DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Brian Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
409 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfeld, Lolland
408 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
407 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand, Nordsjælland
406 2020-10-17 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Lønstrup Strand, Nordjylland
405 2020-06-13 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Havn, Østjylland
404 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager, Sjælland
403 2020-04-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Klintholm Havn, Møn
2019
402 2019-10-20 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen & Heden ved Lysbjerge, Sydvestjylland
401 2019-07-14 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage, Nordjylland
400 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne, Nordsjællaned
2018
399 2018-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Sluse, Sønderjylland
398 2018-08-18 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
397 2018-02-08 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng, Sjælland
2016
396 2016-12-04 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
395 2016-10-18 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn (veststrand)
394 2016-10-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Fanø
393 2016-07-30 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bruserup Strand, Falster
392 2016-06-22 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor, Falster
391 2016-06-03 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
2015
390 2015-08-06 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange, store nordlige lagune
389 2015-02-14 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Fanø Vesterstrand
2014
388 2014-04-12 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup Slot, Djursland, Østjylland
387 2014-01-03 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
2013
386 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose, Møn
385 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø
2012
384 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg Hoved
383 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
382 2012-01-29 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Universitetsparken, Århus
2011
381 2011-11-04 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn, Vestjylland
380 2011-10-23 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
379 2011-09-09 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Grønningen, Blåvand
378 2011-05-24 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
2010
377 2010-07-10 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
376 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
2008
375 2008-12-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
374 2008-06-09 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gåsesøen, Ulvshale
2006
373 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
372 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
371 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
370 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup, Gilleleje
369 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2004
368 2004-08-14 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk, Rømø
2001
367 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Skagen
366 2001-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
365 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Vejlerne
2000
364 2000-09-20 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
363 2000-07-08 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Vejlerne
362 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
361 2000-05-10 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
1999
360 1999-11-21 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Teglstrup Hegn
359 1999-10-17 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvandshuk
358 1999-06-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
357 1999-06-05 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
356 1999-05-26 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værnengene
355 1999-05-19 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Tøndermarsken
354 1999-03-31 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
1998
353 1998-11-29 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
352 1998-11-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
351 1998-10-30 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Børstrup Hage
350 1998-05-10 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
349 1998-05-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vestamager
1997
348 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle
347 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
346 1997-07-05 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand
345 1997-06-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Vejlerne
344 1997-06-03 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Højstrup, Stevns
343 1997-05-25 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Borre, Møn
342 1997-04-26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
341 1997-03-27 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboør Tange
1996
340 1996-10-28 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Gilleleje havn
339 1996-09-15 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gilleleje havn
338 1996-08-19 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen, København
337 1996-08-14 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvandshuk
336 1996-07-02 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kridtbrud, Sjælland
335 1996-05-20 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk, Rømø
1995
334 1995-11-19 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
333 1995-11-10 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ove Sø
332 1995-11-10 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
331 1995-09-02 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Kammerslusen, Ribe
330 1995-07-12 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Kokspang grusgrav, Esbjerg
329 1995-06-03 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kilen, Struer
328 1995-05-28 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Skagen
327 1995-05-26 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
326 1995-05-22 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) nær Højer, Sønderjylland
325 1995-01-07 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vejlerne
1994
324 1994-10-08 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
323 1994-10-08 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
322 1994-08-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
321 1994-08-04 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Borreby Mose
320 1994-08-04 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle
319 1994-06-07 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Bøtø Nor
318 1994-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Filsø (nordlige ende)
317 1994-02-23 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Solbjerg Engsø
1993
316 1993-09-27 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrog
315 1993-09-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege jordbassiner
314 1993-06-25 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lysabild, Als
313 1993-06-19 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Aborrebjerget
312 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Høvblege, Møn
311 1993-01-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Gilleleje Havn
1992
310 1992-09-28 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Tipperne
309 1992-08-17 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvandshuk
308 1992-07-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby Mose
307 1992-06-01 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen, Skagen
306 1992-05-23 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Vejlerne
305 1992-05-18 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
304 1992-05-16 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Butterstien, Skagen
303 1992-04-05 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
302 1992-04-05 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Harboøre Tange, Vestjylland
301 1992-04-05 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Vejlerne
1991
300 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
299 1991-10-30 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Christiansø
298 1991-10-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Christiansø
297 1991-08-08 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Fællesfolden
296 1991-07-06 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) "Sønderjylland" - ynglelok.
1990
295 1990-09-22 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
294 1990-09-20 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvandshuk
1989
293 1989-12-10 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hundested Havn
292 1989-10-15 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøtø Nor, Falster
291 1989-08-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge (Værftsvej)
290 1989-07-30 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed
289 1989-06-10 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Ny Borre, Møn
1988
288 1988-09-24 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvandshuk
287 1988-07-29 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
286 1988-06-05 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Hegnede Bugt, Møn
285 1988-05-15 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
284 1988-05-10 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Grenen, Skagen
283 1988-05-08 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Skagen
282 1988-01-11 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Saltbækvig
1987
281 1987-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand
280 1987-10-20 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Christiansø
279 1987-10-20 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Christiansø
278 1987-07-16 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge Sydstrand
277 1987-05-18 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev Mose
276 1987-05-17 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
1986
275 1986-12-28 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Kongelunden
274 1986-09-29 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ølsemagle Revle
273 1986-05-26 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Lindet Skov
272 1986-05-23 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
271 1986-05-22 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Lyngby kirke, Århus
270 1986-05-04 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstranden, Skagen
269 1986-04-18 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
268 1986-02-16 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Gilleleje Havn
1985
267 1985-11-11 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilbjerg Hoved
266 1985-10-27 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Kongelundsstranden
265 1985-10-12 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Gilbjerg Hoved
264 1985-05-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
263 1985-05-18 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Nordstranden, Skagen
262 1985-05-08 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg kirkegård, Utterslev Mose
1984
261 1984-10-06 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
260 1984-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gilbjerg Hoved
259 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
258 1984-02-11 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Taarbæk, Jægersborg Dyrehave
1983
257 1983-10-19 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg Hoved
256 1983-09-07 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilbjerg Hoved
255 1983-06-28 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Troldholme, Nibe Bredning, Limfjorden
254 1983-06-02 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Liselund Slotspark, Møn
253 1983-06-01 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Høvblege, Møn
252 1983-05-25 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ulerne, Birkerød
251 1983-05-18 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Gundsømagle Sø
250 1983-05-14 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Batterivej, Skagen
249 1983-05-13 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Flagbakken, Skagen
248 1983-05-12 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Storeklit, Skagen
247 1983-04-25 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Tønder
246 1983-02-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands Brygge, København
245 1983-02-16 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Tisvilde Hegn
244 1983-02-02 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gilleleje havn
243 1983-01-30 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre Sø
242 1983-01-29 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Holmegårds Mose, Holme-Olstrup
241 1983-01-22 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gilbjerg Hoved
240 1983-01-09 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilbjerg Hoved
1982
239 1982-12-28 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
238 1982-10-09 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Sydvestpynten
237 1982-10-01 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Sydvestpynten
236 1982-09-18 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Skælskør Nor
235 1982-08-22 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ishøj Strand
234 1982-08-21 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revle
233 1982-08-21 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vestamager
232 1982-08-21 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ishøj Strand
231 1982-05-27 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Kongelunden (marker bagved skoven)
230 1982-05-22 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne, Furesø
229 1982-05-07 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Gilbjerg Hoved
228 1982-04-25 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vallø Slotspark
227 1982-04-24 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Bispebjerg kirkegård, Utterslev Mose
226 1982-03-28 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Hellebæk
225 1982-02-28 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Stubben, Københavns nordhavn
224 1982-02-26 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
223 1982-02-24 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tisvildeleje
222 1982-01-31 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gilbjerg Hoved
221 1982-01-19 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje havn
220 1982-01-10 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje havn
1981
219 1981-11-29 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Gribskov
218 1981-10-08 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
217 1981-10-08 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerg Hoved
216 1981-09-12 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Dragør havn
215 1981-08-02 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
214 1981-06-17 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Gribskov
213 1981-06-07 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bastemosen, Bornholm
212 1981-06-06 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Svaneke - Christiansø
211 1981-06-06 Razorbill (Alca torda) Svaneke - Christiansø
210 1981-06-06 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Hullehavn camping, Bornholm
209 1981-06-05 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Balka Strand, Bornholm
208 1981-05-30 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Trylleskoven, Solrød Strand
207 1981-05-16 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Gilbjerg Hoved
206 1981-05-08 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Utterslev Mose (del II)
205 1981-04-19 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Skagen havn
204 1981-04-19 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Flagbakken, Skagen
203 1981-04-18 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Flagbakken, Skagen
202 1981-04-18 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, Skagen
201 1981-04-17 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Grenen, Skagen
200 1981-04-17 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Flagbakken, Skagen
199 1981-04-17 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Skagen
198 1981-04-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skagen
197 1981-04-12 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Hornbæk Strand
196 1981-04-11 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Hellebæk
195 1981-01-30 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tystrup-Bavelse Sø
194 1981-01-06 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Svanemøllebugten, København
1980
193 1980-10-12 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gribskov
192 1980-10-12 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Gribskov
191 1980-09-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilbjerg Hoved
190 1980-09-14 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gilbjerg Hoved
189 1980-09-14 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilbjerg Hoved
188 1980-09-12 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev Mose
187 1980-08-25 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Utterslev Mose
186 1980-08-17 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Ølsemagle Revle
185 1980-08-09 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gilbjerg Hoved
184 1980-08-09 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Gilbjerg Hoved
183 1980-08-02 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Hellebæk
182 1980-07-10 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Ishøj station
181 1980-07-09 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Utterslev Mose
180 1980-06-03 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Utterslev Mose
179 1980-05-27 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Utterslev Mose
178 1980-05-24 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Utterslev Mose
177 1980-05-18 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Hellebæk
176 1980-05-18 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Hellebæk
175 1980-05-16 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ishøj Strand
174 1980-05-15 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ishøj Strand
173 1980-05-15 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ishøj Strand
172 1980-05-14 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Ølsemagle Revle
171 1980-05-13 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Kongelunden
170 1980-05-13 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Kongelundsstranden
169 1980-05-12 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Utterslev Mose
168 1980-05-12 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Utterslev Mose
167 1980-05-11 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Gilbjerg Hoved
166 1980-05-10 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Utterslev Mose
165 1980-05-09 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Bispebjerg kirkegård, Utterslev Mose
164 1980-05-08 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Bispebjerg kirkegård, Utterslev Mose
163 1980-05-05 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Utterslev Mose
162 1980-05-04 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Hellebæk
161 1980-05-04 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Hellebæk
160 1980-05-04 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hellebæk
159 1980-05-04 Common Crane (Grus grus) Hellebæk
158 1980-05-02 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Gilbjerg Hoved
157 1980-05-02 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilbjerg Hoved
156 1980-05-02 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gilbjerg Hoved
155 1980-04-30 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Utterslev Mose
154 1980-04-29 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Kagsmosen
153 1980-04-28 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Kagsmosen
152 1980-04-22 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Kongelunden (marker bagved skoven)
151 1980-04-20 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Brede, Lyngby
150 1980-04-20 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Utterslev Mose
149 1980-04-16 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Kongelundsstranden
148 1980-04-16 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Kongelundsstranden
147 1980-04-15 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Kongelundsstranden
146 1980-04-15 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Kongelundsstranden
145 1980-04-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Utterslev Mose
144 1980-03-30 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Utterslev Mose
143 1980-03-30 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Utterslev Mose
142 1980-03-30 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Utterslev Mose
141 1980-03-29 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Utterslev Mose
140 1980-03-29 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Utterslev Mose
139 1980-03-23 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Kongelundsstranden
138 1980-03-22 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Gilbjerg Hoved
137 1980-03-22 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Gilbjerg Hoved
136 1980-03-16 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Gilbjerg Hoved
135 1980-03-16 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gilbjerg Hoved
134 1980-03-16 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerg Hoved
133 1980-03-16 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gilbjerg Hoved
132 1980-03-16 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilbjerg Hoved
131 1980-03-16 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Gilbjerg Hoved
130 1980-03-08 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kongelunden
129 1980-03-08 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Kongelundsstranden
128 1980-03-02 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Kongelundsstranden, Amager
127 1980-03-02 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Vestamager
126 1980-02-19 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Utterslev Mose
125 1980-02-12 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Utterslev Mose
124 1980-01-19 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Svanemøllebugten, København
123 1980-01-13 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Fiskebæk, Furesø
122 1980-01-01 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Stubben, Københavns nordhavn
121 1980-01-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sjællandsbroen
1979
120 1979-12-30 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Utterslev Mose
119 1979-12-30 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Utterslev Mose
118 1979-12-09 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Utterslev Mose
117 1979-10-27 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Kongelundsstranden
116 1979-10-27 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sjællandsbroen
115 1979-10-27 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Kongelundsstranden
114 1979-10-26 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Utterslev Mose
113 1979-10-26 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Utterslev Mose
112 1979-10-26 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Utterslev Mose
111 1979-10-23 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Nørreskov, Furesø
110 1979-10-23 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Nørreskov, Furesø
109 1979-10-21 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Utterslev Mose
108 1979-10-19 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Utterslev Mose
107 1979-10-19 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Utterslev Mose
106 1979-10-19 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Utterslev Mose
105 1979-10-19 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Utterslev Mose
104 1979-10-14 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Nørreskov, Furesø
103 1979-10-14 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Nørreskov, Furesø
102 1979-10-14 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Nørreskov, Furesø
101 1979-10-14 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Nørreskov, Furesø
100 1979-10-14 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Nørreskov, Furesø
99 1979-10-14 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Nørreskov, Furesø
98 1979-10-07 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Ølsemagle Revle
97 1979-10-07 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) København NV
96 1979-10-07 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ishøj Strand
95 1979-10-07 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Ølsemagle Revle
94 1979-10-07 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ølsemagle Revle
93 1979-10-07 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle Revle
92 1979-10-07 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle
91 1979-10-07 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
90 1979-10-07 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Ølsemagle Revle
89 1979-10-04 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Utterslev Mose
88 1979-10-04 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Utterslev Mose
87 1979-08-26 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Ølsemagle Revle
86 1979-08-26 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Ølsemagle Revle
85 1979-08-07 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Kongelundsstranden
84 1979-08-07 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Kongelundsstranden
83 1979-08-07 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Kongelundsstranden
82 1979-08-06 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Utterslev Mose
81 1979-08-05 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev Mose
80 1979-08-05 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Utterslev Mose
79 1979-08-05 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev Mose
78 1979-08-02 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Kongelundsstranden
77 1979-08-02 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Kongelundsstranden
76 1979-08-02 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Kongelunden
75 1979-08-02 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Kongelundsstranden
74 1979-08-02 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Kongelundsstranden
73 1979-08-02 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Kongelundsstranden
72 1979-08-02 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Kongelundsstranden
71 1979-08-02 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Kongelundsstranden
70 1979-08-02 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Kongelundsstranden
69 1979-08-02 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Kongelundsstranden
68 1979-08-02 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Kongelundsstranden
67 1979-08-02 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Kongelundsstranden
66 1979-07-23 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Ølsemagle Revle
65 1979-07-22 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Karlslunde
64 1979-07-21 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Bjæverskov, Køge
63 1979-07-21 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Bjæverskov, Køge
62 1979-07-21 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Bjæverskov, Køge
61 1979-07-19 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Karlslunde/Trylleskoven
60 1979-07-19 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Karlslunde/Trylleskoven
59 1979-07-19 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Karlslunde/Trylleskoven
58 1979-07-19 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Karlslunde/Trylleskoven
57 1979-07-10 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Utterslev Mose
56 1979-07-09 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Botanisk Have
55 1979-07-02 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Nørreskov, Furesø
54 1979-07-02 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Nørreskov, Furesø
53 1979-07-02 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Nørreskov, Furesø
52 1979-07-02 Common Gull (Larus canus) København NV
51 1979-06-30 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Botanisk Have
50 1979-06-30 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Botanisk Have
49 1979-06-30 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Botanisk Have
48 1979-06-26 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Utterslev Mose
47 1979-06-25 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Utterslev Mose
46 1979-06-25 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Utterslev Mose
45 1979-06-25 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Utterslev Mose
44 1979-06-25 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Utterslev Mose
43 1979-06-25 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Utterslev Mose
42 1979-06-25 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Utterslev Mose
41 1979-06-25 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
40 1979-06-23 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Kongelundsstranden
39 1979-06-23 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Kongelundsstranden
38 1979-06-23 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Kongelunden
37 1979-06-23 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Kongelundsstranden
36 1979-06-23 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Kongelundsstranden
35 1979-06-23 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Kongelunden
34 1979-06-23 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Kongelunden
33 1979-06-23 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Kongelunden
32 1979-06-23 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Kongelundsstranden
31 1979-06-23 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Sjællandsbroen
30 1979-06-23 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Sjællandsbroen
29 1979-06-23 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Kongelundsstranden
28 1979-06-23 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Kongelundsstranden
27 1979-06-23 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kongelundsstranden
26 1979-06-23 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Kongelundsstranden
25 1979-06-23 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kongelundsstranden
24 1979-06-17 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Dragør
23 1979-06-17 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Dragør
22 1979-06-17 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Dragør
21 1979-06-10 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Furesø
20 1979-06-10 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Furesø
19 1979-06-10 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev Mose
18 1979-06-10 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Furesø
17 1979-06-10 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Furesø
16 1979-06-04 Common Swift (Apus apus) Jægersborg Dyrehave
15 1979-06-04 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Jægersborg Dyrehave
14 1979-06-04 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Utterslev Mose
13 1979-06-04 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Jægersborg Dyrehave
12 1979-06-04 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Jægersborg Dyrehave
11 1979-06-04 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Jægersborg Dyrehave
10 1979-06-04 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Jægersborg Dyrehave
9 1979-06-04 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Jægersborg Dyrehave
8 1979-06-04 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Jægersborg Dyrehave
7 1979-06-04 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Jægersborg Dyrehave
6 1979-06-04 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Jægersborg Dyrehave
5 1979-05-24 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Utterslev Mose
4 1979-05-24 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslev Mose
3 1979-05-24 Great Tit (Parus major) Utterslev Mose
2 1979-05-24 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Utterslev Mose
1 1979-05-24 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Utterslev Mose
Annoncer