Danish Year Species 2020

Lars Johansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Johansens ticks

This is Lars Johansens Danske Årsarter 2020

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2020-01-21 Køge sydstrand
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2020-01-06 Ornum
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-03-27 Ishøj strandenge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2020-02-20 Lille lyngby
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-01-06 Lejsø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-01-01 Jonstrup
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2020-01-28 Eskilstrup
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2020-01-28 Eskilstrup
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-01-29 Eskilstrup
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2020-01-21 Kimmerslev
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2020-03-30 Kalvebod fælled
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-01-01 Jonstrup
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-01-06 Ornum
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-01-06 Reersø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2020-04-01 Præstesø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-01-08 Skenkelsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-01-01 Jonstrup
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-01-02 Præstesø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-01-06 Reersø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-01-06 Reersø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2020-03-03 Gentofte sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-01-02 Præstesø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2020-06-30 Damhussøen
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2020-01-02 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2020-02-27 Hovvig
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2020-01-06 Reersø
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2020-02-27 Lumsås
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2020-01-06 Reersø
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-27 Sandflugts plantagen
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2020-01-13 Hornbæk Havn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-03-01 Asserbo
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2020-02-24 Mosede havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2020-01-02 Furesø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2020-02-24 Mosede havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejlby strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2020-01-07 Vestre Kirkegård
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2020-02-24 Køge sydstrand
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-01-01 Værløse
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-01-06 Reersø
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2020-01-03 Præstesø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-01-16 Utterslev mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2020-03-08 Værløse
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2020-01-13 Gilleleje
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-01-27 Søndersø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2020-01-16 Sjælsø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2020-04-23 Utterslev Mose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-02-24 Ølsemagle rvel
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2020-03-24 Ølsemagle revle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-01-21 Præstesø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-01-06 Lejsø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-02-24 Ølsemagle revel
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2020-04-07 Ishøj strandenge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2020-01-06 Reersø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2020-04-12
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-02-27 Sandflugts plantagen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2020-01-06 Halsskov
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2020-05-30 Ishøj Strandpark
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2020-11-20 Hareskoven
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2020-01-20 Præstesø
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-01-03 Præstesø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-12-01 Hovvig
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2020-04-03 Lille Hareskov
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-25 Klydesø området
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-01-21 Køge sydstrand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2020-03-05 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-01-06 Reersø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2020-01-28 Rødvig
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2020-04-17 Ingslev
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-03-11 Brøndby havn
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2020-10-02 Holløse bredning
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2020-05-22 Gundsømagle sø
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-01-13 Gilleleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2020-02-27 Lumsås
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2020-02-27 Lumsås
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2020-02-27 Klintebjerg
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2020-01-22 Gundsømagle
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2020-01-13 Hornbæk Havn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-29 Marup
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2020-01-24 Søndersø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøe
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-01-01 Jonstrup
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2020-01-08 Skenkelsø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2020-04-09 Brøndy
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2020-04-16 Ørnefenner
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-01-02 Præstesø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2020-01-21 Vridsløselille
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-04-01 Søndersø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2020-01-22 Flyvestation Værløse
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2020-04-27 Værløse
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-01-01 Værløse
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2020-04-14 Skørping
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-01-14 Søndersø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2020-01-03 Hillerød
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-01-01 Jonstrup
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2020-01-02 Farum
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2020-01-13 Gribskov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2020-01-01 Flyvestation Værløse
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-01-06 Lejsø
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-01-06 Reersø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-01-02 Søndersø
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-01-01 Værløse
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2020-03-02 Hareskoven
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-01-01 Jonstrup
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2020-01-21 Ishøj strandenge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2020-01-13 Gribskov
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2020-01-01 Værløse
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-01-01 Værløse
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-01-01 Værløse
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2020-03-06 Baunesletten
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-01-01 Værløse
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-01-13 Gørløse
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2020-01-06 Reersø
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2020-01-04 Værløse
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-01-02 Søndersø
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-01-01 Værløse
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-01-01 Værløse
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-01-21 Køge sydstrand
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-03-25 Asserbo
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-01-06 Lejsø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2020-04-17 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2020-02-24 Køge sydstrand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2020-04-23 Ishøj Strandpark
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-04-11 Holløse bredning
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2020-04-17 Hirtshals
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2020-01-16 Utterslev mose
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2020-04-23 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2020-04-21 Holløse bredning
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-03-16 Sjælsø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-05-31 Vigersted
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2020-01-23 Vestre Kirkegård
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2020-01-07 Vestre Kirkegård
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-01-02 Søndersø
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2020-01-01 Søndersø
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2020-01-14 Søndersø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2020-01-16 Utterslev mose
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-01-01 Jonstrup
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-16 Løkken
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-01-01 Værløse
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-02-19 Køge sydstrand
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-01-01 Jonstrup
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2020-01-02 Søndersø
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2020-03-15 Store Hareskov
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-03-13 Store Hareskov
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-01-01 Værløse
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-11 Holløse bredning
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2020-04-23 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2020-04-21 Tibirke
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-18 Surender
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2020-03-16 Sjælsø
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2020-01-05 Jonstrup
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-01-01 Værløse
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-01-01 Værløse
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2020-01-05 Værløse
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2020-04-23 Ishøj Strandpark
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2020-03-24 Køge lystbådehavnb
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-03-11 Ishøj strandenge
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2020-10-04 Stubben
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2020-01-21 Køge sydstrand
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2020-01-13 Hornbæk Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2020-01-06 Halsskov
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-01-01 Værløse
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2020-01-11 Værløse
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2020-03-05 Baunesletten
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-01-02 Søndersø
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-01-02 Søndersø
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2020-01-06 Reersø
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-04-14 Melby overdrev
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2020-12-09 Søndersø
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2020-04-11 Holløse bredning
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2020-01-09 Gribskov
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2020-01-05 Jonstrup
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2020-01-01 Værløse
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2020-11-13 Melby overdrev
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2020-01-09 Gørløse
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-01-06 Lejsø
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-02-03 Farum sø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer