Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | |||||
289 | 2021-12-26 | Silkehale (Bombycilla garrulus) | Frederikshavn | ||
288 | 2021-12-07 | Stor Korsnæb (Loxia pytyopsittacus) | Melby Overdrev | ||
287 | 2021-11-26 | * | Dværgsnegås (Anser rossii) | Bygholm Vejle Midtsø | |
286 | 2021-11-26 | * | Jagtfalk (Falco rusticolus) | Bygholm Vejle | |
285 | 2021-11-07 | * | Kongeederfugl (Somateria spectabilis) | Hassensør Syddjurs | |
284 | 2021-10-23 | Søkonge (Alle alle) | Højen (Gammel Skagen) | ||
283 | 2021-10-18 | * | Schwarz' Løvsanger (Phylloscopus schwarzi) | Blåvands Huk | |
282 | 2021-10-17 | Hvidbrynet Løvsanger (Phylloscopus inornatus) | Blåvand By og sommerhusområde | ||
281 | 2021-10-17 | Thorshane (Phalaropus fulicarius) | Blåvand/Hviding Strand | ||
280 | 2021-10-15 | Lapværling (Calcarius lapponicus) | Vilslev Enge | ||
279 | 2021-09-29 | Rødhalset Gås (Branta ruficollis) | Bygholm Vejle | ||
278 | 2021-09-26 | * | Topskarv (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) | Skagen Havn | |
277 | 2021-09-26 | Sabinemåge (Xema sabini) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
276 | 2021-08-17 | Sodfarvet Skråpe (Ardenna grisea) | Bækbygård Strand | ||
275 | 2021-08-10 | * | Indisk Gås (Anser indicus) | Arup Vejle | |
274 | 2021-08-09 | Odinshane (Phalaropus lobatus) | Bygholm Vejle | ||
273 | 2021-08-09 | Dværgryle (Calidris minuta) | Bygholm Vejle | ||
272 | 2021-07-07 | * | Sort Stork (Ciconia nigra) | Rejsby Forland | |
271 | 2021-07-07 | * | Orientbraksvale (Glareola maldivarum) | Margrethe Kog | |
270 | 2021-07-07 | Krumnæbbet Ryle (Calidris ferruginea) | Saltvandssøen | ||
269 | 2021-06-29 | Storkjove (Stercorarius skua) | Roshage | ||
268 | 2021-06-19 | Gulirisk (Serinus serinus) | Lersøparken | ||
267 | 2021-06-19 | * | Stylteløber (Himantopus himantopus) | Kavebod Fælled | |
266 | 2021-06-10 | Rustand (Tadorna ferruginea) | Årslev Engsø | ||
265 | 2021-06-06 | * | Hvidøjet And (Aythya nyroca) | Knapperup Sø Vejle | |
264 | 2021-06-05 | * | Purpurhejre (Ardea purpurea) | Albæk Fælled | |
263 | 2021-06-03 | * | Bjergløvsanger (Phylloscopus bonelli) | Grenen, Skagen | |
262 | 2021-06-03 | Aftenfalk (Falco vespertinus) | Nedermose, Skagen | ||
261 | 2021-06-03 | Hedehøg (Circus pygargus) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
260 | 2021-06-02 | * | Rødrygget Svale (Cecropis daurica) | Grenen, Skagen | |
259 | 2021-06-01 | Biæder (Merops apiaster) | Batterivej, Skagen | ||
258 | 2021-06-01 | Vagtel (Coturnix coturnix) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
257 | 2021-05-31 | Plettet Rørvagtel (Porzana porzana) | Ellekrattet, Skagen | ||
256 | 2021-05-29 | Rovterne (Hydroprogne caspia) | Bygholm Vejle | ||
255 | 2021-05-29 | * | Lille Bjergand (Aythya affinis) | Bygholm Vejle | |
254 | 2021-05-29 | * | Rødhovedet And (Netta rufina) | Bygholm Vejle | |
253 | 2021-05-25 | Kærsanger (Acrocephalus palustris) | Tåstrup | ||
252 | 2021-05-24 | Drosselrørsanger (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
251 | 2021-05-24 | Kærløber (Calidris falcinellus) | Stensmark Strand | ||
250 | 2021-05-21 | Karmindompap (Carpodacus erythrinus) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
249 | 2021-05-21 | * | Buskrørsanger (Acrocephalus dumetorum) | Grenen, Skagen | |
248 | 2021-05-18 | Natravn (Caprimulgus europaeus) | Kirkeklit | ||
247 | 2021-05-17 | Gulbug (Hippolais icterina) | Hulsig | ||
246 | 2021-05-17 | Sortterne (Chlidonias niger) | Kogleaks | ||
245 | 2021-05-17 | * | Rødvinget Braksvale (Glareola pratincola) | Vilsted Sø | |
244 | 2021-05-16 | Pirol (Oriolus oriolus) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
243 | 2021-05-16 | Rødrygget Tornskade (Lanius collurio) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
242 | 2021-05-14 | Hvepsevåge (Pernis apivorus) | Saftevandsbakken | ||
241 | 2021-05-14 | Hortulan (Emberiza hortulana) | Poul Eeg Camping Skagen | ||
240 | 2021-05-14 | Lille Fluesnapper (Ficedula parva) | Poul Eeg Camping Skagen | ||
239 | 2021-05-14 | Skovhornugle (Asio otus) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
238 | 2021-05-13 | Grå Fluesnapper (Muscicapa striata) | Ellekrattet, Skagen | ||
237 | 2021-05-12 | * | Rødstrubet Sanger (Curruca cantillans) | Nørre Rubjerg | |
236 | 2021-05-10 | Nattergal (Luscinia luscinia) | Tåstrup Mose | ||
235 | 2021-05-10 | Temmincksryle (Calidris temminckii) | Årslev Engsø | ||
234 | 2021-05-09 | Havesanger (Sylvia borin) | Tåstrup Sø | ||
233 | 2021-05-09 | Mursejler (Apus apus) | Tåstrup Sø | ||
232 | 2021-05-06 | Pomeransfugl (Charadrius morinellus) | Holter, Skjern | ||
231 | 2021-05-05 | Tornsanger (Curruca communis) | Årslev Engsø | ||
230 | 2021-05-05 | Græshoppesanger (Locustella naevia) | Årslev Engsø | ||
229 | 2021-05-05 | Rørsanger (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) | Tåstrup Sø | ||
228 | 2021-05-05 | Skovsanger (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) | Costantinsborg Skov | ||
227 | 2021-05-04 | * | Rosenstær (Pastor roseus) | Grenen, Skagen | |
226 | 2021-05-04 | Gøg (Cuculus canorus) | Tåstrup Sø | ||
225 | 2021-05-03 | Broget Fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca) | Batteriskoven Skagen | ||
224 | 2021-05-01 | * | Citronvipstjert (Motacilla citreola) | Grenen, Skagen | |
223 | 2021-05-01 | Gærdesanger (Curruca curruca) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
222 | 2021-04-30 | Vendehals (Jynx torquilla) | Stokmile | ||
221 | 2021-04-29 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | |
220 | 2021-04-29 | Hvidnæbbet Lom (Gavia adamsii) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
219 | 2021-04-28 | Bynkefugl (Saxicola rubetra) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
218 | 2021-04-27 | Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) | Hulsig | ||
217 | 2021-04-27 | Bysvale (Delichon urbicum) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
216 | 2021-04-27 | Lærkefalk (Falco subbuteo) | Flagbakken | ||
215 | 2021-04-26 | Sort Glente (Milvus migrans) | Flagbakken | ||
214 | 2021-04-23 | Mudderklire (Actitis hypoleucos) | Årslev Engsø | ||
213 | 2021-04-23 | Tinksmed (Tringa glareola) | Årslev Engsø | ||
212 | 2021-04-20 | Digesvale (Riparia riparia) | Vest Stadil Fjord | ||
211 | 2021-04-20 | Mellemkjove (Stercorarius pomarinus) | Bækbygård Strand | ||
210 | 2021-04-20 | Fjordterne (Sterna hirundo) | Bækbygård Strand | ||
209 | 2021-04-20 | Dværgterne (Sternula albifrons) | Krik Sandø | ||
208 | 2021-04-20 | Dværgmåge (Hydrocoloeus minutus) | Bækbygård Strand | ||
207 | 2021-04-20 | Skovpiber (Anthus trivialis) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
206 | 2021-04-19 | Havterne (Sterna paradisaea) | Sønderstrand Rømø | ||
205 | 2021-04-19 | Hvidbrystet Præstekrave (Charadrius alexandrinus) | Sønderstrand Rømø | ||
204 | 2021-04-18 | Gul Vipstjert (Motacilla flava) | Ny Frederikskog, Tønder | ||
203 | 2021-04-18 | Sivsanger (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) | Møllehus, Tønder | ||
202 | 2021-04-18 | Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | Nørrsø, Tønder | ||
201 | 2021-04-18 | Landsvale (Hirundo rustica) | Sydfelt, Tønder | ||
200 | 2021-04-18 | Lille Kobbersneppe (Limosa lapponica) | Helm Odde Rømø | ||
199 | 2021-04-17 | Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | Hostrup | ||
198 | 2021-04-17 | Hvidklire (Tringa nebularia) | Margrethe Kog | ||
197 | 2021-04-17 | Småspove (Numenius phaeopus) | Margrethe Kog | ||
196 | 2021-04-17 | Turteldue (Streptopelia turtur) | Hostrup | ||
195 | 2021-04-14 | Almindelig Kjove (Stercorarius parasiticus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
194 | 2021-04-14 | Sorthalset Lappedykker (Podiceps nigricollis) | Juelstrup Sø | ||
193 | 2021-04-12 | Mallemuk (Fulmarus glacialis) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
192 | 2021-04-11 | Dværgfalk (Falco columbarius) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
191 | 2021-04-11 | Fjeldvåge (Buteo lagopus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
190 | 2021-04-11 | Fiskeørn (Pandion haliaetus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
189 | 2021-04-09 | Pungmejse (Remiz pendulinus) | Lille Vildmose | ||
188 | 2021-04-08 | Ringdrossel (Turdus torquatus) | Årslev | ||
187 | 2021-04-08 | Nilgås (Alopochen aegyptiaca) | Sletkærvej vandhuller | ||
186 | 2021-04-05 | Lille Præstekrave (Charadrius dubius) | Årslev Engsø | ||
185 | 2021-04-04 | Stenpikker (Oenanthe oenanthe) | Århus Østhavn | ||
184 | 2021-04-01 | Atlingand (Spatula querquedula) | Kongens Kær | ||
183 | 2021-03-31 | Blåhals (Luscinia svecica) | Tinglev Mose | ||
182 | 2021-03-31 | Hærfugl (Upupa epops) | Tinglev | ||
181 | 2021-03-31 | Hvid Stork (Ciconia ciconia) | Smedager | ||
180 | 2021-03-27 | Stor Kobbersneppe (Limosa limosa) | Værnengene | ||
179 | 2021-03-26 | Gransanger (Phylloscopus collybita) | Tåstrup | ||
178 | 2021-03-24 | Splitterne (Thalasseus sandvicensis) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
177 | 2021-03-23 | Lomvie (Uria aalge) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
176 | 2021-03-17 | * | Hvidkindet Værling (Emberiza leucocephalos) | Rødhus | |
175 | 2021-03-17 | Stor Gråsisken (Acanthis flammea) | Rødhus | ||
174 | 2021-03-16 | * | Perleugle (Aegolius funereus) | Gludsted Plantage | |
173 | 2021-03-12 | Skestork (Platalea leucorodia) | Ulvedybet, Perlen | ||
172 | 2021-03-12 | * | Amerikansk Krikand (Anas carolinensis) | Ulvedybet, Perlen | |
171 | 2021-03-12 | Sortsvane (Cygnus atratus) | Nors ådal | ||
170 | 2021-03-10 | Islom (Gavia immer) | Lumsås Nordstrand | ||
169 | 2021-03-10 | Sortstrubet Lom (Gavia arctica) | Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen | ||
168 | 2021-03-10 | Havlit (Clangula hyemalis) | Odden Færgehavn | ||
167 | 2021-03-10 | * | Sibirisk Fløjlsand (Melanitta stejnegeri) | Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen | |
166 | 2021-03-09 | Hjejle (Pluvialis apricaria) | Alrø | ||
165 | 2021-03-08 | Tornirisk (Linaria cannabina) | Tåstrup | ||
164 | 2021-03-05 | Klyde (Recurvirostra avosetta) | Egå Engsø | ||
163 | 2021-03-04 | Fyrremejse (Poecile montanus) | Uldum Kær | ||
162 | 2021-03-02 | Hedelærke (Lullula arborea) | Egsmark | ||
161 | 2021-03-02 | Sortspætte (Dryocopus martius) | Rugård Nørreskov | ||
160 | 2021-03-01 | Nøddekrige (Nucifraga caryocatactes) | Store Hjøllund Plantage | ||
159 | 2021-02-28 | Rørhøg (Circus aeruginosus) | Tåstrup Sø | ||
158 | 2021-02-25 | Rødtoppet Fuglekonge (Regulus ignicapilla) | Mindeparken | ||
157 | 2021-02-24 | Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | Stubbe Sø | ||
156 | 2021-02-24 | Tejst (Cepphus grylle) | Karlby Klint | ||
155 | 2021-02-23 | Korttået Træløber (Certhia brachydactyla) | Klostermølle | ||
154 | 2021-02-22 | Trane (Grus grus) | Gludsted Mose | ||
153 | 2021-02-21 | * | Mellemflagspætte (Dendrocoptes medius) | Rindum | |
152 | 2021-02-21 | Silkehejre (Egretta garzetta) | Vegen Å Holstebro | ||
151 | 2021-02-21 | Spidsand (Anas acuta) | Vest Stadil Fjord | ||
150 | 2021-02-21 | Pibesvane (Cygnus columbianus) | Øster Hjermitslev enge | ||
149 | 2021-02-19 | Mosehornugle (Asio flammeus) | Jerup Strand | ||
148 | 2021-02-15 | Toplærke (Galerida cristata) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
147 | 2021-02-15 | Gråmåge (Larus hyperboreus) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
146 | 2021-02-13 | Kvækerfinke (Fringilla montifringilla) | Hulsig | ||
145 | 2021-02-13 | Ride (Rissa tridactyla) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
144 | 2021-02-12 | Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos) | Lille Vildmose | ||
143 | 2021-02-11 | Sildemåge (Larus fuscus) | Årslev Engsø | ||
142 | 2021-02-06 | Husrødstjert (Phoenicurus ochruros) | Hospitalssøerne | ||
141 | 2021-02-03 | * | Halsbåndstroldand (Aythya collaris) | Mossø vestende | |
140 | 2021-02-01 | Lille Gråsisken (Acanthis cabaret) | Snåstrup Mølle | ||
139 | 2021-01-31 | Grønspætte (Picus viridis) | Store Hjøllund Plantage | ||
138 | 2021-01-29 | Kernebider (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | Tåstrup | ||
137 | 2021-01-29 | Bjergvipstjert (Motacilla cinerea) | Snåstrup Mølle | ||
136 | 2021-01-29 | Sangdrossel (Turdus philomelos) | Snåstrup Mølle | ||
135 | 2021-01-25 | Gråstrubet Lappedykker (Podiceps grisegena) | Dragsmur Syddjurs | ||
134 | 2021-01-25 | Enkeltbekkasin (Lymnocryptes minimus) | Kalø slotshalvø | ||
133 | 2021-01-25 | Sortgrå Ryle (Calidris maritima) | Gåsehage | ||
132 | 2021-01-23 | Sortstrubet Bynkefugl (Saxicola rubicola) | Årslev Engsø | ||
131 | 2021-01-22 | Bjergpiber (Anthus spinoletta) | Klosterkær | ||
130 | 2021-01-22 | Stor Tornskade (Lanius excubitor) | Vrads sande | ||
129 | 2021-01-22 | Lille Flagspætte (Dryobates minor) | Klostermølle | ||
128 | 2021-01-22 | Svaleklire (Tringa ochropus) | Katrinedal | ||
127 | 2021-01-22 | Skeand (Spatula clypeata) | Hospitalssøerne | ||
126 | 2021-01-20 | Træløber (Certhia familiaris) | Kollens Mølle | ||
125 | 2021-01-19 | Misteldrossel (Turdus viscivorus) | Skovkær | ||
124 | 2021-01-19 | Islandsk Ryle (Calidris canutus) | Hevringholm Strand | ||
123 | 2021-01-19 | Nordisk Lappedykker (Podiceps auritus) | Lystrup Strand | ||
122 | 2021-01-19 | Fløjlsand (Melanitta fusca) | Hevringholm Strand | ||
121 | 2021-01-19 | Bjergand (Aythya marila) | Hevringholm Strand | ||
120 | 2021-01-18 | Vindrossel (Turdus iliacus) | Kolskov | ||
119 | 2021-01-17 | Skovsneppe (Scolopax rusticola) | Stjær Stenskov | ||
118 | 2021-01-16 | Jernspurv (Prunella modularis) | Tåstrup | ||
117 | 2021-01-16 | Agerhøne (Perdix perdix) | Tåstrup | ||
116 | 2021-01-15 | * | Prærietrane (Antigone canadensis) | Sallerupgård | |
115 | 2021-01-14 | Bjerglærke (Eremophila alpestris) | Votkær marker | ||
114 | 2021-01-14 | Stor Hornugle (Bubo bubo) | Vissinggård | ||
113 | 2021-01-14 | Blå Kærhøg (Circus cyaneus) | Vestereng Skjern Enge | ||
112 | 2021-01-14 | * | Mandarinand (Aix galericulata) | Hammerum | |
111 | 2021-01-13 | Brushane (Calidris pugnax) | Egå Engsø | ||
110 | 2021-01-13 | Grønbenet Rørhøne (Gallinula chloropus) | Dødeå Enge | ||
109 | 2021-01-12 | Lille Korsnæb (Loxia curvirostra) | Vrads Sande | ||
108 | 2021-01-12 | Storspove (Numenius arquata) | Alrø Egehoved | ||
107 | 2021-01-12 | Gravand (Tadorna tadorna) | Alrø Poldkrog | ||
106 | 2021-01-12 | Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | Uldum Kær | ||
105 | 2021-01-11 | Bomlærke (Emberiza calandra) | Ebeltoft Færgehavn | ||
104 | 2021-01-11 | Skærpiber (Anthus petrosus) | Ebeltoft Færgehavn | ||
103 | 2021-01-11 | Kaspisk Måge (Larus cachinnans) | Århus Havn | ||
102 | 2021-01-11 | Sorthovedet Måge (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) | Århus Havn | ||
101 | 2021-01-11 | Huldue (Columba oenas) | Dragsmur Syddjurs | ||
100 | 2021-01-11 | Klippedue (Columba livia) | Ebeltoft by | ||
99 | 2021-01-11 | * | Amerikansk Sortand (Melanitta americana) | Dragsmur Syddjurs | |
98 | 2021-01-11 | Knortegås (Branta bernicla) | Ebeltoft Færgehavn | ||
97 | 2021-01-10 | Spætmejse (Sitta europaea) | Hulsig | ||
96 | 2021-01-10 | Sortmejse (Periparus ater) | Hulsig | ||
95 | 2021-01-09 | Slørugle (Tyto alba) | Skagen Klitplantage | ||
94 | 2021-01-08 | Strandhjejle (Pluvialis squatarola) | Jerup Strand | ||
93 | 2021-01-07 | Hvid Vipstjert (Motacilla alba) | Skagen Havn | ||
92 | 2021-01-07 | Rødstrubet Lom (Gavia stellata) | Højen (Gammel Skagen) | ||
91 | 2021-01-07 | Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) | Hulsig | ||
90 | 2021-01-06 | Stor Flagspætte (Dendrocopos major) | Tolne Skov | ||
89 | 2021-01-06 | Tundrasædgås (Anser serrirostris) | Gøgsig Mark | ||
88 | 2021-01-05 | Rørspurv (Emberiza schoeniclus) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
87 | 2021-01-05 | Bjergirisk (Linaria flavirostris) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
86 | 2021-01-05 | Engpiber (Anthus pratensis) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
85 | 2021-01-05 | Sjagger (Turdus pilaris) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
84 | 2021-01-05 | Sumpmejse (Poecile palustris) | Hulsig | ||
83 | 2021-01-05 | Topmejse (Lophophanes cristatus) | Hulsig | ||
82 | 2021-01-05 | Rød Glente (Milvus milvus) | Sønder Bindslev | ||
81 | 2021-01-05 | Sule (Morus bassanus) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
80 | 2021-01-05 | Alk (Alca torda) | Skagen Havn | ||
79 | 2021-01-05 | Sandløber (Calidris alba) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
78 | 2021-01-05 | Sortand (Melanitta nigra) | Grenen, Skagen | ||
77 | 2021-01-04 | Sanglærke (Alauda arvensis) | Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) | ||
76 | 2021-01-04 | Ravn (Corvus corax) | Hvidmose | ||
75 | 2021-01-04 | Musvåge (Buteo buteo) | Folkeparken Hirtshals | ||
74 | 2021-01-04 | Kortnæbbet Gås (Anser brachyrhynchus) | Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) | ||
73 | 2021-01-04 | Tajgasædgås (Anser fabalis) | Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) | ||
72 | 2021-01-03 | Stormmåge (Larus canus) | Århus Østhavn | ||
71 | 2021-01-03 | Snespurv (Plectrophenax nivalis) | Århus Østhavn | ||
70 | 2021-01-03 | Vandstær (Cinclus cinclus) | Harlev Mølle | ||
69 | 2021-01-03 | Natugle (Strix aluco) | Risskov Skov | ||
68 | 2021-01-03 | * | Hvidvinget Måge (Larus glaucoides) | Århus Havn | |
67 | 2021-01-03 | Stor Præstekrave (Charadrius hiaticula) | Århus Østhavn | ||
66 | 2021-01-03 | Knarand (Mareca strepera) | Egå Engsø | ||
65 | 2021-01-03 | Canadagås (Branta canadensis) | Egå Engsø | ||
64 | 2021-01-03 | Stor Skallesluger (Mergus merganser) | Egå Engsø | ||
63 | 2021-01-02 | Grønsisken (Spinus spinus) | Tåstrup | ||
62 | 2021-01-02 | Skovspurv (Passer montanus) | Tåstrup | ||
61 | 2021-01-02 | Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | Tåstrup | ||
60 | 2021-01-02 | Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus) | Tåstrup | ||
59 | 2021-01-02 | Halemejse (Aegithalos caudatus) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
58 | 2021-01-02 | Skægmejse (Panurus biarmicus) | Stubbe Sø | ||
57 | 2021-01-02 | Sortkrage (Corvus corone) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
56 | 2021-01-02 | Isfugl (Alcedo atthis) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
55 | 2021-01-02 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | Vorsø, fjorden syd og øst for | ||
54 | 2021-01-02 | Spurvehøg (Accipiter nisus) | Tåstrup | ||
53 | 2021-01-02 | Skarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) | Vorsø, fjorden syd og øst for | ||
52 | 2021-01-02 | Sølvmåge (Larus argentatus) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
51 | 2021-01-02 | Hættemåge (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
50 | 2021-01-02 | Sortklire (Tringa erythropus) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
49 | 2021-01-02 | Rødben (Tringa totanus) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
48 | 2021-01-02 | Dobbeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
47 | 2021-01-02 | * | Langnæbbet Sneppeklire (Limnodromus scolopaceus) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | |
46 | 2021-01-02 | Almindelig Ryle (Calidris alpina) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
45 | 2021-01-02 | Vibe (Vanellus vanellus) | Stubbe Sø | ||
44 | 2021-01-02 | Strandskade (Haematopus ostralegus) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
43 | 2021-01-02 | Toppet Lappedykker (Podiceps cristatus) | Vorsø, fjorden syd og øst for | ||
42 | 2021-01-02 | Blishøne (Fulica atra) | Stubbe Sø | ||
41 | 2021-01-02 | Vandrikse (Rallus aquaticus) | Stubbe Sø | ||
40 | 2021-01-02 | Lille Skallesluger (Mergellus albellus) | Stubbe Sø | ||
39 | 2021-01-02 | Ederfugl (Somateria mollissima) | Vorsø, fjorden syd og øst for | ||
38 | 2021-01-02 | Troldand (Aythya fuligula) | Stubbe Sø | ||
37 | 2021-01-02 | Taffeland (Aythya ferina) | Stubbe Sø | ||
36 | 2021-01-02 | Krikand (Anas crecca) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
35 | 2021-01-02 | Gråand (Anas platyrhynchos) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
34 | 2021-01-02 | Pibeand (Mareca penelope) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
33 | 2021-01-02 | Grågås (Anser anser) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
32 | 2021-01-02 | Bramgås (Branta leucopsis) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
31 | 2021-01-02 | Blisgås (Anser albifrons) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
30 | 2021-01-02 | Stenvender (Arenaria interpres) | Borre, Horsens Fjord | ||
29 | 2021-01-02 | * | Kohejre (Bubulcus ibis) | Stubbe Sø | |
28 | 2021-01-02 | Fiskehejre (Ardea cinerea) | Stubbe Sø | ||
27 | 2021-01-01 | Grønirisk (Chloris chloris) | Tåstrup | ||
26 | 2021-01-01 | Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | Tåstrup | ||
25 | 2021-01-01 | Bogfinke (Fringilla coelebs) | Tåstrup | ||
24 | 2021-01-01 | Rødhals (Erithacus rubecula) | Tåstrup | ||
23 | 2021-01-01 | Solsort (Turdus merula) | Tåstrup | ||
22 | 2021-01-01 | Stær (Sturnus vulgaris) | Årslev Engsø | ||
21 | 2021-01-01 | Gærdesmutte (Troglodytes troglodytes) | Årslev Engsø | ||
20 | 2021-01-01 | Musvit (Parus major) | Tåstrup | ||
19 | 2021-01-01 | Blåmejse (Cyanistes caeruleus) | Tåstrup | ||
18 | 2021-01-01 | Gråkrage (Corvus cornix) | Tåstrup | ||
17 | 2021-01-01 | Råge (Corvus frugilegus) | Tåstrup | ||
16 | 2021-01-01 | Allike (Coloeus monedula) | Tåstrup | ||
15 | 2021-01-01 | Husskade (Pica pica) | Tåstrup | ||
14 | 2021-01-01 | Skovskade (Garrulus glandarius) | Tåstrup | ||
13 | 2021-01-01 | Vandrefalk (Falco peregrinus) | Årslev Engsø | ||
12 | 2021-01-01 | Tårnfalk (Falco tinnunculus) | Årslev Engsø | ||
11 | 2021-01-01 | Sølvhejre (Ardea alba) | Årslev Engsø | ||
10 | 2021-01-01 | Svartbag (Larus marinus) | Årslev Engsø | ||
9 | 2021-01-01 | Lille Lappedykker (Tachybaptus ruficollis) | Årslev Engsø | ||
8 | 2021-01-01 | Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) | Tåstrup | ||
7 | 2021-01-01 | Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | Tåstrup | ||
6 | 2021-01-01 | Hvinand (Bucephala clangula) | Årslev Engsø | ||
5 | 2021-01-01 | Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) | Årslev Engsø | ||
4 | 2021-01-01 | Knopsvane (Cygnus olor) | Tåstrup | ||
3 | 2021-01-01 | Fasan (Phasianus colchicus) | Årslev Engsø | ||
2012 | |||||
2 | 2012-02-10 | Duehøg (Accipiter gentilis) | Store Hjøllund Plantage |