Danish Year Species 2009

Danish Year Species 2009

Kaj Erik Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kaj Erik Nielsens ticks

This is Kaj Erik Nielsens Danske Årsarter 2009

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2009-06-08 Poulsker
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2009-01-19 Høje Tåstrup
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2009-01-06 Frederikssund
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2009-02-12 Solbjerg Engsø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2009-01-03 ramløse
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2009-01-06 Eskilds ø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2009-02-24 faverholm
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2009-03-19 Bøgeholm sø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2009-01-06 Havelse strand
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2009-04-30 Holløse Bredding
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2009-03-12 Bøtø Nord
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2009-02-02 Nexø Sydstrand
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2009-01-06 Eskilds ø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2009-02-14 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2009-02-02 Nexø Sydstrand
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2009-02-03 Rønne Havn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2009-02-02 Nexø havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2009-01-03 melby overdrev
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2009-01-28 meløse Overdrev
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2009-01-03 melby overdrev
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2009-02-03 Gallykken Bornholm
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2009-01-06 eskilds ø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2009-01-03 Aresø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2009-01-05 hellerup havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2009-05-14 slotsbakken
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2009-05-11 Gerlev Hornsherred
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2009-01-13 hillerød Station
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2009-03-04 Vaserne
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2009-01-01 slotsbakken
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2009-01-03 annisse
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2009-04-24 Harager Hegn
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2009-01-06 stampedam
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2009-03-20 slotsbakken
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2009-01-01 Nivå havn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2009-03-17 Put and take Nivå
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2009-01-09 Furesø
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2009-05-13 utterslev mose
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2009-03-03 nivå bugten
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2009-04-29 Sprogø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2009-02-24 faverholm
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2009-04-26 Ho Bugt
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2009-04-26 Ho Bugt
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2009-04-26 Blåvand
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2009-04-30 faverholm
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2009-04-26 Ho Bugt
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2009-01-16 græse strandeng
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2009-07-21 nivå bugten tangen
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2009-04-26 Ho Bugt
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2009-07-21 nivå bugten tangen
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2009-08-17 Salthammar odde
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2009-08-17 Nexø Sydstrand
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2009-07-21 nivå bugten tangen
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2009-05-15 Ishøj strand
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2009-02-14 Ølsemagle Revle
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2009-04-22 Bastemosen Bornholm
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2009-01-15 nivå bugten
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2009-07-21 nivå bugten tangen
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2009-04-22 Bastemosen Bornholm
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2009-01-15 nivå bugten
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2009-04-23 Faverholm
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2009-04-27 Låningsvejen
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2009-04-23 Faverholm
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2009-03-17 Gilbjerg
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2009-01-01 slotsbakken
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2009-04-22 Udkæret Bornholm
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2009-03-25 Holmesø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2009-01-22 Hundested havn
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2009-02-02 Nexø Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2009-01-22 Hundested havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2009-04-01 Hammeren
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2009-04-26 Blåvand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2009-04-28 Ho Bugt
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2009-05-05 Sprogø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2009-04-26 Blåvand
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2009-04-01 Hammeren
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2009-04-01 Hammeren
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2009-03-17 Gilbjerg
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2009-01-07 Gilleleje havn
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2009-03-17 Hornbæk Plantage
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2009-03-17 Hornbæk Plantage
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2009-04-18 Langstrup mose
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2009-03-17 Gilbjerg
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2009-01-01 Nivå havn
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2009-04-22 Bastemosen Bornholm
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2009-05-22 Nyord
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2009-01-06 havelse strand
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2009-02-20 Stenholt vang
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2009-03-31 Ølene
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2009-01-13 Nørre Herlev
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2009-04-27 Rømø Dæmningen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2009-01-28 Vejenbrød
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2009-01-16 eskilds ø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2009-01-03 kagerup
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2009-10-21 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2009-01-13 Vestre Kirkegård
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2009-03-11 Bøtø Nord
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2009-04-17 Værløse golf
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2009-03-26 Put and take Nivå
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2009-01-06 usserød å
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2009-01-03 tisildehegn
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2009-06-25 tokkekøb hegn
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2009-04-28 Ho Bugt
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2009-04-30 Holløse Bredding
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2009-01-12 pøleåens udløb
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2009-07-27 gribskov
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2009-01-05 Vassingerød
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2009-01-21 Ølstykke
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2009-01-01 slotsbakken
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2009-01-01 slotsbakken
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2009-03-11 Bøtø
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2009-01-01 slotsbakken
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2009-01-20 Horserød hegn
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2009-01-11 Sjælsø lund
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2009-01-13 Edels Gave
323 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2009-01-28 Høsterkøb
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2009-01-01 slotsbakken
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2009-01-01 slotsbakken
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2009-03-11 Bøtø
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2009-02-26 Meløse
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2009-04-22 Sorthat Bornholm
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2009-04-16 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2009-04-26 Blåvand
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2009-05-18 Vænget jægerspris
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2009-01-28 høsterkøb
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2009-05-06 Gurrevang
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2009-04-20 Furesø bad
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2009-04-06 Hellebæk Avlsgård
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2009-05-14 Lille Lyngby Mose
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2009-05-14 Lille Lyngby Mose
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2009-05-18 Vænget Jægerspris
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2009-04-19 Kokkedal slot
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2009-04-30 Gilbjerg
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2009-04-27 Blåvand
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2009-04-26 Blåvand
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2009-01-12 Tisvilde hegn
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2009-01-02 slotsbakken
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2009-01-06 frederikssund kalvøen
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2009-01-28 Pøle åens udløb
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2009-02-06 Ølstykke nord
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2009-01-01 slotsbakken
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2009-01-01 møllevejs anlæget
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2009-01-29 Stenholt Mølle
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2009-04-01 Sorthat
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2009-08-05 Slangerup ås
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2009-05-14 Lille Lyngby Mose
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2009-05-10 Aboretet
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2009-05-31 stenholt vang
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2009-04-22 Nexø Havn
422 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-04-26 Blåvand
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2009-04-26
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2009-01-07 esrum møllegård
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2009-01-01 slotsbakken
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2009-01-02 slotsbakken
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2009-01-09 Fiskebæk
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2009-05-26 nivå bugten
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2009-01-06 Usserød å
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2009-01-29 Hornbæk Havn
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2009-02-14 Ølsemagle Revle
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2009-04-27 Ho Klitplantage
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2009-02-05 hornbæk havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2009-01-29 nord havnen Helsingør
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2009-01-02 slotsbakken
457 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2009-01-01 Nivå havn
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2009-01-01 nivå bugten
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2009-06-09 Å Kirke
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2009-01-01 Nivå havn
464 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2009-04-01 Hammeren
466 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2009-04-28 Blåvand Klitplantage
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2009-04-28 Blåvand Klitplantage
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2009-01-01 Ravns næsset
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2009-01-01 Ravns næsset
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2009-03-12 nord falster
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2009-01-28 Høsterkøb
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2009-03-13 Nivå bugten
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer