Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Klaus Homøe


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Klaus Homøes ticks

This is Klaus Homøes Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-01-20 Alleshave, Kalundborg
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-05-26 Porsmose, Næstved
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-03 Brændemosen, Køge
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-05-09 Bjerregård, Ringkøbing-Skjern
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-04 Balle Strand, Vordingborg
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-04 Jungshoved, Vordingborg
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-13 Søholm, Stevns
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-04 Jungshoved, Vordingborg
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-04 Bønsvig Strand, Vordingborg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-03-31 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-04 Kindvig Strand, Vordingborg
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-05-11 Lønborggård, Ringkøbing-Skjern
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-20 Havnsø, Kalundborg
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-05-11 Skjern Enge, Ringkøbing-Skjern
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-05 Kofoeds Enge, Dragør
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-03-31 Hasselø, Guldborgsund
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-20 Sanddobberne, Odsherred
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-06-21 Klydesøen, Tårnby
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-02-16 Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-08 Furesøen, Lyngby-Taarbæk
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-04 Kalvehale, Vordingborg
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-20 Ordrup Næs, Odsherred
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-20 Ordrup Næs, Odsherred
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-20 Ordrup Næs, Odsherred
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-20 Ordrup Næs, Odsherred
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-02-03 Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-04 Kalvehale, Vordingborg
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-02-09 Mosede Havn, Greve
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-04 Kalvehale, Vordingborg
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-15 Utterslev Mose, København
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-03 Avnsø Rende, Roskilde
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-04-24 Østerbro, København
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-02-03 Magleby Skov, Stevns
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-04 Sandvig, Vordingborg
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-05-01 Brordrup Mose, Roskilde
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-06-07 Porsmose, Næstved
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-06-07 Skuderløse, Faxe
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-05-07 Utterslev Mose, København
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-04 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-31 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-02-12 Hundige Havn, Greve
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-03-10 Gerebro, Roskilde
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-04 Petersværft, Vordingborg
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-03-24 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-05-09 Filsø, Varde
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-20 Havnsø, Kalundborg
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-03-31 Vester Kippinge Mader, Guldborgsund
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-07 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-05-09 Værneengene, Ringkøbing-Skjern
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-08-06 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-04-04 Avedøre Holme, Hvidovre
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-08 Ramsøen, Roskilde
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-07-01 Melby Overdrev, Halsnæs
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-20 Alleshave Bugt, Kalundborg
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-08-01 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-05-09 Værneengene, Ringkøbing-Skjern
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-08-01 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-05-17 Hvedstrup Enghave, Roskilde
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-08-01 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-05 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-05-10 Blåvands Huk, Varde
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-20 Havnsø, Kalundborg
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-09 Tissø, Kalundborg
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-03-23 Knudsskov, Vordingborg
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-12 Hvedstrup Enghave, Roskilde
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-28 Ramsøen, Roskilde
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-08 Ramsøen, Roskilde
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-20 Havnsø, Kalundborg
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-19 Hvedstrup Enghave, Roskilde
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-06-14 Hvedstrup Enghave, Roskilde
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-26 Ramsøen, Roskilde
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-02-02 Mosede Havn, Greve
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-05-11 Skjern Enge, Ringkøbing-Skjern
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-05-15 Utterslev Mose, København
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-02-03 Strøby Ladeplads, Stevns
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-06 Staunings Ø, Solrød
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-02-02 Mosede Havn, Greve
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-10-25 Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-05-10 Blåvands Huk, Varde
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-06-21 Klydesøen, Tårnby
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-18 Mosede Strand, Greve
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-10 Blåvands Huk, Varde
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-03 Gundsømagle Sø, Roskilde
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-06-21 Klydesøen, Tårnby
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-15 Utterslev Mose, København
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-17 Gundsømagle Sø, Roskilde
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-09-03 Mandehoved, Stevns
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-10-31 Asserbo Strand, Halsnæs
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-01-20 Ordrup Næs, Odsherred
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-03-31 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-12-18 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-04-12 Gundsølille, Roskilde
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-20 Ordrup Næs, Odsherred
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-05-09 Værneengene, Ringkøbing-Skjern
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-28 Porsemosen, Egedal
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-06 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-05-09 Filsø, Varde
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-05-18 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-18 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-09-27 Harvig, Stevns
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-10 Brordrup Mose, Roskilde
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-04 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-10-01 Vester Kippinge Mader, Guldborgsund
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-05-11 Falbækvej, Ringkøbing-Skjern
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-02-03 Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-04 Roneklint, Vordingborg
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-20 Trundholm Mose, Odsherred
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Vendals Bakke, Greve
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-03-25 Greve Strand, Greve
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-02-10 Porsmose, Næstved
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-05-29 Hastrup Lillemose, Roskilde
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-03-27 Staunings Ø, Solrød
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-03-15 Stampedam, Lyngby-Taarbæk
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-04 Sageby, Vordingborg
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-07-01 Melby Overdrev, Halsnæs
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-08-26 Mandehoved, Stevns
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-18 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-05-09 Værneengene, Ringkøbing-Skjern
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-26 Porsmose, Næstved
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-02-15 Langstrup Mose, Fredensborg
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-02-03 Strøby Egede, Stevns
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-02-03 Strøby Egede, Stevns
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-02-17 Saksfjed Inddæmning, Lolland
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-02-01 Vaserne, Rudersdal
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-02-03 Strøby, Stevns
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
323 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-04 Bøget, Vordingborg
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-03 Brændemosen, Køge
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-03 Brændemosen, Køge
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-05-03 Gundsømagle Sø, Roskilde
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-10-05 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-03-22 Slagslunde
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-16 Ramsøen, Roskilde
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-19 Skenkelsø Sø, Egedal
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-17 Hjortekær, Lyngby-Taarbæk
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-22 Stampeskov, Lyngby-Taarbæk
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-16 Hjortekær, Lyngby-Taarbæk
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-03 Gundsømagle Sø, Roskilde
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-05 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-17 Gundsømagle Sø, Roskilde
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-31 Porsmose, Næstved
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-21 Hellebæk Avlsgård, Helsingør
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-17 Høholmsø, Egedal
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2013-05-03 Gundsømagle Sø, Roskilde
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-02-03 Magleby Skov, Stevns
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-20 Trundholm Mose, Odsherred
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-15 Hjortekær, Lyngby-Taarbæk
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-17 Hjortekær, Lyngby-Taarbæk
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-04-02 Stampeskov, Lyngby-Taarbæk
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-11 Ledøje, Egedal
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-20 Bjergene, Odsherred
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-22 Stampeskov, Lyngby-Taarbæk
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-12 Hvedstrup Enghave, Roskilde
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-06 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-13 Lund, Stevns
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-06 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-22 Stampeskov, Lyngby-Taarbæk
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-09-17 Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-05-11 Henne Strandby, Varde
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-05-24 Stampeskov, Lyngby-Taarbæk
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-06-08 Kongemose, Sorø
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-07-01 Melby Overdrev, Halsnæs
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-15 Kastrup Havn, Tårnby
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-11 Nymølledam, Lyngby-Taarbæk
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-03-01 Vaserne, Rudersdal
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-24 Stampeskov, Lyngby-Taarbæk
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-04-28 Greve Strand, Greve
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-17 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-10-11 Saksfjed Inddæmning, Lolland
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-04 Amager Fælled, København
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-05-03 Bolund, Roskilde
451 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-20 Ordrup Næs, Odsherred
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-03 Brændemosen, Køge
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-20 Siding, Odsherred
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-04-22 Stampeskov, Lyngby-Taarbæk
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-04-16 Hjortekær, Lyngby-Taarbæk
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-02-03 Strøbylille, Stevns
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-10-25 Lund, Stevns
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-05 Søvang, Dragør
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-02-10 Porsmose, Næstved
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-11-15 Melby Overdrev, Halsnæs
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-10-05 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-02-17 Maribo Søndersø, Lolland
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-02-01 Vaserne, Rudersdal
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-09-24 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-06 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-26 Ramsøen, Roskilde
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-03-23 Basnæs, Næstved
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer