DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jens Ballegaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
386 2021-06-05 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Skjern Enge
385 2021-05-18 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vilsted Sø
384 2021-05-17 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus) Vest Stadil Fjord
383 2021-02-18 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev Sø,
382 2021-01-09 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) No
2020
381 2020-12-08 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre, Horsens Fj.
380 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sønderho, Fanø
379 2020-04-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Sindal. Frederikshavn
378 2020-03-09 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Vollerum Enge, Stadil
2019
377 2019-12-10 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hvide Sande Havn
376 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitpl.
375 2019-06-18 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Lille Vildmose
2018
374 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
373 2018-07-26 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde havn
372 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
371 2018-01-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
2017
370 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
369 2017-01-05 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
2016
368 2016-08-25 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Fanø
367 2016-06-26 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Himmerland
2015
366 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
365 2015-07-31 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hanstholm
364 2015-05-21 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skagen
363 2015-05-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skjern Enge
2014
362 2014-07-30 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Vaden s. f. Vidåslusen
361 2014-05-27 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Filsø
360 2014-05-09 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
359 2014-05-01 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nordstrand, Skagen
2013
358 2013-12-20 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram Slotspark
357 2013-03-03 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvandshuk
356 2013-01-16 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Møllesø
2012
355 2012-12-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Lund Fjordvej
354 2012-11-16 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Grenen, Skagen
353 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
352 2012-05-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Lundenæs marker, Skjern Enge
351 2012-01-18 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Solbjerg Pl. Esbjerg
2011
350 2011-12-02 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby
349 2011-11-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
348 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
347 2011-07-27 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Sydals
346 2011-07-05 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose
345 2011-05-15 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Bækbygård Strand
2010
344 2010-07-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
343 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
342 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
341 2010-05-11 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
340 2010-02-20 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø, Århus
2009
339 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Nr Snede
338 2009-03-09 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Hvide Sande
337 2009-02-08 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Skjern Enge
2008
336 2008-06-30 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Kalø
335 2008-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
334 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
333 2008-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
332 2008-04-30 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
331 2008-03-31 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Værnengene
330 2008-02-19 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Thyborøn Havn
329 2008-01-20 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Københavns Hovedbanegård
2007
328 2007-09-06 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen
327 2007-09-01 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) adm
326 2007-09-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) adm.
325 2007-05-20 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Nielstrup Sø, Haslev
324 2007-05-19 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Busemarke Mose, Møn
323 2007-05-18 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Maribo
322 2007-05-15 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
321 2007-02-10 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
320 2007-01-01 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) adm
2006
319 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
318 2006-08-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
317 2006-07-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
316 2006-05-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kammerslusen, Ribe
315 2006-03-18 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvandshuk
314 2006-01-06 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Thorsminde Havn
2005
313 2005-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hvide Sande
312 2005-08-26 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejle Fjord
311 2005-05-15 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov
310 2005-01-03 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vest Stadil Fjord
2004
309 2004-07-18 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
2003
308 2003-07-16 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Husby Klit
307 2003-06-12 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
306 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
305 2003-06-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols Bjerge
304 2003-05-31 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Frøslev Mose
303 2003-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Skjern Enge
302 2003-05-28 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
301 2003-05-27 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
300 2003-05-18 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Vest Stadil Fjord
2002
299 2002-10-15 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Holmsland
298 2002-06-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Skjern Enge
297 2002-01-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) adm
2001
296 2001-10-20 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab
295 2001-09-23 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Vest Stadil Fjord
294 2001-07-04 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Ausumgård, Struer
293 2001-05-23 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby, Sønderjyll.
2000
292 2000-05-14 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Ringkøbing kirkegård
1999
291 1999-12-07 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Vest Stadil Fjord
290 1999-11-21 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Hoverdal Pl.
289 1999-09-26 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tipperne
288 1999-05-27 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fahl Kro
287 1999-05-15 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk, Rømø
286 1999-05-09 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
1997
285 1997-10-14 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Vest Stadil Fjord
284 1997-10-11 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Lyngvig
283 1997-09-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvandshuk
282 1997-06-30 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Agger tange
1996
281 1996-08-14 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvandshuk
280 1996-03-23 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Ho Bugt
1995
279 1995-11-10 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ove Sø, Thy
278 1995-09-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vest Stadil Fjord
277 1995-05-25 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Vejlerne
276 1995-05-25 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Vejlerne
275 1995-02-14 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Hindø
1994
274 1994-10-08 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Tipperne
273 1994-10-08 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
272 1994-09-30 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Hvide Sande havn
271 1994-08-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
270 1994-05-24 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Velling Bugt
1993
269 1993-10-22 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Lyngvig Fyrhave
268 1993-06-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Højmark
267 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen
266 1993-03-28 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Holmslands Klitvej 126, Søndervig
1992
265 1992-07-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Harboøre Tange
1991
264 1991-09-21 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Kelds Nor, langeland
263 1991-06-04 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Holmsland Klitvej, Søndervig
262 1991-06-04 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Bjålum Klit, Tipperne
261 1991-04-13 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøvling Klit
260 1991-03-13 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Gram
1990
259 1990-09-21 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk
258 1990-09-16 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Holmslands Klitvej 126, Søndervig
257 1990-06-25 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Nørresø v. Vedersø
256 1990-05-24 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Fredmosen, Langeland
255 1990-05-24 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Fredmosen, Langeland
254 1990-02-24 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Hjarbæk Fjord
253 1990-02-24 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Margrethelund Pl. Viborg
1989
252 1989-10-22 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Lyngvig
251 1989-08-19 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Lyngvig
250 1989-08-05 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Lyngvig
249 1989-07-31 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Harboøre tange
1987
248 1987-10-25 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Vest Stadil Fjord
247 1987-06-09 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Bjerregård
246 1987-05-31 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Hammeren, Bornholm
245 1987-05-29 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Christiansø
244 1987-05-29 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Christiansø
243 1987-05-28 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Christiansø
242 1987-05-28 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø
241 1987-05-16 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gråsten Slotspark
240 1987-05-16 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Draved Skov
1986
239 1986-06-21 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vest Stadil Fjord
238 1986-05-04 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Skagen
237 1986-05-03 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
1985
236 1985-10-18 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Lyngvig
1984
235 1984-05-13 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Holmsborgvej, Søndervig
234 1984-01-31 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde
1983
233 1983-09-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Dovns Klint, Langeland
1982
232 1982-09-23 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Lyngvig Fyrhave
231 1982-06-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bygholm vejle
1981
230 1981-05-18 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Værnengene
1979
229 1979-07-12 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Værnengene
1978
228 1978-10-22 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Hvide Sande
227 1978-10-17 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Hvide Sande
226 1978-05-15 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Ræhr, Hanstholm
225 1978-05-13 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
224 1978-05-13 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
223 1978-05-13 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skagen
1977
222 1977-10-16 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vest Stadil Fjord
221 1977-09-11 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hvide Sande Mole
220 1977-07-21 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Fiilsø
219 1977-07-15 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Vilhelmsborg, Lemvig
1976
218 1976-06-08 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vonå, Rj.
217 1976-06-08 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnengene
1975
216 1975-08-14 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skallingen
215 1975-07-28 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Vormark, Fyn
214 1975-03-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Hvide Sande havn
1974
213 1974-11-03 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hvide Sande Mole
212 1974-11-01 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Hvide Sande havn
1973
211 1973-10-08 Common Crane (Grus grus) Holmbo Kær
210 1973-09-19 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hvide Sande havn
209 1973-05-25 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Voldbjerg Bro, Hee
208 1973-05-02 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Skagen
1972
207 1972-06-24 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Vest Stadil Fjord
206 1972-06-15 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Tueenge, Ryå
205 1972-05-28 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Åbybro
204 1972-05-14 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Vest Stadil Fjord
203 1972-01-24 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Hvide Sande havn
1971
202 1971-10-23 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Husby Klit
201 1971-10-22 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Husby Klit
200 1971-10-20 Razorbill (Alca torda) Husby Klit
199 1971-10-20 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Husby Klit
198 1971-05-31 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Brokær, Boddum
197 1971-05-16 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
196 1971-05-07 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Vest Stadil Fjord
195 1971-02-03 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Skeelslund, Åbybro
1970
194 1970-11-21 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hvide Sande havn
193 1970-10-21 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Vest Stadil Fjord
192 1970-10-20 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Vest Stadil Fjord
191 1970-09-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Ulvedybet
190 1970-08-07 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Vest Stadil Fjord
189 1970-06-06 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vejlerne
188 1970-06-06 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Selbjerg Vejle
187 1970-05-18 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Vest Stadil Fjord
186 1970-05-02 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Skagen
185 1970-03-08 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blokhus
1969
184 1969-10-24 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Hvide Sande Mole
183 1969-10-12 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Roshage
182 1969-10-10 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Hanstholm Reservat
181 1969-08-16 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Vest Stadil Fjord
180 1969-05-24 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Hoverdal Pl.
179 1969-05-13 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Fjandø
178 1969-04-10 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Mårup Kirke
177 1969-04-07 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Nissum Fjord
176 1969-03-30 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Råbjerg Mile
175 1969-03-30 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skagen
174 1969-03-29 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen
173 1969-03-28 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Skagen
172 1969-02-17 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hvide Sande havn
171 1969-02-17 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Hvide Sande havn
1968
170 1968-10-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Rømø
169 1968-10-14 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Vest Stadil Fjord
168 1968-09-07 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hindø
167 1968-09-07 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vest Stadil Fjord
166 1968-09-01 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Stråsø Pl.
165 1968-08-07 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Vest Stadil Fjord
164 1968-06-16 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Læsø
163 1968-06-03 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Kalhave
162 1968-06-03 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Kalhave
161 1968-06-02 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Ulfborg Plantage
160 1968-05-18 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Alkjær Lukke, Rj
159 1968-05-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Felsted Kog
158 1968-04-28 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Silkeborg Vesterskov
157 1968-04-10 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Nørresø v. vedersø
156 1968-04-08 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Tranmose Pl.
155 1968-02-04 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Årgab
154 1968-01-02 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Vest Stadil Fjord
1967
153 1967-09-28 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Skarreklit
152 1967-08-06 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Thorsminde
151 1967-08-04 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Fjand Grønne
150 1967-07-31 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Fjand Grønne
149 1967-07-27 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Fjand Grønne
148 1967-05-20 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Gl Kærsgård, Silkeborg
147 1967-05-16 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Silkeborg Langsø
146 1967-05-11 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Vest Stadil Fjord
145 1967-05-11 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vonå, Rj.
144 1967-04-25 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Gl Kærsgård, Silkeborg
143 1967-04-23 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Vest Stadil Fjord
142 1967-01-22 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Boes, Mossø
1966
141 1966-12-30 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Rødebro, Velling
140 1966-12-11 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Nissum Fjord
139 1966-11-26 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Alkjær Lukke, Rj
138 1966-10-17 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vest Stadil Fjord
137 1966-10-17 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Vest Stadil Fjord
136 1966-10-17 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord
135 1966-09-12 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Vest Stadil Fjord
134 1966-09-12 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Vest Stadil Fjord
133 1966-09-10 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Vest Stadil Fjord
132 1966-08-12 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Vest Stadil Fjord
131 1966-08-12 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Vest Stadil Fjord
130 1966-07-31 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Holmbo Kær
129 1966-07-16 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Alkjær Lukke, Rj
128 1966-05-17 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Agersbæk, Hee
127 1966-05-15 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Randbøldal
126 1966-05-08 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind hede
125 1966-04-07 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Værnengene
124 1966-04-07 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Værnengene
123 1966-04-06 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Husby Klit
122 1966-04-06 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vest Stadil Fjord
121 1966-04-06 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Vest Stadil Fjord
120 1966-04-06 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Husby Klit
119 1966-03-26 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Velling Bugt
118 1966-03-17 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Slåensø, Silkeborg
117 1966-03-06 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Silkeborg Langsø
116 1966-01-31 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Silkeborg Langsø
115 1966-01-24 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Alkjær Lukke, Rj
114 1966-01-04 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Sorte bakker
1965
113 1965-12-28 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Sorte bakker
112 1965-12-10 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Silkeborg Vesterskov
111 1965-11-25 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Trækstien, Silkeborg
110 1965-11-25 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Trækstien, Silkeborg
109 1965-11-23 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Silkeborg Langsø
108 1965-11-19 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Borresø
107 1965-11-13 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Slåensø, Silkeborg
106 1965-11-07 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Ringkøbing Fjord
105 1965-10-23 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Fjand Grønne
104 1965-10-23 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Thorsminde
103 1965-10-20 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Stadil Fjord
102 1965-10-19 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ringkøbing
101 1965-10-18 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Fjand Grønne
100 1965-10-18 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Fjand Grønne
99 1965-10-04 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Skov v Søndervig
98 1965-10-04 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Fjordstien Holmsland
97 1965-09-25 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Fjand Grønne
96 1965-09-12 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Dejbj Plant
95 1965-09-12 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Alkj 5, Rj
94 1965-09-12 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Alkj 5, Rj
93 1965-09-11 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Alkj 5, Rj
92 1965-08-24 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Silkeborg Vesterskov
91 1965-08-13 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Stadil Fjord
90 1965-08-13 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Sandene
89 1965-08-08 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Stadil Fjord
88 1965-08-08 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Stadil Fjord
87 1965-08-01 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Fjand Grønne
86 1965-07-31 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Fjand Grønne
85 1965-07-31 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Fjand Grønne
84 1965-07-31 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Fjand Grønne
83 1965-07-31 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Fjand Grønne
82 1965-07-31 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Fjand Grønne
81 1965-07-25 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Fjand Grønne
80 1965-07-25 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Fjand Grønne
79 1965-07-05 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Alkj 5, Rj
78 1965-06-30 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Holmbo Kær
77 1965-06-25 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Ringkøbing Fjord
76 1965-06-20 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Hobro
75 1965-06-20 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Bjerregrav Mose
74 1965-06-20 Common Swift (Apus apus) Hobro
73 1965-06-19 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Fyrkat, Hobro
72 1965-06-17 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Stadil Fjord
71 1965-06-13 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Tipperne
70 1965-06-13 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Stadil Fj
69 1965-06-13 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Tipperne
68 1965-06-13 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Tipperne
67 1965-06-13 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Tipperne
66 1965-06-13 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Stadil Fjord
65 1965-06-13 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Tipperne
64 1965-06-13 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Tipperne
63 1965-06-13 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Tipperne
62 1965-06-13 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Tipperne
61 1965-06-12 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Alkj.5 RJ
60 1965-06-08 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
59 1965-06-08 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tændpibe
58 1965-06-08 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Tændpibe
57 1965-06-08 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tændpibe
56 1965-05-21 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
55 1965-05-21 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
54 1965-05-10 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
53 1965-05-07 Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
52 1965-05-07 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
51 1965-05-07 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
50 1965-05-07 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
49 1965-05-01 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
48 1965-05-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
47 1965-05-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
46 1965-05-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
45 1965-05-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
44 1965-05-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
43 1965-05-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
42 1965-05-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
41 1965-05-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
40 1965-05-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
39 1965-05-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
38 1965-05-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
37 1965-05-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
36 1965-05-01 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
35 1965-05-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
34 1965-05-01 Great Tit (Parus major)
33 1965-05-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
32 1965-05-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
31 1965-05-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
30 1965-05-01 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
29 1965-05-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
28 1965-05-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
27 1965-05-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
26 1965-05-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
25 1965-05-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
24 1965-05-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
23 1965-05-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
22 1965-05-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
21 1965-05-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
20 1965-05-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
19 1965-05-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
18 1965-05-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
17 1965-05-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
16 1965-05-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
15 1965-05-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
14 1965-05-01 Common Gull (Larus canus)
13 1965-05-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
12 1965-05-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
11 1965-05-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
10 1965-05-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
9 1965-05-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
8 1965-05-01 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
7 1965-05-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
6 1965-05-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
5 1965-05-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
4 1965-05-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
3 1965-05-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
2 1965-05-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
1 1965-05-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
Annoncer