Danish Year Species 2012

Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups ticks

This is Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups Danske Årsarter 2012

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2012-05-11 Tulstrup, Ry
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2012-05-13 Nordmandshage
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2012-12-02 Ulvedybet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2012-05-13 Nordmandshage
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-12-02 Søengene, Aabybro
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2012-12-02 Søengene, Aabybro
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2012-12-02 Søengene, Aabybro
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2012-05-13 Nordmandshage
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2012-01-04 Århus Å, Århus Midtby
32 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2012-01-11 Strandby Havn, Frederikshavn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-07-15 Hassenør, Ebeltoft
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2012-07-31 Grenen, Skagen
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2012-12-02 Ulvedybet
54 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2012-01-11 Strandby Havn, Frederikshavn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2012-08-03 Skagen Klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2012-05-11 Brabrand, Århus
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2012-05-13 Nordmandshage
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2012-01-09 Århus Midtby
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2012-07-15 Hassenør, Ebeltoft
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-01-09 Århus Midtby
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2012-01-04 Århus Å, Århus Midtby
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2012-01-06 Fussing Sø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2012-03-25 Holmen, København
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2012-05-11 Knudsø
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2012-01-11 Strandby Havn, Frederikshavn
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2012-05-13 Nordmandshage
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-07-15 Elsegårde Strand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2012-06-22 Hasle, Århus
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2012-08-02 Grenen, Skagen
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2012-08-04 Grenen, Skagen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2012-08-02 Grenen, Skagen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2012-05-13 Nordmandshage
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2012-05-13 Nordmandshage
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2012-11-04 Blåvands Huk
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2012-05-29 Ulvedybet
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-12-02 Ulvedybet, ved pumpehuset
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2012-05-05 Aalborg midtby
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2012-07-31 Batteriskoven, Skagen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2012-05-13 Gandrup Teglværkssøer
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2012-01-04 Århus Midtby
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2012-11-04 Blåvands Huk
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-08-13 Blåvands Huk
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2012-01-04 Århus Midtby
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-02-23 Universitetsparken, Århus
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2012-01-04 Hasle, Århus
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2012-08-16 Blåvands Huk
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2012-02-14 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2012-05-04 Limfjorden, Aalborg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2012-05-13 Nordmandshage
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2012-05-13 Nordmandshage
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2012-08-13 Blåvands Huk
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2012-08-02 Grenen, Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2012-07-31 Grenen, Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2012-01-11 Strandby Havn, Frederikshavn
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2012-07-31 Grenen, Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-08-02 Grenen, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-07-31 Grenen, Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-07-31 Grenen, Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2012-01-06 Randers midtby
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-05-29 Ulvedybet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2012-08-02 Reservatet, Skagen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2012-07-31 Batteriskoven, Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2012-01-08 Hasle, Århus
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2012-04-17 Ginnerup, Randers
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2012-12-02 Ølands Vejle
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-12-25 Marselisskoven, Århus
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2012-08-18 Blåvands Huk
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2012-01-06 Fussingø Skov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2012-04-17 Ginnerup, Randers
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-07-17 Mols Bjerge
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2012-01-04 Hasle, Århus
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-08-03 Skagen Klitplantage
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-04-04 Hasle, Århus
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-03-02 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-03-02 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2012-04-09 Tulstrup, Ry
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-01-05 Århus Midtby
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-01-05 Hasle, Århus
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2012-11-04 Blåvands Huk
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2012-02-27 Aalborg Universitetsområde
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2012-11-04 Blåvands Huk
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2012-04-21 Aalborg Zoologisk Have
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2012-05-09 Vejgård, Aalborg
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2012-02-26 Tulstrup, Ry
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-08-03 Grenen, Skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2012-04-26 Aalborg Universitetsområde
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2012-03-27 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2012-05-13 Romdrup Ås udløb, Aalborg
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2012-05-13 Gandrup Teglværkssøer
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2012-05-29 Ulvedybet
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2012-08-14 Blåvands Huk
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2012-04-21 Aalborg Zoologisk Have
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2012-05-13 Gandrup Teglværkssøer
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2012-08-04 Grenen, Skagen
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2012-05-01 Hasle, Århus
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2012-05-02 Vejgård, Aalborg
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-03-11 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2012-01-06 Fussingø Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2012-02-26 Tulstrup, Ry
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2012-01-04 Hasle, Århus
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2012-01-04 Hasle, Århus
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2012-10-24 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2012-05-03 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-05-13 Hals Nørreskov
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2012-05-19 Vester Hornum
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2012-05-29 Bjerget, Ulvedybet
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2012-08-12 Blåvands Huk
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2012-07-29 Svendborg Centrum
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2012-05-02 Vejgård, Aalborg
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2012-05-29 Ulvedybet
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2012-08-03 Kanalvejen, Skagen
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2012-05-13 Lille Vildmose
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-01-11 Strandby Havn, Frederikshavn
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2012-12-26 Skovmøllen, Giber Å
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-01-10 Aalborg Øst
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-01-10 Aalborg Øst
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-03-20 Vejgård, Aalborg
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2012-05-13 Egense
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2012-07-04 Drabæks Mølle, Lunderskov
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2012-03-21 Aalborg midtby
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2012-01-06 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2012-05-08 Vejgård, Aalborg
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2012-12-02 Ulvedybet, ved pumpehuset
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-01-11 Strandby Havn, Frederikshavn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-10-05 Hasle, Århus
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-05-03 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2012-01-06 Fussingø Skov
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2012-08-12 Blåvands Huk
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-01-05 Hasle, Århus
460 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2012-04-18 Aalborg Universitetsområde
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2012-08-13 Blåvands Huk
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2012-07-15 Hassenør, Ebeltoft
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2012-02-17 Aalborg Øst
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2012-01-06 Vorup Engsø, Randers
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-11-04 Blåvands Huk
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-05-13 Gandrup Teglværkssøer
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2012-02-26 Tulstrup, Ry
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-05-13 Gandrup Teglværkssøer
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer