Danish Year Species 2006

Niels Bomholt


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Niels Bomholts ticks

This is Niels Bomholts Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-01-08 Ristinge hale
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2006-10-17 Kammerslusen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-01-08 nørreballe nor
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-01-24 nakkebølle indd.
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-08 nørreballe nor
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-02-26 Maden Helnæs
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-01-24 nakkebølle indd.
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-02-26 Maden Helnæs
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-07 Nakkebølle Indd.
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-02-26 Lydinge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-07 Nakkebølle Indd.
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-08-29 Føns Vang
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-01-03 ølsemagle revle
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2006-04-16 Østersjø Lyø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-04-17 nakkebølle indd.
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-01-08 ristinge hale
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-02-28 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-01-08 ristinge hale
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-01-03 ølsemagle revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-01-08 nørreballe nor
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-04-17 Salme Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-01-08 nørreballe nor
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-01-08 tryggelev nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-01-08 dovns klint
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-02-19 blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-02-19 blåvand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-01-08 dovns klint
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-16 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-02-18 bøjden
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-08 tryggelev nor
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-08 ristinge hale
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-06-12 egebjerggård storskov
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-12 Nekselø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-05 Birkepøl Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-03-21 Dovns Klint
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2006-06-29 Grøngård
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-01 ulbølle
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-01-18 syltemade å
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-03-21 Klise Nor
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-04-18 Frøslev Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-02-18 bøjden
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-01-03 knudshoved
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-04-16 Blåvand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-04-01 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-01-08 ristinge hale
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-04-08 Ballum Sluse
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-02-18 Grubbe Mølle
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-03-28 Revninge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-04-08 Margrethekog
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-03-18 Bøjden Fiskerihavn
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-04-17 Nørreballe Nor
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-04-25 Lakolk
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-07-22 Monnet Tåsinge
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-01-08 ristinge hale
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-01-08 ristinge hale
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-04-08 Ballum Enge
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-02-19 blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-01-08 ristinge hale
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-04-25 Mandø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-08-20 Keldsnor
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-05-23 Kongeåslusen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-05-13 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-02-19 blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-01-08 ristinge hale
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-02-19 blåvand/hvidbjerg strand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-07-11 Keldsnor
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2006-09-19 Lejsø
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2006-01-31 Hundstup Å/Rødkilde Enge
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-01-08 ristinge hale
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2006-07-11 Keldsnor
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-04-25 Mandø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-03-28 Horseklint
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-03 ølsemagle revle
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-04-29 Tryggelev Nor
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-04-08 Margrethekog
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-17 nakkebølle indd.
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-06-04 Hirtshals Havn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 langø lolland
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-04-25 Lakolk
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 helsingør havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2006-04-11 Fiskeholm
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-01-03 mosede havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-08 tryggelev nor
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-11-14 Bagenkop havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-03-28 Horseklint
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-03-28 Horseklint
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-04-25 Lakolk
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-04-23 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-04-11 Helnæs Dæmningen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-05-07 Tryggelev Nor
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-06-05 Skagen Grenen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2006-05-02 Sdr. Hjørne
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-04-11 Helnæs Fyr
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-03-21 Dovns klint
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-03-28 Fyns Hoved
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-02-19 Blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-05-02 Sdr. Hjørne
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-06-04 Skagen Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2006-04-18 Ribe
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-06-04 Skagen Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-04-25 Mandø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-04-30 Tryggelev Nor
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-05-07 Snarremose Sø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-06-05 Tryggelev Nor
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-04-02 Hov Nordstrand
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-21 Brændegård Sø
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-31 Rødkilde
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-02-12 Fiskerup Skov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-03-28 Fyns Hoved
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-01 Nakkebølle
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-05-23 Vilslev Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-04-18 Åbenrå
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-02-04 nakkebølle indd.
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-04 Ringsted
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-07-28 Brændegård Sø
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Fredeiksdal Storskov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-10-17 føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-01-03 ølsemagle revle
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle fjord
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-04-25 Mandø
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2006-01-01 nakkebølle
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2006-04-08 Draved Skov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-03 ølsemagle revle
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-04-09 Ballum Sluse
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-14
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-03-14 nakkebølle Inddæmning
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-05-12 Nekselø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-02-26 Brændegård Sø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-10 Sollerup
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-30 Rødkilde
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2006-01-10 Sollerup
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-01-08 Tryggelev Nor
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-01-07 Rødkilde
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-01 Nakkebølle
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-01-01 Nakkebølle Fjord
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-25 Ulbølle
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-02-12 Brændegård Sø
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-01-02 Ulbølle
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2006-04-08 Draved Skov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-07-16 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2006-04-29 Tryggelev Nor
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-03-28 Horseklint
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2006-06-04 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-04-08 Margrethekog
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 ølsemagle revle
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-17 nakkebølle indd.
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-17 Nakkebølle indd.
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-04-17 Nakkebølle indd.
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-01-15 Korinth Storskov
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-18 Frøslev Mose
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-03-28 Horseklint
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2006-04-30 Tryggelev Nor
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-04-28 Brændegård Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-21 Sollerup
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-09 Fyns Hoved
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-06-29 Frøslev Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2006-05-27 Tryggelev Nor
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-04-23 Ulbølle
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-13 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-04-25 Mandø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-04-25 Mandø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2006-01-07 Rødkilde
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-01-10 Sollerup
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-01-07 Rødkilde
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2006-02-18 Grubbe Mølle
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-24 Mandø
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-01-01 Nakkebølle
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-03-28 Nordskov fyns hoved
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-03-26 Sollerup
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-09 Fyns Hoved
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-01 Nakkebølle
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-04-18 Ballum Sluse
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-13 åmosen
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-05-09 Fyns Hoved
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-05-16 Svendborg
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-04-23 Fyns Hoved
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-02 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-04-18 Frøslev Mose
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-16 Blåvand
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-01-15 Silke Å
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-04-25 Mandø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-04-16 Klostermølle
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-03-21 Dovns Klint
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2006-10-17 Rømø
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-04-25 Linnet Skov
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-08-27 Knudshoved Fyn
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-02-26 Maden Helnæs
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-01-10 Sollerup
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2006-01-01 Ulbølle
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2006-06-05 Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-01-08 Ristinge Hale
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-03-28 Horseklint
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-24 Nakkebølle Indd.
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-04-25 Linnet Skov
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-04-02 Hov Nordstand
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-01-08 Gulstav
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2006-06-05 Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-01-10 Brahetrolleborg
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-02-19 Oksbøl
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-01-10 Nakkebølle
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-01-24 Nakkebølle Indd.
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer