Danish Year Species 2007

Heidi Lund Bjerregaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Heidi Lund Bjerregaards ticks

This is Heidi Lund Bjerregaards Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-15 Middelfartvej, Assenbølle
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-02-04 Ballum Sluse
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-02-04 Ballum Sluse
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-07 Aarupvej, Orte
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-02-04 Rømøvej, Nord for dæmningen
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-02-04 Kystvej, nord for Ballum sluse
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-07 Sundet, Fåborg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-12-31 Kammerslusen, Ribe
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-07 Verningevej nær Nr. Broby
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-02-03 Rømø Dæmningen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-03-24 Årslev Engsø, vestenden
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-03-24 Årslev Engsø, vestenden
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-03-25 Årslev Engsø, vestenden
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-27 Neverkær, set fra Assenbøllevej, Aarup
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2007-01-07 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-04-01 Ladegård Mark v. pumpehuset
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-02-04 Føns Vang
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-07 Bøjden Nor
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-07 Sundet, Fåborg
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-01-07 Bøjden Nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-02-03 Rømø Dæmningen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-02-04 Lakolk Strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-12-31 Lakolk Strand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-27 Neverkær, set fra Assenbøllevej, Aarup
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-07 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-02-17 Stampen v. Rådvad
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-02-16 Motorvejsobs. Sprogø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-02 Aarupvej, Orte
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-19 Rådhuspladsen, Kbh.
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-01-07 Nakkebølle Nor
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-02-04 Kongsmark, Rømø
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-05-19 Sylviastien, Grenen
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-07-20 Gadekæret i Skydebjerg, m. 4 pull.
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-07 Sundet, Fåborg
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-05-19 Sylviastien, Grenen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-07 Nakkebølle Nor
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-01-07 Nakkebølle Nor
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-02-04 Føns Vang
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-04-22 Føns Vang
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-02-03 Rømø Dæmningen
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-04-22 Føns Vang
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-21 Assenbøllevej, Aarup
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-07-19 Ballum Sluse
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-05-20 Sylviastien, Grenen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-07-05 Bygholm Vejler, naturcentret
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2007-07-19 Lakolk Strand, sø lige bag hesteudlejning
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-07-20 Draved Skov
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-02-04 Ballum Sluse
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-07-13 Bygholm Vejler, naturcentret
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-07-11 Bygholm Vejler, P-plads vest på dæmningen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-02-03 Havneby færgelejet
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-07-19 Havneby, reservatet
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-07-05 Bygholm Vejler, østsøen
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-07-19 Lakolk Strand, sø lige bag hesteudlejning
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-07-20 Kildebjergsvej, engsø nord for Rømøvejen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-07-19 Lakolk Strand, sø nr. 2 bag hesteudlejning
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-07-01 Bygholm Vejler, P-plads vest på dæmningen
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-07-11 Bygholm Vejler, P-plads vest på dæmningen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-07-20 Ballum Sluse
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-07-05 Arupdæmningen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-07-15 Aarupvej, Orte
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-02-03 Havneby færgelejet
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-07-20 Ballum Sluse
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-07-11 Bygholm Vejler, P-plads vest på dæmningen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-07-05 Bygholm Vejler, naturcentret
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-07-11 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2007-01-14 Ladegårdsskov, Aarup
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg - fiskerihavnen, Sildekaj
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-04 Ladegårdsskov, Aarup
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-19 Togobs. Storebælt
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-30 Havnby Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-02-01 Marstalsgade, Kbh. Ø
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-03-21 Togobs., ventetid nær Sprogø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-07-13 Bygholm Vejler, P-plads vest - 2 stk.
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-04-14 Kolding Fjord
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-05-19 Sylviastien, Grenen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2007-07-01 Bygholm Vejler, Kærup Holme
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-05-18 Grenen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-05-18 Grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-05-18 Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-05-06 Nielstrup Sø
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-05-18 Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-07 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-07-01 Bygholm Vejler, P-plads vest på dæmningen
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-22 Motorvejs obs. E 20v, lige før sammenfletning med E 45
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-05-06 Nyord
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-05-19 Sylviastien, Grenen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-19 Flagbakken, Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-02-15 Aarupvej, Orte - sad og pudsede sig i hækken ved foderhuset
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-05-06 Bøgebjergvej, Møn
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-02-04 Lakolk
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-03-11 Aarupvej, Orte - flyveopvisning hele eftermiddagen
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-07-19 Ballum Sluse - 2 stk. både 19., 20. + den ene senere mobbet af musvåge & rørhøg nord for Rømødæmning
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-03-04 Ladegårdsskov, Aarup
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-07 Verningevej nær Nr. Broby
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-02-18 Rådvad
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2007-02-03 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-02-17 Ved Mathildebroen, Rådvad
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-07 Aarupvej, Orte
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2007-07-19 Draved Skov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-04 Assenbøllevej, Aarup
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-07-11 Bygholm Vejler, P-plads vest på dæmningen
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-20 Sylviastien, Grenen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-20 Sylviastien, Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-03 Aarupvej, Orte
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-01-06 Ladegårdsskov, Aarup
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2007-01-12 Aarupvej, Orte
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2007-01-04 Assensvej, Aarup
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-05-20 Grenen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-01-02 Aarupvej, Orte
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-01-07 Aarupvej, Orte
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-02-15 Aarupvej, Orte
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-05-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-02 Aarupvej, Orte
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-07-19 Draved Skov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-02 Aarupvej, Orte
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2007-01-02 Aarupvej, Orte
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-07-11 Bygholm Vejler, Han Vejle
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-02-17 Nordhavnstippen, Østerbro
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-07-04 Ertebølle
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-13 Aarupvej, Orte
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-05-13 Lungerne, Aarup
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-01-27 Aarupvej, Orte
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-18 Rømø Sønderstrand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-24 Gedser - fyrhaven
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-21 E45, pendler P, afkørsel 75
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-03-24 Årslev Engsø, syd
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-05-17 Batterivej v. radarstationen, Skagen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-07-01 Kjærvej v. Bygholm Vejler
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-20 Sylviastien, Grenen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-15 Aarupvej, Orte
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-19 Sylviastien, Grenen
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-04-23 Aarupvej, Orte
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-05-06 Klintholm Havn, Møn
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-02-12 Aarupvej, Orte
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-02-17 Mølleåen, Rådvad
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-02 Aarupvej, Orte
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-02-17 Ved Mathildebroen, Rådvad
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-03-11 Aarupvej, Orte
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-02-03 Kort før Rømø Dæmningen
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2007-01-03 Skydebjerg
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-16 Universitetsparken, Kbh.
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-12 Orte kirkegård
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-02-07 Aarupvej, Orte
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-03-12 Aarupvej, Orte
403 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-05-19 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-02-12 Aarupvej, Orte
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-28 Aarupvej, Orte
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-05-17 Nordlysvej, Skagen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-05-06 Klinteskoven, Møn
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-05-04 Fårevejle
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-02-17 Mølleåen, Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-02-02 Rosenvængets Hovedvej, Kbh. Ø
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-02 Aarupvej, Orte
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-03-24 Årslev Engsø, syd
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-05-19 Sylviastien, Grenen
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-03-24 Årslev Engsø, vestenden
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-07-11 Bulbjerg
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-02 Aarupvej, Orte
454 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-02-21 Aarupvej, Orte
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-06 Aarupvej, Orte
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-12-30 Rømø Dæmningen
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-04-14 Aarupvej, Orte
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-07-14 Ertebølle
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-07 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-06 Aarupvej, Orte
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-02-03 Rømø Dæmningen
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-07-01 Gøttrup
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-06 Aarupvej, Orte
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-03-24 Årslev Engsø, syd
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer