Danish Year Species 2019

Mads Bjarke Salling


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mads Bjarke Sallings ticks

This is Mads Bjarke Sallings Danske Årsarter 2019

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-05-08 Skælskør
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2019-01-03 Tappernøje, Sydsjælland
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2019-10-28 Amager Strandpark
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-01-03 Nyord Enge
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2019-01-03 Klintholm havn
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2019-01-02 Rådvad dam
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2019-01-10 Frejlev, Lolland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2019-01-10 Frejlev, Lolland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2019-01-06 Søndersø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2019-04-03 Kobæk Sø
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2019-01-02 Stampedammen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2019-01-18 Hønning
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2019-01-03 Nyord enge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-01-18 Klattrup grusgrav
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-03-26 Borreby Mose
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2019-05-27 Klydesøen, Vestamager
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-04-13 Grenen, Skagen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2019-03-26 Borreby Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-01-10 Maribosøerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2019-01-03 Nyord Enge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2019-01-02 Rådvad dam
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-04-03 Kobæk Sø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2019-01-10 Maribosøerne
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2019-01-10 Søndersø, Maribosøerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2019-01-03 Ulfsund
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-07-27 Damhussøen, København
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-01-06 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2019-01-02 Stampedammen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-01-02 Taarbæk
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-04-13 Grenen, Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-01-15 Storebæltsbroen
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2019-10-16 Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-01-03 Klintholm havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2019-01-02 Rådvad dam
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Søndersø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2019-01-03 Nyord Enge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2019-01-02 Taarbæk
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-05-14 Ballerup
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-05-18 Jægersborg Dyrehave
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2019-01-15 Odense
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2019-04-05 Jægersborg Dyrehave
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2019-01-01 Køge
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2019-01-03 Råbymagle, Møn
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2019-04-14 Kobæk Sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-12 Vaserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-12 Vaserne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2019-01-05 Utterslev mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2019-01-02 Rådvad dam
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2019-01-18 Filsø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-01-02 Stampedammen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2019-03-24 Hvidnæsdam
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2019-01-06 Søndersø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2019-01-03 Klintholm havn
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2019-04-03 Broksø Enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2019-03-26 Holmesø, København
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2019-05-13 Marker syd for tempelkrog, Midtsjælland
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-03-26 Borreby Mose
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2019-01-10 Frejlev
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-01-03 Koster, Møn
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2019-07-07 Ølsemagle revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2019-08-24 Ølsemagle revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-05-13 Marker syd for tempelkrog, Midtsjælland
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2019-05-27 Klydesøen, Vestamager
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-03-26 Borreby Mose
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2019-03-26 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-10-13 Blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-04-03 Borreby Mose
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2019-05-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2019-07-07 Ølsemagle revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-05-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-05-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-10-16 Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2019-04-19 Grenen, Skagen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2019-04-10 Storsig, Skagen
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-08-24 Ishøj strandenge
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-05-13 Marker syd for tempelkrog, Midtsjælland
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-04-11 Storsig, Skagen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2019-03-28 Borreby Mose
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2019-05-13 Marker syd for tempelkrog, Midtsjælland
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2019-05-13 Marker syd for tempelkrog, Midtsjælland
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2019-01-02 Taarbæk
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2019-08-24 Ølsemagle revle
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-03-26 Holmesø, København
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2019-01-02 Taarbæk
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2019-01-02 Taarbæk
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2019-01-03 Klintholm havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2019-01-02 Taarbæk
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2019-01-05 Gentofte sø
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2019-03-26 Holmesø, København
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2019-05-27 Klydesøen, Vestamager
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2019-03-26 Holmesø, København
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2019-05-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-04-18 Grenen, Skagen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-05-12 Taarbæk
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2019-09-13 Gilleleje
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-04-12 Grenen, Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2019-09-13 Gilleleje
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-30 Klintbjerg
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2019-10-14 Blåvands huk
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-04-14 Skagen havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2019-04-11 Nordstrand, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2019-09-13 Gilleleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2019-06-03 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2019-01-02 Taarbæk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-04-12 Grenen, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-01-02 Taarbæk
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-06-03 Marker syd for tempelkrog, Midtsjælland
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2019-01-06 Søndersø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-01-18 Filsø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2019-01-02 Rådvad
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-01-10 Maribosøerne
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2019-05-27 Klydesøen, Vestamager
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2019-05-27 Vestamager
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2019-04-13 Det grå fyr, Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2019-04-13 Det grå fyr, Skagen
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2019-01-10 Hejresø, Maribosøerne
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2019-04-18 Grenen, Skagen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2019-03-26 Borreby Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2019-01-03 Nyord Enge
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2019-01-03 Brøderup, Sydsjælland
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2019-04-14 Grenen, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2019-01-03 Nyord Enge
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2019-03-26 Bjæverskov (motervejen)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2019-01-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2019-01-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2019-01-18 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2019-01-06 Værløse Flyvestation
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-04-15 Grenen, Skagen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2019-12-06 Stampedammen, Rådvad
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2019-05-17 Jægersborg Dyrehave
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2019-04-25 Melby Overdrev
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-18 Gråsten
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2019-06-11 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2019-01-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2019-04-25 Tisvilde Hegn
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2019-01-03 Nyord Enge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-01-10 Søndersø, Maribosøerne
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2019-06-03 Røsnæs
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2019-01-18 Ribe å
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2019-01-05 Utterslev mose
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2019-01-01 Køge
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2019-01-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2019-01-01 Ølby
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2019-01-10 Maribosøerne
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2019-01-01 Ølby
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2019-01-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2019-01-18 Gråsten
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2019-04-12 Grenen, Skagen
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-04-15 Grenen camping
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2019-01-06 Søndersø
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2019-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2019-01-02 Rådvad
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2019-01-02 Rådvad
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-04-18 Grenen, Skagen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2019-01-05 Gentofte sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Koster, Møn
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-10-14 Blåvands huk
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2019-04-18 Grenen, Skagen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2019-04-29 Taarbæk
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2019-01-03 Nyord Enge
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2019-05-18 Jægersborg Dyrehave
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-25 Vestre kirkegård, København
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2019-10-14 Mosen, Blåvand
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-04-19 Grenen, Skagen
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2019-03-24 Hvidnæsdam
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Tipmosen, Ho
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2019-05-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-03 Selsø
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2019-10-14 Mosen, Blåvand
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2019-05-18 Jægersborg Dyrehave
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-05-12 Søllerød golfklub, vidnæsdam
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-04-23 Rådvad
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2019-05-12 Søllerød golfklub
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2019-04-25 Melby Overdrev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2019-05-12 Søllerød golfklub
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-09-24 Vestre kirkegård, København
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2019-03-24 Hvidnæsdam
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2019-01-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2019-01-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2019-01-09 Jægersborg dyrehave
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2019-04-29 Jægersborg Dyrehave
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2019-01-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2019-01-01 Ølby
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2019-01-03 Tappernøje, Sydsjælland
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2019-01-09 Jægersborg dyrehave
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2019-03-27 Jægersborg Dyrehave
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2019-04-13 Grenen, Skagen
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2019-08-13 Rødvig By
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-01-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2019-06-03 Marker syd for tempelkrog, Midtsjælland
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2019-04-25 Melby Overdrev
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2019-05-26 Jægersborg Hegn
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2019-01-10 Rødvig Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2019-04-24 Jægersborg Dyrehave
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2019-04-25 Melby Overdrev
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-04-13 Grenen, Skagen
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2019-04-17 Det grå fyr, Skagen
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2019-01-02 Rådvad knivfabrik
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2019-01-02 Rådvad
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2019-01-01 Køge
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2019-04-03 Kobæk Sø
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2019-05-13 Marker syd for tempelkrog, Midtsjælland
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2019-04-09 Grenen, Skagen
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2019-03-24 Hvidnæsdam
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2019-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2019-04-03 Ferneklint
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2019-10-13 Blåvand
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-01-10 Rødvig Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2019-01-10 Rødvig Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2019-01-02 Rådvad
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2019-01-06 Præstesø
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2019-01-15 Køge
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2019-02-03 Nordhavnstippen
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2019-04-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2019-04-17 Ellekrattet, Skagen
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2019-04-13 Grenen, Skagen
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2019-04-12 Grenen, Skagen
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2019-01-10 Søndersø, Maribosøerne
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2019-04-12 Grenen, Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2019-01-05 Utterslev mose
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2019-01-03 Nordhavnstippen
473 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2019-01-10 Frejlev, Lolland
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvands huk
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2019-03-24 Hvidnæsdam
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer