Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | |||||
155 | 2002-11-20 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Skovrejsning v. St. Heddinge (Stevns) | |
154 | 2002-11-02 | Canadagås (Branta canadensis) | Kronborg (Helsingør) | ||
153 | 2002-10-30 | * | Himalayasanger (Phylloscopus humei) | Gilleleje By (Gribskov) | |
152 | 2002-10-19 | Dværgfalk (Falco columbarius) | Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt) | ||
151 | 2002-10-19 | Trane (Grus grus) | Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt) | ||
150 | 2002-10-18 | Bjerglærke (Eremophila alpestris) | Harboøre Tange (Lemvig) | ||
149 | 2002-10-18 | Bomlærke (Emberiza calandra) | Harboøre Tange (Lemvig) | ||
148 | 2002-10-15 | Lapværling (Calcarius lapponicus) | Dueodde - træk-iagttagelser (Bornholm) | ||
147 | 2002-10-15 | Sortkrage (Corvus corone) | Dueodde - træk-iagttagelser (Bornholm) | ||
146 | 2002-10-15 | Brushane (Calidris pugnax) | Dueodde - træk-iagttagelser (Bornholm) | ||
145 | 2002-10-15 | Hedelærke (Lullula arborea) | Dueodde - træk-iagttagelser (Bornholm) | ||
144 | 2002-10-15 | Bjergand (Aythya marila) | Dueodde - træk-iagttagelser (Bornholm) | ||
143 | 2002-10-15 | Enkeltbekkasin (Lymnocryptes minimus) | Dueodde - træk-iagttagelser (Bornholm) | ||
142 | 2002-10-15 | Bjergirisk (Linaria flavirostris) | Dueodde - træk-iagttagelser (Bornholm) | ||
141 | 2002-10-15 | Fjeldvåge (Buteo lagopus) | Dueodde - træk-iagttagelser (Bornholm) | ||
140 | 2002-10-14 | * | Sibirisk Hjejle (Pluvialis fulva) | Raghammer Odde-Boderne (Bornholm) | |
139 | 2002-10-14 | Kaspisk Måge (Larus cachinnans) | Hasle Havn (Bornholm) | ||
138 | 2002-10-14 | Middelhavssølvmåge (Larus michahellis) | Hasle Havn (Bornholm) | ||
137 | 2002-10-13 | Blisgås (Anser albifrons) | Sorthat (Bornholm) | ||
136 | 2002-10-13 | Duehøg (Accipiter gentilis) | Sorthat (Bornholm) | ||
135 | 2002-10-13 | Ringdrossel (Turdus torquatus) | Jons Kapel (Bornholm) | ||
134 | 2002-10-13 | Gransanger (Phylloscopus collybita) | Jons Kapel (Bornholm) | ||
133 | 2002-10-13 | Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | Jons Kapel (Bornholm) | ||
132 | 2002-10-13 | Vandrefalk (Falco peregrinus) | Hammerhavn (Bornholm) | ||
131 | 2002-10-12 | Svartbag (Larus marinus) | Sose Odde (Bornholm) | ||
130 | 2002-10-12 | Sølvmåge (Larus argentatus) | Sose Odde (Bornholm) | ||
129 | 2002-10-12 | Grønirisk (Chloris chloris) | Sose Odde (Bornholm) | ||
128 | 2002-10-12 | Musvit (Parus major) | Sose Odde (Bornholm) | ||
127 | 2002-10-12 | Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) | Sose Odde (Bornholm) | ||
126 | 2002-10-12 | Fasan (Phasianus colchicus) | Sose Odde (Bornholm) | ||
125 | 2002-10-12 | Sangdrossel (Turdus philomelos) | Sose Odde (Bornholm) | ||
124 | 2002-10-12 | Solsort (Turdus merula) | Sose Odde (Bornholm) | ||
123 | 2002-10-12 | Havlit (Clangula hyemalis) | Gudhjem (Bornholm) | ||
122 | 2002-10-05 | Lille Lappedykker (Tachybaptus ruficollis) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
121 | 2002-10-05 | Toppet Lappedykker (Podiceps cristatus) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
120 | 2002-10-05 | Fiskehejre (Ardea cinerea) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
119 | 2002-10-05 | Knopsvane (Cygnus olor) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
118 | 2002-10-05 | Grågås (Anser anser) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
117 | 2002-10-05 | Taffeland (Aythya ferina) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
116 | 2002-10-05 | Troldand (Aythya fuligula) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
115 | 2002-10-05 | Musvåge (Buteo buteo) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
114 | 2002-10-05 | Tårnfalk (Falco tinnunculus) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
113 | 2002-10-05 | Blishøne (Fulica atra) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
112 | 2002-10-05 | Hættemåge (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
111 | 2002-10-05 | Stormmåge (Larus canus) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
110 | 2002-10-05 | Huldue (Columba oenas) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
109 | 2002-10-05 | Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
108 | 2002-10-05 | Sanglærke (Alauda arvensis) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
107 | 2002-10-05 | Gærdesmutte (Troglodytes troglodytes) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
106 | 2002-10-05 | Rødhals (Erithacus rubecula) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
105 | 2002-10-05 | Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
104 | 2002-10-05 | Allike (Coloeus monedula) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
103 | 2002-10-05 | Råge (Corvus frugilegus) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
102 | 2002-10-05 | Gråkrage (Corvus cornix) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
101 | 2002-10-05 | Stær (Sturnus vulgaris) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
100 | 2002-10-05 | Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød) | ||
99 | 2002-10-05 | Blå Kærhøg (Circus cyaneus) | Arresø (Halsnæs) | ||
98 | 2002-10-04 | Krikand (Anas crecca) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
97 | 2002-10-04 | Spidsand (Anas acuta) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
96 | 2002-10-04 | Sortand (Melanitta nigra) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
95 | 2002-10-04 | Toppet Skallesluger (Mergus serrator) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
94 | 2002-10-04 | Almindelig Kjove (Stercorarius parasiticus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
93 | 2002-10-04 | Fløjlsand (Melanitta fusca) | Kronborg (Helsingør) | ||
92 | 2002-10-04 | Stor Skallesluger (Mergus merganser) | Kronborg (Helsingør) | ||
91 | 2002-10-04 | Rødstrubet Lom (Gavia stellata) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
90 | 2002-10-04 | Gråstrubet Lappedykker (Podiceps grisegena) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
89 | 2002-10-04 | Sule (Morus bassanus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
88 | 2002-09-30 | Lomvie (Uria aalge) | Kronborg (Helsingør) | ||
87 | 2002-09-30 | Alk (Alca torda) | Kronborg (Helsingør) | ||
86 | 2002-09-30 | Lunde (Fratercula arctica) | Kronborg (Helsingør) | ||
85 | 2002-09-30 | Skarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
84 | 2002-09-30 | Vandrikse (Rallus aquaticus) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
83 | 2002-09-30 | Grønbenet Rørhøne (Gallinula chloropus) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
82 | 2002-09-28 | Knortegås (Branta bernicla) | Køge Havn (Køge) | ||
81 | 2002-09-28 | Isfugl (Alcedo atthis) | Køge Nordstrand (Køge) | ||
80 | 2002-09-28 | Engpiber (Anthus pratensis) | Køge Havn (Køge) | ||
79 | 2002-09-27 | Lille Fluesnapper (Ficedula parva) | Nordskoven (Frederikssund) | ||
78 | 2002-08-25 | Hvidvinget Korsnæb (Loxia leucoptera) | Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød) | ||
77 | 2002-08-16 | Dværgmåge (Hydrocoloeus minutus) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
76 | 2002-08-11 | * | Rosenstær (Pastor roseus) | Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København) | |
75 | 2002-08-09 | Gravand (Tadorna tadorna) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
74 | 2002-08-09 | Gråand (Anas platyrhynchos) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
73 | 2002-08-09 | Ederfugl (Somateria mollissima) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
72 | 2002-08-09 | Hvinand (Bucephala clangula) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
71 | 2002-08-09 | Vibe (Vanellus vanellus) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
70 | 2002-08-09 | Dobbeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
69 | 2002-08-09 | Storspove (Numenius arquata) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
68 | 2002-08-09 | Hvidklire (Tringa nebularia) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
67 | 2002-08-09 | Mudderklire (Actitis hypoleucos) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
66 | 2002-08-09 | Stenpikker (Oenanthe oenanthe) | Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg) | ||
65 | 2002-08-04 | Strandhjejle (Pluvialis squatarola) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
64 | 2002-08-04 | Sandløber (Calidris alba) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
63 | 2002-08-04 | Temmincksryle (Calidris temminckii) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
62 | 2002-08-04 | Almindelig Ryle (Calidris alpina) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
61 | 2002-08-04 | Splitterne (Thalasseus sandvicensis) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
60 | 2002-08-04 | Fjordterne (Sterna hirundo) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
59 | 2002-08-04 | Havterne (Sterna paradisaea) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
58 | 2002-08-04 | Dværgterne (Sternula albifrons) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
57 | 2002-08-04 | * | Hvidvinget Terne (Chlidonias leucopterus) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | |
56 | 2002-07-31 | * | Rosenbrystet Tornskade (Lanius minor) | Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup) | |
55 | 2002-07-30 | Pibeand (Mareca penelope) | Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg) | ||
54 | 2002-07-30 | Lille Kobbersneppe (Limosa lapponica) | Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg) | ||
53 | 2002-07-30 | * | Damklire (Tringa stagnatilis) | Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg) | |
52 | 2002-07-15 | Islandsk Ryle (Calidris canutus) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
51 | 2002-07-15 | Krumnæbbet Ryle (Calidris ferruginea) | Ølsemagle Revle (Køge) | ||
50 | 2002-07-07 | Drosselrørsanger (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) | Røgbølle Sø (Lolland) | ||
49 | 2002-07-06 | Småspove (Numenius phaeopus) | Røsnæs spidsen (Kalundborg) | ||
48 | 2002-06-02 | * | Sort Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) | Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby) | |
47 | 2002-05-25 | Sorthalset Lappedykker (Podiceps nigricollis) | Gurre Sø (Helsingør) | ||
46 | 2002-05-25 | Lærkefalk (Falco subbuteo) | Gurre Sø (Helsingør) | ||
45 | 2002-05-25 | Rørsanger (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) | Gurre Sø (Helsingør) | ||
44 | 2002-05-25 | Ravn (Corvus corax) | Gurre Sø (Helsingør) | ||
43 | 2002-05-22 | Islom (Gavia immer) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
42 | 2002-05-22 | Hvepsevåge (Pernis apivorus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
41 | 2002-05-22 | Aftenfalk (Falco vespertinus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
40 | 2002-05-22 | Mursejler (Apus apus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
39 | 2002-05-22 | Digesvale (Riparia riparia) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
38 | 2002-05-22 | Landsvale (Hirundo rustica) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
37 | 2002-05-22 | Gul Vipstjert (Motacilla flava) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
36 | 2002-05-22 | Grå Fluesnapper (Muscicapa striata) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
35 | 2002-05-22 | Pirol (Oriolus oriolus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
34 | 2002-05-22 | Rødrygget Tornskade (Lanius collurio) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
33 | 2002-05-22 | Bogfinke (Fringilla coelebs) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
32 | 2002-05-22 | Kvækerfinke (Fringilla montifringilla) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
31 | 2002-05-22 | Gulirisk (Serinus serinus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
30 | 2002-05-22 | Grønsisken (Spinus spinus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
29 | 2002-05-22 | Karmindompap (Carpodacus erythrinus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
28 | 2002-05-22 | Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
27 | 2002-05-22 | Rørspurv (Emberiza schoeniclus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
26 | 2002-05-14 | Sort Glente (Milvus migrans) | Fredensborg By (Fredensborg) | ||
25 | 2002-05-12 | Bynkefugl (Saxicola rubetra) | Langerhuse (Lemvig) | ||
24 | 2002-05-11 | Bramgås (Branta leucopsis) | Harboøre Tange (Lemvig) | ||
23 | 2002-05-11 | Hjejle (Pluvialis apricaria) | Harboøre Tange (Lemvig) | ||
22 | 2002-05-11 | Atlingand (Spatula querquedula) | Harboøre Tange (Lemvig) | ||
21 | 2002-05-10 | Tinksmed (Tringa glareola) | Langerhuse (Lemvig) | ||
20 | 2002-05-05 | Sortspætte (Dryocopus martius) | Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov) | ||
19 | 2002-04-21 | Skovpiber (Anthus trivialis) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
18 | 2002-04-02 | Sortstrubet Lom (Gavia arctica) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
17 | 2002-04-02 | Spurvehøg (Accipiter nisus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
16 | 2002-04-02 | Fiskeørn (Pandion haliaetus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
15 | 2002-04-02 | Svaleklire (Tringa ochropus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
14 | 2002-04-02 | Bjergvipstjert (Motacilla cinerea) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
13 | 2002-04-02 | Husrødstjert (Phoenicurus ochruros) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
12 | 2002-04-02 | Vindrossel (Turdus iliacus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
11 | 2002-04-02 | Misteldrossel (Turdus viscivorus) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
10 | 2002-04-02 | Sortmejse (Periparus ater) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
9 | 2002-04-02 | Lille Korsnæb (Loxia curvirostra) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
8 | 2002-04-02 | Kernebider (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
7 | 2002-04-02 | Snespurv (Plectrophenax nivalis) | Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov) | ||
6 | 2002-03-13 | Silkehale (Bombycilla garrulus) | Svanemøllebugten (København) | ||
5 | 2002-03-12 | Strandskade (Haematopus ostralegus) | Dragør Lystbådehavn. Fortet (Dragør) | ||
4 | 2002-03-12 | Hvid Vipstjert (Motacilla alba) | Dragør Lystbådehavn. Fortet (Dragør) | ||
3 | 2002-02-12 | Stor Tornskade (Lanius excubitor) | Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov) | ||
2 | 2002-02-12 | Lille Skallesluger (Mergellus albellus) | Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov) | ||
1 | 2002-02-01 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | Langstrup Mose (Fredensborg) |