Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
393 | 2024-03-19 | * | Sortbrun And (Anas rubripes) | Skjern Enge | |
2023 | |||||
392 | 2023-10-29 | * | Amerikansk Kærhøg (Circus hudsonius) | Kogleaks, Vejlerne | |
391 | 2023-08-30 | * | Balearskråpe (Puffinus mauretanicus) | Rosenvold | |
390 | 2023-04-07 | * | Himalayasanger (Phylloscopus humei) | Mandø | |
2022 | |||||
389 | 2022-11-05 | * | Isabellastenpikker (Oenanthe isabellina) | Storvorde | |
388 | 2022-10-11 | * | Gul Sanger (Setophaga aestiva) | Rørsangervej, Agger | |
387 | 2022-05-16 | * | Steppeørn (Aquila nipalensis) | Skagen | |
2021 | |||||
386 | 2021-10-17 | * | Orientbraksvale (Glareola maldivarum) | Vidå-slusen, Højer | |
385 | 2021-06-05 | * | Purpurhejre (Ardea purpurea) | Lundenæs, Skjern Å | |
384 | 2021-02-18 | * | Prærietrane (Antigone canadensis) | Gravlev Sø, Rold | |
2020 | |||||
383 | 2020-10-14 | * | Stejnegers Bynkefugl (Saxicola stejnegeri) | Tipmosen, Blåvand | |
382 | 2020-10-13 | * | Blåstjert (Tarsiger cyanurus) | Blåvands Huk | |
381 | 2020-10-10 | * | Sortvinget Braksvale (Glareola nordmanni) | Skjern Enge | |
380 | 2020-08-15 | * | Sibirisk Hjejle (Pluvialis fulva) | Bygholm Vejle | |
379 | 2020-07-20 | * | Høgeørn (Aquila fasciata) | Barslund v. Karup | |
378 | 2020-06-13 | * | Dværghejre (Ixobrychus minutus) | Skarvsøen, Skagen | |
377 | 2020-06-11 | * | Stendrossel (Monticola saxatilis) | Ebeltoft Færgehavn | |
376 | 2020-05-21 | * | Citronvipstjert (Motacilla citreola) | Grenen, Skagen | |
375 | 2020-05-21 | * | Dværgørn (Hieraaetus pennatus) | Skagen | |
2019 | |||||
374 | 2019-10-20 | * | Østlig Lundsanger (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) | Tipmosen, Blåvand | |
373 | 2019-07-14 | * | Gærdeværling (Emberiza cirlus) | Tornby Klitplantage | |
372 | 2019-05-23 | * | Blå Glente (Elanus caeruleus) | Grenen, Skagen | |
371 | 2019-05-03 | * | Lille Gulben (Tringa flavipes) | Ulvedybet | |
370 | 2019-01-19 | * | Mellemflagspætte (Dendrocoptes medius) | Gråsten Skov | |
2018 | |||||
369 | 2018-10-20 | * | Ellekrage (Coracias garrulus) | Sårup, Hanstholm | |
368 | 2018-08-17 | * | Stillehavslom (Gavia pacifica) | Grenen, Skagen | |
367 | 2018-08-13 | * | Slagfalk (Falco cherrug) | Ballum Forland | |
366 | 2018-07-30 | * | Bonapartemåge (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) | Thorsminde Havn | |
365 | 2018-05-21 | * | Iberisk Gransanger (Phylloscopus ibericus) | Tversted Søerne | |
364 | 2018-02-17 | * | Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum) | Hesselholt Skov, Rold | |
363 | 2018-01-05 | * | Lattermåge (Leucophaeus atricilla) | Hanstholm | |
2017 | |||||
362 | 2017-10-18 | Stor Stormsvale (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) | Blåvands Huk | ||
361 | 2017-10-16 | * | Schwarz' Løvsanger (Phylloscopus schwarzi) | Grønningen, Blåvand | |
2016 | |||||
360 | 2016-11-11 | * | Sibirisk Jernspurv (Prunella montanella) | Hirtshals | |
359 | 2016-06-26 | * | Gåsegrib (Gyps fulvus) | Vesterris Plantage | |
358 | 2016-05-09 | * | Lille Skrigeørn (Clanga pomarina) | Flagbakken, Skagen | |
357 | 2016-05-07 | * | Alpejernspurv (Prunella collaris) | Skagen | |
2015 | |||||
356 | 2015-10-11 | * | Amerikansk Fløjlsand (Melanitta deglandi) | Blåvandhuk | |
355 | 2015-05-26 | * | Rødstrubet Sanger (Curruca cantillans) | Grenen, Skagen | |
2014 | |||||
354 | 2014-10-13 | * | Tajgapiber (Anthus hodgsoni) | Grønningen, Blåvand | |
2013 | |||||
353 | 2013-12-21 | * | Ismåge (Pagophila eburnea) | Hanstholm Havn | |
352 | 2013-11-24 | * | Mandarinand (Aix galericulata) | Remstrup Å, Silkeborg | |
351 | 2013-10-18 | * | Storpiber (Anthus richardi) | Blåvandshuk, mosen | |
350 | 2013-10-13 | * | Brun Løvsanger (Phylloscopus fuscatus) | Blåvand, TDC-masterne | |
2012 | |||||
349 | 2012-11-04 | * | Brun Tornskade (Lanius cristatus) | Årslev Engsø | |
348 | 2012-05-23 | * | Hvidskægget Terne (Chlidonias hybrida) | Brabrand Sø | |
347 | 2012-05-20 | * | Asiatisk Ørkensanger (Curruca nana) | Grenen, Skagen | |
346 | 2012-01-15 | * | Nonnestenpikker (Oenanthe pleschanka) | Strandby | |
2011 | |||||
345 | 2011-11-05 | * | Vestlig Middelhavsstenpikker (Oenanthe hispanica) | Thorsminde | |
344 | 2011-11-05 | * | Ørkenstenpikker (Oenanthe deserti) | Hanstholm | |
343 | 2011-10-22 | * | Rødøjet Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) | Mandø | |
342 | 2011-10-22 | * | Dværgværling (Emberiza pusilla) | Mandø | |
341 | 2011-09-27 | * | Amerikansk Svømmesneppe (Phalaropus tricolor) | Tissing Vig, Mors | |
340 | 2011-05-17 | * | Iberisk Sanger (Curruca iberiae) | Bækbygård Strand | |
2010 | |||||
339 | 2010-11-10 | * | Høgesanger (Curruca nisoria) | Pilgårdsvej 4+6, Vesløs | |
338 | 2010-09-18 | Lille Kjove (Stercorarius longicaudus) | Roshage | ||
337 | 2010-08-04 | * | Korttået Lærke (Calandrella brachydactyla) | Harboøre Tange | |
336 | 2010-07-06 | * | Hvidstrubet Spurv (Zonotrichia albicollis) | Skørping | |
335 | 2010-05-21 | Rødstrubet Piber (Anthus cervinus) | Brovandemarken, Skagen | ||
334 | 2010-05-20 | Hortulan (Emberiza hortulana) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
333 | 2010-05-11 | * | Blåvinget And (Spatula discors) | Lille Vildmose | |
332 | 2010-05-05 | * | Langnæbbet Sneppeklire (Limnodromus scolopaceus) | Lille Vildmose, Hegnsvej | |
331 | 2010-02-16 | * | Gråvinget Måge (Larus glaucescens) | Brabrand Sø, østenden | |
2009 | |||||
330 | 2009-10-23 | * | Prærieløber (Calidris subruficollis) | Fuglsand, Skjern Enge | |
329 | 2009-10-15 | * | Amerikansk Sortand (Melanitta americana) | Blåvand, Sydhukket | |
328 | 2009-10-15 | * | Sibirisk Fløjlsand (Melanitta stejnegeri) | Blåvand | |
327 | 2009-07-06 | * | Dværgrørvagtel (Porzana pusilla) | Sneum Sluse | |
326 | 2009-06-05 | * | Hætteværling (Emberiza melanocephala) | Krejbjergvej 15, Nr. Snede | |
325 | 2009-05-23 | * | Rødhovedet Tornskade (Lanius senator) | Blåvandshuk, mosen | |
324 | 2009-02-09 | * | Lille Bjergand (Aythya affinis) | Lønborg, Skjern Enge | |
2008 | |||||
323 | 2008-10-16 | Lundsanger (Phylloscopus trochiloides) | Sdr. Digevej, Blåvand | ||
322 | 2008-07-28 | * | Spidshalet Ryle (Calidris acuminata) | Agger Tange | |
321 | 2008-07-19 | * | Rosenbrystet Tornskade (Lanius minor) | Lebøl, Als | |
320 | 2008-05-31 | * | Lille Rørvagtel (Porzana parva) | Gulstav Mose | |
319 | 2008-05-15 | * | Stor Skrigeørn (Clanga clanga) | Flagbakken, Skagen | |
318 | 2008-05-14 | Lille Fluesnapper (Ficedula parva) | Ellekrattet, Skagen | ||
2007 | |||||
317 | 2007-12-29 | * | Rosenmåge (Rhodostethia rosea) | Esbjerg Havn | |
316 | 2007-11-02 | * | Hvidøjet And (Aythya nyroca) | Egå Engsø | |
315 | 2007-10-16 | * | Langhalet Tornskade (Lanius schach) | Skallingen | |
314 | 2007-09-06 | * | Bairdsryle (Calidris bairdii) | Grenen, Skagen | |
313 | 2007-08-08 | * | Ørkendompap (Bucanetes githagineus) | Agger Tange | |
312 | 2007-05-12 | * | Damklire (Tringa stagnatilis) | Vilsted Sø | |
311 | 2007-05-09 | * | Rødrygget Svale (Cecropis daurica) | Årslev Engsø | |
310 | 2007-02-03 | * | Sortstrubet Drossel (Turdus atrogularis) | Universitetsparken, København | |
309 | 2007-01-15 | * | Østlig Turteldue (Streptopelia orientalis) | Bække v. Vejen | |
2006 | |||||
308 | 2006-12-02 | * | Kongeederfugl (Somateria spectabilis) | Sjelborg Strand | |
307 | 2006-07-17 | * | Triel (Burhinus oedicnemus) | Skivholme Kirke | |
306 | 2006-07-09 | Almindelig Skråpe (Puffinus puffinus) | Husby Klit | ||
305 | 2006-05-30 | * | Terekklire (Xenus cinereus) | Kammerslusen | |
304 | 2006-03-16 | * | Perleugle (Aegolius funereus) | Tved Klitplantage | |
303 | 2006-01-07 | * | Høgeugle (Surnia ulula) | Skradekær v. Hjardemål | |
2005 | |||||
302 | 2005-12-04 | Tundrasædgås (Anser serrirostris) | Margrethe Kog | ||
301 | 2005-11-13 | * | Jagtfalk (Falco rusticolus) | Bøvling Klit | |
300 | 2005-10-29 | Sodfarvet Skråpe (Ardenna grisea) | Gallohaven, Århus | ||
299 | 2005-10-22 | Tredækker (Gallinago media) | Onsild Ådal, Hobro | ||
298 | 2005-06-11 | Sandterne (Gelochelidon nilotica) | Skallingen | ||
297 | 2005-06-07 | Flodsanger (Locustella fluviatilis) | Skarresø | ||
296 | 2005-05-29 | * | Gulgrå Værling (Emberiza cineracea) | Grenen, Skagen | |
295 | 2005-05-11 | Storkjove (Stercorarius skua) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
294 | 2005-05-10 | Islom (Gavia immer) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
293 | 2005-05-04 | Gulirisk (Serinus serinus) | Løsning v. Hedensted | ||
292 | 2005-04-28 | Hærfugl (Upupa epops) | Voervadsbro | ||
291 | 2005-02-19 | Sortsvane (Cygnus atratus) | Vust Holme | ||
2004 | |||||
290 | 2004-12-29 | * | Krognæb (Pinicola enucleator) | Frederikshavn | |
289 | 2004-12-21 | Hvidsisken (Acanthis hornemanni) | Køge Havn | ||
288 | 2004-11-25 | Kaspisk Måge (Larus cachinnans) | Køge Havn | ||
287 | 2004-10-09 | Middelhavssølvmåge (Larus michahellis) | Grønningen, Blåvand | ||
286 | 2004-09-25 | Sabinemåge (Xema sabini) | Roshage | ||
285 | 2004-07-30 | Rovterne (Hydroprogne caspia) | Årslev Engsø | ||
284 | 2004-07-11 | * | Hvidrygget Ryle (Calidris fuscicollis) | Sønderstrand, Rømø | |
283 | 2004-07-11 | * | Tibetansk Præstekrave (Charadrius atrifrons) | Sønderstrand, Rømø | |
282 | 2004-06-07 | Odinshane (Phalaropus lobatus) | Årslev Engsø | ||
281 | 2004-06-05 | Silkehejre (Egretta garzetta) | Bygholm Vejle | ||
280 | 2004-06-05 | Rustand (Tadorna ferruginea) | Bygholm Vejle | ||
279 | 2004-05-23 | * | Sydlig Nattergal (Luscinia megarhynchos) | Varde Kær | |
278 | 2004-05-21 | Kærløber (Calidris falcinellus) | Viskum | ||
277 | 2004-05-09 | Vendehals (Jynx torquilla) | Kompedal Plantage | ||
276 | 2004-05-02 | Hvidnæbbet Lom (Gavia adamsii) | Skagen Nordstrand | ||
275 | 2004-04-25 | Plettet Rørvagtel (Porzana porzana) | Brabrand Sø | ||
274 | 2004-01-18 | * | Nathejre (Nycticorax nycticorax) | Hou, Lønnerup Fjord | |
2003 | |||||
273 | 2003-11-17 | Rødhalset Gås (Branta ruficollis) | Hillerup Enge | ||
272 | 2003-10-15 | Fuglekongesanger (Phylloscopus proregulus) | Ho Klitplantage | ||
271 | 2003-10-14 | * | Ørnevåge (Buteo rufinus) | Vilslev Enge | |
270 | 2003-10-13 | * | Hvidvinget Terne (Chlidonias leucopterus) | Skjern Enge | |
269 | 2003-10-07 | * | Amerikansk Pibeand (Mareca americana) | Kællingehaven, Roskilde Fjord | |
268 | 2003-08-19 | * | Sort Stork (Ciconia nigra) | Kvottrup Mose, Århus | |
267 | 2003-08-06 | * | Amerikansk Skarveand (Oxyura jamaicensis) | Ødis Sø | |
266 | 2003-07-31 | * | Slangeørn (Circaetus gallicus) | Smidie, Lille Vildmose | |
265 | 2003-07-01 | * | Buskrørsanger (Acrocephalus dumetorum) | Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev | |
264 | 2003-06-29 | * | Amerikansk Krikand (Anas carolinensis) | Årslev Engsø | |
263 | 2003-06-14 | * | Tophejre (Ardeola ralloides) | Værnengene | |
262 | 2003-06-14 | * | Dværghornugle (Otus scops) | Kløvbakken, Filsø | |
261 | 2003-06-08 | Pungmejse (Remiz pendulinus) | Brabrand Sø | ||
260 | 2003-06-03 | Sorthovedet Måge (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) | Holme Sø, København | ||
259 | 2003-05-28 | * | Stylteløber (Himantopus himantopus) | Sneum Engsø | |
258 | 2003-05-21 | * | Amerikansk Rørdrum (Botaurus lentiginosus) | Kraptårnet, Vejlerne | |
257 | 2003-05-05 | Sort Glente (Milvus migrans) | Gudenå, Tvilumbro | ||
256 | 2003-04-25 | * | Ensfarvet Stær (Sturnus unicolor) | Tane Sø | |
255 | 2003-03-14 | Lunde (Fratercula arctica) | Århus Østhavn | ||
254 | 2003-01-27 | Fyrremejse (Poecile montanus) | Uldum Kær | ||
253 | 2003-01-18 | Hvidvinget Korsnæb (Loxia leucoptera) | Grev Molktes Plantage | ||
2002 | |||||
252 | 2002-11-19 | Lapværling (Calcarius lapponicus) | Ribe Holme | ||
251 | 2002-10-02 | Slørugle (Tyto alba) | Ribe Amt | ||
250 | 2002-09-14 | * | Rosenstær (Pastor roseus) | Agger Tange | |
249 | 2002-08-04 | Biæder (Merops apiaster) | Ringkøbing Amt | ||
248 | 2002-06-22 | * | Sort Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) | Kraptårnet, Vejlerne | |
247 | 2002-06-08 | * | Topskarv (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) | Grenen, Skagen | |
246 | 2002-06-08 | Aftenfalk (Falco vespertinus) | Flagbakken, Skagen | ||
245 | 2002-06-08 | Markpiber (Anthus campestris) | Sandmilen, Skagen | ||
244 | 2002-05-22 | Pirol (Oriolus oriolus) | Kalvehave skov, Fyn | ||
243 | 2002-05-09 | Lærkefalk (Falco subbuteo) | Flagbakken, Skagen | ||
242 | 2002-04-28 | * | Kohejre (Bubulcus ibis) | Haurvig | |
241 | 2002-04-22 | Savisanger (Locustella luscinioides) | Geddal Enge | ||
240 | 2002-03-04 | Stor Korsnæb (Loxia pytyopsittacus) | Hårup Sande | ||
2001 | |||||
239 | 2001-11-11 | Bjergpiber (Anthus spinoletta) | Århus Østhavn | ||
238 | 2001-10-12 | * | Brilleand (Melanitta perspicillata) | Nr. Vorupør | |
237 | 2001-09-16 | Thorshane (Phalaropus fulicarius) | Hvide Sande Havn | ||
236 | 2001-09-16 | Mallemuk (Fulmarus glacialis) | Hvide Sande Havn | ||
235 | 2001-06-10 | Vagtel (Coturnix coturnix) | Linå v. Silkeborg | ||
234 | 2001-06-05 | Drosselrørsanger (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) | Sølsted Mose | ||
233 | 2001-06-05 | Blåhals (Luscinia svecica) | Rudbøl Kog | ||
232 | 2001-06-05 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Rejsby Enge | |
231 | 2001-06-05 | Nilgås (Alopochen aegyptiaca) | Magrethe Kog | ||
230 | 2001-05-22 | Engsnarre (Crex crex) | Køge Sydstrand | ||
229 | 2001-05-15 | * | Stribet Ryle (Calidris melanotos) | Værnengene | |
228 | 2001-04-28 | Sortstrubet Bynkefugl (Saxicola rubicola) | Frøslev Mose | ||
227 | 2001-03-17 | * | Hvidvinget Måge (Larus glaucoides) | Fredericia Marina | |
226 | 2001-03-06 | * | Gulddrossel (Zoothera aurea) | Skårup | |
225 | 2001-02-18 | Tajgasædgås (Anser fabalis) | Føns Vang | ||
224 | 2001-02-18 | Dværggås (Anser erythropus) | Føns Vang | ||
2000 | |||||
223 | 2000-10-15 | Hvidbrynet Løvsanger (Phylloscopus inornatus) | Nr. Lyngvig | ||
222 | 2000-09-24 | Dværgfalk (Falco columbarius) | Dovns Klint | ||
221 | 2000-09-09 | Mellemkjove (Stercorarius pomarinus) | Skagen Nordstrand | ||
220 | 2000-08-19 | Skægmejse (Panurus biarmicus) | Sdr. Lem Vig | ||
219 | 2000-08-19 | Knarand (Mareca strepera) | Geddal Enge | ||
218 | 2000-08-08 | Krumnæbbet Ryle (Calidris ferruginea) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
217 | 2000-07-20 | * | Sumpvibe (Vanellus leucurus) | Bygholm Vejle | |
216 | 2000-07-20 | Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | Bygholm Vejle | ||
215 | 2000-07-04 | Lille Præstekrave (Charadrius dubius) | Køge Sydstrand | ||
214 | 2000-06-08 | Rødtoppet Fuglekonge (Regulus ignicapilla) | Mindeparken, Århus | ||
213 | 2000-04-15 | * | Halsbåndstroldand (Aythya collaris) | Mollerup | |
212 | 2000-04-10 | Korttået Træløber (Certhia brachydactyla) | Fussingø | ||
211 | 2000-03-22 | Havlit (Clangula hyemalis) | Køge Havn | ||
210 | 2000-02-23 | Stor Hornugle (Bubo bubo) | Kongensbro | ||
209 | 2000-02-05 | Vandrefalk (Falco peregrinus) | Harboøre Tange | ||
208 | 2000-02-05 | Sortgrå Ryle (Calidris maritima) | Thyborøn | ||
207 | 2000-01-26 | Søkonge (Alle alle) | Den Permanente, Århus | ||
206 | 2000-01-08 | * | Sneugle (Bubo scandiacus) | Hanstholm Reservatet | |
1999 | |||||
205 | 1999-09-05 | Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos) | Tofte Sø | ||
204 | 1999-05-18 | Lille Flagspætte (Dryobates minor) | Fussingø | ||
203 | 1999-04-23 | Ringdrossel (Turdus torquatus) | Skærbøge Plantage v. Linå | ||
202 | 1999-04-20 | * | Indisk Gås (Anser indicus) | Værnengene | |
201 | 1999-04-13 | Bjerglærke (Eremophila alpestris) | Ballum Enge | ||
200 | 1999-01-10 | Nordisk Lappedykker (Podiceps auritus) | Sminge Sø | ||
1998 | |||||
199 | 1998-09-02 | Sølvhejre (Ardea alba) | Bjerregrav Mose | ||
198 | 1998-02-16 | Sandløber (Calidris alba) | Bjerregård Strand | ||
1997 | |||||
197 | 1997-02-11 | Gråmåge (Larus hyperboreus) | Saltværket, Mariager Fjord | ||
1994 | |||||
196 | 1994-05-15 | Pomeransfugl (Charadrius morinellus) | Skjern Enge | ||
1992 | |||||
195 | 1992-10-18 | Strandhjejle (Pluvialis squatarola) | Jegindø | ||
194 | 1992-06-16 | Natravn (Caprimulgus europaeus) | Nørlund Plantage | ||
193 | 1992-05-29 | * | Rødhovedet And (Netta rufina) | Amager | |
1991 | |||||
192 | 1991-12-29 | Bjergand (Aythya marila) | Søby Sø | ||
191 | 1991-06-09 | Hedelærke (Lullula arborea) | Isenbjerg | ||
1990 | |||||
190 | 1990-09-01 | Dværgryle (Calidris minuta) | Elling Ås udløb | ||
189 | 1990-09-01 | Temmincksryle (Calidris temminckii) | Elling Å's udløb | ||
188 | 1990-07-09 | Karmindompap (Carpodacus erythrinus) | Bangsbo Strand, Frederikshavn | ||
187 | 1990-05-17 | Huldue (Columba oenas) | Vandværksskoven, Fr.havn | ||
186 | 1990-05-08 | Skestork (Platalea leucorodia) | Elling Ås udløb | ||
185 | 1990-03-20 | Skærpiber (Anthus petrosus) | Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn | ||
1989 | |||||
184 | 1989-05-15 | Skovsanger (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) | Pikkerbakken, Frederikshavn | ||
183 | 1989-05-15 | Nattergal (Luscinia luscinia) | Bangsbo, Frederikshavn | ||
1988 | |||||
182 | 1988-07-21 | Turteldue (Streptopelia turtur) | Aabenraa | ||
181 | 1988-05-10 | Græshoppesanger (Locustella naevia) | Sølsted Mose | ||
180 | 1988-05-10 | Hedehøg (Circus pygargus) | Magisterkog | ||
179 | 1988-05-10 | Atlingand (Spatula querquedula) | Magisterkog | ||
1986 | |||||
178 | 1986-06-15 | Sorthalset Lappedykker (Podiceps nigricollis) | Søby Sø | ||
1985 | |||||
177 | 1985-12-08 | Sortstrubet Lom (Gavia arctica) | Søby Sø | ||
176 | 1985-12-02 | Nøddekrige (Nucifraga caryocatactes) | Ikast | ||
175 | 1985-05-25 | Kærsanger (Acrocephalus palustris) | Tulstrup Enge v. Ikast | ||
174 | 1985-04-19 | Trane (Grus grus) | Beldringe, Fyn | ||
173 | 1985-03-09 | Stor Tornskade (Lanius excubitor) | Borris Hede | ||
172 | 1985-03-09 | Lille Skallesluger (Mergellus albellus) | Bork Havn | ||
171 | 1985-03-09 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | Borris Hede | ||
170 | 1985-03-09 | Blå Kærhøg (Circus cyaneus) | Værnengene | ||
169 | 1985-03-09 | Bramgås (Branta leucopsis) | Værnengene | ||
168 | 1985-03-09 | Pibesvane (Cygnus columbianus) | Bork Havn | ||
167 | 1985-03-09 | Blisgås (Anser albifrons) | Værnengene | ||
1984 | |||||
166 | 1984-11-30 | Natugle (Strix aluco) | Kalø | ||
165 | 1984-11-29 | Snespurv (Plectrophenax nivalis) | Fanø | ||
164 | 1984-11-12 | Sule (Morus bassanus) | Kalø Vig | ||
163 | 1984-11-01 | Sortspætte (Dryocopus martius) | Almindingen | ||
162 | 1984-10-23 | Mosehornugle (Asio flammeus) | Vester Nebel | ||
161 | 1984-05-12 | Gråstrubet Lappedykker (Podiceps grisegena) | Ravnholt Sø v. Ikast | ||
1983 | |||||
160 | 1983-07-10 | Husrødstjert (Phoenicurus ochruros) | Ebeltoft | ||
1982 | |||||
159 | 1982-12-30 | Rødstrubet Lom (Gavia stellata) | Frederikshavn | ||
158 | 1982-06-05 | Kirkeugle (Athene noctua) | Ikast | ||
157 | 1982-05-15 | Bjergirisk (Linaria flavirostris) | Skagen | ||
156 | 1982-05-15 | Hvepsevåge (Pernis apivorus) | Skagen | ||
155 | 1982-05-15 | Hvidbrystet Præstekrave (Charadrius alexandrinus) | Skagen | ||
154 | 1982-05-01 | Lille Kobbersneppe (Limosa lapponica) | Tipperne | ||
153 | 1982-05-01 | Tinksmed (Tringa glareola) | Værnengene | ||
152 | 1982-04-24 | Brushane (Calidris pugnax) | Harboøre Tange | ||
151 | 1982-04-24 | Stor Kobbersneppe (Limosa limosa) | Feldsted Kog | ||
150 | 1982-04-24 | Sortklire (Tringa erythropus) | Harboøre Tange | ||
149 | 1982-04-24 | Stenvender (Arenaria interpres) | Agger Tange | ||
148 | 1982-04-24 | Dværgterne (Sternula albifrons) | Harboøre Tange | ||
147 | 1982-04-24 | Kortnæbbet Gås (Anser brachyrhynchus) | Harboøre Tange | ||
146 | 1982-04-24 | Skeand (Spatula clypeata) | Feldsted Kog | ||
145 | 1982-04-24 | Knortegås (Branta bernicla) | Harboøre Tange | ||
144 | 1982-04-24 | Spidsand (Anas acuta) | Harboøre Tange | ||
143 | 1982-04-24 | * | Urfugl (Lyrurus tetrix) | Vind Hede | |
1981 | |||||
142 | 1981-01-02 | Kernebider (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | Harrild Vandmølle | ||
141 | 1981-01-02 | Vandstær (Cinclus cinclus) | Holtum Å | ||
1980 | |||||
140 | 1980-08-03 | Dværgmåge (Hydrocoloeus minutus) | Husby Sø | ||
139 | 1980-08-03 | Sortterne (Chlidonias niger) | Husby Sø | ||
138 | 1980-08-03 | Lille Lappedykker (Tachybaptus ruficollis) | Husby Sø | ||
1979 | |||||
137 | 1979-07-21 | Skarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) | Horsens Fjord | ||
1978 | |||||
136 | 1978-12-02 | Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) | Karup Å v. Skygge | ||
135 | 1978-03-01 | Toplærke (Galerida cristata) | Ikast | ||
134 | 1978-02-16 | Silkehale (Bombycilla garrulus) | Tulstrup v. Ikast | ||
1977 | |||||
133 | 1977-05-02 | Bjergvipstjert (Motacilla cinerea) | Lysbro, Silkeborg | ||
132 | 1977-03-02 | Halemejse (Aegithalos caudatus) | Lysbro Skov | ||
1976 | |||||
131 | 1976-04-06 | Grønspætte (Picus viridis) | Lysbro Skov |