Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Kaj Erik Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kaj Erik Nielsens ticks

This is Kaj Erik Nielsens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-02-24 Køng
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-02 Vig Odsherred
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-03 Nivå bugt tangen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-03-05 Holløse Bredning
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-02-23 Skælskør Nyvang
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-02-23 Skælskør Nyvang
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 B
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-06-16 Selsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-10 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-24 Gurre Sø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-10 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-16 Holløse Bredning
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-16 Holløse Bredning
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-03-05 Holløse Bredning
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
32 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-03-04 Nivå bugt tangen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-02-19 Damhussøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-12 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-03 Nivå Lergrav
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-03 mikkelborg
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-02-23 Skælskør
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-02 Odden Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-02-13 Melby Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-02-13 Melby Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-26 Melby Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-02-24 Bogø Dæmningen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-09 Aresø ved Pøleåen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-02 Århus havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-15 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-04 Holløse Bredning
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-01 Bulbjerg
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-05 Holløse Bredning
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Kærup holme
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-01 Års by
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-02-26 Pøle åen
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-06-06 Gulstav mose
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-07 Stampedammen Hørsholm
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-02 Odden Havn
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-02 Hellebæk Avlsgård
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-03 Nivå havn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-25 kollerød lergrav
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-08 Sjælsø
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-24 Gurre Sø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-03-04 Nivå bugt tangen
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-05-07 Vænget
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-04 havreholm
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-08-24 Nivå bugt tangen
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-08-24 Nivå bugt tangen
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-05-27 Nivå bugt tangen
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-05-02 Dagelykke
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-08-05 Melby Overdrev
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-03-05 Sølvager
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-07-10 Ølsemagle Revle
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Nivå bugt tangen
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-07-18 Nivå bugt tangen
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-06-16 Selsø
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-07-17 Nivå bugt tangen
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-08-18 ulvedybet
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-01-15 Nivå Bugten
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-18 ulvedybet
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-06-15 Stenholt Indelukke
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-03-04 Nivå bugt tangen
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-02 faverholm
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-25 Risø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-08-18 Skareklit
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Års by
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-08-02 Nivå bugt tangen
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-25 Utterslev Mose
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 aggersund
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Bulbjerg
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-12-12 Gilleje havn
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 aggersund
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-03-31 Århus Havn
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-05-27 Nivå bugt tangen
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-06-04 Ristinge Hale
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-07 Boholm
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-25 sandvadparken
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-08-02 Nivå bugt tangen
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-09-29 Feddet
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-01-07 Hornbæk Havn
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-07-14 sejerø
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-04-28 kattegat
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2013-07-29 Nivå bugt tangen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-04-25 Heringløse
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-02 Århus havn
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-11-13 Sjælsø østende
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-16 Melby Overdrev
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-02-23 Kongskilde
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Sandskredssøen
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-27 Nivå Bugten
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-03-30 Mors
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-03-01 Havreholm
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-02-28 Kokkedal Golf
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-05-16 Melby Overdrev
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-02-17 faverholm
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejen
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejen
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-12 Kokkedalskoven
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-08 Birkerød
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-02-26 Ramløse Å
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-09 Hellebæk området
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-07 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-02-16 Gribskov nord
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-02 Sjællands odde
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-05-16 Melby Overdrev
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-08-15 Hellebæk området
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2013-02-24 Faxe Ladeplads
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-03-05 Frederikssund
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-11 Stenholt Indelukke
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-02-26 Melby Overdrev
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-01 Kærup holme
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Års by
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-11 Tisvilde
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Års by
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 aggersund
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-03-04 Hornbæk Plantage
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Års by
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-02-16 Gribskov nord
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Kagerup
323 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-13 Ørnholmvej Snekkersten
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-03 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-03 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-25 Gundsømagle sø
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-03-01 Gilbjerg
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-23 Nivå Bugten
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-16 Holløse Bredning
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-05-01 Hørsholm hovedgade
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-13 Ørnholmvej Snekkersten
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-16 Stumpedysse hegn
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-25 Gundsømagle sø
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-09 Gurre vang
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-06-11 Ullerup Skov
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-15 Skenkelsø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-27 Langstrup Mose
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-02 Strødam Engsø
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-27 Langstrup Mose
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-27 Esrum Søvej
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-27 Langstrup Mose
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-27 Esrum Søvej
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-21 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-07 Vænget
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2013-05-02 Nivå bugt tangen
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2013-05-04 Holløse Bredning
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Hærvejen
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Hærvejen
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Hærvejen
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-02-23 Sorø
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-03-27 Nivå Bugten
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-05 Holløse Bredning
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-15 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Års by
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Vuat Hok
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-09 Gurre vang
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-03-16 karlebo mark
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-11 Stenholt Indelukke
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-04 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-04 Holløse Bredning
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-06-15 Stenholt Vang
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-06-07 Skovsgaard Langeland
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-06-11 Hundested Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-25 Tokkekøb Hegn
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-06-04 Tryggelev Nor
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-07-27 Melby Overdrev
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-07-27 Melby Overdrev
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-07 Esrum Møllegård
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-01 Års by
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 aggesund
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-04-20 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-07 Boholm
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-02 Hellebæk Avlsgård
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-03-30 Bygholm Engen
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-05-19 Vallø Slotspark
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-11-11 Hornbæk Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-19 Gilleje havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-13 Ørnholmvej Snekkersten
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-02-16 Gribskov nord
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-06 Gulstav Vester skov
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 aggersund
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-01 vust
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-10 Hørsholm Kongevej
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-07-11 Hornbæk Havn
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-26 Melby Overdrev
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Sandskredssøen
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-10-11 Tisvilde
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-02 Århus nord
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-13 Ørnholmvej Snekkersten
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-25 Øland
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-02-13 Anisse
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-01-13 Nivå åen
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer