Danish Year Species 2013

Niels Bomholt


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Niels Bomholts ticks

This is Niels Bomholts Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-01-01 syd for Sorø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-09 Ballum Østerende
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-03-10 Rømødæmningen
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2013-10-12 Ballum Enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-13 Frederikskog
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-02-10 Ballum Sluse
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-08 Skelskør
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-03-09 Toftlund
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-05-09 Astrup Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-13 Ballum Forland
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-07-31 Brændegård Sø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-16 Klise Nor
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-15 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-12 Karlsmosen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-08 Borreby Mose
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-03-08 Klæsø Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-06 Tryggelev Nor
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-06 Tryggelev Nor
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-02-12 Skelskør Nor
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-06 Lunkebugten
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-02-27 Fyns Hoved
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-02-27 Fyns Hoved
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-03-04 Hov Nordstrand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Tystrup sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-06 Lunkebugten
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-08 Firtalsstrand
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-12 Kongens Mose
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-04-24 Frøslev Mose
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-04-18 Nakkebølle Skove
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-15 Ulbølle
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-12 Hjulby Mose
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-04-16 Klise Nor
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose Møn
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-08 Tranekær
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-08 Skelskør Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-03-04 Botofte Skovmose
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-01 Tystrup Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-04-16 hav v. tryggelev nor
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-17 brahetrolleborg
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-06 Storeholm
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-08-14 Botofte Skovmose Langeland
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-08 Maden Helnæs
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-02-05 Nørreballe Nor
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-03-09 Ballum
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-01-06 Storeholm
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-06 Fyns Hoved
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-12 Slipshavn Enge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-06-08 Lakolk Sydsøer
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-09 Jedsted Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-04-13 Ballum Forland
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-06 Ristinge Hale
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-04-21 Agger Tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-14 Mandø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-04-21 Agger Tange
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-01-06 Storeholm
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-23 Sneum Engsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-07-08 Margrethekog
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-07-08 Margrethekog
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-04-23 Nørresø v Tønder
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-06-05 Børsmose Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-02-09 Bøjden Nor
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-02-27 Knudshoved Færgehavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-07-19 Bøjden Nor
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-08-26 Slambassinet Fyn
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-17 bøjden nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-02-24 Syltemade Ådal
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-03 Maden Helnæs
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-12 Knudshoved
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-08 Saltvandssøen
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-05 Ølundgård Inddæmning
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-15 Brændegård Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-12 Slipshavn Enge
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-06 Storeholm
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-07-07 Saltvandssøen
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-06 Nr. Broby
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-04-13 Margretekog
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-17 bøjden nor
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-04-21 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-23 Sneum Engsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-05-01 Hirtshals
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-06 Lunkebugten
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-01-06 Bagenkop Havn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-12 vest f Nyborg
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-05 Fiil Sø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-07-04 Nørreballe nor
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-04-25 Lakolk Sydsøer
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-23 Astrup Engsø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-08 Halen Helnæs
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-08 Tryggelev Nor
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-11 Hasberger See
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-05-02 Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-05-02 Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-05-02 Skagen Nordstrand
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-02-27 Fyns Hoved
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-04-21 Bulbjerg
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-05-03 Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-05-02 Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-05-12 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-21 Bulbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-08 Lakolk Sydsøer
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-02-23 Nakkebølle Indd.
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-05-09 Astrup Engsø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-12 Knudshoved
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-15 Hov Langeland
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-12 Hyllekrog
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-06 Ristinge
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-04-19 Sibirien
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-08 halen Helnæs
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-08 Porsmosen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-09-10 Dovns Klint
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-04-24 Kongens Mose
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-04-19 Sibirien
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-06-11 Dovns Klint
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-08 Porsmosen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-08 Sibirien
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-08 Porsmosen
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-05-31 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-01-12 Ballum Forland
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-10-14 Mandø
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-03-03 Nakkebølle Fjord
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-05-07 Fyns Hoved
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-22 Ravnholt
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-11 Ulbølle
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-05-12 Draved Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-03-14 Svanninge Bakker
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-06 Siø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-05-21 Fredmosen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-02-27 Fyns Hoved
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-04-18 Nakkebølle Skove
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-03-04 Hov Nordstrand
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-07 Fyns Hoved
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-02-10 Kolding v Motorvejen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-21 Hjortholm
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-05 Svanninge Bakker
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Sorø
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 sorø
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-06 Tryggelev Nor
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-06 Ristinge Hale
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-06 Lunkebugten
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-23 Ollerup
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-02 Ulbølle
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-01-05 Svanninge Bjerge
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-01 Sorø
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-05-19 Tingdal Plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Sorø
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Sorø
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-03-06 Fyns Hoved
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-02 Egeskov/Bukgårdsvej
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-05-01 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-10-16 Astrup Forland
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-14 Astrup Engsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-14 Astrup Engsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-15 Brændegård Sø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-05 Svanninge Bjerge
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-06 Hunderupskoven
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-10-17 Toftum Rømø
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-17 arreskov sø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-11 Hvidkilde - Amalielyst
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-24 Møns Klint
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-05-08 Vejlen Tåsinge
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-04-25 Lakolk Sø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-07 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-21 Fredmosen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-07 Fyns Hoved
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-04-24 Frøslev Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-27 Sundet Faaborg
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-06-09 Tinglev Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-16 Ulbølle
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-13 Knudshoved
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2013-10-18 Landsende Rømø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-25 Lakolk Sø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-04-21 Bulbjerg
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-04-16 Gulstav
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-05 Svanninge Bjerge
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-08 Knudshoved
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-01 Tystrup Sø
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-02-24 Syltemade Ådal
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-01-08 Knudshoved
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-14 Ballum
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Sorø
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-08 Porsmosen
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-06 Ristinge
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-03-16 Korinth
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-12 Knudshoved
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-07 Fyns Hoved
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-06 Ulbølle
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-13 Ballum Enge
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-08 Vejlen Tåsinge
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-27 Dovns Klint
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-05-01 Skagen
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-21 Hjortholm Langeland
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-04-16 Gulstav
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-24 Frøslev Mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-04-24 Frøslev Mose
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-12 Knudshoved
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvandshuk
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-05 Silkeå
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-12 Espe
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Sorø
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-01-06 tryggelev Nor
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-16 Gulstav
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-04-12 Slipshavn Enge
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-08 Strandby
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-03-06 Fyns Hoved
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-14 Ballum
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2013-09-20 Monnet
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-06 Spodsbjerg
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-08 Knudshoved
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Sorø
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-19 Sandholt
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-02-07 Ulbølle
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-08 Knudshoved
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-04 Gulstav
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Sorø
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-06 Ristinge Hale
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-08 Maden Helnæs
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-08 Porsmosen
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-01-08 Knudshoved
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-11-06 Flyvesandet
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-04-24 Frøslev Plantage
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-08-10 Ballum Vesterende
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-01 Sorø
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-04-24 Vesterende Ballum
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-01 Tystrup Sø
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-10-16 Astrup Forland
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-06 Spodsbjerg
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-13 Tingdal Plant.
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Tamosen
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-08 Maden Helnæs
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer