Danish Year Species 2016

Johanne Aagaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Johanne Aagaards ticks

This is Johanne Aagaards Danske Årsarter 2016

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-02-08 Køge Sydstrand
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2016-05-15 Gedser Odde
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2016-05-16 Gedser Odde
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2016-10-08 Gedser
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2016-01-21 Utterslev mose
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2016-05-14 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2016-03-05 Solbjerg Engsø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-03-05 Solbjerg Engsø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2016-03-05 Solbjerg engsø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2016-01-15 Utterslevmose
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2016-11-10 Gedser Odde
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2016-01-09 Klydesøen
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2016-02-08 Køge Sydstrand
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2016-04-23 Bøtø Nor
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2016-05-23 Bøtø Nor
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2016-05-23 Bøtø Nor
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2016-05-13 Maribosøerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2016-05-27 Grønjordssøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2016-02-08 Køge havn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2016-02-08 Køge havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2016-03-05 Melby overdrev
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2016-03-05 Melby overdrev
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-03-05 Hundested havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2016-03-05 Vaserne
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2016-01-09 Sydhavnstippen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2016-05-08 Gedser Odde
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2016-01-09 Sydhavnstippen
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-08 Gedser Odde
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-03 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-03-05 Holløse bredning
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2016-01-09 Vestamager
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2016-05-12 Gedser By
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-09-16 Bøtø Nor
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2016-01-18 Utterslev mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2016-01-09 Sydhavnstippen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2016-05-02 Kroghage
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2016-01-09 Vestamager
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2016-10-09 Gedser Odde
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-05-27 Grønjordssøen
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2016-05-16 Gedser Odde
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2016-04-23 Bøtø Nor
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2016-02-08 Ølsemagle Revle
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2016-04-23 Gedser Odde
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2016-06-25 Gedser Odde
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-03-05 Melby overdrev
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2016-06-04 Holløse bredning
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-04-27 Gedser Odde
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-02-08 Køge Sydstrand
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2016-05-15 Gedser Odde
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-07-10 Klydesøen, Vestamager
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-05-16 Gedser Odde
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2016-07-16 Ølsemagle revle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2016-08-22 Staunings Ø
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-07-10 Klydesøen, Vestamager
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-09-13 Gedser Odde
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2016-06-28 Lille Lyngby Mose
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-08-22 Staunings Ø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2016-07-10 Klydesøen, Vestamager
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-07-11 Gribskov
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2016-09-21 Majbølle
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-05-11 Gedser Odde
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-04-10 Gribskov
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2016-05-24 Bøtø Nor
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2016-07-10 Klydesøen, Vestamager
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2016-02-03 Gilleleje Havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2016-01-24 Damhussøen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-05-08 Gedser Odde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2016-03-05 Holløse Breding
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2016-02-03 Gilleleje Havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-02-03 Gilleleje Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2016-01-24 Damhussøen
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2016-01-24 Damhussøen
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-05-05 Gedser Odde
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-06-26 Gedser Odde
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2016-05-02 Kroghage
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-05-08 Gedser Odde
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-05-08 Gedser Odde
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-07-24 Gedser Odde
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2016-05-15 Gedser Odde
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2016-11-05 Gedser Odde
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2016-02-24 Udsholt strand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2016-03-05 Hundested Havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2016-04-25 Gedser Odde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2016-05-08 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2016-09-05 Højerup, Stevns
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2016-02-24 Udsholt Strand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2016-02-24 Udsholt Strand
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-02-22 Ulvedybet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2016-11-24 Utterslev mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2016-01-18 Utterslev mose
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-05-03 Bøtø Nor
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-06-26 Bøtø Nor
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2016-05-16 Gedser Odde
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2016-09-15 Gedser Odde
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-05-16 Gedser Odde
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-08-27 Højerup, Stevns
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2016-04-10 Melby Ovedrev
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2016-02-11 Lyngby
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2016-01-22 Utterslemose
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-08-27 Højerup, Stevns
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-05-08 Gedser Odde
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Plantage
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2016-04-10 Melby Overdrev
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-05-15 Gedser Odde
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-05-08 Lolland
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2016-10-03 Gribskov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Gedser fuglestation
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-10-08 Gedser
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-01-09 Sydhavnstippen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-03-05 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2016-03-05 Vaserne
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-04-17 Vrads
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-08-27 Højerup, Stevns
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2016-05-08 Gedser Odde
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2016-01-21 Søerne, København
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-05-18 Kroghage
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-01-09 Klosterris Hegn
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2016-05-25 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-01-18 Vestvolden
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2016-04-10 Dronningmølle
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2016-03-05 Holløse Breding
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2016-03-05 Holløse Bredning
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2016-05-07 Gedser Odde
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2016-11-08 Gedser fuglestation
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2016-01-21 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2016-04-10 Dronningmølle
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2016-01-01 KBH NV
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2016-01-01 KBH NV
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-01-21 Utterslevmose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-04-10 Melby overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-04-10 Melby Overdrev
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-02-08 Køge Sydstrand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-05-07 Gedser Odde
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-23 Gedser Odde
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2016-01-28 Utterslevmose
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2016-05-07 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2016-09-26 Gedser Fuglestation
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2016-05-11 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-04-17 Vrads
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2016-07-07 Sorø Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-05-15 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2016-05-04 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-05-20 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2016-05-09 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-05-20 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-05-05 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2016-09-20 Gedser Fuglestation
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2016-04-28 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2016-04-30 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2016-01-21 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2016-01-18 Vestvolden
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2016-04-10 Dronningmølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2016-01-18 Vestvolden
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2016-03-05 Vaserne
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2016-05-05 Bøtø Nor
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-05-05 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2016-04-17 Vrads
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-21 Tingskrivervej, KBH NV
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2016-05-07 Gedser Odde
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2016-01-09 Pinseskoven, Vestamager
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2016-04-17 Vrads
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-09-25 Gedser Fuglestation
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2016-05-04 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-17 Horreby Lyng
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2016-05-01 Gedser by
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2016-05-04 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-05-09 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2016-05-01 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-04-27 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2016-08-27 Ishøj Strand
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-04-10 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2016-05-07 Gedser Odde
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-21 Gilleleje havn
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2016-01-01 KBH NV
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-05-21 Holløse breding
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-09-15 Gedser fuglestation
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-04-02 Sydhavnen
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2016-04-25 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-05-01 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2016-09-15 Gedser Odde
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2016-04-23 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2016-01-18 Vestvolden
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2016-01-18 Vestvolden
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2016-05-18 Frisenfelt
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2016-01-09 Vestamager
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-02-08 Køge Sydstrand
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-04-22 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2016-10-28 Gedser Fuglestation
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-05-04 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2016-11-08 Gedser fuglestation
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-04-17 Vrads
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2016-01-21 Utterslev mose
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-05-07 Gedser Odde
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2016-01-28 Utterslevmose
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2016-01-09 Klydesøen
474 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2016-01-09 Pinseskoven
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2016-12-25 Dronningmølle
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2016-04-24 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer