DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Gøran Halmø Jakobsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
344 2021-08-25 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Fornæs Fyr, Grenå
343 2021-07-07 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog, Højer
342 2021-05-17 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vilsted Sø, Ranum Vesthimmerland
341 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rugbjerg, Løkken
340 2021-04-13 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Hostrup, Tønder
339 2021-03-15 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Rødhus, Blokhus
338 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård, Høng
2020
337 2020-11-19 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho
336 2020-11-17 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius) Bjerre Skov, Horsens
335 2020-11-08 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stensmark Strand, Grenå
334 2020-11-04 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
333 2020-10-29 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Stevns Fyr
332 2020-10-16 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Harrerenden, Lønstrup
331 2020-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Tipmose og Heden, Ho
330 2020-09-30 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Agger Tange
329 2020-08-06 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Bygholm Vejle
328 2020-06-29 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Agger Tange
327 2020-06-16 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Nørreballe Nor, Humble Langeland
326 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
325 2020-06-08 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skavesøen, Skagen
324 2020-06-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
323 2020-06-02 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted By, Ringsted
322 2020-04-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Try, Sæby
321 2020-04-19 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Villahøj Sø, Amager
320 2020-04-14 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Klintholm, Møn
319 2020-03-08 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Søndermølle, Herrup Holstebro
318 2020-03-03 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Sandflugtsplantagens Kyst, Rørvig
2019
317 2019-12-13 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rødvig Havn
316 2019-12-13 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig Havn
315 2019-12-10 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hanstholmreservatet
314 2019-11-05 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Viborg By
313 2019-11-03 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Hasseris, Aalborg
312 2019-10-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Mandø
311 2019-10-10 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Stubbe Sø
310 2019-09-07 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Fornæs, Grenå
309 2019-08-28 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sparkær, Viborg
308 2019-08-26 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Ballum Forland
307 2019-08-21 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Mastrup Bæk, Støvring
306 2019-08-03 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Tre Høje, Mols Bjerge
305 2019-07-13 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage, Hirtshals
304 2019-06-12 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne, Holte
303 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
302 2019-06-06 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Tempelkrog, Holbæk
301 2019-06-01 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Magrethekog, Højer
300 2019-05-30 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Letbæk Møllesø,Tistrup
299 2019-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tarm
298 2019-05-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet, Åbybro
297 2019-03-27 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Odense Fjord
296 2019-02-24 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm Vejle
295 2019-02-16 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Dragsmur, Mols Bjerge
294 2019-02-01 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Lille Vildmose
293 2019-01-20 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Rindum, Ringkøbing
292 2019-01-20 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Holmen, Thorsminde
291 2019-01-12 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten Dyrehaven
290 2019-01-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup, Virksund Skive
2018
289 2018-12-28 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
288 2018-11-19 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Nordstrand, Skagen
287 2018-11-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Hulsig, Skagen
286 2018-11-02 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Kruså Møllesø
285 2018-10-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
284 2018-10-18 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Hanstholm
283 2018-10-08 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Odden Færgehavn
282 2018-09-13 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Ballum Forland
281 2018-08-22 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen Skagen
280 2018-08-10 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage, Silkeborg
279 2018-07-31 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde Havn
278 2018-07-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Veststadil Fjord
277 2018-07-23 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Veststadil Fjord
276 2018-07-17 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøen, Amager
275 2018-07-17 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Klydesøen, Amager
274 2018-06-26 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vestløs, Vejlerne
273 2018-06-22 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Lille Vildmose
272 2018-06-06 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Klydesøen, Amager
271 2018-06-05 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Strødam Engsø, Hillerød
270 2018-06-01 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Christiansø
269 2018-05-29 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Ballum
268 2018-05-25 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Ølene, Bornholm
267 2018-05-24 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Ølene, Bornholm
266 2018-05-22 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tværsted Søerne, Hirthals
265 2018-05-10 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Sageby, Kalvehave Vordingborg
264 2018-05-01 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen By
263 2018-04-25 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Søren Jensens Sand, Fanø
262 2018-04-24 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø
261 2018-04-20 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkog, Tønder
260 2018-04-20 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Smedager
259 2018-04-14 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Snogdal Plantage, Spjald
258 2018-04-09 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kollens Mølle, Jeksen
257 2018-04-06 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenå Havn
256 2018-03-28 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Hestehave Skov, Rønde
255 2018-03-08 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling, Vejen
254 2018-02-18 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hesselholt Skov, Støvring
253 2018-02-02 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
252 2018-01-30 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Viborg Golfbane
251 2018-01-19 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Nørrevang, Rødvig
250 2018-01-19 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Nørrevang, Rødvig
249 2018-01-18 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vejrum Nørremark
248 2018-01-05 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Uggerby Å, Bindslev
247 2018-01-05 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals
246 2018-01-05 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Bækbygård Strand
245 2018-01-05 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
2017
244 2017-11-07 Razorbill (Alca torda) Korshage, Rørvig
243 2017-11-07 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nyrup Bugt, Nykøbing S.
242 2017-06-13 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vrads Sande, Silkeborg
241 2017-06-12 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Klitmøller, Hanstholm
240 2017-06-08 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Odder
239 2017-04-18 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gludsted Plantage
238 2017-02-12 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Reersø Havn
237 2017-02-02 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Furesø, Farum
236 2017-01-16 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals Havn
235 2017-01-16 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
234 2017-01-16 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Aarhus Østhavn
2016
233 2016-09-17 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Mandehoved
232 2016-09-17 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Mandehoved
231 2016-09-17 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Mandehoved
230 2016-09-17 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Mandehoved
229 2016-09-17 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Mandehoved
228 2016-09-17 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Mandehoved
227 2016-07-07 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Langstrup Mose,
226 2016-07-05 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Sorø Sø
225 2016-06-30 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Elsegårde, Ebeltoft
224 2016-06-27 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kællingetand, Aars
223 2016-06-06 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Silkeborg Nordskov
222 2016-05-07 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Bøgeskov Havn
221 2016-01-27 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg, Kbh.
2015
220 2015-11-05 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
219 2015-10-20 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Svingel Engsø, Stadil
218 2015-09-25 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Roshage, Hanstholm
217 2015-07-07 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby
216 2015-05-03 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen Skagen
215 2015-05-03 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Fredericia
214 2015-04-26 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Risskov, Aarhus
213 2015-04-18 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Krabbesholm Skov, Skive
212 2015-03-12 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Stautrup Skov, Aarhus
2014
211 2014-11-24 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Agger Tange
210 2014-10-04 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Rømødæmningen
209 2014-09-30 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Hønen, Sønderho
208 2014-09-30 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Hønen, Sønderho
207 2014-09-30 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Hønen, Sønderho
206 2014-09-30 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Hønen, Sønderho
205 2014-09-30 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Hønen, Sønderho
204 2014-09-30 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Fanø Strand
203 2014-09-30 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Hønen, Sønderho
202 2014-09-30 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Hønen, Sønderho
201 2014-09-29 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Sønderho Strand, Fanø
200 2014-09-29 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Sønderho
199 2014-09-29 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Sønderho By
198 2014-09-29 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Sønderho Strand, Fanø
197 2014-09-28 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Sønderho
196 2014-09-28 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Hønen, Sønderho
195 2014-09-28 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Hønen, Sønderho
194 2014-09-28 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Fanø Strand
193 2014-09-28 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Sønderho
192 2014-09-27 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Nørre Lyngvig, Hvide Sande
191 2014-09-27 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Egeris, Skive
190 2014-09-27 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Egeris, Skive
189 2014-09-21 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Rømødæmningen
188 2014-09-10 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Dommerby
187 2014-08-23 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Fabjerg, Lemvig
186 2014-08-23 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Fabjerg, Lemvig
185 2014-08-20 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Skt. Jørgens Sø, Kbh.
184 2014-08-15 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Keldsnor, Bagenkop
183 2014-08-02 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Lammesø, Odense
182 2014-08-01 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Klydesøen, Amager
181 2014-08-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøen, Amager
180 2014-08-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Klydesøen, Amager
179 2014-07-28 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
178 2014-07-28 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
177 2014-07-28 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
176 2014-07-28 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
175 2014-04-23 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Blåvandshuk
174 2014-03-04 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Øster Plantage, Holstebro
173 2014-03-04 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Holstebro By
172 2014-02-23 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Filsø
171 2014-02-23 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Filsø
170 2014-02-23 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Blåvandshuk
169 2014-02-20 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Egå Engsø
168 2014-02-20 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Egå Engsø
167 2014-01-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
166 2014-01-08 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Filsø Hede
165 2014-01-08 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Esbjerg Havn
164 2014-01-04 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm Havn
163 2014-01-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm Havn
162 2014-01-04 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholmreservatet
161 2014-01-04 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hanstholm Slamdepot
160 2014-01-03 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hanstholm Havn
159 2014-01-03 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm Havn
158 2014-01-03 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
157 2014-01-03 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Hanstholm Havn
156 2014-01-03 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hanstholm Havn
2013
155 2013-07-24 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
154 2013-07-23 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Lille Vildmose
153 2013-07-23 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Frydenstrand, Mou
152 2013-07-16 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
151 2013-06-22 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Agerø, Sydmors
150 2013-06-19 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Bulbjerg
149 2013-06-19 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Bulbjerg
148 2013-06-19 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
147 2013-06-19 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Kærup Holme, Vejlene
146 2013-06-18 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
145 2013-06-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Hornshøj, Holstebro
144 2013-05-28 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Filsø
143 2013-05-28 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Åby Eng, Aarhus
142 2013-05-28 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Skive Havn
141 2013-05-28 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Åby Eng, Aarhus
140 2013-05-28 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Åby Eng, Aarhus
139 2013-05-28 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Åby Eng, Aarhus
138 2013-05-28 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Filsø
137 2013-05-28 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
136 2013-05-28 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
135 2013-05-28 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Skejby, Aarhus
134 2013-05-28 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Åby Eng, Aarhus
133 2013-05-28 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Filsø
132 2013-05-28 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Filsø
131 2013-05-28 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Aulum, Herning
130 2013-05-28 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Skive Havn
129 2013-05-21 Common Swift (Apus apus) Åby Eng, Aarhus
128 2013-05-21 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Årslev Engsø, Aarhus
127 2013-05-21 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Åby Eng, Aarhus
126 2013-05-21 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Åby Eng, Aarhus
125 2013-05-19 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Mejrup, Holstebro
124 2013-05-16 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Lille Vildmose
123 2013-05-16 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Lille Vildmose
122 2013-05-16 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Lille Vildmose
121 2013-05-16 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lille Vildmose
120 2013-05-15 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
119 2013-05-14 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Svingel Engsø, Stadil
118 2013-05-14 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Bækbygård Strand
117 2013-05-14 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Veststadil Fjord
116 2013-05-14 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
115 2013-05-14 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Fjandø
114 2013-05-14 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Veststadil Fjord
113 2013-05-14 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Pallisbjerg Enge, Ulfborg
112 2013-05-14 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Fjandø
111 2013-05-14 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Fjandø
110 2013-05-14 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Fjandø
109 2013-05-13 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Egå Engsø
108 2013-05-07 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Egå Engsø
107 2013-05-07 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Egå Engsø
106 2013-05-07 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Egå Engsø
105 2013-05-07 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Egå Engsø
104 2013-05-07 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Skjern Enge
103 2013-05-07 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Egå Engsø
102 2013-05-07 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Egå Engsø
101 2013-05-07 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Tarm Kær, Tarm
100 2013-05-07 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Egå Engsø
99 2013-05-06 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
98 2013-05-06 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
97 2013-05-06 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
96 2013-05-06 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Skjern Enge
95 2013-05-06 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
94 2013-05-06 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Falbækvej marker
93 2013-05-06 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Falbækvej marker
92 2013-05-06 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Skjern Enge
91 2013-05-05 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Hornshøj, Holstebro
90 2013-05-03 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Egå Engsø
89 2013-05-03 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Filsø
88 2013-05-03 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Egå Engsø
87 2013-05-03 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Egå Engsø
86 2013-05-03 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Egå Engsø
85 2013-05-03 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Egå Engsø
84 2013-05-03 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Egå Engsø
83 2013-05-03 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Egå Engsø
82 2013-05-03 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Egå Engsø
81 2013-05-03 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Egå Engsø
80 2013-05-03 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Egå Engsø
79 2013-05-03 Common Gull (Larus canus) Egå Engsø
78 2013-05-01 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Hornshøj, Holstebro
77 2013-04-27 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Hornshøj, Holstebro
76 2013-04-17 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Hald Sø, Viborg
75 2013-04-17 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Hald Sø, Viborg
74 2013-04-17 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Hald Sø, Viborg
73 2013-04-13 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Mejrup, Holstebro
72 2013-04-04 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Bækbygård Strand
71 2013-04-04 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Veststadil Fjord
70 2013-04-04 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Veststadil Fjord
69 2013-04-04 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Bækbygård Strand
68 2013-04-04 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Veststadil Fjord
67 2013-04-04 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Bækbygård Strand
66 2013-04-04 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Bækbygård Strand
65 2013-04-04 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Veststadil Fjord
64 2013-04-04 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Høje Sande, Skjern Enge
63 2013-04-04 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Veststadil Fjord
62 2013-04-04 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Veststadil Fjord
61 2013-04-04 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Veststadil Fjord
60 2013-03-22 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Vejlstrup Gårde, Ulfborg
59 2013-03-04 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Nr. Feldborg Plantage, Herning
58 2013-03-04 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Uldum Kær
57 2013-03-04 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Sminge Sø, Silkeborg
56 2013-03-04 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Sminge Sø, Silkeborg
55 2013-03-04 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Uldum Kær
54 2013-03-04 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Sminge Sø
53 2013-03-04 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Uldum Kær
52 2013-03-04 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Uldum Kær
51 2013-03-04 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Uldum Kær
50 2013-03-04 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Sminge Sø
49 2013-03-04 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sminge Sø
48 2013-03-04 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Sminge Sø
47 2013-03-04 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sminge Sø
46 2013-03-04 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Sminge Sø
45 2013-02-16 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Porsmose, Næstved
44 2013-02-16 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Skælskør Nor
43 2013-02-16 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Porsmose, Næstved
42 2013-02-16 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Skælskør Nor
41 2013-02-16 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Skælskør Nor
40 2013-02-16 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Skælskør Nor
39 2013-02-16 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Skælskør Nor
38 2013-01-28 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) holstebro By
37 2013-01-27 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Hornshøj, Holstebro
36 2013-01-24 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Hornshøj, Holstebro
35 2013-01-19 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Hornshøj, Holstebro
34 2013-01-05 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Hornshøj, Holstebro
33 2013-01-05 Great Tit (Parus major) Hornshøj, Holstebro
32 2013-01-05 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Hornshøj, Holstebro
31 2013-01-05 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Hornshøj, Holstebro
30 2013-01-05 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Hornshøj, Holstebro
29 2013-01-05 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Hornshøj, Holstebro
28 2013-01-05 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Hornshøj, Holstebro
27 2013-01-05 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Hornshøj, Holstebro
26 2013-01-05 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Hornshøj, Holstebro
2012
25 2012-12-17 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Holstebro By
24 2012-12-04 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Hornshøj, Holstebro
23 2012-11-07 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø, Aarhus
22 2012-10-29 Little Auk (Alle alle) Thorsminde Havn
21 2012-06-07 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Nørrelund Plantage, Ikast
2011
20 2011-11-12 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Porsmose, Næstved
19 2011-11-12 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Bygholm Vejle
18 2011-11-12 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Bygholm Vejle
17 2011-11-12 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Bygholm Vejle
16 2011-11-12 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Bygholm Vejle
15 2011-11-12 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Bygholm Vejle
14 2011-11-12 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Bygholm Vejle
13 2011-03-29 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Hald Sø, Viborg
12 2011-03-29 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hald Sø, Viborg
11 2011-03-29 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Hald Sø, Viborg
10 2011-03-29 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Hald Sø, Viborg
9 2011-03-29 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Hald Sø, Viborg
8 2011-03-29 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Hald Sø, Viborg
7 2011-03-29 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hald Sø, Viborg
6 2011-03-29 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Hald Sø, Viborg
5 2011-03-29 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Hald Sø, Viborg
4 2011-03-29 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Hald Sø, Viborg
3 2011-03-29 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Hald Sø, Viborg
2010
2 2010-05-13 Common Crane (Grus grus) Råbjerg Mile
Annoncer