WP Species Ranking - Chronological

Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Country Location Map
2021
635 2021-10-18 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Danmark Blåvands Huk (Varde)
634 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Danmark Margrethekog Syd, Tønder
633 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Danmark Avnø, Vordingborg Kommune
2020
632 2020-10-27 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Danmark Vejby Strand, Gribskov Kommune
631 2020-10-16 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Danmark Lønstrup Strand, Hjørring Kommune
630 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Danmark Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
629 2020-02-01 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis) Sverige Västra Stranden, Trelleborg
628 2020-01-12 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Tyskland Langel-Köln, NRW
627 2020-01-11 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Belgien Oud-Turnhout, Antwerp
626 2020-01-10 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus) Holland Kolhorn, Noord-Holland
625 2020-01-09 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii) Holland Schiedam, Zuid-Holland
624 2020-01-09 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus) Holland Rottemeren, Zuid-Holland
2019
623 2019-10-18 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Danmark Tipmosen, Blåvand
622 2019-10-15 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Danmark Mosen, Blåvand
621 2019-09-19 Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Spanien Talaia d'Albercutx, Mallorca
620 2019-09-19 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) Spanien Talaia d'Albercutx, Mallorca
619 2019-05-28 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Sverige Hammarby, Öland
618 2019-05-03 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus) Norge Rossøya, Arendal
617 2019-04-08 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti) Marokko Aousserd Road (km 76), Western Sahara
616 2019-04-06 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni) Marokko Aousserd Road (km 79), Western Sahara
615 2019-04-06 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex) Marokko Northwest of Aousserd, Western Sahara
614 2019-04-06 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus) Marokko Northwest of Aousserd, Western Sahara
613 2019-04-06 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) Marokko Northwest of Aousserd, Western Sahara
612 2019-04-06 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius) Marokko Northwest of Aousserd, Western Sahara
611 2019-04-06 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans) Marokko Northwest of Aousserd, Western Sahara
610 2019-04-05 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus) Marokko Lassarga, Dakhla Bay, Western Sahara
609 2019-04-05 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis) Marokko Dakhla Bay, Western Sahara
2018
608 2018-10-27 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Danmark Rosvang, Thy
607 2018-10-13 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Danmark Ho Klitplantage
606 2018-09-22 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Danmark Roshage, Hanstholm
605 2018-09-18 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Danmark Guldbæk Ådal, Godthåb v. Aalborg
604 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Danmark Grenen, Skagen
603 2018-07-27 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Danmark Thorsminde Havn
602 2018-07-19 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina) Frankrig Aghione, Korsika
601 2018-07-16 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana) Frankrig Col de Sorba, Korsika
600 2018-07-15 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi) Frankrig Col de Sorba, Korsika
599 2018-07-15 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica) Frankrig Col de la Sierra, Vivario, Korsika
598 2018-06-18 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Danmark Perlen, Ulvedybet
597 2018-05-28 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Aserbajdsjan Nahram Dag, Nakhchivan
596 2018-05-28 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) Aserbajdsjan Nahram Dag, Nakhchivan
595 2018-05-28 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Aserbajdsjan Inandag, Nakhchivan
594 2018-05-28 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) Aserbajdsjan Nordøst for Culfa, Nakhchivan
593 2018-05-27 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) Aserbajdsjan Nord for Culfa, Nakhchivan
592 2018-05-27 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) Aserbajdsjan Nord for Culfa, Nakhchivan
591 2018-05-27 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) Aserbajdsjan Sydvest for Shahbuz, Nakhchivan
590 2018-05-27 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) Aserbajdsjan Mellem Kolani og Batabat, Nakhchivan
589 2018-05-27 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus) Aserbajdsjan Sydvest for Shahbuz, Nakhchivan
588 2018-05-27 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) Aserbajdsjan Batabat, Nakhchivan
587 2018-05-22 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) Aserbajdsjan Talysh Mountains
586 2018-05-22 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus) Aserbajdsjan Talysh Mountains
585 2018-05-22 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) Aserbajdsjan Talysh Mountains
584 2018-05-21 * Shikra (Accipiter badius) Aserbajdsjan Masalli
583 2018-05-20 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Aserbajdsjan Shirvan Fishponds
582 2018-05-20 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Aserbajdsjan Shirvan Fishponds
581 2018-05-01 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Danmark Jens Vævers Vej, Skagen By
580 2018-02-10 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Danmark Vesterlyng, Eskebjerg
579 2018-02-02 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Kuwait Pivot Fields
578 2018-02-02 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Kuwait Doha Spit
577 2018-02-01 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula) Kuwait Abdali Farms
576 2018-02-01 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni) Kuwait Abdali Farms
575 2018-01-31 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) Kuwait Jal Al Zor
574 2018-01-31 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus) Kuwait Jahra Farms
573 2018-01-29 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia) Kuwait Doha Spit
572 2018-01-29 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Kuwait Doha Spit
571 2018-01-28 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Kuwait Sulaibikhat Bay
570 2018-01-28 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer) Kuwait Green Island
569 2018-01-28 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus) Kuwait Green Island
568 2018-01-28 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis) Kuwait Marina Park, Salmiya
567 2018-01-28 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula) Kuwait Green Island
2017
566 2017-12-30 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Danmark Hanstholm By, Thy
565 2017-12-25 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sverige Stora Amundön, Göteborgs Kommun
564 2017-11-21 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Sverige Hallesnipen, Vänersborgs Kommun
563 2017-09-24 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Danmark Ballum Forland, Sønderjylland
562 2017-08-30 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta) Portugal Deserta Grande/Bugio, Madeira
561 2017-08-30 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro) Portugal Deserta Grande, Madeira
560 2017-08-29 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Portugal Porto Moniz, Madeira
559 2017-08-27 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) Portugal Ponta da Cruz, Madeira
558 2017-08-27 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira) Portugal Pico do Arieiro, Madeira
557 2017-08-27 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz) Portugal Ribeiro Frio, Madeira
556 2017-08-27 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) Portugal Ribeiro Frio, Madeira
555 2017-08-09 Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Danmark Klydesøen, Vestamager
554 2017-07-19 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) Island Hallbjarnarstaðir, Húsavík
553 2017-07-18 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) Island Laxá, Mývatn
552 2017-07-16 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) Island Ólafsvík, Snæfellsnes
551 2017-07-16 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Island Öndverðarnes, Snæfellsnes
550 2017-06-25 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Finland Vuotunki, Kuusamo Kommun
549 2017-06-22 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Finland Ruka, Kuusamo Kommun
548 2017-06-21 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) Finland Oivanki, Kuusamo Kommun
547 2017-06-19 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) Finland Ylipää, Merijärvi Kommun
546 2017-06-18 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) Finland Pöllänperä, Brahestad Kommun
545 2017-06-10 Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Danmark Ballum Sluse, Sønderjylland
544 2017-05-25 Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Polen Teremiski nordvest for Bialowieza
543 2017-05-24 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Polen Dluga Luka, Biebrzanski Park Narodowy
542 2017-04-18 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Sverige Kivik, Simrishamns Kommun
541 2017-03-26 Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Holland Noordelijk Wiel, Noord-Holland
540 2017-03-25 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) Holland Maasdam, Zuid-Holland
539 2017-02-13 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli) Spanien Farvandet mellem Tenerife og La Gomera
538 2017-02-12 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea) Spanien Los Cristianos, Tenerife
537 2017-02-12 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday) Spanien Los Cristianos, Tenerife
536 2017-02-10 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) Spanien Monte de Aqua, Erjos, Tenerife
535 2017-02-10 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) Spanien Las Lajas, Tenerife
534 2017-02-08 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) Spanien Mirador de la Grimona, Tenerife
533 2017-02-08 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) Spanien Puerto de la Cruz, Tenerife
532 2017-02-05 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) Spanien Tindaya Plains, Fuerteventura
531 2017-02-05 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus) Spanien Pájara, Fuerteventura
530 2017-02-05 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) Spanien Barranco de la Mulay, Fuerteventura
2016
529 2016-12-03 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Sverige Vejbystrand, Ängelholms Kommun
528 2016-10-16 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Sverige Örby Ängar, Helsingborgs Kommun
527 2016-10-16 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Sverige Strandhusen, Lomma Kommun
526 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Sverige Grönhögen, Prästviken, Södra Öland
525 2016-10-15 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus) Sverige Grönhögens Golfbana, Södra Öland
524 2016-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Danmark Ålbæk, Frederikshavn Kommune
523 2016-10-01 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus) Portugal Fuseta øst for Olhão, Algarve
522 2016-10-01 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Portugal Fuseta øst for Olhão, Algarve
521 2016-10-01 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Portugal Fuseta øst for Olhão, Algarve
520 2016-09-30 Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Portugal Sagres, Algarve
519 2016-09-30 Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Portugal Sagres, Algarve
518 2016-09-29 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus) Portugal Quinta do Lago vest for Faro, Algarve
517 2016-09-27 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer) Portugal Barroca d'Alva, Setúbal
516 2016-09-27 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus) Portugal Oeiras, Lisboa
515 2016-09-24 Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Danmark Mandø Nordvestfenner
514 2016-07-27 Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Danmark Bøtø Nor, Sydfalster
513 2016-07-12 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica) Frankrig Cap 3000, Saint-Laurent-du-Var
512 2016-07-11 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus) Italien Syd for Malpensa Lufthavn, Lombardia
511 2016-07-11 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea) Italien River Serchio, Lucca, Toscana
510 2016-07-10 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus) Italien Isolone di Oldenico, Piemonte
509 2016-07-09 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana) Italien Palude Brabbia, Lombardia
508 2016-07-09 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) Italien Schiranna, Lago di Varese, Lombardia
507 2016-06-04 Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Holland Wanteskuup vest for Colijnsplaat, Zeeland
506 2016-06-04 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Holland Loosduinen, Den Haag
505 2016-06-04 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Holland Leidschendam, Zuid-Holland
504 2016-05-15 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Danmark Mandø Sydvestmarker
503 2016-05-08 American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Danmark Kalvebod Fælled, Vestamager
502 2016-05-04 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) Georgien Chachuna sydvest for Dedoplistskaro
501 2016-05-04 Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Georgien Chachuna sydvest for Dedoplistskaro
500 2016-05-03 Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Georgien Tbilisi Reservoir
499 2016-05-03 Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) Georgien Tbilisi Reservoir
498 2016-05-01 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) Georgien Stephantsminda, Kazbegi
497 2016-05-01 White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) Georgien Kanobi, Kazbegi
496 2016-05-01 Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Georgien Kanobi, Kazbegi
495 2016-05-01 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus) Georgien Stephantsminda, Kazbegi
494 2016-05-01 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla) Georgien Stephantsminda, Kazbegi
493 2016-04-30 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus) Georgien Gudauri, Kazbegi
492 2016-04-30 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Georgien Ananuri syd for Pasananuri
491 2016-04-30 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus) Georgien Stephantsminda, Kazbegi
490 2016-02-07 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria) Holland Vondelpark, Amsterdam
489 2016-02-07 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Holland Wilhelminadorp, Zeeland
488 2016-02-06 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Holland Harger- en Pettemerpolder, Noord-Holland
487 2016-02-06 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) Holland Hoogwoud, Noord-Holland
486 2016-02-06 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Holland Rijswijk, Gelderland
485 2016-02-06 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) Holland Den Oever, Noord-Holland
2015
484 2015-12-27 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes) Sverige Dagshög syd for Torekov, Båstads Kommun
483 2015-11-25 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Danmark Stevns Fyr
482 2015-11-25 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Danmark Stevns Fyr
481 2015-10-26 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Danmark Geddal Enge, Holstebro Kommune
480 2015-10-25 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Danmark Blåvands Huk
479 2015-10-11 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Danmark Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
478 2015-09-12 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Danmark Bygholm Vejle
477 2015-09-02 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Danmark Ørhage, Klitmøller
476 2015-08-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Danmark Værnengene, Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune
475 2015-07-31 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Danmark Roshage, Hanstholm
474 2015-07-13 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) Sverige Barrnaturskog - SV for Hemulsjön, Dalarnas Län
473 2015-07-12 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) Sverige Barrnaturskog - SV for Hemulsjön, Dalarnas Län
472 2015-07-12 Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Sverige Mörkret, Fulufjällets Nationalpark, Dalarnas Län
471 2015-07-11 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) Sverige Särnmansstugan, Fulufjället, Dalarnas Län
470 2015-07-10 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) Sverige Njupeskärsentrén, Fulufjället, Dalarnas Län
469 2015-06-06 Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Danmark Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
468 2015-06-04 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Danmark Grenen, Skagen
467 2015-04-24 American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Danmark Vestsøen, Bygholm Vejle
466 2015-03-21 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) Marokko Souss-floden, Agadir Sydøst
465 2015-03-20 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) Marokko Souss-dalen, Agadir Sydøst
464 2015-03-20 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) Marokko Souss-dalen, Agadir Sydøst
463 2015-03-20 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) Marokko Oued Massa
462 2015-03-19 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus) Marokko Oukaimeden, Høje Atlas Bjerge
461 2015-03-19 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii) Marokko Oukaimden, Høje Atlas Bjerge
460 2015-03-18 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) Marokko Cap Rhir
459 2015-03-17 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica) Marokko Agadir
458 2015-03-17 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) Marokko Nord for Mirleft
457 2015-03-17 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) Marokko Oued Seyad, Guelmim
456 2015-03-17 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) Marokko Nord for Arbaa Mesti i Anti Atlas Bjergene
455 2015-03-17 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) Marokko Sidi Ifni
454 2015-03-16 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) Marokko Guelmim Øst, Ouad Seyad-passagen
453 2015-03-15 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Marokko Guelmim Øst
452 2015-03-15 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) Marokko Guelmim Øst
451 2015-03-15 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola) Marokko Guelmim Øst
450 2015-03-15 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) Marokko Oued Seyad, Guelmim
449 2015-03-15 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) Marokko Guelmim By
448 2015-03-15 Little Swift (Apus affinis) Marokko Guelmim By
447 2015-03-15 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) Marokko Oued Seyad, Guelmim
446 2015-03-15 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) Marokko Guelmim Øst
445 2015-03-15 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Marokko Guelmim Øst
444 2015-02-23 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Danmark Lund, Vejlerne
443 2015-01-15 Little Auk (Alle alle) Danmark Thisted Havn
2014
442 2014-11-25 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Danmark Sydhavnstippen, København SV
441 2014-10-14 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Danmark Skallingen, Ho
440 2014-10-13 Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Danmark Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
439 2014-10-03 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Danmark Vestre Kirkegård, København SV
438 2014-08-24 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Danmark Vaserne, Birkerød
437 2014-06-01 Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Danmark Gjeddesdal, Greve
436 2014-05-29 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Danmark Selsø Sø, Skibby
435 2014-05-07 Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Spanien Hotel Almanzor, Navarredonda de Gredos
434 2014-05-06 Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Spanien Hotel Almanzar, Navarredonda de Gredos
433 2014-05-06 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) Spanien Romangordo, Extremadura
432 2014-05-05 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) Spanien Portilla del Tietar, Monfraqüe National Park
431 2014-05-03 Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Spanien Belén, Monfraqüe National Park (Extremadura)
430 2014-05-01 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) Spanien Doñana Nationalpark (El Rocio), Andalusien
429 2014-05-01 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) Spanien Dehesa de Abajo, Coto Doñana
428 2014-05-01 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) Spanien Dehesa de Abajo, Coto Doñana
427 2014-04-30 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) Spanien Doñana Nationalpark, (El Rocio), Andalusien
426 2014-04-30 Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Spanien Doñana Nationalpark (El Rocio), Andalusien
425 2014-04-30 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) Spanien Doñana Nationalpark (El Rocio), Andalusien
424 2014-04-29 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) Spanien Laguna del Acebuche, Coto Doñana (Andalusien)
423 2014-04-29 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Spanien Marshes of La Rocina, Coto Doñana National Park
422 2014-04-29 Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Spanien Marshes of La Rocina, Coto Doñana National Park
421 2014-04-28 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Spanien Laguna de Fuente de Piedra v Antequera, Andalusien
420 2014-04-17 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Danmark Brogård Plantage vest for Gram
419 2014-01-15 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Danmark Asserbo Strand, Nordsjælland
2013
418 2013-12-28 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Danmark Roshage, Hanstholm
417 2013-12-28 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Danmark Egebaksande, Torup Plantage
416 2013-12-27 Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Danmark Hanstholm Fyr
415 2013-12-27 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Danmark Hanstholm Havn
414 2013-12-21 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle, Ølby
413 2013-12-11 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Danmark Gilleleje Havn
412 2013-12-09 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Danmark Vaserne, Birkerød
411 2013-12-07 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Danmark Højstrup nordvest for Helsingør
410 2013-12-07 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Danmark Børstrup Hage v. Gilleleje
409 2013-11-24 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Danmark Rørvig Havn, Stevns
408 2013-11-23 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Danmark Lille Vejlesø, Ishøj Strand
407 2013-10-29 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Danmark Børstrup Hage v. Gilleleje
406 2013-07-27 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Rusland (indenfor VP) Botanichesky Sad, Moskva
405 2013-07-26 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Rusland (indenfor VP) Botanichesky Sad, Moskva
404 2013-07-08 Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Danmark Havstokken, Ølsemagle Revle
403 2013-07-02 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Danmark Nørre Herlev syd for Hillerød
402 2013-07-01 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Danmark Vaserne, Birkerød
401 2013-05-18 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Danmark Grenen, Skagen
400 2013-04-30 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Danmark Kattehale Mose, Allerød
399 2013-04-03 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) Israel Ben Gurion Airport, Tel Aviv
398 2013-04-02 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
397 2013-04-02 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
396 2013-04-02 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
395 2013-04-01 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) Israel Nizzana sydøst for Vestbredden
394 2013-03-31 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) Israel Nizzana (Ezuz) - sydøst for Vestbredden
393 2013-03-31 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Israel Nizzana sydøst for Vestbredden
392 2013-03-31 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) Israel Nizzana - sydøst for Vestbredden
391 2013-03-29 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) Israel Shahrarut, Ovda (Negevørkenen)
390 2013-03-28 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) Israel Nahal Ya´alon, Negevørkenen
389 2013-03-28 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) Israel High Mountains, Eilat
388 2013-03-28 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) Israel Holland Park, Eilat
387 2013-03-27 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Israel Yotvata, mellem hovedvej 90 og grænsen til Jordan
386 2013-03-27 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) Israel Holland Park, Eilat
385 2013-03-27 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
384 2013-03-27 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
383 2013-03-27 Little Crake (Porzana parva) Israel Birdwatching Center (kanalen), Eilat
382 2013-03-27 Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Israel Low Mountains, Eilat
381 2013-03-26 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) Israel Nordstranden, Eilat
380 2013-03-26 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa) Israel Nordstranden, Eilat
379 2013-03-25 Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Israel High Mountains, Eilat
378 2013-03-24 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) Israel Low Mountains, Eilat
377 2013-03-24 Striated Heron (Butorides striata) Israel Delfinariet, Eilat
376 2013-03-23 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
375 2013-03-23 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
374 2013-03-23 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) Israel Yotvata - på grænsen til Jordan
373 2013-03-23 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) Israel Reservoiret, Eilat
372 2013-03-23 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
371 2013-03-23 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
370 2013-03-23 Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
369 2013-03-23 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) Israel Yotvata - klitterne ved grænsen til Jordan
368 2013-03-23 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) Israel Yotvata - på grænsen til Jordan
367 2013-03-23 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) Israel Nordstranden, Eilat
366 2013-03-23 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Israel Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
365 2013-03-22 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) Israel Low Mountains, Eilat
364 2013-03-22 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) Israel High Mountains, Eilat
363 2013-03-22 House Crow (Corvus splendens) Israel Eilat by
362 2013-03-22 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) Israel Birdwatching Center, Eilat
361 2013-03-22 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Israel Low Mountains, Eilat
360 2013-03-22 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) Israel Low Mountains, Eilat
359 2013-03-22 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe) Israel Birdwatching Center, Eilat
358 2013-03-22 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) Israel Eilat by
357 2013-03-22 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) Israel Low Mountains, Eilat
356 2013-03-22 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) Israel Holland Park, Eilat
355 2013-03-22 Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Israel Nordstranden, Eilat
354 2013-03-22 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) Israel Nordstranden, Eilat
353 2013-02-24 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Danmark Halkær Ådal, Vegger
352 2013-02-01 Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Danmark Frederiksdal v. Mølleåens udløb i Furesøen
2012
351 2012-10-24 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Ungarn Hortobagy National Park
350 2012-10-24 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Ungarn Hortobagy National Park
349 2012-10-22 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) Ungarn Hór Valley, Bükk Nationalpark
348 2012-10-21 Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Ungarn Noszvaj, Bükk Nationalpark
347 2012-10-20 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Ungarn Kiskunsag National Park, Bödos-szék (sodic lakes)
346 2012-10-20 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Ungarn Kiskunsag National Park, Bödos-szék (sodic lakes)
345 2012-10-19 Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Ungarn Kiskunsag National Park
344 2012-09-19 Great Bustard (Otis tarda) Ungarn Kiskunsag National Park
343 2012-09-19 Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ungarn Kiskunsag National Park
342 2012-02-07 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Danmark Vaserne, Birkerød
2011
341 2011-11-11 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Danmark Hærvejen, Gribskov (Kagerup Station)
340 2011-06-04 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Sverige Ottenby Naturreservat, Öland
339 2011-06-03 Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Sverige Hornsviken v. Löttorp, Öland
338 2011-06-03 Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Sverige Kinas Mosse, Öland
337 2011-06-02 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Sverige Beijershamn, Öland
2010
336 2010-10-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Danmark Vallensbæk Havn
335 2010-05-29 Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Bulgarien Kaloyanovo, nord for Plovdiv
334 2010-05-29 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Bulgarien Pomorie Salinas nordøst for Burgas
333 2010-05-28 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) Bulgarien Trigrad Gorge, Rhodope-bjergene (vest)
332 2010-05-27 Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Bulgarien Hotel Murgavets, Pamporovo
331 2010-05-26 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) Bulgarien Dolna Kula nord for Krumovgrad
330 2010-05-26 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Bulgarien Dolna Kula nord for Krumovgrad
329 2010-05-26 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) Bulgarien Rogach, syd for Krumovgrad
328 2010-05-26 Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Bulgarien Dolna Kula nord for Krumovgrad
327 2010-05-26 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) Bulgarien Rogach, syd for Krumovgrad
326 2010-05-25 Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Bulgarien Potocharka/Studen Kladenec, Rhodope-bjergene (øst)
325 2010-05-25 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) Bulgarien Madzharovo, Rhodope-bjergene (nordøst)
324 2010-05-25 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Bulgarien Potocharka/Studen Kladenec, Rhodope-bjergene (øst)
323 2010-05-24 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) Bulgarien Orjahovo Gorge ved Jerusalimovo
322 2010-05-24 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) Bulgarien Guljamo Krusevo nordøst for Topolovgrad
321 2010-05-24 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) Bulgarien Orjahovo Gorge ved Jerusalimovo
320 2010-05-24 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) Bulgarien Orjahovo Gorge ved Jerusalimovo
319 2010-05-24 Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Bulgarien Guljamo Krusevo nordøst for Topolovgrad
318 2010-05-24 Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Bulgarien Madzharovo, Rhodope-bjergene (nordøst)
317 2010-05-24 Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bulgarien Topolovgrad - bakker nord for
316 2010-05-23 Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Bulgarien Madra Lake sydvest for Burgas
315 2010-05-23 Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Bulgarien Madra Lake sydvest for Burgas
314 2010-05-23 Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Bulgarien Atanasovsko South, Burgas
2009
313 2009-08-01 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Island Faxaflói, Reykjavik
312 2009-07-31 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Island Krisuvikurbjarg øst for Grindavik
311 2009-07-31 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Island Krisuvikurbjarg øst for Grindavik
310 2009-06-07 Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) Spanien Llobregat-deltaet, Barcelona
309 2009-06-06 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) Andorra Bjergvej op mod Arcalis og vest for El Serrat
308 2009-06-03 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Spanien Col du Pourtalet (spanske side)
307 2009-06-03 Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Frankrig Nordvest for Luz-Saint-Sauveur ( Pyrenæerne)
306 2009-06-02 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) Spanien Gabadito, Valle de Hecho (Pyrenæerne)
305 2009-06-02 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) Spanien Gabadito, Valle de Hecho (Pyrenæerne)
304 2009-06-01 Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) Spanien Nordsiden af Ebro-floden ml. Osera og Monegrillo
303 2009-06-01 Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Spanien Laguna de Sariñena, Aragonien
302 2009-06-01 Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Spanien Laguna de Sariñena, Aragonien
301 2009-05-31 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) Spanien Steppelokaliteten El Planerón nordøst for Belchite
300 2009-05-31 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) Spanien Steppelokaliteten El Planerón nordøst for Belchite
299 2009-05-31 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) Spanien Steppelokaliteten El Planerón nordøst for Belchite
298 2009-05-31 Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Spanien Belchite, Aragonien
297 2009-05-31 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) Spanien Belchite, Aragonien
296 2009-05-31 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) Spanien Belchite, Aragonien
295 2009-05-31 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Spanien Belchite, Aragonien
294 2009-05-31 Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Spanien Steppelokaliteten El Planerón nordøst for Belchite
293 2009-05-31 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) Spanien Steppelokaliteten El Planerón nordøst for Belchite
292 2009-05-31 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) Spanien Steppelokaliteten El Planerón nordøst for Belchite
291 2009-05-31 Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Spanien Belchite, Aragonien
290 2009-05-31 Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Spanien Belchite, Aragonien
289 2009-05-30 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Spanien Alfés-drylands syd for Llieja, Katalanien
288 2009-05-30 Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Spanien Lleida, Katalonien
287 2009-05-21 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Danmark Strødam Engsø, Hillerød
286 2009-05-01 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Danmark Ravnsholt, Allerød
285 2009-04-12 European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Danmark Nordstrand, Skagen
284 2009-04-10 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Danmark Nordstrand, Skagen
283 2009-03-18 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Danmark Eskemose Skov v. Sjælsø, Birkerød
2008
282 2008-09-18 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) Tyrkiet Bosporus, Istanbul
281 2008-09-16 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) Tyrkiet Bursa by
280 2008-09-16 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Tyrkiet Kurscenneti Nationalpark (Kus Gölu), Manyas
279 2008-09-15 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) Tyrkiet Uludag, Bursa
278 2008-09-15 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) Tyrkiet Uludag, Bursa
277 2008-09-15 Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Tyrkiet Uludag, Bursa
276 2008-09-15 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Tyrkiet Uludag, Bursa
275 2008-08-30 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Danmark Kystvejen, Kastrup
274 2008-07-24 Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) Holland Vondelpark, Amsterdam
273 2008-05-10 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Danmark Kollerød Lergrav, nordvest for Lillerød
2007
272 2007-08-21 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Danmark Damhusengen, Vanløse
271 2007-07-25 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Danmark Søren Jessens Sand, Nordby (Fanø)
270 2007-07-25 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Danmark Søren Jessens Sand, Nordby (Fanø)
269 2007-07-25 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Danmark Søren Jessens Sand, Nordby (Fanø)
268 2007-01-31 Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Danmark Universitetsparken, København
2006
267 2006-09-22 European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
266 2006-09-21 Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
265 2006-09-21 Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
264 2006-09-20 Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
263 2006-09-20 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko South, Burgas
262 2006-09-19 Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
261 2006-09-19 Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
260 2006-09-18 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Bulgarien Atanasovsko South, Burgas
259 2006-09-18 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Bulgarien Burgas Lake, Burgas
258 2006-09-18 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
257 2006-09-18 Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
256 2006-09-18 Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
255 2006-09-18 Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Bulgarien Burgas Lake, Burgas
254 2006-09-18 Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Bulgarien Burgas Lake, Burgas
253 2006-09-17 Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Bulgarien Poda Lagune, Burgas
252 2006-09-17 Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Bulgarien Mandra Lake sydvest for Burgas
251 2006-09-17 White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Bulgarien Madra Lake sydvest for Burgas
250 2006-09-17 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Bulgarien Poda Lagune, Burgad
249 2006-09-17 Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Bulgarien Mandra Lake sydvest for Burgas
248 2006-09-17 Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko South, Burgas
247 2006-09-17 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) Bulgarien Mandra Lake sydvest for Burgas
246 2006-09-16 Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
245 2006-09-16 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Bulgarien Pomorie Salinas, nordøst for Burgas
244 2006-09-16 Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Bulgarien Pomorie Salinas nordøst for Burgas
243 2006-09-16 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
242 2006-09-16 Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko North, Burgas
241 2006-09-16 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko South, Burgas
240 2006-09-16 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Bulgarien Atanasovsko South, Burgas
2005
239 2005-08-28 Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Danmark Klydesøen, Vestamager
238 2005-05-08 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Danmark Dødningebakken, Kandestederne
237 2005-05-08 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Danmark Grenen, Skagen
236 2005-05-07 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Danmark Nordstrand, Skagen
2004
235 2004-07-01 Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Italien Rocetta Nervina, Liguria
2003
234 2003-06-07 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Danmark Bregnerødvej, Birkerød
233 2003-02-07 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sverige Ullådal, Åre (Jämtland)
232 2003-01-20 Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Danmark Nivå Bugt
2002
231 2002-07-02 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Ungarn Tihany-halvøen, Balatonsøen
230 2002-07-02 Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Ungarn Tihany-halvøen, Balatonsøen
229 2002-07-01 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Ungarn Tihany-halvøen, Balatonsøen
228 2002-04-26 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Danmark Nordstrand, Skagen
227 2002-04-26 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Danmark Nordstrand, Skagen
226 2002-04-26 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Danmark Nordstrand, Skagen
225 2002-04-21 Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Danmark Hellebæk Avlsgaard
2000
224 2000-04-30 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Danmark Hellebæk Avlsgaard
223 2000-04-20 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Danmark Pernillesøen, Hellebæk
222 2000-03-12 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Sverige Krankesjön, Skåne
1999
221 1999-07-01 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) Italien Orbetello/Via Aurelia, Toscana
220 1999-06-26 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Italien Po-sletten, Emilia Romagna
219 1999-05-29 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Italien Grosetto, Toscana
218 1999-04-02 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Danmark Møns Klint
217 1999-02-16 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Danmark Årø Kalv, Haderslev
1998
216 1998-08-30 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
215 1998-06-30 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) Østrig Wolfgangsee, Salzburgerland
214 1998-03-30 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Danmark Nordhavnen, Vordingborg
213 1998-01-25 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Danmark Barup Sø, Nordfalster
1997
212 1997-07-07 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Tyskland Rostock Havn, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
211 1997-07-02 Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Østrig Lermoos, Tyrol
210 1997-07-01 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Østrig Lermoos, Tyrol
209 1997-05-10 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sverige Nya Varvet, Göteborg
208 1997-03-16 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Danmark Dalmosehallen, Dalmose
1996
207 1996-12-28 Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Danmark Hougårdsbanke, Bogø
206 1996-09-28 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Danmark Mandehoved, Stevns
205 1996-06-30 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Danmark Ålbæk Havn
204 1996-04-21 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Danmark Nordhavnen, Vordingborg
203 1996-04-20 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Danmark Kirkeskoven, Vordingborg
202 1996-01-25 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Danmark Margrethestien, Vordingborg
1995
201 1995-12-25 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Danmark Sjælsø, Birkerød
200 1995-08-27 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Danmark Barup Sø, Nordfalster
199 1995-08-19 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle, Ølby
198 1995-08-19 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle, Ølby
197 1995-08-19 Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle, Ølby
196 1995-06-27 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Danmark Ålbæk Klitplantage
195 1995-05-27 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sverige Stenshuvud Nationalpark, Kristianstads Län
194 1995-05-24 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Danmark Ydernæs, Næstved
193 1995-05-24 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
192 1995-05-07 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
191 1995-04-20 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Danmark Nielstrup Sø, Haslev
190 1995-02-18 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Tyskland Goslar, Harzen
189 1995-01-21 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Danmark Vrangstrup Enge v. Vetterslev, Midtsjælland
188 1995-01-15 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Danmark Vognmandsmarken, Vordingborg
187 1995-01-07 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
1994
186 1994-12-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Danmark Tårnborg, Korsør
185 1994-11-16 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Danmark Englerup Mølle, Ringsted Å
184 1994-10-22 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
183 1994-10-16 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Danmark Nordhavnen, Vordingborg
182 1994-09-08 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Danmark Høm Mølle, Ringsted Å
181 1994-07-15 Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Danmark Hov Vig, Rørvig
180 1994-07-03 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) Spanien Jardin de Canario, Gran Canaria
179 1994-07-01 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) Spanien Badeland nord for Playa del Inglés, Gran Canaria
178 1994-07-01 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Spanien Oasis de Maspalomas, Playa del Inglés/Gran Canaria
177 1994-06-29 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) Spanien Bjergene nord for Playa del Inglés, Gran Canaria
176 1994-06-29 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) Spanien Bjergene nord for Playa del Inglés, Gran Cranaria
175 1994-06-29 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Spanien Bjergene nord for Playa del Inglés, Gran Canaria
174 1994-06-29 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) Spanien Bjergene nord for Playa del Inglés, Gran Canaria
173 1994-06-27 Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Spanien Oasis de Maspalomas, Playa del Inglés/Gran Canaria
172 1994-06-27 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Spanien Oasis de Maspalomas, Playa del Inglés/Gran Canaria
171 1994-06-25 Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Spanien Playa del Inglés, Gran Canaria
170 1994-06-24 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Spanien Playa Del Inglés, Gran Canaria
169 1994-06-24 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) Spanien Maspalomas, Gran Canaria
168 1994-06-23 Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) Spanien Playa Del Inglés, Gran Canaria
167 1994-06-16 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Danmark Kirkeengen, Vordingborg
166 1994-06-04 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Danmark Nyord, Møn
165 1994-05-28 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Tyskland Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
164 1994-05-28 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Tyskland Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
163 1994-05-28 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Tyskland Rostock Havn, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
162 1994-05-28 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Tyskland Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
161 1994-05-28 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Tyskland Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
160 1994-05-28 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Tyskland Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
159 1994-05-28 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Tyskland Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
158 1994-05-28 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Tyskland Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg- Vorpommern
157 1994-05-28 Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Tyskland Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
156 1994-05-28 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tyskland Müritz Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
155 1994-05-28 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Tyskland Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
154 1994-05-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Tyskland Bad Sülze, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
153 1994-05-22 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Danmark Korshage, Rørvig
152 1994-05-21 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Danmark Dybesø, Rørvig
151 1994-05-17 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
150 1994-05-15 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
149 1994-05-07 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Danmark Ålebæk Strand, Østmøn
148 1994-05-07 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Danmark Ålebæk Strand, Østmøn
147 1994-05-07 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Danmark Ålebæk Strand, Østmøn
146 1994-04-26 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Sverige Vombsjön, Skåne
145 1994-04-24 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Danmark Borreby Slotspark, Skælskør
144 1994-04-24 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
143 1994-04-24 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
142 1994-04-24 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
141 1994-04-24 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Danmark Skælskør Fjord
140 1994-04-24 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
139 1994-04-24 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
138 1994-04-24 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
137 1994-04-24 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
136 1994-04-24 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
135 1994-04-24 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Danmark Borreby Mose, Skælskør
134 1994-04-12 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Danmark Ålebæk Strand, Østmøn
133 1994-03-27 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Danmark Nyord, Møn
132 1994-03-27 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Danmark Nyord, Møn
131 1994-03-27 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Danmark Ulvshale, Møn
130 1994-03-26 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Danmark Knuds Skov, Vordingborg
129 1994-03-26 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Danmark Knuds Skov, Vordingborg
128 1994-03-26 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Danmark Knuds Skov, Vordingborg
127 1994-03-26 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Danmark Knudhoved Odde, Vordingborg
126 1994-03-26 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Danmark Knudshoved Odde, Vordingborg
125 1994-02-26 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Sverige Fyledalen, Skåne
124 1994-02-26 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Sverige Fyledalen, Skåne
123 1994-02-26 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Sverige Fyledalen, Skåne
122 1994-02-26 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Sverige Vombsjön, Skåne
121 1994-02-26 Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Sverige Fyledalen, Skåne
120 1994-02-26 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sverige Sövdesjön, Skåne
119 1994-02-26 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sverige Krageholmssjön, Skåne
118 1994-01-22 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Danmark Gavnø, Næstved
117 1994-01-22 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Danmark Gavnø, Næstved
116 1994-01-22 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Danmark Gavnø, Næstved
115 1994-01-22 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Danmark Gavnø, Næstved
114 1994-01-16 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Danmark Høm Mølle/Ringsted Å
113 1994-01-02 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
112 1994-01-02 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
111 1994-01-02 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
110 1994-01-02 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
109 1994-01-02 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
108 1994-01-02 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
107 1994-01-02 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
106 1994-01-02 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
105 1994-01-02 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
1993
104 1993-12-29 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Danmark Knudshoved Odde, Vordingborg
103 1993-12-29 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Danmark Knudshoved Odde, Vordingborg
102 1993-12-29 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Danmark Knudshoved Odde, Vordingborg
101 1993-10-10 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Danmark Ulvshale, Møn
100 1993-10-10 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Danmark Ulvshale, Møn
99 1993-10-10 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Danmark Ulvshale, Møn
98 1993-09-12 Common Crane (Grus grus) Tyskland Rügen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
97 1993-09-12 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Tyskland Rügen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
96 1993-09-12 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Tyskland Rügen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
95 1993-09-12 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Tyskland Rügen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
94 1993-09-12 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Tyskland Rügen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
93 1993-08-30 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
92 1993-08-15 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
91 1993-08-15 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
90 1993-08-12 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Danmark Vingsted, Vejle
89 1993-07-31 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Grækenland Platanias vest for Chania, Kreta
88 1993-07-30 Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Grækenland Platanias vest for Chania, Kreta
87 1993-07-29 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) Grækenland Souda Bay, Kreta
86 1993-06-13 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Danmark Vaserne, Birkerød
85 1993-06-13 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Danmark Vaserne, Birkerød
84 1993-06-12 Razorbill (Alca torda) Sverige Hallands Väderö
83 1993-06-12 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sverige Hallands Väderö
82 1993-06-12 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sverige Hallands Väderö
81 1993-06-12 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Sverige Hallands Väderö
80 1993-06-12 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sverige Hallands Väderö
79 1993-06-12 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Sverige Hallands Väderö
78 1993-06-12 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sverige Hallands Väderö
77 1993-06-12 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Sverige Hallands Väderö
76 1993-06-12 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Sverige Hallands Väderö
75 1993-06-12 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Sverige Hallands Väderö
74 1993-06-12 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sverige Hallands Väderö
73 1993-06-12 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Sverige Hallands Väderö
72 1993-06-12 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sverige Hallands Väderö
71 1993-06-12 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Sverige Hallands Väderö
70 1993-06-04 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
69 1993-06-04 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
68 1993-06-04 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
67 1993-06-04 Common Swift (Apus apus) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
66 1993-05-31 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Danmark Nyord, Møn
65 1993-05-29 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Danmark Ydernæs, Næsted
64 1993-05-29 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Danmark Ydernæs, Næstved
63 1993-05-28 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
62 1993-05-28 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
61 1993-05-28 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Danmark Stensved øst for Vordingborg
60 1993-05-28 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
59 1993-05-28 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
58 1993-05-28 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
57 1993-05-28 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
56 1993-05-28 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
55 1993-05-28 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
54 1993-05-28 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
53 1993-05-28 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
52 1993-05-22 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
51 1993-05-15 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
50 1993-05-15 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
49 1993-05-15 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
48 1993-05-15 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
47 1993-05-15 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
46 1993-05-15 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
45 1993-05-15 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
44 1993-05-15 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
43 1993-05-15 Great Tit (Parus major) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
42 1993-05-15 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Danmark Rosenfelt, Vordingborg
41 1993-05-15 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
40 1993-05-15 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Danmark Rosenfelt, Vordingborg
39 1993-05-15 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Danmark Rosenfelt, Vordingborg
38 1993-05-15 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
37 1993-05-15 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
36 1993-05-15 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Danmark Rosenfelt, Vordingborg
35 1993-05-15 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
34 1993-05-15 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
33 1993-05-15 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
32 1993-05-15 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
31 1993-05-15 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Danmark Rosenfelt, Vordingborg
30 1993-05-15 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
29 1993-05-15 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
28 1993-05-15 Common Gull (Larus canus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
27 1993-05-15 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
26 1993-05-15 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
25 1993-05-15 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
24 1993-05-15 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
23 1993-05-15 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Danmark Masnedø, Vordingborg
22 1993-04-21 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
21 1993-04-13 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
20 1993-04-13 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Danmark Kulsbjerge, Vordingborg
19 1993-04-10 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Danmark Årø, Haderslev
18 1993-04-10 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Danmark Årø Kalv, Haderslev
17 1993-04-10 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Danmark Årø, Haderselv
16 1993-04-10 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Danmark Årø Kalv, Haderslev
15 1993-04-10 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Danmark Årø Kalv, Haderslev
14 1993-04-10 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Danmark Årø, Haderslev
13 1993-04-10 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Danmark Årø Kalv, Haderslev
12 1993-04-10 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Danmark Årø Kalv, Haderslev
11 1993-04-10 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Danmark Årø Kalv, Haderslev
10 1993-04-10 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Danmark Årø Kalv, Haderslev
1992
9 1992-03-14 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
8 1992-03-14 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
7 1992-03-14 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
6 1992-03-14 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
5 1992-03-14 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Danmark Præstø Overdrev, Præstø
4 1992-03-14 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
3 1992-03-14 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
2 1992-03-14 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
1 1992-03-14 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
Annoncer