Danish Year Species 2006

Morten Heegaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Morten Heegaards ticks

This is Morten Heegaards Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-01-05 Køge Sydstrand
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2006-06-05 Nørrevang, Rørvig
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-01-08 Maribosøerne
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-03-21 Blåvands Huk
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2006-10-17 Kammerslusen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-01-05 Staunings Ø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-01-08 Marker syd for Nakskov
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-01-08 Marker syd for Nakskov
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-01-08 Marker syd for Nakskov
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-01-08 Marker syd for Nakskov
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-10-16 Mandø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-05 Staunings Ø
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2006-10-16 Rømø-damningen
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-04-16 Klydesøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-01-05 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-01-08 Maribosøerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2006-03-01 Ulfsund, Nyord
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-01-08 Rødby Havn
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-13 Guldborgsund
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-01-10 Avedørebroen, Kalveboderne
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-21 Blåvands Huk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-02-02 Hundested Havn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-02-02 Hundested Havn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-21 Blåvands Huk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-08 Rødby Havn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-23 Utterslev Mose
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-06 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-23 Utterslev Mose
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-01-04 Utterslev Mose
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-04-27 Grenen, Skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-02 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-01-08 Røgbølle Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2006-06-25 Vallensbæk Mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-04-20 Tryggevælde Ådal
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-01-23 Nivå Havn
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-02-02 Hundested Havn
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-01-15 Saltholm
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-04-16 Klydeseøn
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-04-16 Klydesøen
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2006-10-15 Mandø
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-04-25 Køge Sydstrand
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-03-21 Sneum Forland
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-04-20 Køge Sydstrand
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-04-28 Grenen, Skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-01-08 Langø, Vestlolland
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-04-25 Havstokken, Ølsemagle Revle
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-03-21 Blåvands Huk
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-02-02 Hundested Havn
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-04-20 Tryggevælde Ådal
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-07-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-07-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-01-08 Rødby Havn
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-01-05 Køge Sydstrand
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-01-08 Rødby Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-07-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2006-07-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2006-01-05 Køge Sydstrand
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-01-07 Svanesøen, Ballerup
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2006-10-08 Gilbjerg
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-04-20 Bøgeskov Havn
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-01-02 Damvad Å, Ganløse
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2006-04-25 Køge Nordstrand
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-04-26 Reservatet, Skagen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-06-11 Klydesøen, Vestamager
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-16 Klydesøen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-04-27 Grenen, Skagen
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø, Vestlolland
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-04-28 Grenen, Skagen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2006-01-06 Enghaveparken
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-02-28 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-03-22 L. m. michahellis Utterslev Mose samt L. m. cachinans Damhussøen 1/1
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-03-17 Damhussøen
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-07-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-04-03 Holme Sø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-06-11 Klydesøen, Vestamager
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-04-26 Grenen, Skagen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-04-20 Køge Sydstrand
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-06-11 Klydesøen, Vestamager
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-10-08 Gilbjerg
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2006-10-08 Gilbjerg
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2006-04-27 Grenen, Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-11-12 Kikhavn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-10-08 Gilbjerg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-04-30 Grenen, Skagen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-04-27 Havnen, Skagen
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2006-11-12 Kikhavn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-02-12 Stængehus
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-04-28 Grenen, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2006-04-29 Grenen, Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-04-27 Grenen, Skagen
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2006-11-12 Kikhavn
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-10-08 Gilbjerg
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-03-21 Blåvands Huk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-02-10 Utterslev Mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-07-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-07-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-04-03 Holme Sø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-07-11 Grønlunds Allé 34 B, Rødovre
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-03 Søholt, Lolland
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2006-02-07 Vejenbrød/Langstrup ved Nivå
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-09 Raadvad
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-01-23 Lønholt Mose ved Nivå
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-16 Klydesøen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-05 Staunings Ø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-04-26 Grenen, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-04-26 Grenen, Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-04-26 Ommestrup ved Aarhus
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2006-04-26 Grenen, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-01-08 Langø, Vestlolland
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-08 Langø, Vestlolland
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2006-08-22 Gjorslev, Stevns
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-01-02 Motorvejen mod Roskilde
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-09-16 Mandø
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2006-08-06 Kollund Grusgrav
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-02-07 Rådvad
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-16 Kildeport, Grib Skov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-11 Kulhusvej, Frederiksdal Storskov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-03-21 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2006-01-06 Vestre Kirkegård
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-01-28 Kystvejen, Kastrup
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-01-09 Raadvad
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-04-29 Reservatet, Skagen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2006-02-07 Rådvad
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2006-01-14 Mølleåen, ml. Raadvad og Mathildebro
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-05 Staunings Ø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-01-15 Saltholm
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-04-30 Grenen, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-01-05 Køge Sydstrand
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-08-06 Birkepøl, Als
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-01-14 Hvidtjørnesletten, Dyrehaven
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-02 Damvad Å, Ganløse
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2006-01-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-01-02 Ikea, Høje Taastrup
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-01-08 Marker syd for Nakskov
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-01-14 Røde Bro, Dyrehaven
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-01-02 Damvad Å, Ganløse
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-04-26 Reservatet, Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-01-02 Damvad Å, Ganløse
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-01-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-04-16 Birkedam, Vestamager
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2006-06-11 Klydesøen, Vestamager
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-01-05 Køge Sydstrand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-01-08 Rødby Havn
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2006-04-30 Hirtshals Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-03-21 Sneum Forland
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-26 Grenen, Skagen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-20 Køge Sydstrand
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-04-28 Grenen, Skagen
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-01-29 Kagsmosen
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-20 Sækken (Ryget), Værløse
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-04-03 Holme Sø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2006-07-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-05-26 Slambassinerne,Møn
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-23 Utterslev Mose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-26 Jydelejet
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-06-25 Vallensbæk Mose
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-04-25 Utterslev Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-04-20 Mandehoved, Stevns
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-26 Jydelejet
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-04-26 Odden Færgehavn
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-05-26 Storeklint, møn
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-04-23 Assistens Kirkegård
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2006-01-02 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-01-08 Maribosøerne
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-01-09 Raadvad
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-20 Mandehoved, Stevns
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-01-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-01-09 Raadvad
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-01-31 Rådmandshaven, Næstved
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-04-28 Grenen, Skagen
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-08-30 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-02 Damvad Å, Ganløse
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-06-02 Langemose, Rørvig
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-04-27 Batteriskoven, Skagen
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-04-20 Køge Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-04-26 Reservatet, Skagen
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-04-25 Køge Sydstrand
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-04-30 Vandplasken s.f. Hirtshals
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-16 Larsens Plads, Avedøre Holme
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-01-09 Raadvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-01-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup, Nordsjælland
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-02-03 Møgnakken, Møn
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-04-25 Utterslev Mose
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2006-04-28 Grenen, Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-01-23 Nivå rensningsanlæg
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-04-03 Holme Sø
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-04-25 Køge Nordstrand
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2006-01-05 Køge Sydstrand
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-01-02 Damvad Å, Ganløse
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-01-08 Maribosøerne
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2006-01-02 Damvad Å, Ganløse
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-01-02 Damvad Å, Ganløse
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-03 Holme Sø
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-03-22 Grønlunds Allé 34 B, Rødovre
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2006-01-12 Harrestrup Mose
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-02-12 Stængehus
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2006-06-25 Præstø Fed
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-01-01 Damhussøen
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-01-19 Stubben, Nordhavnen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-03-21 Landevejen ved Varde
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-01-02 Damvad Å, Ganløse
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-01-05 Køge Sydstrand
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer