Danish Year Species 2010

Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups ticks

This is Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-04-17 Gedser Odde
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-07-12 Rudbøl
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-01-17 Egå Strand
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-04-10 Bøtø Nor
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-03-07 Gedser Odde
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-07-18 Egå Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-04 Kasted Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-08 Egå Engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-03 Århus Midtby
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-01 Botanisk Have, Århus
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-02-07 Årslev Engsø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-10-17 Blåvands Huk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-01-17 Århus Østhavn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-10 Knudsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-17 Århus Østhavn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-02-07 Årslev Engsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-02-10 Moesgård Strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-05 Gedser Odde
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-02 Bøtø Nor
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-05-10 Gedser Odde
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-04-11 Gedser Odde
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-08 Studstrup
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-08 Studstrup
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-11-21 Årslev Engsø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Strand
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-03-16 Hasle, Århus
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-03-21 Århus Østhavn
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-06-03 Gedser Odde
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-03-08 Gedser Odde
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-06-30 Egå Engsø
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-04-24 Gedser Odde
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Strand
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-06-02 Gedser Odde
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-07-13 Margrethe Kog (Syd for Vidåen)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-08-20 Gedser Odde
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-07-15 Saltvandssøen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-05-02 Bøtø Nor
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-07-08 Skærsø Engsø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-07-18 Egå Engsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-02-14 Polderev, Grenå
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-02-14 Grenå Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-21 Sødringholm Strand
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø, Østende
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-09-06 Lyngbygårds Ådal nord for Skovby
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-01-08 Egå Engsø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-07-24 Egå Engsø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-18 Blåvands Huk
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-04-29 Gedser Odde
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-05-10 Gedser Odde
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-07-12 Rudbøl Sø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-10-03 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-01-19 Århus Midtby
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø, Østende
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-01-17 Egå Strand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-01-29 Århus Østhavn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-05-09 Gedser Odde
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-04-25 Gedser Odde
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-12 Gedser Odde
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-07-12 Rudbøl Sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-10-21 Blåvands Huk
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-10-23 Blåvands Huk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-05-09 Gedser Odde
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-18 Blåvands Huk
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-10-02 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-10-02 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-04-02 Karlby Klint
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2010-11-08 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-10-23 Blåvands Huk
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2010-07-14 Rudbøl
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-07-13 Margrethe Kog (Syd for Vidåen)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2010-08-29 Norsminde Fjord
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-04-04 Kasted Mose
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-13 Gedser Odde
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-22 Hasle, Århus
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-02-14 Emmedsbo Plantage
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-04-02 Allingåbro
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-07-12 Ved Åen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-04-21 Gedser Odde
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-31 Knudsø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-06-22 Kasted Mose
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2010-05-13 Gedser Odde
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-04-20 Gedser Odde
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-02-10 Skovmøllen, Giber Å
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-08 Skæring Strand
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-04-25 Gedser Odde
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-04-23 Gedser Odde
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-03-01 Århus Østhavn
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-08 Gedser Odde
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-10-21 Blåvands Huk
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2010-06-01 Gedser Odde
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-02-15 Århus Å ml. 3-broer og Brabrand Sø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-03 Hasle, Århus
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-03-07 Gedser Odde
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-02-10 Moesgård Storskov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-02-23 Viby, Århus
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-10 Tulstrup, Ry
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-07-12 Magisterkogen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-03-06 Gedser Odde
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-10-22 Blåvands Huk
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-23 Gedser Odde
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-03-31 Egå Engsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-23 Gedser Odde
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-02-10 Skovmøllen, Giber Å
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-19 Skallingevej 14, Ho
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-18 Gedser Odde
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-24 Gudenåen, Stevnstrup
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-17 Gedser Odde
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2010-06-02 Gedser Odde
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-08 Gedser Odde
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-20 Gedser Odde
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvands Huk
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-13 Gedser Odde
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-14 Gedser Odde
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2010-07-21 Tebbestrup Kær, Randers
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-19 Gedser Odde
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-01 Birkemose, Gedser
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-05-31 Gedser Odde
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-04-19 Gedser Odde
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-04-26 Gedser Odde
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-04-08 Gedser Odde
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-10 Tulstrup, Ry
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-01-10 Uniparken, Århus
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-17 Egå Strand
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-04-23 Gedser Odde
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-01-15 Hasle, Århus
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-02-14 Glesborg
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-07 Gedser Odde
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-02 Hasle, Århus
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-05-14 Gedser Odde
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-04-29 Gedser Odde
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2010-06-05 Gedser Odde
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-01 Birkemose, Gedser
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-20 Kroghage, Gedser
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2010-06-10 Gedser Odde
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-03-21 Århus Østhavn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-04-16 Gedser Odde
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-04-28 Gedser Odde
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-04-10 Bøtø Nor
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-22 Gedser Odde
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-02-07 Årslev Engsø
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-12 Hasle, Århus
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-02 Hasle, Århus
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-01-31 Siim, Ry
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-21 Gedser Odde
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild By
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-06 Gedser Odde
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-02-14 Marselisborg Lystbådehavn
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-04-18 Gedser Odde
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-07 Århus Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-08 Studstrup
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-03-21 Moesgård Strand
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-31 Siim, Ry
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-05-19 Gedser Odde
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-01 Hasle, Århus
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-10 Århus Østhavn
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-02-22 Hasle, Århus
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-10-21 TDC-området, Blåvand
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-04-29 Gedser Odde
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-31 Tulstrup, Ry
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-03-08 Gedser Odde
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2010-04-19 Gedser Odde
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-04 Brabrand Sø, Vestenden
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-21 Blåvands Huk
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-10-22 Blåvands Huk
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-04-26 Birkemose, Gedser
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-02-10 Moesgård Park
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-02-14 Århus Å ml. 3-broer og Brabrand Sø
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer