DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Per Smith


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
371 2021-04-22 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Rågeleje strand
2020
370 2020-10-27 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen
369 2020-10-27 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vejby strand
368 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby strand
367 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemark mose - Klintholm havn
2019
366 2019-08-11 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
2018
365 2018-10-23 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Rågeleje strand med Munck, SKAT og Stig
364 2018-09-23 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Nødebo Huse Strand
363 2018-08-20 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Sluse
2017
362 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov og Dybsø - hørt 10 gange ved 19 tiden
361 2017-03-20 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås
2016
360 2016-11-16 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals set meget fint og hørt kalde
359 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden fed - fra 1.5 km ! men så dog den ok trods alt
358 2016-05-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager - Granatvej
2015
357 2015-03-08 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved skov
2014
356 2014-11-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) København Sydhavnstippen
355 2014-01-04 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm havn
2012
354 2012-11-11 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø
353 2012-09-15 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser Fuglestation
352 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
2011
351 2011-10-09 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Røsnæs Spidsen v p-plads - tak HBR
350 2011-05-28 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
2010
349 2010-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Gedser Vesterhave - sad på vejen og i hækken - fed fugl
348 2010-08-01 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Borreby mose
347 2010-07-30 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Utterslev mose
346 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager (tak Stig)
345 2010-04-17 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Vestamager, Kalvebodsstien set & Hørt (fundet af SST )
344 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde havn
343 2010-02-16 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø v/å udløbet
2009
342 2009-10-14 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvands huk
341 2009-08-15 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ho Bugt(Vandfladen) - set fra Mythue og siden bedre fra Kjelst siden - Tak til PPO og hans ven
340 2009-05-15 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strand/enge
339 2009-05-06 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Susåen, Skelby Sjælland
338 2009-04-27 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skagen, Nordstrand - Knud så den også
337 2009-04-23 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen, Nordstranden kl 1104 - meldt ved Hirtshals 1028 - takker mange gange
336 2009-04-19 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn
335 2009-04-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
2008
334 2008-12-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo / Melby Strand
333 2008-07-28 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Ølsemagle revle - hmm Sibirisk ??
332 2008-07-16 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ølsemagle revle
331 2008-05-13 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Skagen Nordstrand
2007
330 2007-12-29 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
329 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
328 2007-09-04 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen, Grenen
327 2007-07-16 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale - Møn (kun hørt)
326 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen
325 2007-05-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen Flagbakken
324 2007-02-25 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Damhus søen (Chachinnans/Kaspisk måge
323 2007-02-12 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække (i haven Møllevej 7)
2006
322 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør - færgehavnen
321 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
320 2006-02-19 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Hasseløvej ved Pumpestationen, Nykøbing Falster
319 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Ølsemagle/Staunings Ø
2005
318 2005-09-04 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
317 2005-08-16 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejle havn (Dejlig oplevelse - tak for den Alex!)
316 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
315 2005-06-24 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Hvedshøj ved Hvedstrup
314 2005-05-24 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Stubben
313 2005-05-03 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Frederikshavn Nordhavn
312 2005-05-03 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Kandestedvej 53 Ålbæk
2004
311 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
310 2004-10-03 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Søvang amager. ( tak til Rasmus og Troels :-)
309 2004-07-26 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Lille Vildmose set fra Smidie bakke
308 2004-05-06 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Kongelundsfortet (tak til Preben Berg)
2003
307 2003-11-01 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hovvig ved fugletårnet
306 2003-10-16 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen
305 2003-10-16 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted (Vilslev) enge
304 2003-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Rømø (Juvre vejen ind ved nr 42)
303 2003-10-04 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Kællingehaven, Roskilde Fjord
2002
302 2002-06-06 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen Grenen på bundgarnspæle
301 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vestamager
300 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø , Oksbøl
299 2002-03-28 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skast mose
2001
298 2001-10-20 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Klint
297 2001-10-10 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Utterslev mose
296 2001-10-06 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager
295 2001-06-23 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Janderup Kirke
294 2001-06-14 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet
293 2001-05-26 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen, Flagbakken
292 2001-05-26 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen Flagbakken
291 2001-05-25 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Hulsig hede
290 2001-05-13 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Rømø
289 2001-05-13 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Sluse
288 2001-05-12 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
287 2001-05-12 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Gundsømagle sø
286 2001-05-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
285 2001-04-24 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Paradishaven Hesede skov
284 2001-03-08 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Fredericia havn
283 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup
2000
282 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
281 2000-05-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk sø
1999
280 1999-11-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg
279 1999-10-21 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøtø
278 1999-09-30 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Nakkehoved fyr
277 1999-08-01 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup enge
276 1999-07-04 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm vejle
275 1999-07-04 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Kraptårnet
274 1999-05-21 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Strødam engsø
273 1999-05-07 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
272 1999-04-01 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
271 1999-03-21 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Ølsemagle revle
270 1999-03-13 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holme Sø, Brøndby
269 1999-03-06 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Arnum
268 1999-03-06 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Rømø dæmningen
267 1999-03-03 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje havn
266 1999-02-28 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilleleje
265 1999-01-30 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongerslev
1998
264 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Koefoeds enge
263 1998-08-12 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
262 1998-03-16 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk Avlsgård
1997
261 1997-07-19 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
260 1997-07-19 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Borreby mose
259 1997-07-17 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Koefoeds enge
258 1997-07-04 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge sydstrand
257 1997-07-01 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fællesskoven stevns
256 1997-07-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Koefoeds enge
255 1997-05-24 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
254 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Søndersø
253 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg engsø
252 1997-03-22 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg dyrehave
251 1997-03-17 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
1996
250 1996-07-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns kridtbrud
249 1996-05-19 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Butterstien
248 1996-05-18 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Bygholm vejle
247 1996-05-01 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ellekrattet
246 1996-01-28 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Kalvebod brygge
245 1996-01-28 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kalvebod brygge
1995
244 1995-05-01 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Ulvedybet
1994
243 1994-08-03 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle revle
242 1994-07-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gundsømagle
241 1994-01-01 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Tystrup-bavelse
1992
240 1992-08-01 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) ølsemagle revle (hun)
239 1992-07-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby mose
1991
238 1991-12-27 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede havn
237 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk by
236 1991-08-10 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø Fællesfolden
235 1991-05-18 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern enge
1990
234 1990-05-01 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerg
1988
233 1988-04-30 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gilbjerg
232 1988-04-17 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Nivå bugt
231 1988-04-16 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Gilbjerg
230 1988-01-16 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Saltbæk vig
1987
229 1987-07-17 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Køge havn
228 1987-07-17 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge havn
227 1987-01-01 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Nøddebo / Grib skov
1985
226 1985-11-03 Little Auk (Alle alle) Thorsminde havn
225 1985-11-03 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind hede
224 1985-10-21 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Skagen
223 1985-10-21 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen
222 1985-04-01 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Flasken
1984
221 1984-01-19 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vester Kirkegård
1983
220 1983-10-20 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gilbjerg
219 1983-10-20 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilbjerg hoved (adult)
218 1983-10-20 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilbjerg
217 1983-10-20 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Gilbjerg hoved
216 1983-10-20 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg
215 1983-10-20 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilbjerg
214 1983-10-20 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerg
213 1983-06-14 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Asserbo/Tisvilde
212 1983-06-14 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Asserbo/Tisvilde
211 1983-06-14 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Asserbo/Tisvilde
210 1983-05-15 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
209 1983-03-12 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
208 1983-03-01 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands brygge
207 1983-01-01 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gilleleje havn
206 1983-01-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre
1982
205 1982-06-01 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev mose
1980
204 1980-01-01 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Koefoeds enge
1979
203 1979-05-01 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Tissø
202 1979-04-16 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Røsnæs
1978
201 1978-11-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hanstholm
200 1978-11-01 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Hansted reservatet
199 1978-11-01 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Hanstholm
198 1978-11-01 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm havn
197 1978-06-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Maribosøerne
196 1978-01-01 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Jyderup ??
195 1978-01-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Jyderup
1977
194 1977-11-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Hansted reservatet
193 1977-10-01 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Røsnæs (invasionsår)
192 1977-06-15 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Snevris skoven ynglefugle
191 1977-06-01 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Tissø
190 1977-05-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Gørlev
189 1977-04-01 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sejrø
188 1977-03-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Byens mose
1976
187 1976-11-01 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Gisseløre
186 1976-08-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Tissø
185 1976-06-01 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Flasken
184 1976-05-04 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Tissø
183 1976-04-01 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Ulstrup mose v/Tissø
182 1976-04-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Kalundborg
181 1976-04-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Korshage
180 1976-02-01 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Papirfabrikken/Susåen
179 1976-02-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kalundborg Inderfjord
1975
178 1975-10-01 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Filsø
177 1975-08-01 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Flasken Reersø
176 1975-08-01 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Flasken
175 1975-08-01 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Flasken
174 1975-08-01 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Flasken
173 1975-08-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Flasken
172 1975-08-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Flasken
171 1975-08-01 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Flasken
170 1975-08-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Flasken
169 1975-08-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Flasken
168 1975-05-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Flasken
167 1975-04-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Flasken
166 1975-01-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Vejle
165 1975-01-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Kalundborg
164 1975-01-01 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Kalundborg
1974
163 1974-11-01 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tissø
162 1974-11-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Tissø
161 1974-10-01 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Gisseløre
160 1974-10-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Rømø
159 1974-10-01 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rømø
158 1974-08-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tissø
157 1974-08-01 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Tissø
156 1974-06-01 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Røsnæs
155 1974-05-01 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Tissø
154 1974-05-01 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Byens mose
153 1974-05-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Trøjeløkke
152 1974-05-01 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Trøjeløkke
151 1974-05-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Asnæsskoven
150 1974-05-01 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Tissø
149 1974-05-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Tissø enge
148 1974-04-04 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Byens mode
147 1974-04-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Trøkeløkke
146 1974-04-01 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Tissø
145 1974-04-01 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Tissø
144 1974-04-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Tissø
143 1974-04-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Flasken
142 1974-04-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Tissø
141 1974-04-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Byens mose kalundborg
140 1974-03-01 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Trøjeløkke
139 1974-02-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Kalundborg
138 1974-02-01 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Tissø
137 1974-01-01 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Røsnæs
136 1974-01-01 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kalundborg Inderfjord
1973
135 1973-12-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Røsnæs
134 1973-11-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Kalundborg Inderfjord
133 1973-11-01 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Røsnæs fyr
132 1973-11-01 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Røsnæs
131 1973-10-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Trøjeløkke
130 1973-06-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Christians Ø
129 1973-06-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Christians Ø
128 1973-06-01 Razorbill (Alca torda) Christians Ø
127 1973-05-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Nyrup
126 1973-05-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Kalundborg
125 1973-04-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Trøjeløkke
124 1973-03-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Nyrup
123 1973-02-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Trøjeløkke
122 1973-01-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Kalundborg inderfjord
1972
121 1972-12-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Kalundborg
120 1972-07-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Skærbæk
119 1972-05-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Trøjeløkke
118 1972-05-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Kalundborg
117 1972-05-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Kalundborg
116 1972-05-01 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kalundborg inderfjord
115 1972-04-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Nyrup
114 1972-02-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Kalundborg inderfjord
113 1972-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Trøjeløkke
1971
112 1971-11-01 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Kalundborg Inderfjord
111 1971-11-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Røsnæs
110 1971-11-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Kalundborg inderfjord
109 1971-09-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Nyrup
108 1971-05-01 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Kalundborg inderfjord
107 1971-05-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) trøjeløkke
106 1971-05-01 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Nyrup mose
105 1971-04-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Trøjeløkke
104 1971-04-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Røsnæs
103 1971-04-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Raklev
102 1971-04-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Kalundborg
101 1971-03-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Kalundborg fjord
100 1971-03-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Kalundborg fjord
99 1971-03-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Trøjeløkke
98 1971-03-01 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Kalundborg fjord
97 1971-02-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Trøjeløkke
96 1971-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) kalundborg
95 1971-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Trøjeløkke
94 1971-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) trøjeløkke
93 1971-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Kalundborg inderfjord
1970
92 1970-09-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Nyrup
91 1970-05-01 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Nyrup
90 1970-05-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Nyrup
89 1970-05-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Nyrup
88 1970-04-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Nyrup
87 1970-04-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Nyrup
86 1970-04-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) kalundborg Inderfjord
85 1970-04-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Raklev
84 1970-03-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Nyrup
83 1970-03-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Kalundborg fjord
82 1970-02-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Nyrup
1969
81 1969-05-01 Common Swift (Apus apus) Nyrup
80 1969-05-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Nyrup
79 1969-04-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Kalundborg
78 1969-04-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Nyrup Mose
77 1969-03-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Kalundborg
76 1969-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Nyrup
75 1969-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Nyrup
74 1969-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Nyrup
73 1969-01-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Nyrup
1964
72 1964-05-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Nyrup
Annoncer