Danish Year Species 2016

Jonathan Hemmer-hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jonathan Hemmer-hansens ticks

This is Jonathan Hemmer-hansens Danske Årsarter 2016

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-01-09 Tilst
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-08-01 Ballum
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2016-01-09 Årslev engså
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2016-03-21 Svendborgsund
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2016-01-30 Salten Langsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2016-03-19 Brabrand sø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2016-01-10 Dødeå enge
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2016-10-01 Filsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-02-20 Lille Vildmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2016-02-20 Lille Vildmose
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2016-01-10 Dødeå enge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-02-28 Egå engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2016-02-07 Egå engsø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-03-13 Rugaard Gods
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2016-04-23 Uldum Kær
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2016-02-28 Egå engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2016-01-09 Årslev engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2016-01-09 Årslev engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2016-02-28 Egå engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2016-02-07 Egå engsø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2016-04-23 Uldum Kær
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2016-02-07 Egå engsø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2016-01-10 Dødeå enge
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-21 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2016-01-16 Århus Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2016-02-17 Løkken strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2016-02-14 Løkken strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-11-27 Rønbjerg Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2016-01-16 Århus Havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2016-01-30 Saltan Langsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2016-01-10 Dødeå enge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2016-03-13 Glatved
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2016-08-04 Rømø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-08 Viby J
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-12 Viby J
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2016-01-08 Viby J
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-05-14 Draved Skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2016-01-04 Viby J
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2016-05-16 Enderup skov
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2016-01-16 Hadsten
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-01-30 Salten Langsø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2016-05-04 Dødeå enge
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2016-01-10 Brabrand sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-06-19 Lille Vildmose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2016-01-16 Århus Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2016-05-04 Brabrand sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2016-01-16 Århus Havn
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-04-09 Brabrand sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2016-03-13 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2016-03-26 Margrethe kog
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2016-01-30 Klosterkær
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2016-03-25 Margrethe kog
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2016-03-26 Rømødæmninge
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-03-13 Glatved
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2016-05-14 Kongens mose
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2016-05-14 Rømø, Sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2016-05-15 Ballum
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-05-14 Rømø, Sønderstrand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-03-25 Margrethe kog
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2016-05-14 Sneum forland
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-03-26 Margrethe kog
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-05-14 Rømø, Sønderstrand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2016-03-25 Margrethe kog
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-03-26 Margrethe kog
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-05-15 Saltvandssøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2016-05-15 Nørre sø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-02-13 Løkken strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2016-03-26 Margrethe kog
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-05-14 Ballum sluse
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-02-20 Lille Vildmose
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2016-02-19 Egå engsø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-05-15 Nørre sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-04-13 Uldum Kær
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2016-02-20 Øster Hurup
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Kongens mose
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2016-04-17 Margrethe kog
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2016-04-17 Margrethe kog
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2016-07-05 Hirtshals
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-05-08 Brabrand sø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2016-04-23 Kongens Kær
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2016-01-09 Årslev engså
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-11-18 Hirtshals Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2016-01-16 Århus Havn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-04-03 Stubbe sø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-06-22 Årslev Engsø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2016-05-28 Storebælt
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2016-08-02 Ballum Sluse
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-05-14 Astrup engsø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-05-15 Saltvandssøen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2016-06-14 Vejrum
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-05-04 Årslev engsø
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2016-11-05 Fornæs
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2016-03-13 Grenaa Havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2016-02-14 Løkken strand
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2016-01-09 Slet by
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2016-02-14 Løkken strand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2016-05-14 Sneum digesø
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-05-16 Astrup engsø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2016-01-13 Brabrand sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-06 Slivsø
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2016-01-09 Slet by
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-01-30 Klostermølle
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-03-26 Gl. Hviding engsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2016-06-03 Klostermølle
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-08-03 Draved Skov
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-25 Dall Hede
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2016-12-03 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2016-01-13 Brabrand sø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2016-05-15 Ballum
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2016-04-03 Grenå
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2016-02-20 Lille Vildmose
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-04-17 Hjerpsted
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2016-02-19 Egå engsø
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2016-01-13 Brabrand sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-01-30 Klostermølle
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2016-01-09 Brabrand sø
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-05-14 Sønderjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-03-12 Gl. Ry
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2016-03-12
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-02-13 Løkken strand
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-03-13 Årslev engsø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2016-01-10 Brabrand sø
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-01-30 Klostermølle
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2016-05-14 Draved Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-05-15 Saltvandssøen
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2016-01-29 Dødeå enge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-06-19 Lille Vildmose
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-01-30 Klosterkær
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2016-01-07 Viby J
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-04-13 Store Hjøllund Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2016-01-06 Viby J
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2016-01-04 Viby J
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2016-03-25 Tønder
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2016-01-05 Viby J
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2016-01-30 Klosterkær
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2016-01-09 Årslev engsø
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2016-01-30 Klostermølle
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2016-02-15 Løkken
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2016-01-16 Hadsten
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2016-01-09 Slet by
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2016-01-05 Viby J
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2016-08-26 Vorup enge
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-01-13 Brabrand sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-04-03 Stubbe sø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-02-07 Egå engsø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2016-02-17 Hirtshals
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-05-04 Brabrand sø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-04-13 Uldum Kær
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-16 Årslev engsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2016-01-15 Ødum
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2016-06-03 Silkeborg Nordskov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2016-10-01 Skalling Lap.
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-04-13 Uldum Kær
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-03-26 Højer
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-04-30 Brabrand sø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2016-05-04 Årslev engsø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-05-27 Søften
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2016-05-17 Højbjerg
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-05-04 Årslev engsø
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2016-05-15 Magisterkog
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2016-03-12 Viby J
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-05-14 Sneum digesø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2016-04-30 Viby J
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2016-05-04 Dødeå enge
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2016-05-16 Enderup skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2016-01-09 Slet by
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2016-01-10 Brabrand sø
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2016-01-10 Brabrand sø
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2016-01-30 Klostermølle
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2016-03-11 Brabrand sø
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2016-01-16 Århus Havn
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-10-01 Skalling Lap
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2016-01-03 Viby J
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2016-01-09 Dødeå enge
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2016-03-26 Margrethe kog
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2016-03-13 Stubbe sø
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-03-26 Margrethe kog
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2016-05-15 Ballum
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2016-01-05 Viby J
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-04-17 Magisterkog
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-14 Vissing enge
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Silkeborg
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-06-03 Silkeborg Nordskov
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-04-30 Brabrand sø
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2016-05-04 Brabrand sø
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-04-03 Årslev engsø
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2016-05-14 Rømø, Sønderstrand
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2016-01-09 Voldbækken i Brabrand
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2016-01-07 Viby J
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2016-01-06 Viby J
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-18 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-05-14 Draved Skov
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-04-13 Årslev engsø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-03-28 Moesgaard strand
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-03-25 Rudbøl
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2016-01-09 Årslev engså
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-05-14 Draved Skov
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2016-10-15 Hvide Sande
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2016-01-08 Viby J
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2016-01-10 Brabrand sø
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2016-08-03 Draved Skov
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2016-01-10 Dødeå enge
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2016-06-22 Elsegårde Strand
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2016-01-27 Viby J
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-02-28 Århus Østhavn
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-02-15 Løkken
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2016-04-03 Stubbe sø
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-05-04 Brabrand sø
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2016-01-30 Klostermølle
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-02-15 Løkken
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2016-01-10 Dødeå enge
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2016-01-13 Brabrand sø
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2016-10-15 Hønen, Sønderho
472 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2016-03-26 Tønder
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2016-01-09 Slet by
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2016-03-13 Årslev engsø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer