-22 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Det grå fyr Skagen
252 2019-04-21 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Grenen, Skagen
251 2019-04-21 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Ellekratet, Skagen
250 2019-04-20 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Grenen, Skagen
249 2019-04-20 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Det grå fyr Skagen
248 2019-04-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen, Skagen
247 2019-04-13 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Det grå fyr, Skagen
246 2019-03-30 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenen, Skagen
245 2019-03-30 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen havn
244 2019-03-28 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
243 2019-03-27 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Grenen, Skagen
242 2019-01-18 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Klattrup grusgrav
241 2019-01-18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Hønning
240 2019-01-18 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
239 2019-01-18 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Filsø
238 2019-01-18 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten skov
237 2019-01-10 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Sløsserup
236 2019-01-10 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Sløsserup
235 2019-01-10 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Rødbyhavn by og færgeleje
234 2019-01-03 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Klintholm havn
2018
233 2018-12-30 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Store Enghave Sø
232 2018-12-28 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Magleby skov
231 2018-10-19 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvandshuk
230 2018-10-18 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvandshuk
229 2018-10-18 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Blåvandshuk
228 2018-10-17 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hvidbjerg strand
227 2018-10-17 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hvidbjerg strand
226 2018-10-17 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skallingen
225 2018-10-15 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tipmosen, Blåvand
224 2018-10-15 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hvidbjerg strand
223 2018-10-15 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Ho by og sommerhusområde
222 2018-10-14 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvandshuk
221 2018-10-14 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Blåvandshuk
220 2018-10-14 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvandshuk
219 2018-10-14 Razorbill (Alca torda) Blåvandshuk
218 2018-10-14 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Blåvandshuk
217 2018-10-14 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Blåvandshuk
216 2018-10-14 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Grønningen, Blåvand
215 2018-10-14 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Tipmosen
214 2018-10-07 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gedser Odde
213 2018-10-07 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Gedser Odde
212 2018-10-06 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gedser odde
211 2018-10-06 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gedser odde
210 2018-10-06 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Gedser odde
209 2018-10-03 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Køge lystbådehavn
208 2018-09-16 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Køge sydstrand
207 2018-09-02 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Mandehoved, Stevns
206 2018-08-29 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Bøgeskov havn
205 2018-08-19 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle revle
204 2018-08-17 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Staunings ø
203 2018-07-22 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle revle
202 2018-07-18 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Endelave
201 2018-07-16 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Endelave
200 2018-07-15 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
199 2018-07-14 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Grenen, Skagen
198 2018-07-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Troldkær (Råbjerg)
197 2018-07-11 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Ålbæk klitplantage
196 2018-07-10 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Grenen, Skagen
195 2018-07-08 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Grenen, Skagen
194 2018-07-08 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Grenen, Skagen
193 2018-07-07 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen, Skagen
192 2018-07-07 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen, Skagen
191 2018-07-06 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Skagen
190 2018-07-06 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Skagen
189 2018-07-04 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Grenen, Skagen
188 2018-07-03 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Grenen, Skagen
187 2018-07-03 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Grenen, Skagen
186 2018-05-26 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Køge sydstrand
185 2018-05-20 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Stevns fyr
184 2018-05-19 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Pinseskoven, Amager
183 2018-05-19 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Villahøj sø, Vestamager
182 2018-05-19 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Villahøj sø, Vestamager
181 2018-05-12 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Køge sønakke
180 2018-05-12 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Køge sønakke
179 2018-05-12 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Køge sønakke
178 2018-05-09 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tryggevælde ådal
177 2018-05-07 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Tryggevælde ådal
176 2018-05-07 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tryggevælde ådal
175 2018-05-07 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Tryggevælde ådal
174 2018-05-07 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Tryggevælde ådal
173 2018-05-07 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Tryggevælde ådal
172 2018-05-07 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Tryggevælde ådal
171 2018-05-06 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Køge lystbådehavn
170 2018-05-05 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Køge sydstrand
169 2018-04-22 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Køge sønakke
168 2018-04-22 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Køge sønakke
167 2018-04-22 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Køge sønakke
166 2018-04-22 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Køge sønakke
165 2018-04-20 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Ølsemagle revle
164 2018-04-20 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Køge nordstrand
163 2018-04-19 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Køge
162 2018-04-18 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Borup, Sjælland
161 2018-04-15 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Køge nordstrand
160 2018-04-13 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Frederikslund skov
159 2018-04-13 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vaserne
158 2018-04-13 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
157 2018-04-02 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Søholm skov
156 2018-04-02 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Køge sønakke
155 2018-04-02 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Køge sønakke
154 2018-04-02 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Køge sønakke
153 2018-04-02 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Køge sønakke
152 2018-03-30 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Ølsemagle revle
151 2018-03-26 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø
150 2018-03-17 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Gjorslev marker
149 2018-03-17 Common Crane (Grus grus) Gjorslev marker
148 2018-03-04 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev mose
147 2018-02-21 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Gudenåens udløb
146 2018-02-20 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Ølsemagle revle
145 2018-02-19 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Ølsemagle revle
144 2018-02-17 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Bøgeskov
143 2018-02-05 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Køge ås
142 2018-01-21 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Borup
141 2018-01-05 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Køge
2017
140 2017-12-30 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Præstesø vest for Søndersø
139 2017-12-30 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Søndersø
138 2017-12-29 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Køge ås
137 2017-12-18 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Ølsemagle revle
136 2017-12-18 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Ølsemagle revle
135 2017-12-18 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Ølsemagle revle
134 2017-12-18 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Ølsemagle revle
133 2017-12-09 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Køge sydstrand
132 2017-12-09 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Køge sydstrand
131 2017-12-09 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge sydstrand
130 2017-11-17 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ølsemagle revle
129 2017-11-17 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle revle
128 2017-11-17 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ølsemagle revle
127 2017-11-11 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Køge sydstrand
126 2017-11-09 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Køge ås
125 2017-11-09 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Køge ås
124 2017-11-08 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Køge ås
123 2017-11-08 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Køge ås
122 2017-11-05 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Køge lystbådehavn
121 2017-11-04 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnstippen
120 2017-11-03 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Ølsemagle revle
119 2017-10-26 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Køge ås
118 2017-10-26 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Køge ås
117 2017-10-21 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Borup
116 2017-10-18 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Køge ås
115 2017-10-15 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Køge ås
114 2017-10-14 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Jægersborg dyrehave
113 2017-10-14 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad til strandmøllen
112 2017-10-08 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Stevns fyr
111 2017-09-24 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Ølsemagle revle
110 2017-09-24 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ølsemagle revle
109 2017-09-01 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle revle
108 2017-08-25 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle revle
107 2017-08-20 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Ølsemagle revle
106 2017-08-20 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ølsemagle revle
105 2017-08-20 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle revle
104 2017-08-20 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Ølsemagle revle
103 2017-08-15 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Staunigns Ø
102 2017-08-15 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Staunigns Ø
101 2017-08-11 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Køge sydstrand
100 2017-08-10 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Ølsemagle revle
99 2017-08-10 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Staunigns Ø
98 2017-08-10 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Staunigns Ø
97 2017-08-10 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Staunigns Ø
96 2017-08-10 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Staunigns Ø
95 2017-08-10 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Staunigns Ø
94 2017-08-10 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Ølsemagle revle
93 2017-07-18 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Klydesøen
92 2017-07-18 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Klydesøen
91 2017-07-18 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen
90 2017-07-18 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Klydesøen
89 2017-07-16 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Staunigns Ø
88 2017-07-16 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Staunigns Ø
87 2017-07-16 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Staunigns Ø
86 2017-07-16 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Staunigns Ø
85 2017-07-16 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Staunigns Ø
84 2017-07-16 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Staunigns Ø
83 2017-07-13 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Køge sydstrand
82 2017-07-13 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ølsemagle revle
81 2017-07-13 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Ølsemagle revle
80 2017-07-11 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ølsemagle revle
79 2017-07-11 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Køge sydstrand
78 2017-07-11 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Køge sydstrand
77 2017-07-11 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Køge sydstrand
76 2017-07-11 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Køge sydstrand
75 2017-07-11 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Køge sydstrand
74 2017-07-06 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Rødvig
73 2017-07-05 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Rødvig strand
72 2017-07-05 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Rødvig havn
71 2017-07-04 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Mandehovede
70 2017-07-04 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Rødvig
69 2017-07-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Ølsemagle revle
68 2017-06-30 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sørup
67 2017-06-25 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Gundsømagle sø
66 2017-06-25 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Gundsømagle sø
65 2017-06-25 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Gundsømagle sø
64 2017-06-25 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gundsømagle sø
63 2017-06-25 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gundsømagle sø
62 2017-06-20 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Køge ås
61 2017-06-18 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Ølsemagle revle
60 2017-06-18 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ølsemagle revle
59 2017-06-18 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ølsemagle revle
58 2017-06-15 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Køge
57 2017-06-12 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Køge sydstrand
Annoncer