DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Claus Brostrøm Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
437 2021-09-05 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Skagen
436 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethe Kog
435 2021-06-26 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Skagen
434 2021-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Skagen
433 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
432 2021-03-06 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Arninge
2020
431 2020-12-23 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Gjorslev, Stevns
430 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Fanø
429 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lidsø, Lolland
428 2020-11-01 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
427 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand
426 2020-10-16 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Lønstrup
425 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
424 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
2019
423 2019-10-18 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Blåvand
422 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
421 2019-05-19 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Saltholm
2018
420 2018-08-15 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
419 2018-08-07 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Forland
2017
418 2017-11-01 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Gedser
417 2017-06-05 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Hyllekrog
2016
416 2016-10-15 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Fanø
415 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben, København
414 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor
413 2016-06-02 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
412 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen
2015
411 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Tjæreborg Grusgrav
2014
410 2014-11-05 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hammeren, Bornholm
409 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Skagen
408 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
407 2014-01-21 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam
2013
406 2013-12-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram
405 2013-10-31 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje
404 2013-09-12 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Hyllekrog
403 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup, Skive
402 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
401 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke, Møn
400 2013-05-09 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
399 2013-02-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
2012
398 2012-11-24 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
397 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Skagen
2011
396 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
395 2011-09-22 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Thissing Vig, Mors
394 2011-05-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ulvshale
393 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Bøtø Nor
392 2011-05-16 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Bækbygård Strand + Mandø 17/10-19
2010
391 2010-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Gedser
390 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
389 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
388 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
387 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand
386 2010-05-04 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lille Vildmose
385 2010-02-27 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Havn
2009
384 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
383 2009-07-24 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvand
2008
382 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
381 2008-07-29 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
380 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
379 2008-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
378 2008-05-02 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen Nordstand
2007
377 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
376 2007-10-14 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Skagen
375 2007-09-16 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Helsingør
374 2007-09-09 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Stubben
373 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
372 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale, Møn
371 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
370 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
369 2006-12-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt, Lolland
368 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
367 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl, Als
366 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
365 2006-03-13 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
364 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
363 2005-12-04 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Rudbøl
362 2005-10-19 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hanstholm
361 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng, Blåvand
360 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum
359 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
2004
358 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
357 2004-08-14 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
356 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse, Lolland
2003
355 2003-10-11 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Enge
354 2003-10-11 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby Strand? + Mandø 17/10-19
353 2003-06-15 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
352 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
351 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser
350 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser
349 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kongelunden
348 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Torup Hul
347 2003-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
2002
346 2002-09-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Fanø
345 2002-08-19 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho, Fanø
344 2002-06-05 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skagen
343 2002-06-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Skjern Enge
342 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vestamager
341 2002-05-05 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Stege
340 2002-04-26 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig, Hvide Sande
339 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
338 2002-04-01 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Skjern Enge
337 2002-04-01 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Blåvand
336 2002-04-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2001
335 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Sydstrand
334 2001-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Klint
333 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø Havn
332 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne
331 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) klydesøen
330 2001-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
329 2001-05-06 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Alsønderup Enge
328 2001-04-05 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Rørvig
327 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Vejlerne
2000
326 2000-10-17 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand
325 2000-10-15 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø
324 2000-10-07 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Pedersker, Bornholm
323 2000-09-22 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
322 2000-08-15 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ølsemagle
321 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle
320 2000-07-18 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Vestamager
319 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
318 2000-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Esbjerg
317 2000-03-12 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Helsingør
316 2000-02-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
1999
315 1999-07-01 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
314 1999-06-04 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
313 1999-02-06 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Fynshoved
1998
312 1998-11-24 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
311 1998-11-15 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
310 1998-11-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
309 1998-10-25 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Sønderjylland
308 1998-10-14 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Hanstholm
307 1998-10-11 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Hanstholm
306 1998-09-29 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
305 1998-09-20 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Majbølle
304 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelunden
303 1998-06-11 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Vestamager
302 1998-05-23 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
301 1998-05-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vestamager
300 1998-03-30 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
299 1998-03-16 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
298 1998-02-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Vestamager
297 1998-01-31 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) VesterTorup Klitplantage
296 1998-01-31 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Frederikshavn
1997
295 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle
294 1997-07-19 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Kongelunden
293 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
292 1997-07-06 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand
291 1997-06-29 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skallingen
290 1997-06-28 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Ribe
289 1997-06-05 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Rødvig, Stevns
288 1997-05-30 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ulvshale
287 1997-05-28 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Ulvshale
286 1997-05-22 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Skagen
285 1997-04-26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjergenge
284 1997-03-22 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nyborg
283 1997-03-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
282 1997-03-09 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
281 1997-01-18 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1996
280 1996-10-06 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Stevns
279 1996-08-23 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Vejlerne
278 1996-08-23 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
277 1996-08-23 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejlerne
276 1996-08-21 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle
275 1996-08-18 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen
274 1996-07-02 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns
273 1996-05-26 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ishøj Strand
272 1996-05-17 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
271 1996-05-17 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Skagen
270 1996-05-17 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
269 1996-01-28 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kalvebod Brygge
1995
268 1995-10-20 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Filsø
267 1995-10-19 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
266 1995-10-18 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Filsø
265 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle
264 1995-06-11 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Højer Sluse
263 1995-06-10 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sønderjylland
262 1995-06-10 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Søderjylland
261 1995-06-09 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sønderjylland
260 1995-06-05 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Langstrup Mose, Nivå
259 1995-06-03 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Struer
258 1995-05-28 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Christiansø
257 1995-05-20 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
256 1995-05-19 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
255 1995-05-17 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gundsømagle Sø
254 1995-04-19 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Søndersø
253 1995-01-11 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn
1994
252 1994-10-31 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege
251 1994-10-24 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Karlslunde Strand
250 1994-10-18 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Ishøj Strand
249 1994-08-10 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle
248 1994-05-22 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Mandø
247 1994-05-21 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Mandø
246 1994-05-20 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
245 1994-05-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Brøndby strand
244 1994-04-16 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Vestamager
243 1994-04-03 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Bøtø Nor
242 1994-03-30 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Skjern
241 1994-03-30 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Esbjerg Havn
240 1994-03-29 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
1993
239 1993-08-14 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ølsemagle
238 1993-06-21 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ørholm
237 1993-06-18 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Møn
236 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Møn
235 1993-05-08 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Møn
234 1993-03-27 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg Dyrehave
1992
233 1992-10-16 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvand
232 1992-10-15 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvand
231 1992-10-15 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand
230 1992-10-15 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand
229 1992-10-13 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
228 1992-10-11 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Blåvand
227 1992-08-04 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle
226 1992-06-23 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Mols
225 1992-06-08 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden
224 1992-04-17 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Klampenborg
1991
223 1991-12-27 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn
222 1991-12-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
221 1991-11-23 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Kongens Have
220 1991-09-21 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Kongelunden
219 1991-09-21 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Kongelunden
218 1991-08-17 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
217 1991-08-04 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Ølsemagle
216 1991-06-01 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Kongelunden
215 1991-05-05 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Hvidovre
214 1991-01-28 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Avedøre Holme
1990
213 1990-11-17 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilbjerghoved
212 1990-11-17 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gilbjerghoved
211 1990-11-17 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerghoved
210 1990-11-17 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilbjerghoved
209 1990-11-17 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilbjerghoved
208 1990-11-10 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Furesøen
207 1990-11-10 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Hareskoven
206 1990-11-10 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Furesøen
205 1990-10-27 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Øresund
204 1990-10-14 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Hillerød
203 1990-08-26 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Ishøj Strand
202 1990-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Bøtø Nor
201 1990-05-20 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Bøtø Nor
200 1990-05-19 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Bøtø Nor
199 1990-05-18 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Bøtø
198 1990-05-13 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Bøtø Nor
197 1990-04-16 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Vestamager
196 1990-04-01 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerghoved
195 1990-03-02 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Værløse
194 1990-01-07 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Hareskoven
1989
193 1989-12-26 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Damhussøen
192 1989-12-09 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Kalvebod
191 1989-11-05 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Vester Kirkegård
190 1989-11-05 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vester Kirkegård
189 1989-11-05 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vester Kirkegård
188 1989-10-28 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Vestamager
187 1989-10-08 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Ølsemagle
186 1989-08-13 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Kongelunden
185 1989-08-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge
184 1989-08-12 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle
183 1989-08-12 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle
182 1989-08-12 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle
181 1989-08-12 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle
180 1989-08-12 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ølsemagle
179 1989-08-12 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle
178 1989-06-25 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Kongelunden
177 1989-06-25 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Kongelunden
176 1989-06-25 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Kongelunden
175 1989-06-25 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kongelunden
174 1989-06-25 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Kongelunden
173 1989-06-15 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
172 1989-05-28 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Møn
171 1989-05-28 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Møn
170 1989-05-28 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Møn
169 1989-05-28 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Møn
168 1989-05-28 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Møn
167 1989-05-28 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Møn
166 1989-05-28 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Møn
165 1989-05-28 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Nyord
164 1989-05-28 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Møn
163 1989-05-28 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Møn
162 1989-05-28 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Møn
161 1989-05-28 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Møn
160 1989-05-28 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Møn
159 1989-05-14 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Ishøj Strand
158 1989-04-09 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Vestamager
157 1989-04-08 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Ishøj Strand
156 1989-04-08 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ishøj Strand
155 1989-04-08 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Ishøj Strand
154 1989-04-08 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ishøj Strand
1988
153 1988-09-27 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Hvidovre
152 1988-07-24 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Bøtø Nor
151 1988-07-24 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Bøtø Nor
150 1988-07-22 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Bøtø
149 1988-07-19 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Bøtø
148 1988-07-19 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Bøtø
147 1988-07-16 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Bøtø Nor
146 1988-07-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Værnengene
145 1988-07-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnengene
144 1988-06-30 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Søndervig
143 1988-06-27 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Søndervig
142 1988-06-04 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Bøtø Nor
141 1988-06-04 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Bøtø nor
140 1988-06-04 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Bøtø Nor
Annoncer