Danish Year Species 2019 - Chronological

Ib Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
289 2019-11-30 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
288 2019-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
287 2019-11-23 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Kalvemosen (Holbæk)
286 2019-11-23 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Gribskov Midt, sydlige del (Hillerød)
285 2019-11-20 Little Auk (Alle alle) Amager Strandpark (København)
284 2019-11-09 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
283 2019-11-04 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hald (Halsnæs)
282 2019-10-30 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
281 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
280 2019-10-18 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Mandø, sydøstkrat (Esbjerg)
279 2019-10-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Mandø (Esbjerg)
278 2019-10-16 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
277 2019-10-14 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Vejers Strand (Varde)
276 2019-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grønningen (Varde)
275 2019-10-13 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Grønningen (Varde)
274 2019-10-13 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Grønningen (Varde)
273 2019-10-13 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
272 2019-09-30 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
271 2019-09-28 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
270 2019-09-27 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Grønningen (Varde)
269 2019-09-08 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Kløvermarken (Pyrolysegrunden) (København)
268 2019-09-07 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
267 2019-08-24 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Mandehoved (Stevns)
266 2019-08-24 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Bøgeskov Havn (Stevns)
265 2019-08-03 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Trehøje i Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
264 2019-08-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Nørresø, Tønder (vest for jernbanen) (Tønder)
263 2019-08-02 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Råbjerg Hede (Frederikshavn)
262 2019-07-29 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Skiveren (Frederikshavn)
261 2019-07-25 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen (København)
260 2019-07-22 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
259 2019-07-22 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
258 2019-07-22 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Åbenrå (Aabenraa)
257 2019-07-21 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Agger Tange, havsiden (Thisted)
256 2019-07-20 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
255 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
254 2019-07-07 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
253 2019-06-08 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
252 2019-06-08 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
251 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
250 2019-06-06 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
249 2019-06-05 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Bøtø Enge (Guldborgsund)
248 2019-06-03 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
247 2019-05-31 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
246 2019-05-27 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
245 2019-05-27 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
244 2019-05-25 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Bornholms kystfugletælling-kun til opgørelser (Bornholm)
243 2019-05-24 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
242 2019-05-24 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
241 2019-05-22 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
240 2019-05-22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
239 2019-05-22 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
238 2019-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Fasanskoven, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
237 2019-05-19 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
236 2019-05-19 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bastrup Sø (Allerød)
235 2019-05-19 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Saltholm (Tårnby)
234 2019-05-18 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
233 2019-05-18 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Kroghage ved Gedser (Guldborgsund)
232 2019-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Nyk. F. Sukkerfabriks slambassin (Guldborgsund)
231 2019-05-17 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
230 2019-05-17 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
229 2019-05-17 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Kroghage ved Gedser (Guldborgsund)
228 2019-05-17 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Kroghage ved Gedser (Guldborgsund)
227 2019-05-17 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Kroghage ved Gedser (Guldborgsund)
226 2019-05-17 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
225 2019-05-13 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Svogerslev Sø (Roskilde)
224 2019-05-13 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Svogerslev Sø (Roskilde)
223 2019-05-13 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
222 2019-05-13 Common Swift (Apus apus) Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
221 2019-05-08 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
220 2019-05-05 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Barup Sø (FVF-område) (Guldborgsund)
219 2019-05-04 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
218 2019-05-04 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
217 2019-05-03 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Skiveren (Frederikshavn)
216 2019-04-30 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
215 2019-04-28 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
214 2019-04-28 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
213 2019-04-27 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
212 2019-04-27 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Nielstrup Sø, Sydsjælland (Faxe)
211 2019-04-27 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
210 2019-04-27 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Luddeholme (Vordingborg)
209 2019-04-27 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
208 2019-04-26 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
207 2019-04-26 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
206 2019-04-26 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
205 2019-04-26 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
204 2019-04-26 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
203 2019-04-25 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Emdrup (København)
202 2019-04-25 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
201 2019-04-25 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
200 2019-04-25 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
199 2019-04-24 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
198 2019-04-24 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
197 2019-04-24 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
196 2019-04-24 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
195 2019-04-24 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
194 2019-04-24 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
193 2019-04-24 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Pinseskoven, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
192 2019-04-23 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
191 2019-04-22 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
190 2019-04-22 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
189 2019-04-22 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
188 2019-04-22 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
187 2019-04-22 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
186 2019-04-22 Common Crane (Grus grus) Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
185 2019-04-21 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
184 2019-04-21 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
183 2019-04-21 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
182 2019-04-20 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
181 2019-04-20 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Krage Klit (Hjørring)
180 2019-04-20 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Det Grå Fyr, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
179 2019-04-19 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
178 2019-04-19 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
177 2019-04-19 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
176 2019-04-19 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
175 2019-04-18 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
174 2019-04-18 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
173 2019-04-18 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
172 2019-04-18 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Tornbakkerimmen (Frederikshavn)
171 2019-04-17 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Saftevandsbakken (Frederikshavn)
170 2019-04-17 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
169 2019-04-17 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Saftevandsbakken (Frederikshavn)
168 2019-04-16 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
167 2019-04-16 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
166 2019-04-16 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
165 2019-04-16 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
164 2019-04-16 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
163 2019-04-16 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
162 2019-04-15 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Bunken Klitplantage (Frederikshavn)
161 2019-04-15 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Råbjerg Hede (Frederikshavn)
160 2019-04-15 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
159 2019-04-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
158 2019-04-15 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
157 2019-04-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
156 2019-04-15 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
155 2019-04-15 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
154 2019-04-06 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
153 2019-04-06 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Korshage (Odsherred)
152 2019-04-06 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Korshage (Odsherred)
151 2019-04-06 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Korshage (Odsherred)
150 2019-04-06 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Korshage (Odsherred)
149 2019-04-06 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Korshage (Odsherred)
148 2019-04-06 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
147 2019-04-06 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Slettemose, Rørvig (Odsherred)
146 2019-04-06 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
145 2019-04-05 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
144 2019-04-05 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
143 2019-03-29 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Søndermarken (Frederiksberg)
142 2019-03-28 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
141 2019-03-27 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
140 2019-03-26 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
139 2019-03-26 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
138 2019-03-26 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
137 2019-03-25 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
136 2019-03-24 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Åstofte (Odsherred)
135 2019-03-24 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Åstofte (Odsherred)
134 2019-03-24 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
133 2019-03-23 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Roskilde (Roskilde)
132 2019-03-19 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Emdrup (København)
131 2019-03-19 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Emdrup (København)
130 2019-03-19 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Emdrup (København)
129 2019-03-19 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Emdrup (København)
128 2019-03-19 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Emdrup (København)
127 2019-03-19 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Emdrup (København)
126 2019-03-19 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Emdrup (København)
125 2019-03-17 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kelstrup Enge (Odsherred)
124 2019-03-17 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Kelstrup Enge (Odsherred)
123 2019-03-17 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Kelstrup Enge (Odsherred)
122 2019-03-17 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Klint Havn (Odsherred)
121 2019-03-17 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Tisvildeleje (Gribskov)
120 2019-03-17 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Ålerende (Odsherred)
119 2019-03-17 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
118 2019-03-17 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
117 2019-03-03 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
116 2019-03-03 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
115 2019-03-03 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
114 2019-03-03 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
113 2019-03-03 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
112 2019-03-03 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
111 2019-03-03 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
110 2019-02-26 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
109 2019-02-26 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
108 2019-02-18 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
107 2019-02-16 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Nørre Abild (Tønder)
106 2019-02-16 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Nørre Abild (Tønder)
105 2019-02-16 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
104 2019-02-16 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
103 2019-02-16 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
102 2019-02-16 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Gråsten (Sønderborg)
101 2019-02-16 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov (Tønder)
100 2019-02-16 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Draved Skov (Tønder)
99 2019-02-16 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Nørre Abild (Tønder)
98 2019-02-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Nørre Abild (Tønder)
97 2019-02-16 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
96 2019-02-03 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Feddet (Faxe)
95 2019-02-03 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Feddet (Faxe)
94 2019-02-03 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Feddet (Faxe)
93 2019-02-03 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Feddet (Faxe)
92 2019-02-03 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Feddet (Faxe)
91 2019-02-03 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Feddet (Faxe)
90 2019-02-03 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Feddet (Faxe)
89 2019-02-03 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Feddet (Faxe)
88 2019-02-03 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Feddet (Faxe)
87 2019-01-20 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
86 2019-01-19 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
85 2019-01-19 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Prøvestenen (København)
84 2019-01-19 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Prøvestenen (København)
83 2019-01-19 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
82 2019-01-18 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
81 2019-01-18 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
80 2019-01-13 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
79 2019-01-13 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Hallebygård, Enge nordøst for (Kalundborg)
78 2019-01-13 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
77 2019-01-13 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
76 2019-01-13 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Hallenslev (Kalundborg)
75 2019-01-13 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
74 2019-01-13 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
73 2019-01-13 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Sørninge (Holbæk)
72 2019-01-13 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
71 2019-01-13 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
70 2019-01-13 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
69 2019-01-13 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
68 2019-01-13 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
67 2019-01-13 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Hallebygård, Enge nordøst for (Kalundborg)
66 2019-01-13 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Hallebygård, Enge nordøst for (Kalundborg)
65 2019-01-13 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
64 2019-01-13 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
63 2019-01-13 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
62 2019-01-13 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Søgård vest for Gørlev (Kalundborg)
61 2019-01-11 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Emdrup (København)
60 2019-01-11 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
59 2019-01-11 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
58 2019-01-11 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
57 2019-01-06 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Åstofte (Odsherred)
56 2019-01-06 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Åstofte (Odsherred)
55 2019-01-06 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Åstofte (Odsherred)
54 2019-01-06 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
53 2019-01-06 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
52 2019-01-06 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
51 2019-01-06 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
50 2019-01-06 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
49 2019-01-06 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Ordrup Næs (Odsherred)
48 2019-01-06 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ordrup Næs (Odsherred)
47 2019-01-06 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Ordrup Næs (Odsherred)
46 2019-01-06 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
45 2019-01-06 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
44 2019-01-06 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Starreklinte (Odsherred)
43 2019-01-06 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Havnsø (Kalundborg)
42 2019-01-06 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
41 2019-01-06 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
40 2019-01-06 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
39 2019-01-06 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
38 2019-01-06 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Ordrup Næs (Odsherred)
37 2019-01-05 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Emdrup (København)
36 2019-01-05 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Emdrup (København)
35 2019-01-05 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Emdrup (København)
34 2019-01-04 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
33 2019-01-04 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
32 2019-01-04 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
31 2019-01-04 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
30 2019-01-04 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
29 2019-01-04 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
28 2019-01-04 Great Tit (Parus major) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
27 2019-01-04 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
26 2019-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Bendstrup (Hillerød) (Hillerød)
25 2019-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Bendstrup (Hillerød) (Hillerød)
24 2019-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
23 2019-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
22 2019-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
21 2019-01-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
20 2019-01-01 Razorbill (Alca torda) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
19 2019-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
18 2019-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
17 2019-01-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
16 2019-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
15 2019-01-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
14 2019-01-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
13 2019-01-01 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
12 2019-01-01 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
11 2019-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
10 2019-01-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
9 2019-01-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
8 2019-01-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
7 2019-01-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
6 2019-01-01 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
5 2019-01-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
4 2019-01-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
3 2019-01-01 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
2 2019-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
1 2019-01-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
Annoncer