Danish Year Species 2019

Laurids Erik Andreassen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Laurids Erik Andreassens ticks

This is Laurids Erik Andreassens Danske Årsarter 2019

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-06-09 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2019-06-21 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2019-01-11 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2019-02-17 Velling Mærsk (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-01-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-02-03 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2019-01-06 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2019-01-11 Råsted Lilleå fra Nymølle til Hovedvej 16 (Holstebro)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2019-01-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2019-01-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-02-24 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-02-02 Høje Sande, vandområde (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-04-07 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-01-06 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-02-24 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2019-01-11 Råsted Lilleå fra Nymølle til Hovedvej 16 (Holstebro)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2019-02-24 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-01-11 Lem Vig (Lemvig)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2019-01-06 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Nord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2019-01-11 Lem Vig (Lemvig)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2019-06-30 Stovstrup Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-06-10 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-06-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2019-04-18 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2019-02-28 Borbjerg Møllesø (Holstebro)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-04-27 Damsø Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2019-01-29 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-01-28 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
93 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2019-01-11 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2019-01-11 Nissum Bredning NV (Lemvig)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-04-13 Høje Sande, vandområde (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2019-02-09 Hestholm Midt (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-04-25 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2019-10-05 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2019-04-27 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-06-28 Tinghede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2019-04-16 Esperance Bugt, maritim (Varde)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2019-05-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-01-11 Nissum Bredning NV (Lemvig)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-02-02 Høje Sande, vandområde (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-04-25 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2019-01-05 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-01-11 Lem Vig (Lemvig)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2019-01-11 Råsted Lilleå fra Nymølle til Hovedvej 16 (Holstebro)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-04-25 Tinghede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-04-13 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2019-01-11 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2019-04-25 Finderup (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Stauning Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2019-04-28 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-04-02 Høje Sande, vandområde (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2019-04-25 Finderup (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2019-04-16 Esperance Bugt, maritim (Varde)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2019-06-25 Bækbygård Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-07-13 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
193 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-10 Vestas-stien v. Ringkøbing Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2019-05-16 Bækmarksbro (Lemvig)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-01-28 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-04-10 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2019-04-09 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2019-02-01 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-01-28 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2019-07-13 Stovstrup Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2019-04-09 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2019-01-06 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-09-08 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2019-02-16 Albæk Fælled (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2019-01-12 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2019-02-28 Borbjerg (Holstebro)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-03-22 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2019-02-12 Silstrup v Skarrild (Herning)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-09-03 Albæk bro til Gjaldbæk, enge ved (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-01-02 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2019-06-25 Hoverdal Plantage (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2019-02-12 Silstrup v Skarrild (Herning)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2019-02-02 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2019-01-08 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-07-10 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2019-01-20 Rindum (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-06-10 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-01-06 Fuglsand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Tinghede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-04-09 Hestholm Slyngen (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2019-06-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-04-25 Øster Marup ved Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2019-04-04 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2019-06-10 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-01 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2019-05-16 Hoverdal Plantage (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-06-01 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-07-13 Torsvig Åslynge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2019-06-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2019-06-10 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2019-01-10 Holstebro (Holstebro)
387 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2019-02-03 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2019-04-13 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2019-02-12 Silstrup v Skarrild (Herning)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2019-10-29 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2019-04-13 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2019-01-06 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2019-04-20 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
410 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-14 Tarm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
419 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2019-06-16 Damsø / Lundenæs marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-04-16 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2019-04-25 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2019-01-10 Holstebro (Holstebro)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2019-01-20 Rindum (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2019-04-25 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2019-01-11 Råsted Lilleå fra Nymølle til Hovedvej 16 (Holstebro)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2019-04-13 Skaven Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2019-01-06 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hoverdal Plantage (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-01-29 Hestholm Midt (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2019-01-05 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2019-02-05 Ovstrup Hede (Herning)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2019-04-13 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2019-02-02 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2019-02-05 Ovstrup Hede (Herning)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2019-02-05 Ovstrup Hede (Herning)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2019-01-20 Rindum (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2019-01-20 Rindum (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2019-02-03 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2019-01-06 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2019-01-29 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer